SPRINT TOP 10 OVERALL

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Official
1 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 M KENT WA 1:14:02.6
2 347 KWONG YAU 35 M SEATTLE WA 1:16:21.7
3 272 MARK DOANE 35 M RUSTON WA 1:16:46.2
4 270 CHRIS HALL 49 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 1:20:23.2
5 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 F BELLINGHAM WA 1:22:42.0
6 299 KAI HANSEN 45 M KENMORE WA 1:24:12.1
7 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 M SEATTLE WA 1:24:21.5
8 232 RANDY HEFLEY 32 M COVINGTON WA 1:25:46.2
9 338 EMILY TACKE 15 F EDGEWOOD WA 1:26:56.5
10 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 M AUBURN WA 1:28:07.7

SPRINT TOP 10 MASTERS

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Official
1 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 M KENT WA 1:14:02.6
2 270 CHRIS HALL 49 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 1:20:23.2
3 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 F BELLINGHAM WA 1:22:42.0
4 299 KAI HANSEN 45 M KENMORE WA 1:24:12.1
5 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 M SEATTLE WA 1:24:21.5
6 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 M AUBURN WA 1:28:07.7
7 332 NANCY ABRAHAM 54 F STEILACOOM WA 1:28:49.5
8 326 MIKE SWIENTY 51 M KENT WA 1:30:02.4
9 248 MARIE HANSEN 40 F SEATTLE WA 1:30:48.8
10 295 CAROLYN VAHRENWALD 46 F AUBURN WA 1:31:18.6

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 M KENT WA 11:46 0:54 39:51 0:50 20:45 1:14:02.6
2 347 KWONG YAU 35 M SEATTLE WA 12:47 0:51 42:17 0:44 19:45 1:16:21.7
3 272 MARK DOANE 35 M RUSTON WA 12:53 0:37 40:49 0:34 21:55 1:16:46.2
4 270 CHRIS HALL 49 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 12:07 0:56 43:26 0:42 23:14 1:20:23.2
5 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 F BELLINGHAM WA 15:06 0:41 45:02 0:54 21:01 1:22:42.0
6 299 KAI HANSEN 45 M KENMORE WA 16:05 1:16 46:31 1:26 18:56 1:24:12.1
7 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 M SEATTLE WA 16:51 2:46 39:16 0:58 24:34 1:24:21.5
8 232 RANDY HEFLEY 32 M COVINGTON WA 17:34 1:51 43:57 0:59 21:29 1:25:46.2
9 338 EMILY TACKE 15 F EDGEWOOD WA 12:52 1:38 49:07 0:58 22:24 1:26:56.5
10 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 M AUBURN WA 12:57 0:53 47:11 0:51 26:18 1:28:07.7
11 297 MICHAEL SHANNON 39 M SEATTLE WA 15:27 0:45 46:51 0:47 24:30 1:28:17.0
12 282 ALEX SPRINGER 16 M EDMONDS WA 24:02 1:48 41:43 1:29 19:25 1:28:24.3
13 332 NANCY ABRAHAM 54 F STEILACOOM WA 16:17 0:55 48:15 0:56 22:29 1:28:49.5
14 276 RYAN STUEBER 30 M AUBURN WA 16:52 1:57 45:36 1:30 23:47 1:29:39.9
15 326 MIKE SWIENTY 51 M KENT WA 17:57 1:52 45:10 0:46 24:19 1:30:02.4
16 248 MARIE HANSEN 40 F SEATTLE WA 16:53 1:00 48:56 0:40 23:23 1:30:48.8
17 339 BILLY WALTON 32 M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 15:03 0:48 47:59 1:27 25:40 1:30:55.0
