LMT June 18 2016

Age Group Results

June 18, 2016




Super Sprint Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Super Sprint Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Sprint Wave Men Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Sprint Wave Women Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Super Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
Olympic Wave Men Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Olympic Wave Men Women:
Olympic Wave Women Men:
Olympic Wave Women Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Olympic Relay 0-99

Super Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Maria Volk              154    22    1      8:17.1      1:46.3    3     57:36.9      1:20.5    1     23:39.6   1:32:40.4   1:32:40.4    
     2      17  Alexandra Burgin        105    28    3     11:23.5      4:22.7    1     55:10.8      2:26.2    2     25:02.5   1:38:25.7   1:38:25.7    
     3      18  Zahrah Zimmerer         159    28    2     10:01.0      3:39.2    2     56:15.7      1:29.7    3     27:50.1   1:39:15.7   1:39:15.7    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      22  Aubrey Sintay           144    21    2     10:08.6      4:45.7    1     59:20.1      0:46.6    2     25:53.0   1:40:54.0   1:40:54.0    
     2      23  Teryn Loland            132    23    4     12:46.1      2:10.2    2   1:01:37.4      0:50.4    1     23:32.8   1:40:56.9   1:40:56.9    
     3      33  Alyssa Wilson           157    24    3     11:55.8      6:36.2    3   1:02:23.0      1:16.2    3     28:26.8   1:50:38.0   1:50:38.0    
     4      35  Mariah Gertson          118    21    1     10:04.7      4:28.8    4   1:05:42.4      1:55.1    4     28:31.2   1:50:42.2   1:50:42.2    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      42  Angela Corwin           107    27    1      9:51.8      4:17.3    1   1:14:44.2      0:51.2    1     30:13.0   1:59:57.5   1:59:57.5    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      41  Ashley Westerman        155    30    1     12:48.9      4:41.2    1   1:06:22.7      1:17.7    1     32:23.1   1:57:33.6   1:57:33.6    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      37  Kim Thiede              150    38    1      8:30.0      6:28.9    1   1:04:20.6      1:58.7    1     30:07.9   1:51:26.1   1:51:26.1    
     2      39  Michelle Finley         114    37    2      9:56.8      2:54.1    2   1:06:55.1      1:06.1    2     33:26.8   1:54:18.9   1:54:18.9    
     3      44  Rebekah Funk            116    39    4     11:04.5      4:18.2    3   1:06:55.2      2:50.8    5     38:06.7   2:03:15.4   2:03:15.4    
     4      49  Morgan Morgan           136    39    5     13:09.4      7:13.0    5   1:16:24.4      3:56.9    4     36:57.7   2:17:41.4   2:17:41.4    
     5      50  Jenny Haidle            123    38    3     10:07.8     10:12.8    4   1:16:18.6      4:05.0    3     36:57.2   2:17:41.4   2:17:41.4    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      26  Sarah Bitter            104    41    1      8:56.9      2:34.9    1   1:02:00.9      1:12.9    2     28:37.1   1:43:22.7   1:43:22.7    
     2      30  Lana Georges            117    40    2     11:22.2      4:54.9    2   1:05:02.0      1:19.9    1     25:14.5   1:47:53.5   1:47:53.5    
     3      57  Christine Allen         101    42    3     21:11.5      8:08.7    3   1:16:00.8      5:30.8    3     56:10.2   2:47:02.0   2:47:02.0    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      31  Sonia Savelli           143    51    2     13:01.3      4:50.4    1   1:04:24.3      1:12.1    1     27:03.7   1:50:31.8   1:50:31.8    
     2      47  Amy Slate               145    51    3     13:36.7      4:49.6    2   1:18:54.3      1:21.3    2     34:52.9   2:13:34.8   2:13:34.8    
     3      51  Beth Hutchings          378    53    1     11:24.6      4:12.7    3   1:23:52.0      1:08.0    3     40:05.2   2:20:42.5   2:20:42.5    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      46  Corrina Sorensen        147    56    3     14:39.6      6:51.3    1   1:15:48.1      1:35.1    1     33:10.4   2:12:04.5   2:12:04.5    
     2      53  Maryellen Elcock        112    59    2     13:49.5      5:00.7    4   1:25:23.5      2:30.7    3     38:19.4   2:25:03.8   2:25:03.8    
     3      54  Lee Hartman             124    55    1      9:36.0      8:57.4    3   1:24:51.9      6:54.9    2     35:17.7   2:25:37.9   2:25:37.9    
     4      58  Mary Pund               139    56    4     15:39.2     13:38.7    2   1:17:09.7      4:04.3    4     56:39.0   2:47:10.9   2:47:10.9    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      45  Cecelia Parks           138    62    2     12:06.0      6:23.5    1   1:09:28.4      4:01.6    2     40:04.3   2:12:03.8   2:12:03.8    
     2      48  Vora Long               162    61    3     19:48.3      4:09.2    2   1:14:16.8      1:04.7    1     37:19.6   2:16:38.6   2:16:38.6    
     3      56  Peggy Gray              120    61    1     12:05.1      8:43.8    3   1:14:58.4      5:53.8    3     46:44.2   2:28:25.3   2:28:25.3    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      21  Janet Guenther          122    66    1     10:30.1      3:34.3    1     53:59.3      2:21.2    1     30:22.3   1:40:47.2   1:40:47.2    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  David Vanbolt           166    30    1      6:49.6      1:39.8    1     38:10.5      0:54.1    1     17:26.6   1:05:00.6   1:05:00.6    
     2       2  Adam Heiner             126    42    2      7:03.7      1:26.4    2     45:51.5      0:50.2    2     20:01.8   1:15:13.6   1:15:13.6    
     3       3  Jason Klein             130    27    3      8:03.9      1:49.1    3     46:47.8      0:37.5    3     20:52.7   1:18:11.0   1:18:11.0    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      16  Hunter Robertson        141    20    1      9:34.8      5:53.3    1     54:06.3      2:31.1    1     26:02.8   1:38:08.3   1:38:08.3    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Chris Donahue           110    29    1     10:30.9      4:06.5    1     50:17.1      1:59.3    1     25:08.7   1:32:02.5   1:32:02.5    
     2      10  Cameron Crews           108    29    2     11:37.0      1:46.1    2     52:12.7      1:08.1    2     28:37.8   1:35:21.7   1:35:21.7    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Erik Zulfer             160    30    2      9:07.9      3:20.6    4     58:41.2      1:10.5    1     23:14.0   1:35:34.2   1:35:34.2    
     2      13  Michael Burlin          106    32    1      8:49.8      3:25.0    1     54:09.6      1:05.5    4     28:54.3   1:36:24.2   1:36:24.2    
     3      25  Ryan Olson              137    34    3     12:20.6      5:05.5    2     55:52.5      1:11.4    3     27:39.2   1:42:09.2   1:42:09.2    
     4      28  Jonathan Rivera         140    30    5     14:03.8      8:11.4    3     56:20.6      2:49.3    2     25:14.4   1:46:39.5   1:46:39.5    
     5      40  Colt Fairley            113    30    4     12:22.8      5:48.5    5   1:05:17.3      1:37.9    5     30:52.1   1:55:58.6   1:55:58.6    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      36  Scott Thorsteinson      151    38    2     15:06.2      6:22.6    1   1:02:56.0      1:04.3    1     25:52.3   1:51:21.4   1:51:21.4    
     2      38  Jason Beck              103    35    1     13:06.0      3:53.7    2   1:07:41.6      1:09.1    2     27:25.1   1:53:15.5   1:53:15.5    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Erik Grotzke            121    42    2     14:12.4      5:12.0    1     54:51.0      1:43.9    1     24:17.4   1:40:16.7   1:40:16.7    
     2      27  Austin Cruz             109    40    1     12:19.2      5:34.3    2     57:01.4      1:50.8    2     29:31.5   1:46:17.2   1:46:17.2    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Larry Steinberg         149    48    2      8:33.5      2:39.9    1     48:09.2      0:42.1    1     24:46.7   1:24:51.4   1:24:51.4    
     2      15  Carl Kleinknecht        131    49    3     10:34.9      3:26.4    2     56:06.1      1:31.2    2     26:04.4   1:37:43.0   1:37:43.0    
     3      19  Zeek Edmond             111    47    1      7:50.0      3:13.2    3     57:35.7      1:11.4    4     30:07.3   1:39:57.6   1:39:57.6    
     4      34  Charles Wright          158    47    4     18:17.0      4:36.5    4     58:09.1      1:33.5    3     28:03.8   1:50:39.9   1:50:39.9    
    DQ      DQ  Seth Rosenbloom         142    49                       9:29.3    5     58:58.3      2:31.3   DQ     28:21.9   1:39:20.8   1:39:20.8    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Mark Megathlin          134    50    1      9:00.3      3:48.2    1     55:58.9      1:35.5    1     25:01.8   1:35:24.7   1:35:24.7    
     2      43  Donal Fennesy           164    52    2     16:11.6      6:00.8    2   1:10:06.3      1:29.4    2     28:04.4   2:01:52.5   2:01:52.5    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  David Ball              102    55    4      9:52.0      1:16.5    2     49:04.4      0:37.3    1     23:29.0   1:24:19.2   1:24:19.2    
     2       6  Gregory Hinrichsen      127    58    1      7:47.8      1:55.2    1     48:51.1                2     26:41.8   1:25:15.9   1:25:15.9    
     3      14  Mark Green              163    57    2      9:09.5      4:53.3    3     54:37.1      0:51.3    3     27:08.7   1:36:39.9   1:36:39.9    
     4      24  Marques Garcia          161    56    6     16:53.8                                             6   1:24:15.2   1:41:09.0   1:41:09.0    
     5      32  Mark Vermilion          153    55    3      9:49.9      4:16.7    4     59:45.5      3:11.5    4     33:32.0   1:50:35.6   1:50:35.6    
     6      55  Rick Hartman            125    55    5     10:44.8      7:53.4    5   1:26:44.7      4:58.5    5     35:17.1   2:25:38.5   2:25:38.5    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Kim Stanley             148    61    1      9:45.2      2:59.3    2     53:17.3      1:30.1    1     25:39.1   1:33:11.0   1:33:11.0    
     2      29  Aldo Melchiori          135    64    2     11:02.2      4:23.7    1     51:28.5      1:26.2    2     39:18.4   1:47:39.0   1:47:39.0    
Top

