OLYMPIC TOP 10 OVERALL

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Official
1 580 LANCE GRAMANN 37 M PARK CITY UT 2:08:11.9
2 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 M NORMANDY PARK WA 2:08:55.9
3 585 ED CLARKE 47 M WOODINVILLE WA 2:09:45.1
4 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 M SHORELINE WA 2:10:33.1
5 642 ERIC SACH 42 M BELLEVUE WA 2:14:11.8
6 512 LELAND RIVERS 18 M RENTON WA 2:18:10.5
7 594 CURT TROUPE 53 M SEATTLE WA 2:18:23.8
8 550 GARRETT KLOVDAHL 28 M EVERETT WA 2:19:32.5
9 572 JEFF MCLAREN 38 M SEATTLE WA 2:20:29.0
10 584 CHRIS DE VOS 24 M SEATTLE WA 2:23:18.1

OLYMPIC TOP 10 MASTERS

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Official
1 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 M NORMANDY PARK WA 2:08:55.9
2 585 ED CLARKE 47 M WOODINVILLE WA 2:09:45.1
3 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 M SHORELINE WA 2:10:33.1
4 642 ERIC SACH 42 M BELLEVUE WA 2:14:11.8
5 594 CURT TROUPE 53 M SEATTLE WA 2:18:23.8
6 527 AL TRUSCOTT 61 M GIG HARBOR WA 2:26:19.9
7 628 SOO-HUI UM 41 M PUYALLUP WA 2:29:31.5
8 631 JENELL OUTERSON 42 F AUBURN WA 2:32:43.0
9 615 MARK WATSON 42 M RENTON WA 2:32:45.5
10 558 ARUN JACOB 41 M MERCER ISLAND WA 2:34:04.0