18 295 CAROLYN VAHRENWALD 46 F AUBURN WA 21:17 24:28 1:31:18.6
19 329 BRIANNA HOME 29 F SEATTLE WA 17:01 1:15 48:29 0:52 24:49 1:32:23.7
20 242 MITCH PARKER 50 M KENT WA 18:55 2:07 50:46 0:30 20:55 1:33:11.1
21 239 SCOTT ERICKSON 37 M RENTON WA 16:51 1:41 50:00 0:52 24:39 1:34:01.3
22 258 STEPHANIE GROHS 30 F RENTON WA 14:09 1:02 49:16 1:24 29:16 1:35:05.0
23 312 MICHAEL CHISLETT 38 M KENT WA 14:58 1:30 50:13 0:59 28:06 1:35:42.9
24 231 CRAIG NELSON 38 M RENTON WA 17:31 1:46 51:28 1:06 24:23 1:36:13.1
25 279 TOM HASSENAUER 51 M ENUMCLAW WA 20:26 1:50 47:53 41:53 1:36:18.2
26 340 BRYAN YOUNG 25 M FIFE WA 17:36 2:08 51:08 0:45 25:07 1:36:40.7
27 233 DAVID WINANS 42 M RENTON WA 17:22 2:14 50:54 1:15 25:02 1:36:44.2
28 238 RYAN DOWNEY 33 M RENTON WA 17:25 1:48 51:45 1:46 25:04 1:37:45.9
29 336 MARK NOTARAS 45 M SEATTLE WA 22:28 2:20 48:31 1:18 23:50 1:38:24.4
30 317 DOUG WOLF 47 M RENTON WA 17:47 2:15 50:21 1:52 26:26 1:38:38.7
31 278 BRI CALDARA 30 F SNOHOMISH WA 18:09 1:18 50:22 0:45 28:14 1:38:45.1
32 202 DAN GENDREAU 43 M KENT WA 17:00 2:01 50:13 1:53 27:50 1:38:55.5
33 234 HANS SCHUMACHER 31 M KENT WA 18:11 2:18 50:12 1:29 26:52 1:38:59.5
34 287 CHRIS SELLS 22 M KENT WA 21:57 1:43 50:13 0:57 24:16 1:39:04.9
35 283 LISA ESTRADA 40 F RENTON WA 17:44 0:51 51:31 0:28 28:50 1:39:22.0
36 274 CRAIG HARRIS 23 M SEATTLE WA 16:51 2:24 51:44 1:01 27:46 1:39:44.2
37 255 ANNA TREADWAY 36 F SEATTLE WA 16:32 2:01 54:53 1:22 25:56 1:40:41.3
38 281 SHELLEY SCHMITZ 36 F RUSTON WA 19:46 1:08 54:51 0:51 24:30 1:41:02.9
39 266 ERIC TOMLINSON 45 M NORMANDY PARK WA 17:35 2:44 51:30 1:16 28:09 1:41:12.6
40 285 RYAN GOODELL 33 M SPOKANE WA 19:21 1:40 52:35 1:21 26:19 1:41:13.5
41 222 TAMMY BARNHART 40 F KENT WA 18:19 1:23:04 1:41:22.0
42 311 SETH GAYNER 31 M KENMORE WA 19:04 1:50 52:20 1:11 27:13 1:41:35.5
43 221 DEBBIE O'CONNELL 47 F RENTON WA 19:24 1:34 53:33 1:11 26:33 1:42:11.9
44 301 IVAN TJOSSEM 31 M TIGARD OR 17:40 1:40 51:58 1:42 29:55 1:42:52.9
45 298 ANAIS SHANNON 30 F SEATTLE WA 21:09 1:27 53:00 1:05 26:16 1:42:55.3
46 240 ERIE STONE 58 M BLACK DIAMOND WA 22:25 1:25 50:40 1:01 27:34 1:43:02.8
47 315 JAKE KVISTAD 16 M PORT GAMBLE WA 16:14 2:18 1:01:46 0:40 22:45 1:43:39.3
48 264 ASHLEY EARLE 23 F KENT WA 23:43 2:41 51:47 1:06 24:46 1:44:00.0
49 349 AMANDA RUCHEL 22 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 24:21 1:51 52:12 1:01 24:51 1:44:13.1
50 247 ERNIE BURMEISTER 42 M KENT WA 20:32 2:28 54:29 1:24 25:33 1:44:23.2
51 318 RANDY DOBLAR 57 M WOODINVILLE WA 16:53 3:00 55:43 0:40 28:30 1:44:44.7
52 337 JILL OGDEN 36 F TACOMA WA 15:21 2:51 1:01:11 1:32 24:45 1:45:37.0
53 286 JAKE HAGEN 15 M BLACK DIAMOND WA 16:28 2:12 57:20 1:18 28:41 1:45:57.4
54 208 OSCAR ROJAS 50 M FEDERAL WAY WA 20:59 2:22 57:29 0:53 24:19 1:46:00.2
55 306 COUNTY BOOKWALTER 25 M KENT WA 20:22 2:03 53:34 1:59 29:04 1:46:59.8