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      52  Bill Kelly              129    77    1     16:26.7      6:33.0    1   1:15:10.0      3:32.7    1     40:06.6   2:21:49.0   2:21:49.0    

Sprint Wave Men

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Philippe Bouttefroy     319    33    5     12:21.9      1:24.0    5     42:19.3      0:44.2    4     17:31.0   1:14:20.4   1:14:20.4    
     2       2  Drew Magill             402    51    6     13:30.7      1:37.8    4     40:50.5      0:32.0    5     19:44.1   1:16:15.1   1:16:15.1    
     3       3  Ross Rembac             442    50    4     11:49.7      1:39.2    6     45:27.0      0:56.7    6     20:52.2   1:20:44.8   1:20:44.8    
Top

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Ryan Abdalla            302    17    2     12:04.4      1:31.3    1     50:49.0      1:05.1    1     17:42.8   1:23:12.6   1:23:12.6    
     2      17  Connor Broughton        323    19    1     10:53.6      1:51.9    2     53:13.0      1:06.7    2     22:20.1   1:29:25.3   1:29:25.3    
     3      36  Justin Brunings         325    15    3     12:18.1      3:31.7    4     56:18.8      0:56.6    3     25:09.6   1:38:14.8   1:38:14.8    
     4      56  Samuel Freisem-kirov    355    17    4     16:05.5      4:36.2    3     54:56.0      1:17.5    4     26:33.5   1:43:28.7   1:43:28.7    
     5      95  Andy Beal               312    19    5     21:44.8      4:46.4    5   1:18:17.1      0:40.9    5     30:05.8   2:15:35.0   2:15:35.0    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Nathan Hopkins          370    21    1     11:06.7      1:57.7    1     53:04.9      1:02.4    2     22:57.1   1:30:08.8   1:30:08.8    
     2      66  Cory Cox                334    20    2     17:49.1      4:26.4    3   1:01:49.1      0:55.2    1     22:10.2   1:47:10.0   1:47:10.0    
     3      90  Andrew Phillips         435    22    3     37:37.2      4:18.7    2   1:00:44.7      0:38.3    3     26:07.3   2:09:26.2   2:09:26.2    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Isaac Tyson             486    29    1     14:47.9      2:22.1    1     43:08.2      1:09.0    1     20:58.9   1:22:26.1   1:22:26.1    
     2      11  William Gulliver        365    29    3     15:15.4      2:00.4    2     47:25.4      0:44.1    3     21:59.5   1:27:24.8   1:27:24.8    
     3      27  John Potok              438    26    2     14:58.7      3:19.2    5     53:11.8      0:38.9    2     20:59.8   1:33:08.4   1:33:08.4    
     4      31  Clark Simcoe            454    27    4     16:18.1      2:15.9    3     51:40.8      1:12.0    4     24:01.9   1:35:28.7   1:35:28.7    
     5      45  Philipp Kunze           489    29    7     18:31.1      2:59.3    4     52:10.3      1:35.3    5     24:26.1   1:39:42.1   1:39:42.1    
     6      64  Matt Witte              483    28                                                              8   1:46:35.0   1:46:35.0   1:46:35.0    
     7      79  Scott Young             485    26    6     17:05.4      3:44.0    7   1:00:19.2      1:56.4    7     30:59.5   1:54:04.5   1:54:04.5    
     8      83  Alexander Bautz         311    29    8     22:10.2      6:04.0    6     59:21.4      2:11.1    6     27:56.0   1:57:42.7   1:57:42.7    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      46  Jeff Roberts            444    33    2     16:45.7      4:05.9    2     54:47.2      0:49.3    3     23:28.0   1:39:56.1   1:39:56.1    
     2      51  Riley Bowen             320    33    4     18:21.4      3:57.4    4     56:34.6      1:04.4    2     23:10.2   1:43:08.0   1:43:08.0    
     3      52  Marc Millstone          418    34    1     16:26.8      2:39.4    3     55:52.3      1:59.5    5     26:12.2   1:43:10.2   1:43:10.2    
     4      53  Matthew Fink            351    30    6     20:41.7      2:49.6    5     56:40.4      1:00.6    1     22:00.2   1:43:12.5   1:43:12.5    
     5      67  Russell Palmer          430    30    5     19:42.8      3:51.5    6     57:52.7      1:49.8    4     24:46.0   1:48:02.8   1:48:02.8    
     6      70  Chris Rasmussen         440    30    3     18:08.0      2:52.7    1     52:19.3      2:35.3    7     32:56.5   1:48:51.8   1:48:51.8    
     7      92  Kshitij Mohan Lal       419    30    7     23:42.8      6:00.5    7   1:12:05.8      2:46.6    6     26:53.6   2:11:29.3   2:11:29.3    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      33  Nick Mallory            404    38    1     15:14.7      2:19.5    1     51:37.9      2:31.2    8     25:17.1   1:37:00.4   1:37:00.4    
     2      37  Kyle Guilford           364    39    8     18:47.9      2:31.3    3     52:19.0      0:55.5    4     23:48.6   1:38:22.3   1:38:22.3    
     3      40  Matthew Malecki         403    39    4     17:28.1      1:38.3    6     54:50.5      0:53.6    2     23:39.4   1:38:29.9   1:38:29.9    
     4      42  Josh Epperson           346    37    5     17:31.8      2:44.5    4     52:20.6      1:49.6    6     24:32.6   1:38:59.1   1:38:59.1    
     5      43  Jim Keene               387    37    7     18:43.0      3:02.3    2     52:00.0      1:07.0    7     24:40.6   1:39:32.9   1:39:32.9    
     6      55  Kurtis Stewart          467    37    9     18:54.3      4:23.1    7     54:51.1      1:06.9    5     24:09.3   1:43:24.7   1:43:24.7    
     7      62  David Owens             429    35    3     17:03.0      3:26.6    5     52:57.4      1:57.9   10     30:20.0   1:45:44.9   1:45:44.9    
     8      63  Jose Estrada            487    37   10     21:58.1      2:43.4   10     58:03.0      0:53.7    1     22:32.6   1:46:10.8   1:46:10.8    
     9      68  Dexter Guiang           363    38    6     17:33.5      2:26.8    8     57:26.2      1:24.1    9     29:12.5   1:48:03.1   1:48:03.1    
    10      74  Eric Howe               375    38    2     16:03.0      3:39.5    9     57:35.8      2:32.7   11     30:41.5   1:50:32.5   1:50:32.5    
    11      93  Alan Luk                495    35   11     24:37.4      7:10.0   11   1:14:54.2      1:58.3    3     23:41.6   2:12:21.5   2:12:21.5    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Greg Taylor             473    42    3     14:28.8      1:39.3    2     44:49.5      0:29.7    3     21:18.3   1:22:45.6   1:22:45.6    
     2       8  Paul Patterson          432    42    6     16:09.6      1:08.3    1     43:43.2      0:30.7    4     21:49.9   1:23:21.7   1:23:21.7    
     3      13  Mark Svendsen           470    40   10     17:39.9      2:45.3    3     47:04.0      1:35.3    1     19:01.8   1:28:06.3   1:28:06.3    
     4      15  Gary Ennis              345    44    5     16:02.0      2:17.6    7     48:41.9      1:11.1    2     21:11.1   1:29:23.7   1:29:23.7    
     5      18  Jonathan Songey         465    42    1     14:22.0      1:55.1    5     48:37.0      0:49.4    6     23:56.0   1:29:39.5   1:29:39.5    
     6      23  Eric Dunkley            343    41    2     14:22.2      1:53.8    8     50:42.6      0:54.9    5     22:52.4   1:30:45.9   1:30:45.9    
     7      26  Shawn Mcfarland         411    43    4     15:18.2      3:34.2    4     47:26.2      1:49.1    8     24:35.4   1:32:43.1   1:32:43.1    
     8      30  Josh Johnson            383    43    9     16:59.8      1:54.0    6     48:41.7      0:56.4   14     26:41.0   1:35:12.9   1:35:12.9    
     9      35  Roger Holcombe          368    44    7     16:40.2      3:18.3    9     51:04.2      1:22.3    9     24:58.4   1:37:23.4   1:37:23.4    
    10      59  Greg Baribault          307    42   15     19:40.9      3:59.1   10     54:02.7      1:39.9   11     25:33.3   1:44:55.9   1:44:55.9    
    11      60  Tze Hou Tai             471    41   13     18:50.9      3:40.0   12     56:26.8      1:31.6   10     25:06.8   1:45:36.1   1:45:36.1    