OVERALL OLYMPIC RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 580 LANCE GRAMANN 37 M PARK CITY UT 24:56 0:58 1:05:23 0:41 36:16 2:08:11.9
2 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 M NORMANDY PARK WA 24:55 0:42 1:04:18 0:53 38:10 2:08:55.9
3 585 ED CLARKE 47 M WOODINVILLE WA 22:42 1:01 1:05:13 0:35 40:17 2:09:45.1
4 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 M SHORELINE WA 27:14 0:47 1:03:41 0:49 38:03 2:10:33.1
5 642 ERIC SACH 42 M BELLEVUE WA 26:52 1:24 1:07:34 0:51 37:34 2:14:11.8
6 512 LELAND RIVERS 18 M RENTON WA 21:20 1:31 1:09:20 1:08 44:53 2:18:10.5
7 594 CURT TROUPE 53 M SEATTLE WA 24:07 0:57 1:09:43 0:51 42:48 2:18:23.8
8 550 GARRETT KLOVDAHL 28 M EVERETT WA 29:01 2:04 1:06:42 1:29 40:19 2:19:32.5
9 572 JEFF MCLAREN 38 M SEATTLE WA 24:31 0:58 1:11:53 1:00 42:09 2:20:29.0
10 584 CHRIS DE VOS 24 M SEATTLE WA 25:29 1:45 1:09:34 1:40 44:52 2:23:18.1
11 527 AL TRUSCOTT 61 M GIG HARBOR WA 28:42 1:52 1:11:52 1:23 42:33 2:26:19.9
12 623 SEAN WILSON 29 M SEATTLE WA 25:01 1:07 1:12:42 0:40 47:07 2:26:34.3
13 583 SARAH POHLMANN 39 F SEATTLE WA 30:49 1:00 1:13:11 0:47 43:45 2:29:30.0
14 628 SOO-HUI UM 41 M PUYALLUP WA 27:40 1:28 1:14:48 1:41 43:57 2:29:31.5
15 561 KRISTOPHER AMATO 30 M MILL CREEK WA 31:27 1:41 1:16:01 0:44 39:54 2:29:44.1
16 589 BRANDON SZCZESNIAK 26 M TACOMA WA 29:02 2:14 1:16:15 0:43 42:36 2:30:47.9
17 626 BEN SEMER 37 M SEATTLE WA 27:39 1:36 1:14:13 0:52 46:37 2:30:54.7
18 631 JENELL OUTERSON 42 F AUBURN WA 25:01 1:53 1:16:55 0:54 48:02 2:32:43.0
19 615 MARK WATSON 42 M RENTON WA 32:20 1:38 1:10:32 1:08 47:10 2:32:45.5
20 526 KARA FARQUHARSON 25 F SEATTLE WA 26:20 1:26 1:15:56 1:29 48:24 2:33:32.9
21 558 ARUN JACOB 41 M MERCER ISLAND WA 32:10 1:45 1:12:02 1:32 46:37 2:34:04.0
22 548 JOEL HAUG 32 M BOTHELL WA 31:57 1:53 1:16:25 1:41 42:14 2:34:07.6
23 554 VINCENT PARTRIDGE 39 M SEATAC WA 31:47 0:55 1:15:44 0:36 45:23 2:34:21.4
24 600 KEVIN LANDWEHRLE 30 M OLYMPIA WA 28:47 1:53 1:17:09 0:48 46:23 2:34:57.0
25 612 GORDON GRAY 65 M KENMORE WA 27:19 1:28 1:16:09 1:06 49:03 2:35:01.9
26 614 BOB POWERS 48 M BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 32:10 1:24 1:14:59 1:38 45:05 2:35:13.4
27 604 HEIDI FISCHER 25 F SEATTLE WA 25:54 1:12 1:18:39 1:20 48:20 2:35:22.3
28 602 CHRIS ROGERS 24 M SILVERDALE WA 32:19 1:58 1:17:58 0:36 43:11 2:35:59.7
29 595 RUTH FROBE 44 F SEATTLE WA 25:07 1:25 1:20:21 0:49 48:21 2:36:00.8
30 606 DAVID FERRIS 24 M SILVERDALE WA 32:11 1:29 1:18:04 0:52 44:36 2:37:08.7
31 590 JOHN MONAHAN 44 M FEDERAL WAY WA 32:04 1:19 1:17:15 0:52 46:14 2:37:42.1
32 563 JODIE RAMEY 43 F SEATTLE WA 32:27 1:40 1:15:26 1:05 47:24 2:37:59.7
33 634 MICHAEL SCHIEHSER 35 M BELLEVUE WA 32:09 1:39 1:14:53 0:57 48:38 2:38:13.6
34 619 MIKE AVERY 37 M REEDSPORT OR 28:54 2:00 1:17:31 1:11 48:41 2:38:14.4
35 532 NATHAN CHIPPS 34 M SEATTLE WA 30:28 2:42 1:14:49 1:14 49:41 2:38:52.2
36 518 HILLARY STIBBARD 51 F KENMORE WA 31:32 2:41 1:19:06 1:59 44:35 2:39:50.4
37 601 PETER KRIOFSKE 41 M SEATTLE WA 34:21 3:34 1:14:06 2:13 45:48 2:39:59.6
38 573 DEREK STREY 36 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 38:42 2:53 1:13:26 1:31 43:47 2:40:15.8
39 574 SCOTT JARMAN 50 M LAKE TAPPS WA 35:01 2:35 1:17:08 1:45 44:21 2:40:47.8
40 522 DOUG CARPENTER 60 M ISSAQUAH WA 25:30 1:48 1:19:56 0:59 52:42 2:40:52.5
41 536 PAUL MORRIS 40 M KENT WA 31:58 2:53 1:18:14 1:00 47:40 2:41:43.0
42 549 JENNY KLOVDAHL 26 F EVERETT WA 26:31 1:46 1:22:33 1:00 50:01 2:41:48.1
43 638 BILL MATTIZA 49 M ENICIDAS CA 32:19 2:10 1:17:18 1:17 49:24 2:42:25.7
44 560 CARRIE TELLEFSON 46 F GIG HARBOR WA 31:55 2:49 1:15:39 0:59 51:13 2:42:32.8
45 621 CRAIG ALLAN 47 M BURIEN WA 35:38 2:51 1:18:17 1:32 44:19 2:42:34.5
46 551 RYAN NESBITT 27 M ELLENSBURG WA 36:13 1:53 1:16:40 1:00 46:52 2:42:37.2
47 506 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 59 M KENT WA 34:11 1:47 1:19:06 0:50 47:00 2:42:51.2
48 643 MELISSA VRBANAC 55 F SEATTLE WA 31:25 0:52 1:17:51 1:04 53:18 2:44:26.1
49 591 CRAIG PITT 53 M SEATTLE WA 32:07 2:05 1:19:34 1:17 49:28 2:44:28.7
50 567 MIKE RUDOLPH 40 M VANCOUVER WA 30:56 1:36 1:18:18 1:01 52:49 2:44:38.1
51 588 MARK LEVINE 50 M NORTH BEND WA 37:24 3:13 1:13:56 51:35 2:44:48.7
52 565 STEVEN OWENS 31 M BREMERTON WA 35:43 1:23 1:17:56 1:25 49:44 2:46:08.9
53 534 DUANE MOCK 44 M DUVALL WA 28:52 4:03 1:18:19 1:42 53:42 2:46:35.1
54 509 HOWARD HULL 43 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 34:59 2:29 1:17:27 1:47 49:56 2:46:35.2
55 598 JIM HILL 37 M WEST LINN OR 32:18 2:04 1:16:45 57:03 2:47:03.0
56 510 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 34 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 36:29 1:48 1:18:30 1:18 49:12 2:47:15.2
57 641 JENNY HARTLEY 47 F MONTESANO WA 31:43 1:31 1:24:29 1:33 48:08 2:47:21.3
58 632 ROY WILKIE 33 M SEATTLE WA 49:31 4:14 1:06:49 0:56 46:04 2:47:32.0
59 515 CHERYL ISEBERG 45 F FIRCREST WA 31:30 1:55 1:16:52 1:04 56:16 2:47:35.2
60 566 KEITH BOARD 48 M BUCKLEY WA 32:49 3:58 1:14:51 1:52 54:14 2:47:41.5
61 637 SVETLANA VASILIEV 32 F MERCER ISLAND WA 36:27 1:31 1:17:23 1:05 51:31 2:47:54.4
62 622 CHRIS LYNCH 35 M KENT WA 33:20 2:10 1:24:31 0:51 47:08 2:47:58.3
63 599 NICOLE SPORER 26 F SEATTLE WA 34:46 2:36 1:26:24 1:21 43:09 2:48:14.3
64 608 CARMEN STORER 25 F DES MOINES WA 36:35 1:57 1:23:17 1:02 45:32 2:48:20.3
65 592 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 41 F LAKE TAPPS WA 32:37 1:20 1:19:15 0:46 55:32 2:49:27.3
66 562 JEFF DAVIS 43 M RENTON WA 33:06 3:22 1:22:26 1:45 49:40 2:50:17.1
67 542 ALEX STADDON-SMITH 38 M SEATTLE WA 36:34 1:49 1:24:53 0:57 46:28 2:50:38.7
68 541 BRETT THOMAS 52 M FEDERAL WAY WA 36:10 1:17 1:20:51 1:43 51:03 2:51:01.4
69 557 WHITNEY GOLOB 25 F OLYMPIA WA 34:51 1:44 1:21:23 1:48 51:23 2:51:07.6
70 517 MARCI MAHLER 38 F MARYSVILLE WA 32:03 1:11 1:28:41 1:25 47:58 2:51:16.6
71 519 SCOTT BOYER 41 M FIFE WA 38:48 2:43 1:12:10 1:53 56:01 2:51:32.5
72 578 RICHARD JACROUX 43 M CARNATION WA 35:26 1:34 1:24:12 0:48 49:52 2:51:50.1
73 507 MATTHEW KRINGS 32 M SEATTLE WA 38:43 2:59 1:25:34 2:13 43:07 2:52:33.8
74 521 CARLOS BERGUEIRO 32 M MILL CREEK WA 36:41 2:08 1:22:22 1:24 50:07 2:52:40.0
75 502 JERRY SOMMERMAN 58 M KENT WA 32:36 1:56 1:25:23 1:33 52:11 2:53:36.6
76 613 BOB SANDALL 52 M RENTON WA 34:07 3:41 1:23:40 2:27 49:54 2:53:46.9
77 530 BRETT BAUMGARTNER 20 M HILLSBORO OR 46:59 2:05 1:19:26 1:44 43:43 2:53:54.9
78 593 CASEY WINKLER 20 M MCMINNVILLE OR 43:42 3:00 1:21:48 2:05 43:22 2:53:55.4
79 556 PATRICK HOLM 26 M OLYMPIA WA 41:49 2:17 1:22:04 1:37 46:16 2:54:00.8
80 538 TZE HOU TAI 35 M AUBURN WA 39:19 1:58 1:22:51 3:40 46:26 2:54:11.6
81 545 MARYNA TOV 28 F EVERETT WA 34:08 2:20 1:32:31 1:40 45:05 2:55:42.4
82 539 PAM THOMAS 49 F FEDERAL WAY WA 34:23 1:28 1:27:42 1:27 51:03 2:56:01.0
83 553 JAMES HUTTER 62 M FEDERAL WAY WA 39:31 2:08 1:18:21 1:44 54:57 2:56:37.4
84 610 PAUL LANDWEHRLE 56 M OLYMPIA WA 31:57 4:08 1:24:49 3:44 52:42 2:57:17.2
85 568 EMILY KELLY 26 F SEATTLE WA 35:04 0:44 1:29:41 1:10 50:52 2:57:28.4
86 540 TERRINA MARCHANT 43 F AUBURN WA 37:37 1:12 1:23:43 0:48 54:46 2:58:04.2
87 616 LISA NELSON 35 F SEATTLE WA 37:19 1:46 1:26:58 1:00 51:11 2:58:10.8
88 552 MORGAN HALE 24 F ARLINGTON WA 41:47 1:05 1:25:37 1:27 48:47 2:58:40.8
89 571 NICOLETTE ATHIS 59 F SEATTLE WA 32:38 2:19 1:24:50 1:38 58:50 3:00:13.4
90 531 JASON HURRELL 38 M RENTON WA 36:11 2:36 1:21:41 1:54 58:06 3:00:26.1
91 525 JENNIFER SMITH 37 F EDMONDS WA 33:09 1:12 1:23:37 0:51 1:02:10 3:00:56.3
92 629 JOHN MARSH 39 M RENTON WA 40:12 1:36 1:24:45 1:13 54:41 3:02:24.7
93 528 JAMES PERRYMAN 35 M PUYALLUP WA 38:10 2:08 1:20:22 2:09 1:00:58 3:03:44.2
94 559 LIZ STINSON 36 F SEATTLE WA 3:05:25.0
95 587 LESA OVERFIELD 51 F PUYALLUP WA 42:19 4:02 1:30:34 2:12 48:44 3:07:47.5
96 547 DENISE BARWICK 41 F EDGEWOOD WA 40:34 1:40 1:24:47 1:18 59:50 3:08:07.3
97 582 ALLISON WILLHITTE 47 F SEATTLE WA 43:52 1:30 1:25:20 1:08 56:40 3:08:29.0
98 630 DARLENE ROLLAR 52 F SEATTLE WA 38:18 2:49 1:24:56 1:21 1:01:18 3:08:39.0
99 546 RICHARD COCKRELL 46 M SUMNER WA 41:55 2:51 1:35:39 1:35 49:19 3:11:16.0
100 618 CAT SCHWARTZ 50 F PUYALLUP WA 38:10 3:24 1:36:01 1:45 52:18 3:11:36.4
101 564 SUZAN STEGEMOELLER 55 F MONTESANO WA 36:28 1:36:33 1:44 59:10 3:13:53.7
102 627 TRAVIS HOUSTON 40 M KENT WA 38:51 3:07 1:34:53 1:45 55:55 3:14:28.6
103 596 RHYAN GOLDFOOS 21 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 29:32 7:49 1:33:24 5:26 1:00:16 3:16:24.4
104 633 MICHAEL BEJARANO 44 M AUBURN WA 37:11 4:28 1:29:54 3:10 1:01:49 3:16:30.0
105 543 KANAKO IWATA-ENG 47 F REDMOND WA 43:14 2:02 1:33:27 0:22 58:14 3:17:16.0
106 533 DONNA REITZ 38 F SEATTLE WA 42:37 3:54 1:31:33 2:52 56:28 3:17:21.5
107 535 CAROLYN KRAFT 47 F KENT WA 36:53 2:22 1:40:58 1:56 55:27 3:17:34.3
108 513 KRISTIN MARTIN 29 F SPANAWAY WA 44:28 2:22 1:32:29 0:35 58:15 3:18:07.8
109 609 JENNIFER SHYMKO 43 F MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA 30:09 3:54 1:44:36 1:05 1:01:37 3:21:18.8
110 577 JEFF LEICK 41 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 46:50 3:14 1:26:26 1:56 1:03:23 3:21:47.2
111 529 JODIE HEFFRON 39 F TACOMA WA 48:34 3:22 1:30:08 1:38 59:19 3:22:59.4
112 508 DIANA HULL 36 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 36:40 2:51 1:31:44 2:09 1:10:53 3:24:15.4
113 579 ANGELA CLYDE 28 F GRAHAM WA 33:06 3:31 1:50:43 0:44 56:51 3:24:52.4
114 617 JENNIFER APPEL 37 F PUYALLUP WA 44:22 2:48 1:46:35 0:39 51:42 3:26:04.2
115 576 DAN SIVERTSON 37 M SEATTLE WA 32:46 4:44 1:36:04 2:57 1:09:45 3:26:13.6
116 639 GAYLE DUNHAM 58 F SEATTLE WA 39:11 4:10 1:35:10 2:03 1:08:17 3:28:49.8
117 537 MIKE SAUL 41 M RENTON WA 46:33 4:41 1:33:51 1:06 1:04:39 3:30:47.5
118 569 GRETCHEN JUERGENS 36 F SILVERDALE WA 41:31 3:09 1:48:24 2:05 56:47 3:31:53.1
119 544 LYNN TUCKER 41 F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 44:38 3:06 1:40:38 3:31 1:00:05 3:31:56.0
120 520 TRICIA THOMSON 49 F REDMOND WA 40:32 2:44 1:39:18 2:11 1:07:48 3:32:31.0
121 607 JASON ROMERO 29 M BOTHELL WA 42:37 2:04 1:40:19 2:07 1:13:37 3:40:41.5
122 570 JEFF STROH 53 M PORT ANGELES WA 32:05 2:50 1:28:25 3:24

MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 580 LANCE GRAMANN 37 PARK CITY UT 24:56 0:58 1:05:23 0:41 36:16 2:08:11.9
2 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 NORMANDY PARK WA 24:55 0:42 1:04:18 0:53 38:10 2:08:55.9
3 585 ED CLARKE 47 WOODINVILLE WA 22:42 1:01 1:05:13 0:35 40:17 2:09:45.1
4 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 SHORELINE WA 27:14 0:47 1:03:41 0:49 38:03 2:10:33.1
5 642 ERIC SACH 42 BELLEVUE WA 26:52 1:24 1:07:34 0:51 37:34 2:14:11.8
6 512 LELAND RIVERS 18 RENTON WA 21:20 1:31 1:09:20 1:08 44:53 2:18:10.5
7 594 CURT TROUPE 53 SEATTLE WA 24:07 0:57 1:09:43 0:51 42:48 2:18:23.8
8 550 GARRETT KLOVDAHL 28 EVERETT WA 29:01 2:04 1:06:42 1:29 40:19 2:19:32.5
9 572 JEFF MCLAREN 38 SEATTLE WA 24:31 0:58 1:11:53 1:00 42:09 2:20:29.0
10 584 CHRIS DE VOS 24 SEATTLE WA 25:29 1:45 1:09:34 1:40 44:52 2:23:18.1
11 527 AL TRUSCOTT 61 GIG HARBOR WA 28:42 1:52 1:11:52 1:23 42:33 2:26:19.9
12 623 SEAN WILSON 29 SEATTLE WA 25:01 1:07 1:12:42 0:40 47:07 2:26:34.3
13 628 SOO-HUI UM 41 PUYALLUP WA 27:40 1:28 1:14:48 1:41 43:57 2:29:31.5
14 561 KRISTOPHER AMATO 30 MILL CREEK WA 31:27 1:41 1:16:01 0:44 39:54 2:29:44.1
15 589 BRANDON SZCZESNIAK 26 TACOMA WA 29:02 2:14 1:16:15 0:43 42:36 2:30:47.9
16 626 BEN SEMER 37 SEATTLE WA 27:39 1:36 1:14:13 0:52 46:37 2:30:54.7
17 615 MARK WATSON 42 RENTON WA 32:20 1:38 1:10:32 1:08 47:10 2:32:45.5
18 558 ARUN JACOB 41 MERCER ISLAND WA 32:10 1:45 1:12:02 1:32 46:37 2:34:04.0
19 548 JOEL HAUG 32 BOTHELL WA 31:57 1:53 1:16:25 1:41 42:14 2:34:07.6
20 554 VINCENT PARTRIDGE 39 SEATAC WA 31:47 0:55 1:15:44 0:36 45:23 2:34:21.4
21 600 KEVIN LANDWEHRLE 30 OLYMPIA WA 28:47 1:53 1:17:09 0:48 46:23 2:34:57.0
22 612 GORDON GRAY 65 KENMORE WA 27:19 1:28 1:16:09 1:06 49:03 2:35:01.9
23 614 BOB POWERS 48 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 32:10 1:24 1:14:59 1:38 45:05 2:35:13.4
24 602 CHRIS ROGERS 24 SILVERDALE WA 32:19 1:58 1:17:58 0:36 43:11 2:35:59.7
25 606 DAVID FERRIS 24 SILVERDALE WA 32:11 1:29 1:18:04 0:52 44:36 2:37:08.7
26 590 JOHN MONAHAN 44 FEDERAL WAY WA 32:04 1:19 1:17:15 0:52 46:14 2:37:42.1
27 634 MICHAEL SCHIEHSER 35 BELLEVUE WA 32:09 1:39 1:14:53 0:57 48:38 2:38:13.6
28 619 MIKE AVERY 37 REEDSPORT OR 28:54 2:00 1:17:31 1:11 48:41 2:38:14.4
29 532 NATHAN CHIPPS 34 SEATTLE WA 30:28 2:42 1:14:49 1:14 49:41 2:38:52.2
30 601 PETER KRIOFSKE 41 SEATTLE WA 34:21 3:34 1:14:06 2:13 45:48 2:39:59.6
31 573 DEREK STREY 36 MAPLE VALLEY WA 38:42 2:53 1:13:26 1:31 43:47 2:40:15.8
32 574 SCOTT JARMAN 50 LAKE TAPPS WA 35:01 2:35 1:17:08 1:45 44:21 2:40:47.8
33 522 DOUG CARPENTER 60 ISSAQUAH WA 25:30 1:48 1:19:56 0:59 52:42 2:40:52.5
34 536 PAUL MORRIS 40 KENT WA 31:58 2:53 1:18:14 1:00 47:40 2:41:43.0
35 638 BILL MATTIZA 49 ENICIDAS CA 32:19 2:10 1:17:18 1:17 49:24 2:42:25.7
36 621 CRAIG ALLAN 47 BURIEN WA 35:38 2:51 1:18:17 1:32 44:19 2:42:34.5
37 551 RYAN NESBITT 27 ELLENSBURG WA 36:13 1:53 1:16:40 1:00 46:52 2:42:37.2
38 506 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 59 KENT WA 34:11 1:47 1:19:06 0:50 47:00 2:42:51.2
39 591 CRAIG PITT 53 SEATTLE WA 32:07 2:05 1:19:34 1:17 49:28 2:44:28.7
40 567 MIKE RUDOLPH 40 VANCOUVER WA 30:56 1:36 1:18:18 1:01 52:49 2:44:38.1
41 588 MARK LEVINE 50 NORTH BEND WA 37:24 3:13 1:13:56 51:35 2:44:48.7
42 565 STEVEN OWENS 31 BREMERTON WA 35:43 1:23 1:17:56 1:25 49:44 2:46:08.9
43 534 DUANE MOCK 44 DUVALL WA 28:52 4:03 1:18:19 1:42 53:42 2:46:35.1
44 509 HOWARD HULL 43 MAPLE VALLEY WA 34:59 2:29 1:17:27 1:47 49:56 2:46:35.2
45 598 JIM HILL 37 WEST LINN OR 32:18 2:04 1:16:45 57:03 2:47:03.0
46 632 ROY WILKIE 33 SEATTLE WA 49:31 4:14 1:06:49 0:56 46:04 2:47:32.0
47 566 KEITH BOARD 48 BUCKLEY WA 32:49 3:58 1:14:51 1:52 54:14 2:47:41.5
48 622 CHRIS LYNCH 35 KENT WA 33:20 2:10 1:24:31 0:51 47:08 2:47:58.3
49 562 JEFF DAVIS 43 RENTON WA 33:06 3:22 1:22:26 1:45 49:40 2:50:17.1
50 542 ALEX STADDON-SMITH 38 SEATTLE WA 36:34 1:49 1:24:53 0:57 46:28 2:50:38.7
51 541 BRETT THOMAS 52 FEDERAL WAY WA 36:10 1:17 1:20:51 1:43 51:03 2:51:01.4
52 519 SCOTT BOYER 41 FIFE WA 38:48 2:43 1:12:10 1:53 56:01 2:51:32.5
53 578 RICHARD JACROUX 43 CARNATION WA 35:26 1:34 1:24:12 0:48 49:52 2:51:50.1
54 507 MATTHEW KRINGS 32 SEATTLE WA 38:43 2:59 1:25:34 2:13 43:07 2:52:33.8
55 521 CARLOS BERGUEIRO 32 MILL CREEK WA 36:41 2:08 1:22:22 1:24 50:07 2:52:40.0
56 502 JERRY SOMMERMAN 58 KENT WA 32:36 1:56 1:25:23 1:33 52:11 2:53:36.6
57 613 BOB SANDALL 52 RENTON WA 34:07 3:41 1:23:40 2:27 49:54 2:53:46.9
58 530 BRETT BAUMGARTNER 20 HILLSBORO OR 46:59 2:05 1:19:26 1:44 43:43 2:53:54.9
59 593 CASEY WINKLER 20 MCMINNVILLE OR 43:42 3:00 1:21:48 2:05 43:22 2:53:55.4
60 556 PATRICK HOLM 26 OLYMPIA WA 41:49 2:17 1:22:04 1:37 46:16 2:54:00.8
61 538 TZE HOU TAI 35 AUBURN WA 39:19 1:58 1:22:51 3:40 46:26 2:54:11.6
62 553 JAMES HUTTER 62 FEDERAL WAY WA 39:31 2:08 1:18:21 1:44 54:57 2:56:37.4
63 610 PAUL LANDWEHRLE 56 OLYMPIA WA 31:57 4:08 1:24:49 3:44 52:42 2:57:17.2
64 531 JASON HURRELL 38 RENTON WA 36:11 2:36 1:21:41 1:54 58:06 3:00:26.1
65 629 JOHN MARSH 39 RENTON WA 40:12 1:36 1:24:45 1:13 54:41 3:02:24.7
66 528 JAMES PERRYMAN 35 PUYALLUP WA 38:10 2:08 1:20:22 2:09 1:00:58 3:03:44.2
67 546 RICHARD COCKRELL 46 SUMNER WA 41:55 2:51 1:35:39 1:35 49:19 3:11:16.0
68 627 TRAVIS HOUSTON 40 KENT WA 38:51 3:07 1:34:53 1:45 55:55 3:14:28.6
69 633 MICHAEL BEJARANO 44 AUBURN WA 37:11 4:28 1:29:54 3:10 1:01:49 3:16:30.0
70 577 JEFF LEICK 41 MAPLE VALLEY WA 46:50 3:14 1:26:26 1:56 1:03:23 3:21:47.2
71 576 DAN SIVERTSON 37 SEATTLE WA 32:46 4:44 1:36:04 2:57 1:09:45 3:26:13.6
72 537 MIKE SAUL 41 RENTON WA 46:33 4:41 1:33:51 1:06 1:04:39 3:30:47.5
73 607 JASON ROMERO 29 BOTHELL WA 42:37 2:04 1:40:19 2:07 1:13:37 3:40:41.5
74 570 JEFF STROH 53 PORT ANGELES WA 32:05 2:50 1:28:25 3:24

FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 583 SARAH POHLMANN 39 SEATTLE WA 30:49 1:00 1:13:11 0:47 43:45 2:29:30.0
2 631 JENELL OUTERSON 42 AUBURN WA 25:01 1:53 1:16:55 0:54 48:02 2:32:43.0
3 526 KARA FARQUHARSON 25 SEATTLE WA 26:20 1:26 1:15:56 1:29 48:24 2:33:32.9
4 604 HEIDI FISCHER 25 SEATTLE WA 25:54 1:12 1:18:39 1:20 48:20 2:35:22.3
5 595 RUTH FROBE 44 SEATTLE WA 25:07 1:25 1:20:21 0:49 48:21 2:36:00.8
6 563 JODIE RAMEY 43 SEATTLE WA 32:27 1:40 1:15:26 1:05 47:24 2:37:59.7
7 518 HILLARY STIBBARD 51 KENMORE WA 31:32 2:41 1:19:06 1:59 44:35 2:39:50.4
8 549 JENNY KLOVDAHL 26 EVERETT WA 26:31 1:46 1:22:33 1:00 50:01 2:41:48.1
9 560 CARRIE TELLEFSON 46 GIG HARBOR WA 31:55 2:49 1:15:39 0:59 51:13 2:42:32.8
10 643 MELISSA VRBANAC 55 SEATTLE WA 31:25 0:52 1:17:51 1:04 53:18 2:44:26.1
11 510 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 34 MAPLE VALLEY WA 36:29 1:48 1:18:30 1:18 49:12 2:47:15.2
12 641 JENNY HARTLEY 47 MONTESANO WA 31:43 1:31 1:24:29 1:33 48:08 2:47:21.3
13 515 CHERYL ISEBERG 45 FIRCREST WA 31:30 1:55 1:16:52 1:04 56:16 2:47:35.2
14 637 SVETLANA VASILIEV 32 MERCER ISLAND WA 36:27 1:31 1:17:23 1:05 51:31 2:47:54.4
15 599 NICOLE SPORER 26 SEATTLE WA 34:46 2:36 1:26:24 1:21 43:09 2:48:14.3
16 608 CARMEN STORER 25 DES MOINES WA 36:35 1:57 1:23:17 1:02 45:32 2:48:20.3
17 592 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 41 LAKE TAPPS WA 32:37 1:20 1:19:15 0:46 55:32 2:49:27.3
18 557 WHITNEY GOLOB 25 OLYMPIA WA 34:51 1:44 1:21:23 1:48 51:23 2:51:07.6
19 517 MARCI MAHLER 38 MARYSVILLE WA 32:03 1:11 1:28:41 1:25 47:58 2:51:16.6
20 545 MARYNA TOV 28 EVERETT WA 34:08 2:20 1:32:31 1:40 45:05 2:55:42.4
21 539 PAM THOMAS 49 FEDERAL WAY WA 34:23 1:28 1:27:42 1:27 51:03 2:56:01.0
22 568 EMILY KELLY 26 SEATTLE WA 35:04 0:44 1:29:41 1:10 50:52 2:57:28.4
23 540 TERRINA MARCHANT 43 AUBURN WA 37:37 1:12 1:23:43 0:48 54:46 2:58:04.2
24 616 LISA NELSON 35 SEATTLE WA 37:19 1:46 1:26:58 1:00 51:11 2:58:10.8
25 552 MORGAN HALE 24 ARLINGTON WA 41:47 1:05 1:25:37 1:27 48:47 2:58:40.8
26 571 NICOLETTE ATHIS 59 SEATTLE WA 32:38 2:19 1:24:50 1:38 58:50 3:00:13.4
27 525 JENNIFER SMITH 37 EDMONDS WA 33:09 1:12 1:23:37 0:51 1:02:10 3:00:56.3
28 559 LIZ STINSON 36 SEATTLE WA 3:05:25.0
29 587 LESA OVERFIELD 51 PUYALLUP WA 42:19 4:02 1:30:34 2:12 48:44 3:07:47.5
30 547 DENISE BARWICK 41 EDGEWOOD WA 40:34 1:40 1:24:47 1:18 59:50 3:08:07.3
31 582 ALLISON WILLHITTE 47 SEATTLE WA 43:52 1:30 1:25:20 1:08 56:40 3:08:29.0
32 630 DARLENE ROLLAR 52 SEATTLE WA 38:18 2:49 1:24:56 1:21 1:01:18 3:08:39.0
33 618 CAT SCHWARTZ 50 PUYALLUP WA 38:10 3:24 1:36:01 1:45 52:18 3:11:36.4
34 564 SUZAN STEGEMOELLER 55 MONTESANO WA 36:28 1:36:33 1:44 59:10 3:13:53.7
35 596 RHYAN GOLDFOOS 21 MAPLE VALLEY WA 29:32 7:49 1:33:24 5:26 1:00:16 3:16:24.4
36 543 KANAKO IWATA-ENG 47 REDMOND WA 43:14 2:02 1:33:27 0:22 58:14 3:17:16.0
37 533 DONNA REITZ 38 SEATTLE WA 42:37 3:54 1:31:33 2:52 56:28 3:17:21.5
38 535 CAROLYN KRAFT 47 KENT WA 36:53 2:22 1:40:58 1:56 55:27 3:17:34.3
39 513 KRISTIN MARTIN 29 SPANAWAY WA 44:28 2:22 1:32:29 0:35 58:15 3:18:07.8
40 609 JENNIFER SHYMKO 43 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA 30:09 3:54 1:44:36 1:05 1:01:37 3:21:18.8
41 529 JODIE HEFFRON 39 TACOMA WA 48:34 3:22 1:30:08 1:38 59:19 3:22:59.4
42 508 DIANA HULL 36 MAPLE VALLEY WA 36:40 2:51 1:31:44 2:09 1:10:53 3:24:15.4
43 579 ANGELA CLYDE 28 GRAHAM WA 33:06 3:31 1:50:43 0:44 56:51 3:24:52.4
44 617 JENNIFER APPEL 37 PUYALLUP WA 44:22 2:48 1:46:35 0:39 51:42 3:26:04.2
45 639 GAYLE DUNHAM 58 SEATTLE WA 39:11 4:10 1:35:10 2:03 1:08:17 3:28:49.8
46 569 GRETCHEN JUERGENS 36 SILVERDALE WA 41:31 3:09 1:48:24 2:05 56:47 3:31:53.1
47 544 LYNN TUCKER 41 UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 44:38 3:06 1:40:38 3:31 1:00:05 3:31:56.0
48 520 TRICIA THOMSON 49 REDMOND WA 40:32 2:44 1:39:18 2:11 1:07:48 3:32:31.0


***** OLYMPIC AGE-GROUP RESULTS *****
LAKE MERIDIAN TRIATHLON 2010
08/22/2010
KENT, WA



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 512 LELAND RIVERS 18 21:20 1:31 1:09:20 1:08 44:53 2:18:10.5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 552 MORGAN HALE 24 41:47 1:05 1:25:37 1:27 48:47 2:58:40.8
2 596 RHYAN GOLDFOOS 21 29:32 7:49 1:33:24 5:26 1:00:16 3:16:24.4

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 584 CHRIS DE VOS 24 25:29 1:45 1:09:34 1:40 44:52 2:23:18.1
2 602 CHRIS ROGERS 24 32:19 1:58 1:17:58 0:36 43:11 2:35:59.7
3 606 DAVID FERRIS 24 32:11 1:29 1:18:04 0:52 44:36 2:37:08.7
4 530 BRETT BAUMGARTNER 20 46:59 2:05 1:19:26 1:44 43:43 2:53:54.9
5 593 CASEY WINKLER 20 43:42 3:00 1:21:48 2:05 43:22 2:53:55.4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 526 KARA FARQUHARSON 25 26:20 1:26 1:15:56 1:29 48:24 2:33:32.9
2 604 HEIDI FISCHER 25 25:54 1:12 1:18:39 1:20 48:20 2:35:22.3
3 549 JENNY KLOVDAHL 26 26:31 1:46 1:22:33 1:00 50:01 2:41:48.1
4 599 NICOLE SPORER 26 34:46 2:36 1:26:24 1:21 43:09 2:48:14.3
5 608 CARMEN STORER 25 36:35 1:57 1:23:17 1:02 45:32 2:48:20.3
6 557 WHITNEY GOLOB 25 34:51 1:44 1:21:23 1:48 51:23 2:51:07.6
7 545 MARYNA TOV 28 34:08 2:20 1:32:31 1:40 45:05 2:55:42.4
8 568 EMILY KELLY 26 35:04 0:44 1:29:41 1:10 50:52 2:57:28.4
9 513 KRISTIN MARTIN 29 44:28 2:22 1:32:29 0:35 58:15 3:18:07.8
10 579 ANGELA CLYDE 28 33:06 3:31 1:50:43 0:44 56:51 3:24:52.4