56 273 JANET MCKENZIE 23 F KENT WA 16:56 2:09 59:10 0:35 28:30 1:47:17.6
57 257 CYNTHIA JOHNSON 47 F KENT WA 22:25 2:32 53:23 1:22 27:39 1:47:19.2
58 254 MARTIN BELLERUD 39 M SEATTLE WA 22:31 2:09 53:24 1:30 28:53 1:48:25.7
59 305 DENISE HOVLAND 44 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 21:13 2:17 53:45 1:34 30:08 1:48:54.4
60 296 STEVE LANG 50 M KENT WA 18:25 2:23 55:40 3:00 30:28 1:49:54.9
61 348 JENNA BAHLENHORST 21 F BLACK DIAMOND WA 20:54 2:23 57:47 1:43 27:12 1:49:57.4
62 294 AMY MARKO 43 F COVINGTON WA 15:12 2:08 1:00:01 1:47 30:54 1:49:59.6
63 226 RHIANA WIGGINS 43 F SEATTLE WA 19:57 1:35 58:38 1:11 29:20 1:50:40.0
64 245 LAUREN ADLER 43 F SEATTLE WA 15:31 1:52 1:03:47 1:41 28:00 1:50:48.5
65 261 KAREN MOERDYK 51 F KENT WA 19:21 1:40 57:10 1:45 31:07 1:51:01.7
66 333 CHRIS THIELBAR 51 M GRAHAM WA 24:08 3:16 56:43 0:41 27:13 1:51:57.9
67 277 MERI OSTER 44 F SNOQUALMIE WA 21:14 2:22 56:00 1:37 31:22 1:52:32.3
68 219 LISA KIMMET 37 F KENT WA 16:53 1:41 1:01:07 1:26 31:45 1:52:50.2
69 243 SCOTT HARRIS 50 M DES MOINES WA 23:43 2:43 55:41 2:22 28:56 1:53:21.4
70 314 ROBERT MAYFIELD 39 M EAGLE POINT OR 19:42 2:32 1:00:14 1:14 29:53 1:53:32.9
71 304 TESS GAEKE 43 F RENTON WA 21:11 2:18 56:35 1:35 32:44 1:54:20.9
72 331 REUBEN KRIPPNER 38 M REDMOND WA 16:35 2:40 1:06:45 1:14 27:21 1:54:33.3
73 241 FAWN FREEMAN 50 F TACOMA WA 21:46 4:10 1:02:13 1:33 26:11 1:55:49.9
74 328 REINA WAKEFIELD 28 F AUBURN WA 21:05 2:49 1:00:49 1:26 29:49 1:55:54.4
75 345 JENNIFER MADEOY 32 F SAMMAMISH WA 22:34 2:21 1:00:37 1:27 29:28 1:56:23.5
76 341 TONY DEAUGUSTINE 42 M MILTON WA 23:27 3:07 1:01:47 2:15 26:38 1:57:12.0
77 327 JENIFER OLDRIGHT 37 F KENT WA 20:40 3:14 1:02:04 1:34 29:45 1:57:15.2
78 227 LEAH COLE 21 F DUVALL WA 22:14 2:32 1:04:15 0:36 27:56 1:57:31.2
79 218 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 26 F SEATTLE WA 16:52 3:16 1:12:33 0:35 24:58 1:58:12.2
80 291 KIM KONDRAT 34 F TUMWATER WA 21:11 3:23 1:04:47 1:09 28:12 1:58:40.9
81 268 SAMANTHA MULROY 20 F FEDERAL WAY WA 22:19 2:22 1:00:47 0:34 33:54 1:59:54.0
82 265 RANDI SIMMONS 38 F SEATTLE WA 20:19 4:06 56:25 3:12 36:17 2:00:16.7
83 267 ELLEN BERWICK 33 F PUYALLUP WA 17:37 1:18 1:06:30 0:41 34:29 2:00:32.7
84 307 RUTH BOOKWALTER 59 F KENT WA 21:26 2:36 1:02:42 1:20 33:08 2:01:10.0
85 344 TIMOTHY JONES 53 M NORTHE BEND WA 20:43 3:08 1:07:46 1:22 28:16 2:01:13.6
86 303 GAIL SANDALL 50 F RENTON WA 23:57 2:53 1:02:23 2:07 30:51 2:02:08.0
87 284 EVAN NORDBY 32 M SEATTLE WA 26:52 2:45 1:02:04 1:52 28:49 2:02:20.3
88 259 CINDY MCGONIGAL 53 F AUBURN WA 21:05 3:12 56:28 1:29 40:21 2:02:32.7
89 206 TRACEY MERSHON 49 F AUBURN WA 24:47 2:02 59:43 1:13 35:05 2:02:47.3
90 292 ROBERT KONDRAT 34 M TUMWATER WA 25:47 3:46 1:04:10 1:47 28:13 2:03:41.0
91 236 LAURA HUMPF 31 F SEATTLE WA 22:17 2:50 1:05:18 0:51 33:06 2:04:19.7