    12      61  Jason Cruz              336    41   17     20:21.0      2:33.1   13     57:21.8      0:55.2    7     24:33.5   1:45:44.6   1:45:44.6    
    13      73  Ben Shorr               452    41    8     16:59.6      2:36.0   15   1:02:18.9      1:53.0   12     25:53.6   1:49:41.1   1:49:41.1    
    14      77  Clayton Faircloth       348    41   14     19:36.8      3:55.4   11     55:13.7      2:34.1   17     30:43.6   1:52:03.6   1:52:03.6    
    15      81  Chris Bishop            314    43   11     18:26.4      3:13.0   16   1:06:10.8      1:36.4   13     26:12.1   1:55:38.7   1:55:38.7    
    16      82  Andy Smith              461    43   18     21:58.9      3:33.1   14     58:55.1      2:56.2   16     28:23.4   1:55:46.7   1:55:46.7    
    17      89  Bradley Millington      417    44   12     18:38.1      7:49.8   17   1:11:33.5      3:48.1   15     27:33.1   2:09:22.6   2:09:22.6    
    18      97  Morris Kabuage          385    42   16     20:11.2      7:25.4   18   1:21:13.5      1:16.0   18     36:54.6   2:27:00.7   2:27:00.7    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Dan Johnson             382    45    1     12:14.7      1:33.3    6     50:19.2      0:53.7    4     22:28.1   1:27:29.0   1:27:29.0    
     2      14  Michael Mcnaul          415    46   11     16:50.7      2:32.4    2     47:44.8      0:46.9    1     21:08.1   1:29:02.9   1:29:02.9    
     3      19  Steve Skidds            459    45    3     14:02.6      1:56.8    3     49:13.1      0:58.1    5     23:33.6   1:29:44.2   1:29:44.2    
     4      24  Scott Sintay            458    45    8     16:13.3      1:59.9    4     49:36.3      2:52.0    2     21:28.2   1:32:09.7   1:32:09.7    
     5      25  Douglas Lodmill         398    47   13     19:07.3      3:18.0    1     46:07.7      1:29.8    3     22:08.4   1:32:11.2   1:32:11.2    
     6      34  Kenneth Paterson        431    47    4     15:23.9      1:42.9   11     54:34.8      0:54.4    7     24:40.1   1:37:16.1   1:37:16.1    
     7      38  Kent Gavin              358    45    2     12:57.8      3:38.7    9     53:51.8      1:29.8   10     26:29.1   1:38:27.2   1:38:27.2    
     8      39  Keith Reagan            493    47    6     15:43.2      2:29.1   12     55:16.2      1:24.1    6     23:36.5   1:38:29.1   1:38:29.1    
     9      47  Troy Wilson             481    49   12     18:25.1      4:39.7    5     49:50.2      2:13.4    8     24:54.5   1:40:02.9   1:40:02.9    
    10      48  Kurt Wolken             484    46    5     15:30.1      2:53.3   13     55:42.9      1:09.3    9     25:39.8   1:40:55.4   1:40:55.4    
    11      57  Brian Williams          480    45   10     16:46.8      2:49.9   10     53:58.5      1:34.1   15     28:24.6   1:43:33.9   1:43:33.9    
    12      65  Marc Chung              494    49    7     16:10.5      4:52.5   15     57:35.0               13     27:59.9   1:46:37.9   1:46:37.9    
    13      69  Chris Eastwood          344    46    9     16:39.8      5:05.0   14     56:40.8      3:24.5   11     26:30.8   1:48:20.9   1:48:20.9    
    14      75  Curtis Von Veh          478    48   14     20:27.3      8:38.2    7     50:58.8      2:54.3   16     28:30.4   1:51:29.0   1:51:29.0    
    15      76  Bryan Payne             433    45   17     23:06.3      4:19.1    8     52:31.8      3:53.4   12     27:38.8   1:51:29.4   1:51:29.4    
    16      85  Joe Barnes              308    49   15     20:52.8      5:04.5   16   1:01:45.3      3:15.5   14     28:23.7   1:59:21.8   1:59:21.8    
    17      96  Anthony Lee             392    47   16     22:52.8      9:32.4   17   1:10:51.2      3:55.7   17     29:18.1   2:16:30.2   2:16:30.2    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  michael pritchard       496    51    2     14:40.3      1:21.7    2     46:18.0      0:49.3    1     19:56.2   1:23:05.5   1:23:05.5    
     2       9  Peter Avolio            304    50    1     14:03.2      1:34.3    1     45:08.9      1:10.4    2     22:40.3   1:24:37.1   1:24:37.1    
     3      22  Lance Hester            367    50    4     14:51.9      1:59.4    4     48:41.1      1:20.3    5     23:51.0   1:30:43.7   1:30:43.7    
     4      28  Karl Dambrosio          339    51    5     16:14.9      3:00.8    3     48:22.3      1:05.7    6     24:35.6   1:33:19.3   1:33:19.3    
     5      29  Stephen Thomas          491    51    3     14:48.7      2:50.1    5     51:55.8      1:17.9    3     23:25.7   1:34:18.2   1:34:18.2    
     6      58  John Pickett            437    50    9     21:48.7      4:04.2    6     52:54.4      1:44.2    4     23:33.0   1:44:04.5   1:44:04.5    
     7      71  Jeff Feldman            350    53    6     19:32.7      4:14.2    7     55:27.5      3:17.1    7     26:37.0   1:49:08.5   1:49:08.5    
     8      84  Russell Gawler          359    53    7     19:44.2      4:01.1    8   1:00:21.8      1:51.5    9     32:04.2   1:58:02.8   1:58:02.8    
     9      87  Gerald Buchwitz         327    54    8     20:48.5      5:26.6    9   1:04:27.3      2:42.5    8     28:21.1   2:01:46.0   2:01:46.0    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Chris Hall              488    55    1     11:02.8      1:41.1    3     48:45.7      0:56.0    5     24:14.9   1:26:40.5   1:26:40.5    
     2      16  John Colvard            332    55    3     16:22.0      3:03.5    1     46:32.5      0:53.6    1     22:32.3   1:29:23.9   1:29:23.9    
     3      21  Joshua Fishkin          352    55    2     14:57.8      2:59.0    2     47:16.8      1:59.6    2     23:19.7   1:30:32.9   1:30:32.9    
     4      41  Tim Lusk                401    56    6     18:41.4      2:52.1    4     51:16.8      1:43.8    4     24:06.3   1:38:40.4   1:38:40.4    
     5      49  Larry Slate             146    56    5     18:02.0      5:41.9    5     52:55.2      1:03.2    3     23:33.1   1:41:15.4   1:41:15.4    
     6      50  Thomas Freisem          354    58    7     19:28.9      2:43.3    6     53:24.6      1:25.3    6     24:26.0   1:41:28.1   1:41:28.1    
     7      78  Jim Segaar              450    58    8     26:53.6      3:18.4    7     54:36.1      1:36.7    8     26:55.8   1:53:20.6   1:53:20.6    
     8      80  Tom Underbrink          476    59    4     16:49.2      5:34.3    8   1:02:07.0      3:23.5    7     26:26.1   1:54:20.1   1:54:20.1    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      44  Paul Hopkins            372    60    1     17:30.5      2:15.8    1     52:19.0      1:38.5    1     25:57.1   1:39:40.9   1:39:40.9    
     2      54  Russell Marz            408    61    2     19:50.4      3:08.5    2     52:46.3      1:20.7    2     26:18.7   1:43:24.6   1:43:24.6    
     3      88  Bill Schwabenland       449    61    3     20:44.6      5:39.1    3   1:00:12.1      3:08.8    4     33:03.6   2:02:48.2   2:02:48.2    
     4      91  Tom Ewing               347    64    4     21:31.7      4:41.8    5   1:03:26.7      2:43.7    5     38:26.8   2:10:50.7   2:10:50.7    
     5      94  Michael Borsvold        318    64    6     33:19.3      7:06.2    4   1:02:02.5      2:00.9    3     27:56.7   2:12:25.6   2:12:25.6    
     6      98  Craig Cross             335    64    5     31:18.8      5:51.0    6   1:05:59.1      2:27.6    6     46:35.4   2:32:11.9   2:32:11.9    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      32  Tim Johnson             381    65    1     16:22.6      2:20.9    1     50:14.2      1:40.3    1     25:25.5   1:36:03.5   1:36:03.5    
     2      72  Doug Dempster           341    69    2     19:02.0      3:44.8    2     54:27.5      1:56.8    2     29:59.3   1:49:10.4   1:49:10.4    
Top