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 550 GARRETT KLOVDAHL 28 29:01 2:04 1:06:42 1:29 40:19 2:19:32.5
2 623 SEAN WILSON 29 25:01 1:07 1:12:42 0:40 47:07 2:26:34.3
3 589 BRANDON SZCZESNIAK 26 29:02 2:14 1:16:15 0:43 42:36 2:30:47.9
4 551 RYAN NESBITT 27 36:13 1:53 1:16:40 1:00 46:52 2:42:37.2
5 556 PATRICK HOLM 26 41:49 2:17 1:22:04 1:37 46:16 2:54:00.8
6 607 JASON ROMERO 29 42:37 2:04 1:40:19 2:07 1:13:37 3:40:41.5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 510 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 34 36:29 1:48 1:18:30 1:18 49:12 2:47:15.2
2 637 SVETLANA VASILIEV 32 36:27 1:31 1:17:23 1:05 51:31 2:47:54.4

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 561 KRISTOPHER AMATO 30 31:27 1:41 1:16:01 0:44 39:54 2:29:44.1
2 548 JOEL HAUG 32 31:57 1:53 1:16:25 1:41 42:14 2:34:07.6
3 600 KEVIN LANDWEHRLE 30 28:47 1:53 1:17:09 0:48 46:23 2:34:57.0
4 532 NATHAN CHIPPS 34 30:28 2:42 1:14:49 1:14 49:41 2:38:52.2
5 565 STEVEN OWENS 31 35:43 1:23 1:17:56 1:25 49:44 2:46:08.9
6 632 ROY WILKIE 33 49:31 4:14 1:06:49 0:56 46:04 2:47:32.0
7 507 MATTHEW KRINGS 32 38:43 2:59 1:25:34 2:13 43:07 2:52:33.8
8 521 CARLOS BERGUEIRO 32 36:41 2:08 1:22:22 1:24 50:07 2:52:40.0

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 583 SARAH POHLMANN 39 30:49 1:00 1:13:11 0:47 43:45 2:29:30.0
2 517 MARCI MAHLER 38 32:03 1:11 1:28:41 1:25 47:58 2:51:16.6
3 616 LISA NELSON 35 37:19 1:46 1:26:58 1:00 51:11 2:58:10.8
4 525 JENNIFER SMITH 37 33:09 1:12 1:23:37 0:51 1:02:10 3:00:56.3
5 559 LIZ STINSON 36 3:05:25.0
6 533 DONNA REITZ 38 42:37 3:54 1:31:33 2:52 56:28 3:17:21.5
7 529 JODIE HEFFRON 39 48:34 3:22 1:30:08 1:38 59:19 3:22:59.4
8 508 DIANA HULL 36 36:40 2:51 1:31:44 2:09 1:10:53 3:24:15.4
9 617 JENNIFER APPEL 37 44:22 2:48 1:46:35 0:39 51:42 3:26:04.2
10 569 GRETCHEN JUERGENS 36 41:31 3:09 1:48:24 2:05 56:47 3:31:53.1

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 580 LANCE GRAMANN 37 24:56 0:58 1:05:23 0:41 36:16 2:08:11.9
2 572 JEFF MCLAREN 38 24:31 0:58 1:11:53 1:00 42:09 2:20:29.0
3 626 BEN SEMER 37 27:39 1:36 1:14:13 0:52 46:37 2:30:54.7
4 554 VINCENT PARTRIDGE 39 31:47 0:55 1:15:44 0:36 45:23 2:34:21.4
5 634 MICHAEL SCHIEHSER 35 32:09 1:39 1:14:53 0:57 48:38 2:38:13.6
6 619 MIKE AVERY 37 28:54 2:00 1:17:31 1:11 48:41 2:38:14.4
7 573 DEREK STREY 36 38:42 2:53 1:13:26 1:31 43:47 2:40:15.8
8 598 JIM HILL 37 32:18 2:04 1:16:45 57:03 2:47:03.0
9 622 CHRIS LYNCH 35 33:20 2:10 1:24:31 0:51 47:08 2:47:58.3
10 542 ALEX STADDON-SMITH 38 36:34 1:49 1:24:53 0:57 46:28 2:50:38.7
11 538 TZE HOU TAI 35 39:19 1:58 1:22:51 3:40 46:26 2:54:11.6
12 531 JASON HURRELL 38 36:11 2:36 1:21:41 1:54 58:06 3:00:26.1
13 629 JOHN MARSH 39 40:12 1:36 1:24:45 1:13 54:41 3:02:24.7
14 528 JAMES PERRYMAN 35 38:10 2:08 1:20:22 2:09 1:00:58 3:03:44.2
15 576 DAN SIVERTSON 37 32:46 4:44 1:36:04 2:57 1:09:45 3:26:13.6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 631 JENELL OUTERSON 42 25:01 1:53 1:16:55 0:54 48:02 2:32:43.0
2 595 RUTH FROBE 44 25:07 1:25 1:20:21 0:49 48:21 2:36:00.8
3 563 JODIE RAMEY 43 32:27 1:40 1:15:26 1:05 47:24 2:37:59.7
4 592 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 41 32:37 1:20 1:19:15 0:46 55:32 2:49:27.3
5 540 TERRINA MARCHANT 43 37:37 1:12 1:23:43 0:48 54:46 2:58:04.2
6 547 DENISE BARWICK 41 40:34 1:40 1:24:47 1:18 59:50 3:08:07.3
7 609 JENNIFER SHYMKO 43 30:09 3:54 1:44:36 1:05 1:01:37 3:21:18.8
8 544 LYNN TUCKER 41 44:38 3:06 1:40:38 3:31 1:00:05 3:31:56.0

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 642 ERIC SACH 42 26:52 1:24 1:07:34 0:51 37:34 2:14:11.8
2 628 SOO-HUI UM 41 27:40 1:28 1:14:48 1:41 43:57 2:29:31.5
3 615 MARK WATSON 42 32:20 1:38 1:10:32 1:08 47:10 2:32:45.5
4 558 ARUN JACOB 41 32:10 1:45 1:12:02 1:32 46:37 2:34:04.0
5 590 JOHN MONAHAN 44 32:04 1:19 1:17:15 0:52 46:14 2:37:42.1
6 601 PETER KRIOFSKE 41 34:21 3:34 1:14:06 2:13 45:48 2:39:59.6
7 536 PAUL MORRIS 40 31:58 2:53 1:18:14 1:00 47:40 2:41:43.0
8 567 MIKE RUDOLPH 40 30:56 1:36 1:18:18 1:01 52:49 2:44:38.1
9 534 DUANE MOCK 44 28:52 4:03 1:18:19 1:42 53:42 2:46:35.1
10 509 HOWARD HULL 43 34:59 2:29 1:17:27 1:47 49:56 2:46:35.2
11 562 JEFF DAVIS 43 33:06 3:22 1:22:26 1:45 49:40 2:50:17.1
12 519 SCOTT BOYER 41 38:48 2:43 1:12:10 1:53 56:01 2:51:32.5
13 578 RICHARD JACROUX 43 35:26 1:34 1:24:12 0:48 49:52 2:51:50.1
14 627 TRAVIS HOUSTON 40 38:51 3:07 1:34:53 1:45 55:55 3:14:28.6
15 633 MICHAEL BEJARANO 44 37:11 4:28 1:29:54 3:10 1:01:49 3:16:30.0
16 577 JEFF LEICK 41 46:50 3:14 1:26:26 1:56 1:03:23 3:21:47.2
17 537 MIKE SAUL 41 46:33 4:41 1:33:51 1:06 1:04:39 3:30:47.5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 560 CARRIE TELLEFSON 46 31:55 2:49 1:15:39 0:59 51:13 2:42:32.8
2 641 JENNY HARTLEY 47 31:43 1:31 1:24:29 1:33 48:08 2:47:21.3
3 515 CHERYL ISEBERG 45 31:30 1:55 1:16:52 1:04 56:16 2:47:35.2
4 539 PAM THOMAS 49 34:23 1:28 1:27:42 1:27 51:03 2:56:01.0
5 582 ALLISON WILLHITTE 47 43:52 1:30 1:25:20 1:08 56:40 3:08:29.0
6 543 KANAKO IWATA-ENG 47 43:14 2:02 1:33:27 0:22 58:14 3:17:16.0
7 535 CAROLYN KRAFT 47 36:53 2:22 1:40:58 1:56 55:27 3:17:34.3
8 520 TRICIA THOMSON 49 40:32 2:44 1:39:18 2:11 1:07:48 3:32:31.0

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 585 ED CLARKE 47 22:42 1:01 1:05:13 0:35 40:17 2:09:45.1
2 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 27:14 0:47 1:03:41 0:49 38:03 2:10:33.1
3 614 BOB POWERS 48 32:10 1:24 1:14:59 1:38 45:05 2:35:13.4
4 638 BILL MATTIZA 49 32:19 2:10 1:17:18 1:17 49:24 2:42:25.7
5 621 CRAIG ALLAN 47 35:38 2:51 1:18:17 1:32 44:19 2:42:34.5
6 566 KEITH BOARD 48 32:49 3:58 1:14:51 1:52 54:14 2:47:41.5
7 546 RICHARD COCKRELL 46 41:55 2:51 1:35:39 1:35 49:19 3:11:16.0

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 518 HILLARY STIBBARD 51 31:32 2:41 1:19:06 1:59 44:35 2:39:50.4
2 587 LESA OVERFIELD 51 42:19 4:02 1:30:34 2:12 48:44 3:07:47.5
3 630 DARLENE ROLLAR 52 38:18 2:49 1:24:56 1:21 1:01:18 3:08:39.0
4 618 CAT SCHWARTZ 50 38:10 3:24 1:36:01 1:45 52:18 3:11:36.4