92 209 REBECCA SHARP 50 F KENT WA 18:44 2:09 1:01:52 1:37 40:04 2:04:23.9
93 217 LISA AUSTIN 50 F FEDERAL WAY WA 25:00 2:35 59:16 1:33 36:13 2:04:34.4
94 275 TAMMY MAGNUSON 40 F RENTON WA 23:17 1:48 59:12 1:13 39:21 2:04:47.6
95 225 KELLY MIELBRECHT 46 F COVINGTON WA 18:47 2:32 1:04:23 1:27 37:42 2:04:48.2
96 316 STEPHANIE MONROE 43 F AUBURN WA 24:35 2:24 1:02:42 1:20 34:59 2:05:56.9
97 203 PAM CHESTER 42 F AUBURN WA 26:08 2:23 1:02:54 1:48 33:07 2:06:17.9
98 289 ANNIE CEDERWALL 22 F AUBURN WA 18:13 3:31 1:05:21 2:32 37:15 2:06:50.0
99 288 DEBBIE CEDERWALL 57 F AUBURN WA 18:00 5:30 1:00:43 5:24 37:15 2:06:50.1
100 229 TRACY GUILLEN 36 F ISSAQUAH WA 19:25 2:47 1:11:13 1:16 32:55 2:07:34.6
101 262 SHANNON LORD 35 F COVINGTON WA 26:41 3:24 59:29 1:55 36:33 2:07:59.4
102 309 MOLLIE SPARKS 34 F RENTON WA 23:48 2:23 1:05:19 1:21 35:54 2:08:41.6
103 263 SHAWN CAMPBELL 37 F AUBURN WA 23:55 2:03 1:02:51 2:01 37:57 2:08:43.9
104 302 SHEILA OWENS 31 F BREMERTON WA 21:42 2:57 1:05:47 2:22 36:41 2:09:26.6
105 256 MEGAN MCNALLY 40 F SEATTLE WA 24:42 2:06 1:03:15 2:08 37:37 2:09:45.7
106 230 ERNA ABRIAM 46 F SEATTLE WA 25:05 1:58 1:06:22 1:10 36:34 2:11:07.3
107 251 JEREMY JONES 37 M KENT WA 28:00 5:40 1:03:11 1:54 33:22 2:12:05.0
108 334 JOHN VARELA 32 M RENTON WA 24:37 4:54 1:05:25 3:45 33:31 2:12:10.4
109 335 EVAN EIDAL 13 M KENT WA 23:14 3:09 1:09:14 0:57 36:16 2:12:47.6
110 228 ROBERT SCHUELER 50 M BELLEVUE WA 21:32 4:59 1:04:38 4:32 38:04 2:13:41.8
111 280 JULIE OLSON 28 F LACEY WA 23:45 5:24 1:08:53 1:38 35:57 2:15:33.8
112 235 STEPHANIE KENITZER 44 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 24:01 3:24 1:09:17 1:07 40:16 2:18:03.2
113 300 DANA VANCE 42 F LYNNWOOD WA 26:06 2:55 1:06:03 1:00 42:25 2:18:27.1
114 260 NICOLE ZERBATO 42 F SEATTLE WA 24:53 1:34 1:15:39 2:00 36:15 2:20:18.3
115 246 CHERYL WRIGHT 51 F KENT WA 28:16 2:54 1:11:21 1:32 39:24 2:23:24.7
116 210 NOAH BECK 31 M KENT WA 28:13 3:20 1:14:36 1:07 41:55 2:29:08.3
117 293 LISA NITZSCHE 43 F AUBURN WA 29:08 4:03 1:08:18 1:20 50:08 2:32:55.0
118 252 SANDY HARGROVE 50 F COVINGTON WA 27:44 4:12 1:26:45 2:56 36:58 2:38:31.8
119 204 TRACY BROWN 44 F ISSAQUAH WA 27:42 2:52 1:14:35 1:59 51:37 2:38:42.8
120 244 JENNIFER RITCHIE 40 F KENT WA 28:47 3:35 1:20:02 1:19 47:09 2:40:49.7
121 271 BRIDGET LAMMERS 51 F RENTON WA 28:19 3:48 1:13:01 2:13 54:35 2:41:54.5
122 253 MARK HARGROVE 54 M COVINGTON WA 24:59 11:56 1:26:44 2:58 36:57 2:43:32.0
123 313 AMY LEIR 43 F KENT WA 45:53 4:35 1:25:31 1:37 28:11 2:45:44.5
124 213 KEVIN SAKAI 32 M FEDERAL WAY WA 2:50:44.5
125 212 JOSEPH BENEFIEL 29 M KENT WA 32:56

MALE SPRINT RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 KENT WA 11:46 0:54 39:51 0:50 20:45 1:14:02.6
2 347 KWONG YAU 35 SEATTLE WA 12:47 0:51 42:17 0:44 19:45 1:16:21.7
3 272 MARK DOANE 35 RUSTON WA 12:53 0:37 40:49 0:34 21:55 1:16:46.2
4 270 CHRIS HALL 49 MAPLE VALLEY WA 12:07 0:56 43:26 0:42 23:14 1:20:23.2