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      86  Tim Wimmer              482    70    1     19:39.2      3:54.9    1   1:02:03.4      3:18.1    1     31:19.2   2:00:14.8   2:00:14.8    

Sprint Wave Women

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Karla Bensen            313    25    1     11:37.0      1:24.3    2     48:43.7      0:57.2    3     21:54.6   1:24:36.8   1:24:36.8    
     2       2  Jamie Schmelzer         447    32    2     13:06.5      2:46.7    3     50:10.0      0:42.6    1     19:37.1   1:26:22.9   1:26:22.9    
     3       3  Micki Hopkins           371    40    3     15:46.9      2:03.2    1     47:53.6      0:51.9    2     21:41.3   1:28:16.9   1:28:16.9    
Top

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      18  Monica Smith            462    19    1     13:16.8      2:38.9    1     59:55.7      1:39.3    1     24:38.4   1:42:09.1   1:42:09.1    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      51  Avalon Lanz             390    20    2     14:35.4      2:57.1    1   1:13:42.6      1:11.3    1     35:09.7   2:07:36.1   2:07:36.1    
     2      63  Rachel Soley            464    24    3     15:39.3      5:44.4    2   1:19:47.4      1:35.4    2     35:31.7   2:18:18.2   2:18:18.2    
     3      72  Ashley Dillinger        342    24    4     19:28.4      6:16.6    3   1:21:59.3      2:03.5    4     38:29.3   2:28:17.1   2:28:17.1    
     4      73  Jennifer Chou           331    23    5     22:07.1      5:15.3    4   1:26:11.6      1:21.4    3     37:21.1   2:32:16.5   2:32:16.5    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Hannah Bliss            315    26    2     12:38.2      2:38.4    1     49:17.2      0:39.9    5     25:43.2   1:30:56.9   1:30:56.9    
     2       9  Marisa Chang            330    29    1     12:32.3      2:48.7    3     52:56.2      0:45.6    3     23:47.2   1:32:50.0   1:32:50.0    
     3      12  Ashley Lippincott       397    29    5     16:57.3      2:38.5    2     51:53.2      1:30.6    2     22:28.6   1:35:28.2   1:35:28.2    
     4      15  Kim McKeever            497    25    3     15:29.8      5:19.7    5   1:00:12.5      2:17.3    1     15:29.4   1:38:48.7   1:38:48.7    
     5      28  Alison Smith            460    28    6     17:21.8      3:14.1    4     58:17.3      1:25.8    8     29:30.4   1:49:49.4   1:49:49.4    
     6      30  Rachel Borsvold         317    27    7     17:28.3      4:02.2    6   1:04:37.0      2:35.0    4     25:04.6   1:53:47.1   1:53:47.1    
     7      36  Rachael Levalley        394    26    8     18:13.8      5:55.3    7   1:05:10.3      1:25.3    6     27:41.4   1:58:26.1   1:58:26.1    
     8      48  Mindy Rasmussen         441    29   10     20:40.3      4:09.8    8   1:08:21.0      1:29.3   11     31:47.4   2:06:27.8   2:06:27.8    
     9      55  Darya Kappe             386    29   13     24:17.3      5:00.5   10   1:11:10.8      1:09.9    7     28:59.0   2:10:37.5   2:10:37.5    
    10      58  Megan Bryant            326    28   12     21:27.7      6:28.5   12   1:13:30.3      1:45.5    9     29:41.2   2:12:53.2   2:12:53.2    
    11      68  Erica Ousley            427    26   11     21:08.8      3:32.8    9   1:09:20.6      0:56.4   13     46:54.1   2:21:52.7   2:21:52.7    
    12      69  Rebecca Powell          439    29    9     19:06.8      7:04.4   11   1:11:54.3      3:18.7   12     41:43.6   2:23:07.8   2:23:07.8    
    13      71  Beatrice Leverett       395    27   14     33:54.3      2:54.6   13   1:15:53.2      1:21.5   10     31:01.5   2:25:05.1   2:25:05.1    
    14      75  Rachael Leung           393    25    4     16:56.2      5:52.8   14   1:43:29.1      1:23.9   14     47:41.6   2:55:23.6   2:55:23.6    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Laura Specker Sullivan  466    30    1     13:11.9      2:24.5    1     51:40.8      0:32.8    1     20:50.2   1:28:40.2   1:28:40.2    
     2      13  Aja Mosley              421    31    3     16:25.3      2:48.5    3     54:53.1      1:21.5    2     21:32.0   1:37:00.4   1:37:00.4    
     3      17  Melissa Sampedro        445    30    2     14:55.1      1:15.5    4     59:34.8      1:01.1    3     23:45.3   1:40:31.8   1:40:31.8    
     4      21  Annie Arbenz            303    33    8     19:17.8      2:01.1    2     54:21.2      1:20.2    5     26:43.3   1:43:43.6   1:43:43.6    
     5      23  Heidi Maltsberger       405    32    5     17:00.4      3:20.3    5   1:00:13.4      1:43.4    4     24:01.9   1:46:19.4   1:46:19.4    
     6      40  Jessica Lowery          399    32    9     23:28.1      3:59.1    7   1:01:56.9      1:31.4    6     29:31.1   2:00:26.6   2:00:26.6    
     7      53  Pamela Breckenridge     321    31   10     23:50.9      3:34.7    8   1:08:10.0      2:04.8    8     31:48.6   2:09:29.0   2:09:29.0    
     8      57  Katie Fuller            490    33    7     19:13.3      5:48.0    6   1:01:56.1      2:27.8   11     42:04.8   2:11:30.0   2:11:30.0    
     9      60  Emily Van Metre         477    32    4     16:57.6      8:11.1   10   1:12:53.9      4:10.3    7     31:08.1   2:13:21.0   2:13:21.0    
    10      67  Rachel Tolleson         475    30    6     18:51.5      6:28.2    9   1:12:20.3      2:51.9    9     40:48.9   2:21:20.8   2:21:20.8    
    11      74  Meghan Renken           443    30   11     24:33.3      5:01.4   11   1:28:30.3      1:12.2   12     49:30.7   2:48:47.9   2:48:47.9    
    12      76  Mia Grottola            362    30   12     28:36.9      6:17.3   12   1:40:41.5      3:26.9   10     41:27.8   3:00:30.4   3:00:30.4    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Erin Stoltz             468    36    5     17:50.5      3:04.9    1     49:02.9      0:55.6    1     22:47.7   1:33:41.6   1:33:41.6    
     2      20  Danielle Joyce          384    37    2     16:56.7      2:37.5    2     53:58.1      1:42.4    3     27:21.0   1:42:35.7   1:42:35.7    
     3      24  Stephanie Forman        353    35    1     15:23.5      3:00.7    5   1:03:25.6      1:04.1    2     24:17.1   1:47:11.0   1:47:11.0    
     4      29  Aimee Mcnab             414    35    6     21:09.4      2:44.3    3     59:21.1      1:16.6    5     29:08.8   1:53:40.2   1:53:40.2    
     5      33  Gina Howe               376    35    3     17:19.3      3:29.0    4   1:02:50.1      2:24.4    6     30:42.5   1:56:45.3   1:56:45.3    
     6      46  Fay Hosseini            373    39    8     23:00.7      3:51.7    6   1:07:22.6      1:53.1    4     29:08.5   2:05:16.6   2:05:16.6    