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 24:55 0:42 1:04:18 0:53 38:10 2:08:55.9
2 594 CURT TROUPE 53 24:07 0:57 1:09:43 0:51 42:48 2:18:23.8
3 574 SCOTT JARMAN 50 35:01 2:35 1:17:08 1:45 44:21 2:40:47.8
4 591 CRAIG PITT 53 32:07 2:05 1:19:34 1:17 49:28 2:44:28.7
5 588 MARK LEVINE 50 37:24 3:13 1:13:56 51:35 2:44:48.7
6 541 BRETT THOMAS 52 36:10 1:17 1:20:51 1:43 51:03 2:51:01.4
7 613 BOB SANDALL 52 34:07 3:41 1:23:40 2:27 49:54 2:53:46.9
8 570 JEFF STROH 53 32:05 2:50 1:28:25 3:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 643 MELISSA VRBANAC 55 31:25 0:52 1:17:51 1:04 53:18 2:44:26.1
2 571 NICOLETTE ATHIS 59 32:38 2:19 1:24:50 1:38 58:50 3:00:13.4
3 564 SUZAN STEGEMOELLER 55 36:28 1:36:33 1:44 59:10 3:13:53.7
4 639 GAYLE DUNHAM 58 39:11 4:10 1:35:10 2:03 1:08:17 3:28:49.8

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 506 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 59 34:11 1:47 1:19:06 0:50 47:00 2:42:51.2
2 502 JERRY SOMMERMAN 58 32:36 1:56 1:25:23 1:33 52:11 2:53:36.6
3 610 PAUL LANDWEHRLE 56 31:57 4:08 1:24:49 3:44 52:42 2:57:17.2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 527 AL TRUSCOTT 61 28:42 1:52 1:11:52 1:23 42:33 2:26:19.9
2 522 DOUG CARPENTER 60 25:30 1:48 1:19:56 0:59 52:42 2:40:52.5
3 553 JAMES HUTTER 62 39:31 2:08 1:18:21 1:44 54:57 2:56:37.4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 612 GORDON GRAY 65 27:19 1:28 1:16:09 1:06 49:03 2:35:01.9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

SWIM RANK FOR OLYMPIC

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 512 LELAND RIVERS 18 M 21:19.9 1:26
2 585 ED CLARKE 47 M 22:41.6 1:31
3 594 CURT TROUPE 53 M 24:06.4 1:37
4 572 JEFF MCLAREN 38 M 24:30.5 1:39
5 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 M 24:54.5 1:40
6 580 LANCE GRAMANN 37 M 24:56.0 1:40
7 623 SEAN WILSON 29 M 25:00.6 1:41
8 631 JENELL OUTERSON 42 F 25:00.9 1:41
9 595 RUTH FROBE 44 F 25:06.3 1:41
10 584 CHRIS DE VOS 24 M 25:29.0 1:42
11 522 DOUG CARPENTER 60 M 25:29.4 1:42
12 604 HEIDI FISCHER 25 F 25:53.5 1:44
13 526 KARA FARQUHARSON 25 F 26:19.4 1:46
14 549 JENNY KLOVDAHL 26 F 26:30.2 1:47
15 642 ERIC SACH 42 M 26:51.6 1:48
16 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 M 27:14.0 1:49
17 612 GORDON GRAY 65 M 27:18.5 1:50
18 626 BEN SEMER 37 M 27:38.6 1:51
19 628 SOO-HUI UM 41 M 27:39.6 1:51
20 527 AL TRUSCOTT 61 M 28:41.2 1:55
21 600 KEVIN LANDWEHRLE 30 M 28:46.3 1:56
22 534 DUANE MOCK 44 M 28:51.1 1:56
23 619 MIKE AVERY 37 M 28:53.9 1:56
24 550 GARRETT KLOVDAHL 28 M 29:00.9 1:57
25 589 BRANDON SZCZESNIAK 26 M 29:01.7 1:57
26 596 RHYAN GOLDFOOS 21 F 29:31.9 1:59
27 609 JENNIFER SHYMKO 43 F 30:08.5 2:01
28 532 NATHAN CHIPPS 34 M 30:27.8 2:02
29 583 SARAH POHLMANN 39 F 30:48.2 2:04
30 567 MIKE RUDOLPH 40 M 30:55.8 2:04
31 643 MELISSA VRBANAC 55 F 31:24.1 2:06
32 561 KRISTOPHER AMATO 30 M 31:26.4 2:06
33 515 CHERYL ISEBERG 45 F 31:29.8 2:06
34 518 HILLARY STIBBARD 51 F 31:31.8 2:07
35 641 JENNY HARTLEY 47 F 31:42.4 2:07
36 554 VINCENT PARTRIDGE 39 M 31:46.1 2:08
37 560 CARRIE TELLEFSON 46 F 31:54.5 2:08
38 610 PAUL LANDWEHRLE 56 M 31:56.1 2:08
39 548 JOEL HAUG 32 M 31:56.8 2:08
40 536 PAUL MORRIS 40 M 31:57.7 2:08
41 517 MARCI MAHLER 38 F 32:03.0 2:09
42 590 JOHN MONAHAN 44 M 32:03.8 2:09
43 570 JEFF STROH 53 M 32:04.9 2:09
44 591 CRAIG PITT 53 M 32:06.7 2:09
45 634 MICHAEL SCHIEHSER 35 M 32:08.7 2:09
46 558 ARUN JACOB 41 M 32:09.4 2:09
47 614 BOB POWERS 48 M 32:09.5 2:09
48 606 DAVID FERRIS 24 M 32:10.2 2:09
49 598 JIM HILL 37 M 32:17.3 2:10
50 638 BILL MATTIZA 49 M 32:18.1 2:10
51 602 CHRIS ROGERS 24 M 32:18.7 2:10
52 615 MARK WATSON 42 M 32:19.8 2:10
53 563 JODIE RAMEY 43 F 32:26.8 2:10
54 502 JERRY SOMMERMAN 58 M 32:35.7 2:11
55 592 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 41 F 32:36.4 2:11
56 571 NICOLETTE ATHIS 59 F 32:38.0 2:11
57 576 DAN SIVERTSON 37 M 32:45.4 2:12
58 566 KEITH BOARD 48 M 32:48.5 2:12
59 562 JEFF DAVIS 43 M 33:05.4 2:13
60 579 ANGELA CLYDE 28 F 33:05.6 2:13
61 525 JENNIFER SMITH 37 F 33:08.1 2:13
62 622 CHRIS LYNCH 35 M 33:19.6 2:14
63 613 BOB SANDALL 52 M 34:06.8 2:17
64 545 MARYNA TOV 28 F 34:08.0 2:17
65 506 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 59 M 34:10.9 2:17
66 601 PETER KRIOFSKE 41 M 34:20.1 2:18
67 539 PAM THOMAS 49 F 34:22.5 2:18
68 599 NICOLE SPORER 26 F 34:45.9 2:20
69 557 WHITNEY GOLOB 25 F 34:50.7 2:20
70 509 HOWARD HULL 43 M 34:58.7 2:20
71 574 SCOTT JARMAN 50 M 35:00.8 2:21
72 568 EMILY KELLY 26 F 35:03.2 2:21
73 578 RICHARD JACROUX 43 M 35:25.7 2:22
74 621 CRAIG ALLAN 47 M 35:37.3 2:23
75 565 STEVEN OWENS 31 M 35:42.5 2:23
76 541 BRETT THOMAS 52 M 36:09.2 2:25
77 531 JASON HURRELL 38 M 36:10.8 2:25
78 551 RYAN NESBITT 27 M 36:12.9 2:25
79 637 SVETLANA VASILIEV 32 F 36:26.1 2:26
80 564 SUZAN STEGEMOELLER 55 F 36:27.9 2:26
81 510 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 34 F 36:28.8 2:26
82 542 ALEX STADDON-SMITH 38 M 36:33.8 2:27
83 608 CARMEN STORER 25 F 36:34.1 2:27
84 508 DIANA HULL 36 F 36:39.9 2:27
85 521 CARLOS BERGUEIRO 32 M 36:40.2 2:27
86 535 CAROLYN KRAFT 47 F 36:52.1 2:28
87 633 MICHAEL BEJARANO 44 M 37:11.0 2:29
88 616 LISA NELSON 35 F 37:18.1 2:30
89 588 MARK LEVINE 50 M 37:23.4 2:30
90 540 TERRINA MARCHANT 43 F 37:37.0 2:31
91 528 JAMES PERRYMAN 35 M 38:09.8 2:33
92 618 CAT SCHWARTZ 50 F 38:09.9 2:33
93 630 DARLENE ROLLAR 52 F 38:17.4 2:34
94 573 DEREK STREY 36 M 38:41.3 2:35
95 507 MATTHEW KRINGS 32 M 38:43.0 2:35
96 519 SCOTT BOYER 41 M 38:47.9 2:36
97 627 TRAVIS HOUSTON 40 M 38:50.3 2:36
98 639 GAYLE DUNHAM 58 F 39:11.0 2:37
99 538 TZE HOU TAI 35 M 39:18.2 2:38
100 553 JAMES HUTTER 62 M 39:30.3 2:39
101 629 JOHN MARSH 39 M 40:11.1 2:41
102 520 TRICIA THOMSON 49 F 40:31.6 2:43
103 547 DENISE BARWICK 41 F 40:33.3 2:43
104 569 GRETCHEN JUERGENS 36 F 41:30.5 2:47
105 552 MORGAN HALE 24 F 41:46.7 2:48
106 556 PATRICK HOLM 26 M 41:48.2 2:48
107 546 RICHARD COCKRELL 46 M 41:54.6 2:48
108 587 LESA OVERFIELD 51 F 42:18.2 2:50
109 533 DONNA REITZ 38 F 42:36.1 2:51
110 607 JASON ROMERO 29 M 42:36.3 2:51
111 543 KANAKO IWATA-ENG 47 F 43:13.3 2:53
112 593 CASEY WINKLER 20 M 43:41.8 2:55
113 582 ALLISON WILLHITTE 47 F 43:52.0 2:56
114 617 JENNIFER APPEL 37 F 44:21.9 2:58
115 513 KRISTIN MARTIN 29 F 44:27.9 2:58
116 544 LYNN TUCKER 41 F 44:37.6 2:59
117 537 MIKE SAUL 41 M 46:32.5 3:07
118 577 JEFF LEICK 41 M 46:49.8 3:08
119 530 BRETT BAUMGARTNER 20 M 46:58.5 3:08
120 529 JODIE HEFFRON 39 F 48:34.0 3:15
121 632 ROY WILKIE 33 M 49:30.8 3:19