5 299 KAI HANSEN 45 KENMORE WA 16:05 1:16 46:31 1:26 18:56 1:24:12.1
6 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 SEATTLE WA 16:51 2:46 39:16 0:58 24:34 1:24:21.5
7 232 RANDY HEFLEY 32 COVINGTON WA 17:34 1:51 43:57 0:59 21:29 1:25:46.2
8 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 AUBURN WA 12:57 0:53 47:11 0:51 26:18 1:28:07.7
9 297 MICHAEL SHANNON 39 SEATTLE WA 15:27 0:45 46:51 0:47 24:30 1:28:17.0
10 282 ALEX SPRINGER 16 EDMONDS WA 24:02 1:48 41:43 1:29 19:25 1:28:24.3
11 276 RYAN STUEBER 30 AUBURN WA 16:52 1:57 45:36 1:30 23:47 1:29:39.9
12 326 MIKE SWIENTY 51 KENT WA 17:57 1:52 45:10 0:46 24:19 1:30:02.4
13 339 BILLY WALTON 32 UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 15:03 0:48 47:59 1:27 25:40 1:30:55.0
14 242 MITCH PARKER 50 KENT WA 18:55 2:07 50:46 0:30 20:55 1:33:11.1
15 239 SCOTT ERICKSON 37 RENTON WA 16:51 1:41 50:00 0:52 24:39 1:34:01.3
16 312 MICHAEL CHISLETT 38 KENT WA 14:58 1:30 50:13 0:59 28:06 1:35:42.9
17 231 CRAIG NELSON 38 RENTON WA 17:31 1:46 51:28 1:06 24:23 1:36:13.1
18 279 TOM HASSENAUER 51 ENUMCLAW WA 20:26 1:50 47:53 41:53 1:36:18.2
19 340 BRYAN YOUNG 25 FIFE WA 17:36 2:08 51:08 0:45 25:07 1:36:40.7
20 233 DAVID WINANS 42 RENTON WA 17:22 2:14 50:54 1:15 25:02 1:36:44.2
21 238 RYAN DOWNEY 33 RENTON WA 17:25 1:48 51:45 1:46 25:04 1:37:45.9
22 336 MARK NOTARAS 45 SEATTLE WA 22:28 2:20 48:31 1:18 23:50 1:38:24.4
23 317 DOUG WOLF 47 RENTON WA 17:47 2:15 50:21 1:52 26:26 1:38:38.7
24 202 DAN GENDREAU 43 KENT WA 17:00 2:01 50:13 1:53 27:50 1:38:55.5
25 234 HANS SCHUMACHER 31 KENT WA 18:11 2:18 50:12 1:29 26:52 1:38:59.5
26 287 CHRIS SELLS 22 KENT WA 21:57 1:43 50:13 0:57 24:16 1:39:04.9
27 274 CRAIG HARRIS 23 SEATTLE WA 16:51 2:24 51:44 1:01 27:46 1:39:44.2
28 266 ERIC TOMLINSON 45 NORMANDY PARK WA 17:35 2:44 51:30 1:16 28:09 1:41:12.6
29 285 RYAN GOODELL 33 SPOKANE WA 19:21 1:40 52:35 1:21 26:19 1:41:13.5
30 311 SETH GAYNER 31 KENMORE WA 19:04 1:50 52:20 1:11 27:13 1:41:35.5
31 301 IVAN TJOSSEM 31 TIGARD OR 17:40 1:40 51:58 1:42 29:55 1:42:52.9
32 240 ERIE STONE 58 BLACK DIAMOND WA 22:25 1:25 50:40 1:01 27:34 1:43:02.8
33 315 JAKE KVISTAD 16 PORT GAMBLE WA 16:14 2:18 1:01:46 0:40 22:45 1:43:39.3
34 247 ERNIE BURMEISTER 42 KENT WA 20:32 2:28 54:29 1:24 25:33 1:44:23.2
35 318 RANDY DOBLAR 57 WOODINVILLE WA 16:53 3:00 55:43 0:40 28:30 1:44:44.7
36 286 JAKE HAGEN 15 BLACK DIAMOND WA 16:28 2:12 57:20 1:18 28:41 1:45:57.4
37 208 OSCAR ROJAS 50 FEDERAL WAY WA 20:59 2:22 57:29 0:53 24:19 1:46:00.2
38 306 COUNTY BOOKWALTER 25 KENT WA 20:22 2:03 53:34 1:59 29:04 1:46:59.8
39 254 MARTIN BELLERUD 39 SEATTLE WA 22:31 2:09 53:24 1:30 28:53 1:48:25.7
40 296 STEVE LANG 50 KENT WA 18:25 2:23 55:40 3:00 30:28 1:49:54.9
41 333 CHRIS THIELBAR 51 GRAHAM WA 24:08 3:16 56:43 0:41 27:13 1:51:57.9
42 243 SCOTT HARRIS 50 DES MOINES WA 23:43 2:43 55:41 2:22 28:56 1:53:21.4