     7      62  Maureen Mcgregor        413    37    7     22:39.1      5:26.0    7   1:11:13.0      1:25.9    8     36:45.6   2:17:29.6   2:17:29.6    
     8      66  Alison Aylesworth       305    39    4     17:36.4      6:10.3    9   1:15:50.3      2:13.2    9     39:18.4   2:21:08.6   2:21:08.6    
     9      70  Jennifer Nilson         423    39    9     26:45.5      6:26.3    8   1:15:04.7      3:01.8    7     33:39.5   2:24:57.8   2:24:57.8    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Laura Philpot           436    41    4     16:51.5      1:55.8    1     48:47.6      0:47.5    2     22:58.3   1:31:20.7   1:31:20.7    
     2       8  Tami Martin             407    43    1     14:14.5      3:12.5    2     52:29.9      1:27.9    1     20:25.5   1:31:50.3   1:31:50.3    
     3      16  Celeste Stoneman        469    42    2     15:49.3      3:40.8    3     56:34.0      0:33.5    4     23:37.8   1:40:15.4   1:40:15.4    
     4      26  Jacquie Simmons         455    43    3     16:41.8      3:43.2    4     57:13.1      2:07.1    6     28:19.7   1:48:04.9   1:48:04.9    
     5      34  Kizzie Funkhouser       356    41   11     20:15.3      4:31.8    5   1:00:14.6      1:47.7   10     30:56.0   1:57:45.4   1:57:45.4    
     6      37  Nicole Bates            310    40   13     23:15.1      4:02.1   11   1:06:16.0      1:58.9    3     23:33.8   1:59:05.9   1:59:05.9    
     7      38  Whitney Millington      416    43    6     19:04.9      6:34.4    6   1:01:51.2      3:13.3    9     28:38.0   1:59:21.8   1:59:21.8    
     8      39  Natasha Houldson        374    40    9     19:44.4      5:31.8    7   1:03:55.5      2:43.6    5     28:05.4   2:00:00.7   2:00:00.7    
     9      42  Christina Schmidt       448    42   10     19:48.2      5:36.1   14   1:08:55.3      1:21.8    7     28:19.8   2:04:01.2   2:04:01.2    
    10      44  Tammy Shorr             451    40   12     20:52.0      4:21.5   12   1:06:27.8      2:05.7   12     30:59.6   2:04:46.6   2:04:46.6    
    11      47  Kate Levin              396    42    7     19:16.7      7:08.7   10   1:05:13.4      3:04.6   11     30:59.6   2:05:43.0   2:05:43.0    
    12      49  Connie Hull             377    43    8     19:37.4      4:26.5   13   1:06:41.3      1:30.3   13     34:21.1   2:06:36.6   2:06:36.6    
    13      54  Madalyn Marlatt         406    42    5     18:55.2      3:58.5    8   1:04:22.3      3:13.3   14     39:29.5   2:09:58.8   2:09:58.8    
    14      56  Jennifer Mccoy          410    43   14     28:59.5      6:03.9    9   1:04:34.7      2:56.9    8     28:23.0   2:10:58.0   2:10:58.0    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Tawnee Tatro            472    48    2     14:57.1      2:37.4    1     48:31.4      0:55.0    1     24:10.5   1:31:11.4   1:31:11.4    
     2      14  Jennifer Dailey         338    45    1     13:24.4      3:35.1    2     51:00.2      1:47.8    4     27:38.3   1:37:25.8   1:37:25.8    
     3      19  Vicky Holmes            369    47    3     17:39.5      3:02.4    3     53:09.3      1:13.2    3     27:11.7   1:42:16.1   1:42:16.1    
     4      27  Jennie Snell            463    48    5     19:38.6      4:00.7    4     57:45.6      1:42.0    2     25:37.4   1:48:44.3   1:48:44.3    
     5      41  Shelly Deiner           340    45    4     17:48.5      5:03.3    6   1:06:28.4      2:18.5    5     32:21.0   2:03:59.7   2:03:59.7    
     6      50  Marci Farrell           349    45    6     21:03.7      4:22.3    5   1:02:35.5      2:07.8    7     37:11.2   2:07:20.5   2:07:20.5    
     7      64  Priya Sinha             456    48    7     26:33.6      5:06.7    7   1:08:22.8      3:14.4    6     36:30.2   2:19:47.7   2:19:47.7    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Sue Bailey              306    50    1     14:50.8      2:28.6    1     50:32.3      1:48.5    1     25:16.8   1:34:57.0   1:34:57.0    
     2      32  Deborah Nelson          422    52    4     19:52.0      3:59.6    2   1:00:49.3      2:01.0    2     29:53.9   1:56:35.8   1:56:35.8    
     3      59  Julie Mattson           409    51    3     18:16.6      4:03.8    3   1:11:19.0      0:59.1    4     38:16.4   2:12:54.9   2:12:54.9    
     4      61  Missy Cox               333    53    5     21:36.1      5:25.5    4   1:14:11.2      1:32.2    3     34:06.9   2:16:51.9   2:16:51.9    
     5      65  Ann Ota                 426    52    2     16:40.9      3:37.1    5   1:17:05.9      1:22.0    5     41:54.6   2:20:40.5   2:20:40.5    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      22  Andriette Hall          366    58    1     17:10.0      3:06.0    1     56:10.3      1:47.4    2     27:03.2   1:45:16.9   1:45:16.9    
     2      31  Gina Culbert            337    56    5     23:55.8      3:24.2    3   1:00:45.6      1:25.9    1     25:38.1   1:55:09.6   1:55:09.6    
     3      35  Betsy Bruemmer          324    58    3     19:54.8      2:52.3    4   1:03:37.9      1:07.7    3     30:48.9   1:58:21.6   1:58:21.6    
     4      52  Cynthia Mcgonigal       412    59    4     20:04.9      4:14.8    2     59:10.3      3:43.8    4     42:01.0   2:09:14.8   2:09:14.8    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      25  Kate Iiams              379    61    2     20:10.2      3:57.4    1     56:31.0      1:36.9    1     25:08.6   1:47:24.1   1:47:24.1    
     2      43  Anne Pettit             434    61    1     19:09.5      4:23.3    2   1:01:31.5      1:25.6    3     37:48.9   2:04:18.8   2:04:18.8    
     3      45  Beth Johnson            380    62    3     23:51.9      4:27.4    3   1:02:52.3      2:13.3    2     31:49.6   2:05:14.5   2:05:14.5    

Sprint Relay

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Relay Team Purtzer      301    56    1     13:32.7      0:57.3    1     52:05.6      0:27.5    1     15:47.1   1:22:50.2   1:22:50.2    

Olympic Wave Men

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Nicholas Klatt          979    19    2     19:02.5      1:21.0    3   1:05:17.0      0:40.6    3     39:32.3   2:05:53.4   2:05:53.4    
     2       2  Jeremy Kalmus           973    28    4     24:15.4      1:10.8    2   1:03:32.1      0:42.4    2     37:29.2   2:07:09.9   2:07:09.9    
     3       3  Nick Johnson            970    30    3     22:14.2      1:05.5    4   1:05:33.2      0:34.9    4     40:31.6   2:09:59.4   2:09:59.4    
Top