BIKE RANK FOR OLYMPIC

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Rate
1 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 M 1:03:40.7 23.4
2 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 M 1:04:17.4 23.2
3 585 ED CLARKE 47 M 1:05:12.8 22.9
4 580 LANCE GRAMANN 37 M 1:05:22.1 22.8
5 550 GARRETT KLOVDAHL 28 M 1:06:41.3 22.4
6 632 ROY WILKIE 33 M 1:06:48.4 22.3
7 642 ERIC SACH 42 M 1:07:33.2 22.1
8 512 LELAND RIVERS 18 M 1:09:19.4 21.5
9 584 CHRIS DE VOS 24 M 1:09:33.1 21.4
10 594 CURT TROUPE 53 M 1:09:42.5 21.4
11 615 MARK WATSON 42 M 1:10:31.3 21.1
12 527 AL TRUSCOTT 61 M 1:11:51.6 20.8
13 572 JEFF MCLAREN 38 M 1:11:52.8 20.8
14 558 ARUN JACOB 41 M 1:12:01.7 20.7
15 519 SCOTT BOYER 41 M 1:12:09.3 20.7
16 623 SEAN WILSON 29 M 1:12:41.7 20.5
17 583 SARAH POHLMANN 39 F 1:13:10.9 20.4
18 573 DEREK STREY 36 M 1:13:25.7 20.3
19 588 MARK LEVINE 50 M 1:13:55.3 20.2
20 601 PETER KRIOFSKE 41 M 1:14:05.6 20.1
21 626 BEN SEMER 37 M 1:14:12.2 20.1
22 628 SOO-HUI UM 41 M 1:14:47.3 19.9
23 532 NATHAN CHIPPS 34 M 1:14:48.7 19.9
24 566 KEITH BOARD 48 M 1:14:51.0 19.9
25 634 MICHAEL SCHIEHSER 35 M 1:14:52.1 19.9
26 614 BOB POWERS 48 M 1:14:58.2 19.9
27 563 JODIE RAMEY 43 F 1:15:25.2 19.8
28 560 CARRIE TELLEFSON 46 F 1:15:38.2 19.7
29 554 VINCENT PARTRIDGE 39 M 1:15:43.2 19.7
30 526 KARA FARQUHARSON 25 F 1:15:55.6 19.6
31 561 KRISTOPHER AMATO 30 M 1:16:00.2 19.6
32 612 GORDON GRAY 65 M 1:16:08.1 19.6
33 589 BRANDON SZCZESNIAK 26 M 1:16:14.4 19.6
34 548 JOEL HAUG 32 M 1:16:25.0 19.5
35 551 RYAN NESBITT 27 M 1:16:39.4 19.5
36 598 JIM HILL 37 M 1:16:44.9 19.4
37 515 CHERYL ISEBERG 45 F 1:16:52.0 19.4
38 631 JENELL OUTERSON 42 F 1:16:54.8 19.4
39 574 SCOTT JARMAN 50 M 1:17:07.6 19.3
40 600 KEVIN LANDWEHRLE 30 M 1:17:08.5 19.3
41 590 JOHN MONAHAN 44 M 1:17:14.3 19.3
42 638 BILL MATTIZA 49 M 1:17:17.1 19.3
43 637 SVETLANA VASILIEV 32 F 1:17:22.8 19.3
44 509 HOWARD HULL 43 M 1:17:26.8 19.3
45 619 MIKE AVERY 37 M 1:17:30.1 19.2
46 643 MELISSA VRBANAC 55 F 1:17:50.1 19.2
47 565 STEVEN OWENS 31 M 1:17:55.7 19.1
48 602 CHRIS ROGERS 24 M 1:17:57.5 19.1
49 606 DAVID FERRIS 24 M 1:18:03.5 19.1
50 536 PAUL MORRIS 40 M 1:18:13.3 19.1
51 621 CRAIG ALLAN 47 M 1:18:16.2 19.1
52 567 MIKE RUDOLPH 40 M 1:18:17.9 19.0
53 534 DUANE MOCK 44 M 1:18:18.6 19.0
54 553 JAMES HUTTER 62 M 1:18:20.4 19.0
55 510 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 34 F 1:18:29.7 19.0
56 604 HEIDI FISCHER 25 F 1:18:38.7 19.0
57 518 HILLARY STIBBARD 51 F 1:19:05.1 18.9
58 506 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 59 M 1:19:05.4 18.9
59 592 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 41 F 1:19:14.2 18.8
60 530 BRETT BAUMGARTNER 20 M 1:19:25.2 18.8
61 591 CRAIG PITT 53 M 1:19:33.3 18.7
62 522 DOUG CARPENTER 60 M 1:19:55.4 18.7
63 595 RUTH FROBE 44 F 1:20:20.8 18.6
64 528 JAMES PERRYMAN 35 M 1:20:21.1 18.6
65 541 BRETT THOMAS 52 M 1:20:50.3 18.4
66 557 WHITNEY GOLOB 25 F 1:21:22.6 18.3
67 531 JASON HURRELL 38 M 1:21:40.1 18.3
68 593 CASEY WINKLER 20 M 1:21:47.2 18.2
69 556 PATRICK HOLM 26 M 1:22:03.7 18.2
70 521 CARLOS BERGUEIRO 32 M 1:22:21.7 18.1
71 562 JEFF DAVIS 43 M 1:22:25.6 18.1
72 549 JENNY KLOVDAHL 26 F 1:22:32.5 18.1
73 538 TZE HOU TAI 35 M 1:22:50.9 18.0
74 608 CARMEN STORER 25 F 1:23:16.6 17.9
75 525 JENNIFER SMITH 37 F 1:23:36.4 17.8
76 613 BOB SANDALL 52 M 1:23:39.8 17.8
77 540 TERRINA MARCHANT 43 F 1:23:42.9 17.8
78 578 RICHARD JACROUX 43 M 1:24:11.5 17.7
79 641 JENNY HARTLEY 47 F 1:24:28.8 17.7
80 622 CHRIS LYNCH 35 M 1:24:30.6 17.6
81 629 JOHN MARSH 39 M 1:24:44.8 17.6
82 547 DENISE BARWICK 41 F 1:24:46.4 17.6
83 610 PAUL LANDWEHRLE 56 M 1:24:48.8 17.6
84 571 NICOLETTE ATHIS 59 F 1:24:50.0 17.6
85 542 ALEX STADDON-SMITH 38 M 1:24:52.7 17.6
86 630 DARLENE ROLLAR 52 F 1:24:55.7 17.6
87 582 ALLISON WILLHITTE 47 F 1:25:19.8 17.5
88 502 JERRY SOMMERMAN 58 M 1:25:22.3 17.5
89 507 MATTHEW KRINGS 32 M 1:25:33.1 17.4
90 552 MORGAN HALE 24 F 1:25:36.4 17.4
91 599 NICOLE SPORER 26 F 1:26:23.4 17.3
92 577 JEFF LEICK 41 M 1:26:25.5 17.3
93 616 LISA NELSON 35 F 1:26:57.4 17.2
94 539 PAM THOMAS 49 F 1:27:42.0 17.0
95 570 JEFF STROH 53 M 1:28:24.5 16.9
96 517 MARCI MAHLER 38 F 1:28:41.0 16.8
97 568 EMILY KELLY 26 F 1:29:40.4 16.6
98 633 MICHAEL BEJARANO 44 M 1:29:53.4 16.6
99 529 JODIE HEFFRON 39 F 1:30:07.8 16.5
100 587 LESA OVERFIELD 51 F 1:30:33.3 16.5
101 533 DONNA REITZ 38 F 1:31:32.5 16.3
102 508 DIANA HULL 36 F 1:31:43.7 16.3
103 513 KRISTIN MARTIN 29 F 1:32:28.6 16.1
104 545 MARYNA TOV 28 F 1:32:30.4 16.1
105 596 RHYAN GOLDFOOS 21 F 1:33:23.3 16.0
106 543 KANAKO IWATA-ENG 47 F 1:33:26.5 16.0
107 537 MIKE SAUL 41 M 1:33:51.0 15.9
108 627 TRAVIS HOUSTON 40 M 1:34:52.3 15.7
109 639 GAYLE DUNHAM 58 F 1:35:09.4 15.7
110 546 RICHARD COCKRELL 46 M 1:35:38.2 15.6
111 618 CAT SCHWARTZ 50 F 1:36:00.8 15.5
112 576 DAN SIVERTSON 37 M 1:36:03.3 15.5
113 520 TRICIA THOMSON 49 F 1:39:17.9 15.0
114 607 JASON ROMERO 29 M 1:40:18.5 14.9
115 544 LYNN TUCKER 41 F 1:40:38.0 14.8
116 535 CAROLYN KRAFT 47 F 1:40:57.8 14.8
117 609 JENNIFER SHYMKO 43 F 1:44:35.7 14.3
118 617 JENNIFER APPEL 37 F 1:46:34.9 14.0
119 569 GRETCHEN JUERGENS 36 F 1:48:23.3 13.8
120 579 ANGELA CLYDE 28 F 1:50:42.3 13.5
121 564 SUZAN STEGEMOELLER 55 F
122 559 LIZ STINSON 36 F