43 314 ROBERT MAYFIELD 39 EAGLE POINT OR 19:42 2:32 1:00:14 1:14 29:53 1:53:32.9
44 331 REUBEN KRIPPNER 38 REDMOND WA 16:35 2:40 1:06:45 1:14 27:21 1:54:33.3
45 341 TONY DEAUGUSTINE 42 MILTON WA 23:27 3:07 1:01:47 2:15 26:38 1:57:12.0
46 344 TIMOTHY JONES 53 NORTHE BEND WA 20:43 3:08 1:07:46 1:22 28:16 2:01:13.6
47 284 EVAN NORDBY 32 SEATTLE WA 26:52 2:45 1:02:04 1:52 28:49 2:02:20.3
48 292 ROBERT KONDRAT 34 TUMWATER WA 25:47 3:46 1:04:10 1:47 28:13 2:03:41.0
49 251 JEREMY JONES 37 KENT WA 28:00 5:40 1:03:11 1:54 33:22 2:12:05.0
50 334 JOHN VARELA 32 RENTON WA 24:37 4:54 1:05:25 3:45 33:31 2:12:10.4
51 335 EVAN EIDAL 13 KENT WA 23:14 3:09 1:09:14 0:57 36:16 2:12:47.6
52 228 ROBERT SCHUELER 50 BELLEVUE WA 21:32 4:59 1:04:38 4:32 38:04 2:13:41.8
53 210 NOAH BECK 31 KENT WA 28:13 3:20 1:14:36 1:07 41:55 2:29:08.3
54 253 MARK HARGROVE 54 COVINGTON WA 24:59 11:56 1:26:44 2:58 36:57 2:43:32.0
55 213 KEVIN SAKAI 32 FEDERAL WAY WA 2:50:44.5
56 212 JOSEPH BENEFIEL 29 KENT WA 32:56

FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 BELLINGHAM WA 15:06 0:41 45:02 0:54 21:01 1:22:42.0
2 338 EMILY TACKE 15 EDGEWOOD WA 12:52 1:38 49:07 0:58 22:24 1:26:56.5
3 332 NANCY ABRAHAM 54 STEILACOOM WA 16:17 0:55 48:15 0:56 22:29 1:28:49.5
4 248 MARIE HANSEN 40 SEATTLE WA 16:53 1:00 48:56 0:40 23:23 1:30:48.8
5 295 CAROLYN VAHRENWALD 46 AUBURN WA 21:17 24:28 1:31:18.6
6 329 BRIANNA HOME 29 SEATTLE WA 17:01 1:15 48:29 0:52 24:49 1:32:23.7
7 258 STEPHANIE GROHS 30 RENTON WA 14:09 1:02 49:16 1:24 29:16 1:35:05.0
8 278 BRI CALDARA 30 SNOHOMISH WA 18:09 1:18 50:22 0:45 28:14 1:38:45.1
9 283 LISA ESTRADA 40 RENTON WA 17:44 0:51 51:31 0:28 28:50 1:39:22.0
10 255 ANNA TREADWAY 36 SEATTLE WA 16:32 2:01 54:53 1:22 25:56 1:40:41.3
11 281 SHELLEY SCHMITZ 36 RUSTON WA 19:46 1:08 54:51 0:51 24:30 1:41:02.9
12 222 TAMMY BARNHART 40 KENT WA 18:19 1:23:04 1:41:22.0
13 221 DEBBIE O'CONNELL 47 RENTON WA 19:24 1:34 53:33 1:11 26:33 1:42:11.9
14 298 ANAIS SHANNON 30 SEATTLE WA 21:09 1:27 53:00 1:05 26:16 1:42:55.3
15 264 ASHLEY EARLE 23 KENT WA 23:43 2:41 51:47 1:06 24:46 1:44:00.0
16 349 AMANDA RUCHEL 22 MAPLE VALLEY WA 24:21 1:51 52:12 1:01 24:51 1:44:13.1
17 337 JILL OGDEN 36 TACOMA WA 15:21 2:51 1:01:11 1:32 24:45 1:45:37.0
18 273 JANET MCKENZIE 23 KENT WA 16:56 2:09 59:10 0:35 28:30 1:47:17.6
19 257 CYNTHIA JOHNSON 47 KENT WA 22:25 2:32 53:23 1:22 27:39 1:47:19.2
20 305 DENISE HOVLAND 44 MAPLE VALLEY WA 21:13 2:17 53:45 1:34 30:08 1:48:54.4
21 348 JENNA BAHLENHORST 21 BLACK DIAMOND WA 20:54 2:23 57:47 1:43 27:12 1:49:57.4
22 294 AMY MARKO 43 COVINGTON WA 15:12 2:08 1:00:01 1:47 30:54 1:49:59.6
23 226 RHIANA WIGGINS 43 SEATTLE WA 19:57 1:35 58:38 1:11 29:20 1:50:40.0
24 245 LAUREN ADLER 43 SEATTLE WA 15:31 1:52 1:03:47 1:41 28:00 1:50:48.5
25 261 KAREN MOERDYK 51 KENT WA 19:21 1:40 57:10 1:45 31:07 1:51:01.7