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      80  Gabriel Rosenbloom     1024    16    1     38:21.8      7:24.5    1   1:25:52.4      2:06.1    1     56:20.7   3:10:05.5   3:10:05.5    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      22  Steven Gianakas         947    23    1     26:16.6      2:51.4    1   1:12:28.0      1:39.5    1     44:18.3   2:27:33.8   2:27:33.8    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Tyler Towner           1042    28    1     24:56.1      1:36.1    1   1:07:46.5      1:08.7    2     44:53.9   2:20:21.3   2:20:21.3    
     2      24  Tyler Kennedy           976    28    3     26:58.6      2:11.1    2   1:12:06.8      2:00.5    4     45:45.4   2:29:02.4   2:29:02.4    
     3      33  Jordan Krinsky          982    29    5     32:37.0      1:59.6    3   1:15:38.8      1:59.6    1     44:15.0   2:36:30.0   2:36:30.0    
     4      42  Alex Polivka           1014    28    2     24:58.3      3:01.0    5   1:24:18.9      2:03.0    3     45:41.6   2:40:02.8   2:40:02.8    
     5      55  Vincent Chan           1067    29    4     30:48.5      1:53.1    4   1:20:55.2      1:26.0    5     55:38.3   2:50:41.1   2:50:41.1    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Travis Boyd             917    32    4     29:20.6      1:42.0    1   1:04:07.6      0:44.7    1     34:42.1   2:10:37.0   2:10:37.0    
     2      20  Eric Fahsl              935    33    5     29:28.0      1:55.4    4   1:11:43.0      0:43.9    2     41:31.9   2:25:22.2   2:25:22.2    
     3      26  Gustav Andersen         907    30    1     25:11.6      3:02.6    7   1:13:14.1      1:24.4    3     46:49.3   2:29:42.0   2:29:42.0    
     4      28  Stanley Nicholl        1002    32    3     26:30.9      2:07.2    6   1:12:37.2      0:59.7    6     49:03.6   2:31:18.6   2:31:18.6    
     5      34  Ford Walker            1051    33    2     25:52.9      2:27.1    5   1:12:07.2      1:52.8   10     54:33.1   2:36:53.1   2:36:53.1    
     6      39  Corey Pew              1013    33    7     32:17.2      2:58.1    8   1:14:16.4      1:29.5    4     47:01.8   2:38:03.0   2:38:03.0    
     7      45  Ben Martin             1073    30    9     34:16.2      2:48.4    3   1:10:17.0      1:24.5    7     53:33.3   2:42:19.4   2:42:19.4    
     8      46  Austin Longino          990    33    8     33:34.9      3:39.3    2   1:09:54.2      1:28.7    9     54:12.1   2:42:49.2   2:42:49.2    
     9      60  Stephen Gaetke          941    32   10     35:15.5      3:31.8   11   1:23:42.5      2:36.5    5     48:35.1   2:53:41.4   2:53:41.4    
    10      62  Greg Hanson             954    30    6     30:29.8      5:15.2   10   1:23:15.4      1:38.5    8     54:02.4   2:54:41.3   2:54:41.3    
    11      83  Christopher Zarlengo   1059    33   12     38:31.9      3:28.0    9   1:20:01.7      1:44.1   11   1:08:43.2   3:12:28.9   3:12:28.9    
    12      92  Andrew Raulerson       1016    31   11     37:26.7      6:02.1   12   1:29:41.6      2:19.3   12   1:12:36.4   3:28:06.1   3:28:06.1    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Ryan Seguine           1032    37    4     26:26.6      2:10.6    2   1:08:36.6      1:22.3    1     40:47.2   2:19:23.3   2:19:23.3    
     2      13  Casey Arbenz            910    39    2     25:48.9      1:41.1    1   1:08:12.8      0:44.6    2     45:31.4   2:21:58.8   2:21:58.8    
     3      27  Brent Cohen             927    37    5     27:40.1      1:58.2    4   1:12:53.0      1:05.9    5     47:26.6   2:31:03.8   2:31:03.8    
     4      29  Mike Kozlowski          980    36    9     30:00.2      2:34.3    6   1:13:47.6      0:46.6    4     46:06.6   2:33:15.3   2:33:15.3    
     5      31  Joshua Hodel            961    38    3     26:08.6      3:41.6    5   1:13:32.0      1:29.8    7     49:43.7   2:34:35.7   2:34:35.7    
     6      35  Martin Hall             953    36   12     31:13.1      2:20.4    3   1:09:22.1      1:39.3   11     52:21.3   2:36:56.2   2:36:56.2    
     7      48  Nick Beaudrot           914    37    8     29:57.0      2:31.6    7   1:19:26.8      1:26.6    8     51:04.9   2:44:26.9   2:44:26.9    
     8      52  Nathan White           1054    36    7     28:23.0      3:12.1   10   1:22:46.3      1:01.5   13     53:01.4   2:48:24.3   2:48:24.3    
     9      56  Matthew Murphy          999    37   11     31:05.0      7:27.7   11   1:23:10.3      3:29.3    3     45:55.0   2:51:07.3   2:51:07.3    
    10      64  Erik Ashcraft           911    36    6     28:20.0      5:03.4   12   1:24:48.3      1:27.8   15     57:00.1   2:56:39.6   2:56:39.6    
    11      66  Victor Villasenor      1049    38   15     35:37.8      4:46.2    9   1:21:51.3      1:46.7   14     53:23.9   2:57:25.9   2:57:25.9    
    12      70  Kenn Hundsnuischer     1074    39   16     37:20.2      4:47.1    8   1:21:34.9      3:43.5   10     52:13.3   2:59:39.0   2:59:39.0    
    13      72  Travis Keys             978    38    1     23:17.0      1:34.2   17   1:44:56.0      4:29.2    6     47:43.4   3:01:59.8   3:01:59.8    
    14      73  Paul Hunziker           966    38   13     32:16.2      5:19.5   15   1:31:43.1      2:24.0    9     51:37.8   3:03:20.6   3:03:20.6    
    15      82  Nicholas Kassebaum      975    37   10     31:02.3      4:38.8   13   1:26:14.3      1:56.5   16   1:08:16.9   3:12:08.8   3:12:08.8    
    16      85  Sean Sullivan          1037    39   14     34:54.6      8:12.1   16   1:32:53.6      4:20.8   12     52:43.5   3:13:04.6   3:13:04.6    
    17      94  John Roberts           1020    37   17     48:11.3      5:28.6   14   1:27:23.1      1:57.0   17   1:08:47.9   3:31:47.9   3:31:47.9    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      17  Greg Vandekerk         1047    44    5     28:01.0      1:34.6    3   1:11:41.5      0:47.5    2     42:42.7   2:24:47.3   2:24:47.3    
     2      18  Tim Cooke               928    44    1     24:24.3      3:40.7    1   1:08:43.4      1:50.2    3     46:13.4   2:24:52.0   2:24:52.0    
     3      19  Daniel Womac           1057    40    6     29:45.5      2:20.4                    1:12:37.7    1     40:11.1   2:24:54.7   2:24:54.7    
     4      23  Michael Breen           919    40    3     26:08.9      2:16.2    2   1:08:59.5      0:51.5    6     49:31.9   2:27:48.0   2:27:48.0    
     5      30  Michael Peterson       1011    43    4     27:52.9      2:49.7    4   1:12:11.8      1:53.7    5     49:14.7   2:34:02.8   2:34:02.8    
     6      40  Justin Faires           936    42    7     32:36.2      2:36.5    5   1:16:08.2      1:38.5    4     46:37.4   2:39:36.8   2:39:36.8    
     7      69  Matt Houchens           964    40   13     43:24.3      2:45.9    6   1:16:28.5      2:11.3    8     54:36.1   2:59:26.1   2:59:26.1    
     8      74  Jack Richards          1019    43   10     39:46.7      3:57.2    7   1:19:23.6      2:08.5   10   1:00:00.0   3:05:16.0   3:05:16.0    
     9      77  Manu Forero             940    41    2     25:54.4      5:42.3    8   1:28:20.5      2:49.8   13   1:05:50.0   3:08:37.0   3:08:37.0    
    10      78  Kevin Cassady           924    42    9     35:22.6      3:25.7   11   1:31:18.1      2:02.4    9     56:51.2   3:09:00.0   3:09:00.0    