RUN RANK FOR OLYMPIC

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 580 LANCE GRAMANN 37 M 36:15.7 5:51
2 642 ERIC SACH 42 M 37:33.1 6:03
3 514 JAMES O'BRIEN 45 M 38:02.8 6:08
4 635 MICHAEL VRBANAC 52 M 38:09.7 6:09
5 561 KRISTOPHER AMATO 30 M 39:53.1 6:26
6 585 ED CLARKE 47 M 40:16.1 6:29
7 550 GARRETT KLOVDAHL 28 M 40:18.5 6:30
8 572 JEFF MCLAREN 38 M 42:08.9 6:47
9 548 JOEL HAUG 32 M 42:13.1 6:48
10 527 AL TRUSCOTT 61 M 42:32.8 6:51
11 589 BRANDON SZCZESNIAK 26 M 42:35.8 6:52
12 594 CURT TROUPE 53 M 42:47.8 6:54
13 507 MATTHEW KRINGS 32 M 43:06.5 6:57
14 599 NICOLE SPORER 26 F 43:08.4 6:57
15 602 CHRIS ROGERS 24 M 43:10.4 6:57
16 593 CASEY WINKLER 20 M 43:21.6 6:59
17 530 BRETT BAUMGARTNER 20 M 43:42.6 7:03
18 583 SARAH POHLMANN 39 F 43:44.9 7:03
19 573 DEREK STREY 36 M 43:46.1 7:03
20 628 SOO-HUI UM 41 M 43:56.1 7:05
21 621 CRAIG ALLAN 47 M 44:18.2 7:08
22 574 SCOTT JARMAN 50 M 44:20.5 7:09
23 518 HILLARY STIBBARD 51 F 44:34.1 7:11
24 606 DAVID FERRIS 24 M 44:35.6 7:11
25 584 CHRIS DE VOS 24 M 44:51.8 7:14
26 512 LELAND RIVERS 18 M 44:53.0 7:14
27 545 MARYNA TOV 28 F 45:04.4 7:16
28 614 BOB POWERS 48 M 45:04.8 7:16
29 554 VINCENT PARTRIDGE 39 M 45:22.4 7:19
30 608 CARMEN STORER 25 F 45:31.8 7:20
31 601 PETER KRIOFSKE 41 M 45:47.8 7:23
32 632 ROY WILKIE 33 M 46:03.7 7:25
33 590 JOHN MONAHAN 44 M 46:13.3 7:27
34 556 PATRICK HOLM 26 M 46:15.9 7:27
35 600 KEVIN LANDWEHRLE 30 M 46:22.7 7:28
36 538 TZE HOU TAI 35 M 46:25.3 7:29
37 542 ALEX STADDON-SMITH 38 M 46:27.3 7:29
38 626 BEN SEMER 37 M 46:36.6 7:31
39 558 ARUN JACOB 41 M 46:36.7 7:31
40 551 RYAN NESBITT 27 M 46:52.0 7:33
41 506 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 59 M 46:59.1 7:34
42 623 SEAN WILSON 29 M 47:06.1 7:35
43 622 CHRIS LYNCH 35 M 47:07.5 7:36
44 615 MARK WATSON 42 M 47:09.4 7:36
45 563 JODIE RAMEY 43 F 47:23.6 7:38
46 536 PAUL MORRIS 40 M 47:39.9 7:41
47 517 MARCI MAHLER 38 F 47:57.3 7:44
48 631 JENELL OUTERSON 42 F 48:01.1 7:44
49 641 JENNY HARTLEY 47 F 48:07.2 7:45
50 604 HEIDI FISCHER 25 F 48:19.4 7:47
51 595 RUTH FROBE 44 F 48:20.5 7:47
52 526 KARA FARQUHARSON 25 F 48:23.5 7:48
53 634 MICHAEL SCHIEHSER 35 M 48:37.4 7:50
54 619 MIKE AVERY 37 M 48:41.0 7:51
55 587 LESA OVERFIELD 51 F 48:43.3 7:51
56 552 MORGAN HALE 24 F 48:46.9 7:52
57 612 GORDON GRAY 65 M 49:03.0 7:54
58 510 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 34 F 49:11.9 7:56
59 546 RICHARD COCKRELL 46 M 49:18.8 7:57
60 638 BILL MATTIZA 49 M 49:23.7 7:57
61 591 CRAIG PITT 53 M 49:27.9 7:58
62 562 JEFF DAVIS 43 M 49:39.9 8:00
63 532 NATHAN CHIPPS 34 M 49:41.0 8:00
64 565 STEVEN OWENS 31 M 49:43.4 8:01
65 578 RICHARD JACROUX 43 M 49:51.7 8:02
66 613 BOB SANDALL 52 M 49:53.2 8:02
67 509 HOWARD HULL 43 M 49:55.3 8:03
68 549 JENNY KLOVDAHL 26 F 50:00.5 8:03
69 521 CARLOS BERGUEIRO 32 M 50:06.6 8:04
70 568 EMILY KELLY 26 F 50:51.3 8:12
71 541 BRETT THOMAS 52 M 51:02.3 8:13
72 539 PAM THOMAS 49 F 51:02.9 8:13
73 616 LISA NELSON 35 F 51:10.6 8:15
74 560 CARRIE TELLEFSON 46 F 51:12.9 8:15
75 557 WHITNEY GOLOB 25 F 51:22.8 8:17
76 637 SVETLANA VASILIEV 32 F 51:30.5 8:18
77 617 JENNIFER APPEL 37 F 51:41.7 8:20
78 502 JERRY SOMMERMAN 58 M 52:10.5 8:24
79 618 CAT SCHWARTZ 50 F 52:17.5 8:25
80 522 DOUG CARPENTER 60 M 52:41.3 8:29
81 610 PAUL LANDWEHRLE 56 M 52:41.6 8:29
82 567 MIKE RUDOLPH 40 M 52:48.2 8:30
83 643 MELISSA VRBANAC 55 F 53:17.3 8:35
84 534 DUANE MOCK 44 M 53:41.3 8:39
85 566 KEITH BOARD 48 M 54:13.1 8:44
86 629 JOHN MARSH 39 M 54:40.6 8:48
87 540 TERRINA MARCHANT 43 F 54:45.7 8:49
88 553 JAMES HUTTER 62 M 54:56.5 8:51
89 535 CAROLYN KRAFT 47 F 55:27.0 8:56
90 592 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 41 F 55:31.3 8:57
91 627 TRAVIS HOUSTON 40 M 55:54.8 9:00
92 519 SCOTT BOYER 41 M 56:00.3 9:01
93 515 CHERYL ISEBERG 45 F 56:15.7 9:04
94 533 DONNA REITZ 38 F 56:27.9 9:06
95 582 ALLISON WILLHITTE 47 F 56:39.7 9:08
96 569 GRETCHEN JUERGENS 36 F 56:46.2 9:09
97 579 ANGELA CLYDE 28 F 56:50.5 9:09
98 531 JASON HURRELL 38 M 58:06.0 9:22
99 543 KANAKO IWATA-ENG 47 F 58:13.3 9:23
100 513 KRISTIN MARTIN 29 F 58:14.7 9:23
101 571 NICOLETTE ATHIS 59 F 58:49.4 9:28
102 564 SUZAN STEGEMOELLER 55 F 59:09.7 9:32
103 529 JODIE HEFFRON 39 F 59:18.5 9:33
104 547 DENISE BARWICK 41 F 59:49.7 9:38
105 544 LYNN TUCKER 41 F 1:00:04.7 9:41
106 596 RHYAN GOLDFOOS 21 F 1:00:15.3 9:42
107 528 JAMES PERRYMAN 35 M 1:00:57.2 9:49
108 630 DARLENE ROLLAR 52 F 1:01:17.5 9:52
109 609 JENNIFER SHYMKO 43 F 1:01:36.2 9:55
110 633 MICHAEL BEJARANO 44 M 1:01:48.2 9:57
111 525 JENNIFER SMITH 37 F 1:02:09.8 10:01
112 577 JEFF LEICK 41 M 1:03:22.7 10:12
113 537 MIKE SAUL 41 M 1:04:38.2 10:25
114 520 TRICIA THOMSON 49 F 1:07:47.6 10:55
115 639 GAYLE DUNHAM 58 F 1:08:16.9 11:00
116 576 DAN SIVERTSON 37 M 1:09:44.9 11:14
117 508 DIANA HULL 36 F 1:10:52.5 11:25
118 607 JASON ROMERO 29 M 1:13:36.7 11:51
119 588 MARK LEVINE 50 M
120 598 JIM HILL 37 M
121 559 LIZ STINSON 36 F