26 277 MERI OSTER 44 SNOQUALMIE WA 21:14 2:22 56:00 1:37 31:22 1:52:32.3
27 219 LISA KIMMET 37 KENT WA 16:53 1:41 1:01:07 1:26 31:45 1:52:50.2
28 304 TESS GAEKE 43 RENTON WA 21:11 2:18 56:35 1:35 32:44 1:54:20.9
29 241 FAWN FREEMAN 50 TACOMA WA 21:46 4:10 1:02:13 1:33 26:11 1:55:49.9
30 328 REINA WAKEFIELD 28 AUBURN WA 21:05 2:49 1:00:49 1:26 29:49 1:55:54.4
31 345 JENNIFER MADEOY 32 SAMMAMISH WA 22:34 2:21 1:00:37 1:27 29:28 1:56:23.5
32 327 JENIFER OLDRIGHT 37 KENT WA 20:40 3:14 1:02:04 1:34 29:45 1:57:15.2
33 227 LEAH COLE 21 DUVALL WA 22:14 2:32 1:04:15 0:36 27:56 1:57:31.2
34 218 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 26 SEATTLE WA 16:52 3:16 1:12:33 0:35 24:58 1:58:12.2
35 291 KIM KONDRAT 34 TUMWATER WA 21:11 3:23 1:04:47 1:09 28:12 1:58:40.9
36 268 SAMANTHA MULROY 20 FEDERAL WAY WA 22:19 2:22 1:00:47 0:34 33:54 1:59:54.0
37 265 RANDI SIMMONS 38 SEATTLE WA 20:19 4:06 56:25 3:12 36:17 2:00:16.7
38 267 ELLEN BERWICK 33 PUYALLUP WA 17:37 1:18 1:06:30 0:41 34:29 2:00:32.7
39 307 RUTH BOOKWALTER 59 KENT WA 21:26 2:36 1:02:42 1:20 33:08 2:01:10.0
40 303 GAIL SANDALL 50 RENTON WA 23:57 2:53 1:02:23 2:07 30:51 2:02:08.0
41 259 CINDY MCGONIGAL 53 AUBURN WA 21:05 3:12 56:28 1:29 40:21 2:02:32.7
42 206 TRACEY MERSHON 49 AUBURN WA 24:47 2:02 59:43 1:13 35:05 2:02:47.3
43 236 LAURA HUMPF 31 SEATTLE WA 22:17 2:50 1:05:18 0:51 33:06 2:04:19.7
44 209 REBECCA SHARP 50 KENT WA 18:44 2:09 1:01:52 1:37 40:04 2:04:23.9
45 217 LISA AUSTIN 50 FEDERAL WAY WA 25:00 2:35 59:16 1:33 36:13 2:04:34.4
46 275 TAMMY MAGNUSON 40 RENTON WA 23:17 1:48 59:12 1:13 39:21 2:04:47.6
47 225 KELLY MIELBRECHT 46 COVINGTON WA 18:47 2:32 1:04:23 1:27 37:42 2:04:48.2
48 316 STEPHANIE MONROE 43 AUBURN WA 24:35 2:24 1:02:42 1:20 34:59 2:05:56.9
49 203 PAM CHESTER 42 AUBURN WA 26:08 2:23 1:02:54 1:48 33:07 2:06:17.9
50 289 ANNIE CEDERWALL 22 AUBURN WA 18:13 3:31 1:05:21 2:32 37:15 2:06:50.0
51 288 DEBBIE CEDERWALL 57 AUBURN WA 18:00 5:30 1:00:43 5:24 37:15 2:06:50.1
52 229 TRACY GUILLEN 36 ISSAQUAH WA 19:25 2:47 1:11:13 1:16 32:55 2:07:34.6
53 262 SHANNON LORD 35 COVINGTON WA 26:41 3:24 59:29 1:55 36:33 2:07:59.4
54 309 MOLLIE SPARKS 34 RENTON WA 23:48 2:23 1:05:19 1:21 35:54 2:08:41.6
55 263 SHAWN CAMPBELL 37 AUBURN WA 23:55 2:03 1:02:51 2:01 37:57 2:08:43.9
56 302 SHEILA OWENS 31 BREMERTON WA 21:42 2:57 1:05:47 2:22 36:41 2:09:26.6
57 256 MEGAN MCNALLY 40 SEATTLE WA 24:42 2:06 1:03:15 2:08 37:37 2:09:45.7
58 230 ERNA ABRIAM 46 SEATTLE WA 25:05 1:58 1:06:22 1:10 36:34 2:11:07.3
59 280 JULIE OLSON 28 LACEY WA 23:45 5:24 1:08:53 1:38 35:57 2:15:33.8
60 235 STEPHANIE KENITZER 44 MAPLE VALLEY WA 24:01 3:24 1:09:17 1:07 40:16 2:18:03.2
61 300 DANA VANCE 42 LYNNWOOD WA 26:06 2:55 1:06:03 1:00 42:25 2:18:27.1
62 260 NICOLE ZERBATO 42 SEATTLE WA 24:53 1:34 1:15:39 2:00 36:15 2:20:18.3
63 246 CHERYL WRIGHT 51 KENT WA 28:16 2:54 1:11:21 1:32 39:24 2:23:24.7