    11      86  Michael Willis         1055    44   11     39:49.8      3:48.8    9   1:30:14.4      1:29.1   11   1:00:17.3   3:15:39.4   3:15:39.4    
    12      88  David Hardt             955    40    8     34:23.4      4:46.0   10   1:30:36.2      2:45.0   12   1:04:58.7   3:17:29.3   3:17:29.3    
    13      93  David Bursac            921    40   12     40:12.0      3:28.2   12   1:54:06.0      2:12.2    7     51:39.6   3:31:38.0   3:31:38.0    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Alan Gilchrest          948    45    7     26:07.3      1:28.2    3   1:06:38.6      1:21.9    1     40:11.8   2:15:47.8   2:15:47.8    
     2       6  Trev Dakan              929    47    2     23:10.7      1:15.6    2   1:06:32.4      0:46.3    3     44:22.0   2:16:07.0   2:16:07.0    
     3       7  Rick Sivertson         1035    48    1     20:42.9      1:48.0    4   1:08:56.9      1:11.8    4     44:29.6   2:17:09.2   2:17:09.2    
     4       8  David Hsu               965    48    3     24:07.2      1:46.8    1   1:06:18.9      0:46.2    5     45:03.1   2:18:02.2   2:18:02.2    
     5      21  David Fujimoto         1072    45   11     29:50.0      2:18.1    6   1:10:14.0      0:58.0    2     43:36.9   2:26:57.0   2:26:57.0    
     6      32  Eric Larpenteur         984    47   16     33:27.2      3:06.8    5   1:09:03.0      1:17.1    7     49:19.0   2:36:13.1   2:36:13.1    
     7      38  Karl Rohrbach          1023    48    4     25:09.3      3:30.4   13   1:21:18.2      1:39.3    6     46:20.0   2:37:57.2   2:37:57.2    
     8      41  Arno Harteveld          957    47    6     25:59.9      1:43.3    7   1:13:26.7      0:52.9   15     57:36.5   2:39:39.3   2:39:39.3    
     9      43  Peter Nilsson          1003    49    5     25:10.8      3:40.3    9   1:19:04.3      2:16.4    8     50:10.4   2:40:22.2   2:40:22.2    
    10      49  Brian Matson            993    46    9     28:54.6      2:51.1   11   1:19:12.5      0:49.1   11     53:51.5   2:45:38.8   2:45:38.8    
    11      54  Marc Austin             912    46   14     31:28.5      3:04.5   12   1:19:21.5      1:35.7   10     53:30.5   2:49:00.7   2:49:00.7    
    12      58  Scott Simonsen         1034    47   15     32:06.9      3:24.3   17   1:23:42.8      2:02.5    9     51:49.2   2:53:05.7   2:53:05.7    
    13      59  Don Wilson             1056    46   10     29:38.7      4:05.5    8   1:17:55.0      2:46.4   17     59:13.5   2:53:39.1   2:53:39.1    
    14      61  Andi Gavrilescu         944    48   19     35:10.3      2:51.2   10   1:19:10.6      1:39.5   13     54:51.4   2:53:43.0   2:53:43.0    
    15      65  Michael Rhodes         1018    49   12     30:01.0      3:16.9   16   1:22:35.2      1:59.0   16     59:12.4   2:57:04.5   2:57:04.5    
    16      68  Eric Hines              960    49   17     34:26.2      3:22.8   18   1:24:41.8      2:10.0   12     54:37.6   2:59:18.4   2:59:18.4    
    17      89  Norm Seidel            1033    45   18     34:55.8      8:35.9   19   1:37:45.1      4:17.8   14     55:24.3   3:20:58.9   3:20:58.9    
    18      90  Scott Gayler            945    45    8     27:51.0      4:05.4   15   1:21:47.7      2:51.9   19   1:26:22.0   3:22:58.0   3:22:58.0    
    19      95  Joe Boyle               918    45   20     37:34.1      6:16.9   20   1:48:04.8      3:11.6   18   1:04:32.1   3:39:39.5   3:39:39.5    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Maxwell Long           1063    50    3     25:24.0      2:07.4    1   1:06:52.0      1:01.1    1     42:39.9   2:18:04.4   2:18:04.4    
     2      12  Steve Swanlund         1038    50    2     25:13.9      1:57.1    4   1:09:47.6      1:05.7    2     43:49.6   2:21:53.9   2:21:53.9    
     3      14  Daniel Brewer           920    51    5     26:46.0      1:40.7    3   1:07:25.2      0:42.9    3     45:51.9   2:22:26.7   2:22:26.7    
     4      25  Todd Anderson           909    54    6     30:58.8      1:41.8    2   1:07:22.8      1:10.7    5     47:49.8   2:29:03.9   2:29:03.9    
     5      36  Svend Lee               986    50    4     26:25.1      4:52.1    7   1:16:00.6      2:11.7    6     48:03.7   2:37:33.2   2:37:33.2    
     6      37  Steve Quinn            1068    52    7     31:10.7      2:40.9    5   1:15:04.6      1:11.0    4     47:34.7   2:37:41.9   2:37:41.9    
     7      51  Geoff Ogle             1005    51    1     24:09.6      2:26.0    9   1:21:33.1      1:47.6    9     57:51.0   2:47:47.3   2:47:47.3    
     8      57  Robert Meyer           1065    53    9     35:53.9      6:00.6    8   1:16:41.1      2:19.1    8     50:53.1   2:51:47.8   2:51:47.8    
     9      67  Mike McQuaid           1075    53    8     33:51.3      3:03.4    6   1:15:16.0      1:55.0   12   1:05:01.0   2:59:06.7   2:59:06.7    
    10      75  German Rangel          1015    53   11     37:32.6      5:16.8   10   1:21:50.4      1:39.8   11     59:28.4   3:05:48.0   3:05:48.0    
    11      76  Timothy Dang            930    52   12     44:23.4      6:35.4   11   1:24:27.3      2:01.9    7     49:31.3   3:06:59.3   3:06:59.3    
    12      84  Mark Larranaga          985    50   10     36:14.2      4:55.3   12   1:30:19.1      2:37.6   10     58:46.3   3:12:52.5   3:12:52.5    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Curtis Troupe          1043    59    1     22:19.1      2:05.4    1   1:11:02.6      1:09.5    1     47:17.1   2:23:53.7   2:23:53.7    
     2      53  Chris Thielbar         1061    57    3     32:09.8      2:38.6    2   1:14:24.9      1:52.1    2     57:25.3   2:48:30.7   2:48:30.7    
     3      79  Scotty Getchell         946    55    4     35:07.7      6:16.7    4   1:24:26.7      4:16.1    3     59:45.2   3:09:52.4   3:09:52.4    
     4      87  Don Pettit             1012    58    2     30:07.8      3:19.2    3   1:23:12.2      1:40.7    5   1:17:56.8   3:16:16.7   3:16:16.7    
     5      91  Brian Lidyard           987    55    5     37:47.5      4:48.0    5   1:34:41.5      2:25.0    4   1:04:37.5   3:24:19.5   3:24:19.5    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      16  Douglas Hill            959    62    1     24:59.9      3:32.0    1   1:07:19.6      1:14.1    1     47:22.1   2:24:27.7   2:24:27.7    
     2      44  Gary Zasimovich        1060    61    4     32:06.1      1:58.9    2   1:11:26.1      1:21.7    3     54:00.9   2:40:53.7   2:40:53.7    
     3      47  Mark Anderson           908    60    2     28:05.6      2:23.1    3   1:17:10.3      1:49.4    2     53:47.3   2:43:15.7   2:43:15.7    
     4      71  Mark Henderson          958    60    3     30:52.2      3:28.4    4   1:17:48.3      3:55.2    4   1:03:45.3   2:59:49.4   2:59:49.4    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      50  Eugene Partridge       1064    65    2     30:12.5      2:47.1    2   1:17:56.7      1:46.2    1     53:16.7   2:45:59.2   2:45:59.2    
     2      63  Patrick Hogan           963    65    3     30:42.5      3:49.0    1   1:16:35.0      1:48.1    3   1:01:57.5   2:54:52.1   2:54:52.1    
     3      81  Terry Thomas           1040    69    4     30:56.0      4:12.4    3   1:30:18.2      3:42.4    2   1:01:40.6   3:10:49.6   3:10:49.6    
     4      96  John Halas              952    66    1     28:41.8      5:35.4    4   1:50:39.5      2:35.6    4   1:33:15.8   4:00:48.1   4:00:48.1    

Olympic Wave Women

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Kambria Schumacher     1030    28    2     25:08.8      1:23.1    2   1:11:52.9      0:42.9    1     42:22.1   2:21:29.8   2:21:29.8    
     2       2  Julie Vieselmeyer      1048    35    3     26:23.2      1:38.6    1   1:09:58.1      1:05.8    2     43:06.7   2:22:12.4   2:22:12.4    
     3       3  Dana Robertson Halter  1021    42    1     22:27.1      1:44.5    3   1:13:22.4      0:52.1    3     48:02.0   2:26:28.1   2:26:28.1    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      19  Shelagh Macaulay        991    24    2     35:18.4      2:10.5    1   1:13:51.0      0:59.5    1     56:10.7   2:48:30.1   2:48:30.1    
     2      32  Carly Grant             950    24    1     31:05.7      2:44.9    2   1:28:46.5      0:57.1    2     58:33.9   3:02:08.1   3:02:08.1    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Katie Thompson         1041    25    1     26:45.0      2:25.4    1   1:20:36.2      1:20.1    1     44:54.2   2:36:00.9   2:36:00.9    
     2      25  Marissa Wright         1069    26    5     31:32.3      4:03.5    2   1:23:40.2      1:29.1    4     54:46.1   2:55:31.2   2:55:31.2    
     3      30  Katelyn Pelak          1010    28    4     29:28.0      2:44.7    4   1:33:43.6      1:09.2    2     53:53.3   3:00:58.8   3:00:58.8    
     4      31  Kalee Tyson            1045    29    3     28:01.5      4:52.8    3   1:31:54.7      2:31.8    3     54:03.4   3:01:24.2   3:01:24.2    
     5      39  Brittany Gresset        951    29    2     27:53.4      3:17.8    6   1:44:47.3      1:03.2    6   1:00:23.0   3:17:24.7   3:17:24.7    
     6      43  Katrina Galka           942    27    7     37:35.7      3:20.7    7   1:45:59.4      1:09.3    5     54:49.7   3:22:54.8   3:22:54.8    
     7      47  Brynn Gourdin           949    29    6     36:23.4      2:41.8    5   1:35:14.0      1:42.2    7   1:10:23.6   3:26:25.0   3:26:25.0    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Joanna Bove             916    31    1     29:22.9      1:58.6    3   1:16:20.8      1:43.9    6     53:20.6   2:42:46.8   2:42:46.8    
     2      11  Kelsey Morfitt          998    32    5     32:01.7      1:56.4    4   1:18:25.9      2:17.6    1     49:00.7   2:43:42.3   2:43:42.3    
     3      13  Julia Russell          1028    32    2     29:26.8      2:11.6    5   1:20:04.5      1:32.2    5     52:02.2   2:45:17.3   2:45:17.3    
     4      21  Meaghan Gardner-brown   943    32    6     33:57.9      6:42.7    2   1:15:57.2      4:34.8    3     50:52.4   2:52:05.0   2:52:05.0    
     5      23  Amy Swanson            1039    32    4     30:02.2      2:32.8    7   1:29:03.2      1:17.8    4     51:18.7   2:54:14.7   2:54:14.7    
     6      24  Wendy Farrens           937    31    3     29:31.1      2:43.2    6   1:23:40.8      1:15.4    7     57:45.5   2:54:56.0   2:54:56.0    
     7      34  Rebecca Baker           913    31    8     43:17.6      3:29.1    8   1:30:08.4      2:12.5    2     50:47.1   3:09:54.7   3:09:54.7    
     8      41  Melike Firat            938    33    7     35:52.6      2:53.7    9   1:43:20.7      1:52.1    8     58:08.9   3:22:08.0   3:22:08.0    
     9      50  Aarthy Longino          989    34                                 1   1:04:40.0                9   2:32:35.5   3:34:51.5   3:34:51.5    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Camila Fletcher         939    38    2     27:46.5      3:38.7    4   1:18:34.2      2:16.1    1     48:29.2   2:40:44.7   2:40:44.7    
     2       8  Sarah Wallis           1052    37    3     29:19.2      3:05.0    1   1:14:13.7      1:05.3    6     53:39.5   2:41:22.7   2:41:22.7    
     3      16  Renee Lang              983    35    6     32:03.7      2:46.1    2   1:17:03.7      1:02.4    7     54:12.1   2:47:08.0   2:47:08.0    
     4      18  Alison Deem             931    38    1     22:55.2      3:07.4    8   1:28:01.0      1:51.2    4     52:08.1   2:48:02.9   2:48:02.9    
     5      20  Ellen Eames             932    37    4     29:52.6      2:08.2    6   1:25:22.6      1:15.7    5     53:18.1   2:51:57.2   2:51:57.2    
     6      26  Hansie Wong            1058    36    9     35:48.3      2:26.1    7   1:27:10.6      0:50.3    2     49:59.1   2:56:14.4   2:56:14.4    
     7      28  Megahn Kelly-Staling   1071    35    5     31:24.3      4:56.5    9   1:28:50.8      2:18.1    3     52:03.7   2:59:33.4   2:59:33.4    
     8      35  Kristi Nelson          1001    37   11     45:40.8      4:46.2    5   1:19:31.3      3:03.9    9     57:44.0   3:10:46.2   3:10:46.2    
     9      37  Estrellita Villasenor  1050    37   12     50:15.0      4:12.6    3   1:17:16.1      1:35.7   10     58:09.7   3:11:29.1   3:11:29.1    
    10      38  Jocelyn Mamchur         992    36    8     34:44.3      7:02.7   10   1:29:34.2      3:57.7    8     56:52.1   3:12:11.0   3:12:11.0    
    11      44  Jessica Ogilvie        1004    38    7     34:10.9      2:41.2   12   1:37:42.9      1:58.9   11   1:06:22.7   3:22:56.6   3:22:56.6    
    12      46  Chrissi Scott          1031    37   10     40:21.9      3:02.4   11   1:32:24.5      1:43.6   12   1:07:39.3   3:25:11.7   3:25:11.7    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Monica Emerick          933    43    2     31:29.1      1:59.2    1   1:14:36.5      1:20.5    1     49:42.9   2:39:08.2   2:39:08.2    
     2       6  Amy Jagger              969    44    1     25:54.9      2:21.4    3   1:16:44.1      2:48.2    2     51:35.0   2:39:23.6   2:39:23.6    
     3      14  Munira Rahemtullo      1070    41    3     31:49.6      2:05.8    2   1:16:35.9      1:30.9    4     53:20.3   2:45:22.5   2:45:22.5    
     4      17  Brenda Kasper           974    43    4     33:38.0      2:21.4    4   1:17:45.9      0:54.4    3     52:49.5   2:47:29.2   2:47:29.2    
     5      48  Angie Harpole          1076    42    5     41:04.3      2:07.6    5   1:34:57.1      1:23.0    5   1:08:53.6   3:28:25.6   3:28:25.6    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Deanna Meyer            996    46    2     25:54.7      2:50.0    3   1:22:39.3      1:33.3    1     49:36.4   2:42:33.7   2:42:33.7    
     2      12  CinDee Johnson         1066    47    4     29:40.7      2:09.2    2   1:19:31.1      2:06.5    2     50:55.4   2:44:22.9   2:44:22.9    
     3      27  Stacy Bigelow           915    48    3     28:25.8      2:20.1    4   1:23:20.5      1:30.6    5   1:00:54.6   2:56:31.6   2:56:31.6    
     4      29  Ilka Judkins            972    48    5     34:19.3      3:41.6    5   1:25:35.1      2:06.4    3     54:57.2   3:00:39.6   3:00:39.6    
     5      36  Wendy Russell          1027    46    1     25:46.5      4:10.7    7   1:35:26.2      2:52.6    6   1:02:55.8   3:11:11.8   3:11:11.8    
     6      40  Linda Kent              977    46    6     41:39.1      5:06.7    6   1:32:30.4      1:58.6    4     56:35.6   3:17:50.4   3:17:50.4    
     7      52  Kerry Cassady           923    47    7     42:19.1      7:27.5    1   1:12:12.0      7:10.5    7   1:27:29.5   3:36:38.6   3:36:38.6    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Nives Stanfelj         1036    52    1     31:27.7      3:48.5    1   1:19:25.4      1:30.3    1     50:28.1   2:46:40.0   2:46:40.0    
     2      33  Tina Ross              1025    54    2     33:20.2      4:33.8    2   1:26:32.4      1:22.7    3   1:01:09.9   3:06:59.0   3:06:59.0    
     3      42  Yuri Abe                906    54    3     34:39.8      3:56.3    3   1:33:46.5      2:07.8    4   1:07:51.3   3:22:21.7   3:22:21.7    
     4      45  Jacqueline Walsh       1053    52    4     43:15.4      3:46.5    4   1:36:44.2      2:07.5    2     57:30.6   3:23:24.2   3:23:24.2    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      22  Judy Rose              1062    56    1     30:51.5      3:02.2    1   1:18:03.9      1:01.7    1   1:00:55.9   2:53:55.2   2:53:55.2    
     2      51  Lisa Redburg           1017    55    3     38:07.8      6:26.6    2   1:41:00.6      1:49.8    2   1:08:48.5   3:36:13.3   3:36:13.3    
     3      53  Pamela Kozu             981    59    2     35:07.6      6:08.0    3   1:50:44.5      1:47.4    3   1:17:00.1   3:50:47.6   3:50:47.6    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      49  Joan Hogan              962    62    1     34:12.1      4:51.6    1   1:51:48.1      3:21.9    1     58:35.1   3:32:48.8   3:32:48.8    

Olympic Relay

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Relay Crazy A's         902    43    6     27:58.0      1:08.7    4   1:13:18.9      0:25.6    4     49:14.4   2:32:05.6   2:32:05.6    
     2       2  Relay Grant Team        904    48    4     21:57.2      5:33.9    5   1:17:01.8      0:42.9    6     56:58.6   2:42:14.4   2:42:14.4    
     3       3  Relay Chris's Hot Dog   901    37    5     27:53.5      1:24.4    6   1:18:53.5      0:27.8    5     55:15.3   2:43:54.5   2:43:54.5    
Top

Mixed 0-99

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Relay Everyday Epic Re  903    48    1     32:36.6      1:36.1    1   1:28:36.0      1:09.4    1     55:57.5   2:59:55.6   2:59:55.6    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Relay The Band          905    24    1     41:12.1      1:39.7    1   1:31:56.1      1:05.4    1     48:59.2   3:04:52.5   3:04:52.5