64 293 LISA NITZSCHE 43 AUBURN WA 29:08 4:03 1:08:18 1:20 50:08 2:32:55.0
65 252 SANDY HARGROVE 50 COVINGTON WA 27:44 4:12 1:26:45 2:56 36:58 2:38:31.8
66 204 TRACY BROWN 44 ISSAQUAH WA 27:42 2:52 1:14:35 1:59 51:37 2:38:42.8
67 244 JENNIFER RITCHIE 40 KENT WA 28:47 3:35 1:20:02 1:19 47:09 2:40:49.7
68 271 BRIDGET LAMMERS 51 RENTON WA 28:19 3:48 1:13:01 2:13 54:35 2:41:54.5
69 313 AMY LEIR 43 KENT WA 45:53 4:35 1:25:31 1:37 28:11 2:45:44.5


***** SPRINT AGE-GROUP RESULTS *****
LAKE MERIDIAN TRIATHLON 2010
08/22/2010
KENT, WA



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 335 EVAN EIDAL 13 23:14 3:09 1:09:14 0:57 36:16 2:12:47.6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 338 EMILY TACKE 15 12:52 1:38 49:07 0:58 22:24 1:26:56.5

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 282 ALEX SPRINGER 16 24:02 1:48 41:43 1:29 19:25 1:28:24.3
2 315 JAKE KVISTAD 16 16:14 2:18 1:01:46 0:40 22:45 1:43:39.3
3 286 JAKE HAGEN 15 16:28 2:12 57:20 1:18 28:41 1:45:57.4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 264 ASHLEY EARLE 23 23:43 2:41 51:47 1:06 24:46 1:44:00.0
2 349 AMANDA RUCHEL 22 24:21 1:51 52:12 1:01 24:51 1:44:13.1
3 273 JANET MCKENZIE 23 16:56 2:09 59:10 0:35 28:30 1:47:17.6
4 348 JENNA BAHLENHORST 21 20:54 2:23 57:47 1:43 27:12 1:49:57.4
5 227 LEAH COLE 21 22:14 2:32 1:04:15 0:36 27:56 1:57:31.2
6 268 SAMANTHA MULROY 20 22:19 2:22 1:00:47 0:34 33:54 1:59:54.0
7 289 ANNIE CEDERWALL 22 18:13 3:31 1:05:21 2:32 37:15 2:06:50.0

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 287 CHRIS SELLS 22 21:57 1:43 50:13 0:57 24:16 1:39:04.9
2 274 CRAIG HARRIS 23 16:51 2:24 51:44 1:01 27:46 1:39:44.2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 329 BRIANNA HOME 29 17:01 1:15 48:29 0:52 24:49 1:32:23.7
2 328 REINA WAKEFIELD 28 21:05 2:49 1:00:49 1:26 29:49 1:55:54.4
3 218 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 26 16:52 3:16 1:12:33 0:35 24:58 1:58:12.2
4 280 JULIE OLSON 28 23:45 5:24 1:08:53 1:38 35:57 2:15:33.8

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 340 BRYAN YOUNG 25 17:36 2:08 51:08 0:45 25:07 1:36:40.7
2 306 COUNTY BOOKWALTER 25 20:22 2:03 53:34 1:59 29:04 1:46:59.8
3 212 JOSEPH BENEFIEL 29 32:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 258 STEPHANIE GROHS 30 14:09 1:02 49:16 1:24 29:16 1:35:05.0
2 278 BRI CALDARA 30 18:09 1:18 50:22 0:45 28:14 1:38:45.1
3 298 ANAIS SHANNON 30 21:09 1:27 53:00 1:05 26:16 1:42:55.3
4 345 JENNIFER MADEOY 32 22:34 2:21 1:00:37 1:27 29:28 1:56:23.5
5 291 KIM KONDRAT 34 21:11 3:23 1:04:47 1:09 28:12 1:58:40.9
6 267 ELLEN BERWICK 33 17:37 1:18 1:06:30 0:41 34:29 2:00:32.7
7 236 LAURA HUMPF 31 22:17 2:50 1:05:18 0:51 33:06 2:04:19.7
8 309 MOLLIE SPARKS 34 23:48 2:23 1:05:19 1:21 35:54 2:08:41.6
9 302 SHEILA OWENS 31 21:42 2:57 1:05:47 2:22 36:41 2:09:26.6

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 232 RANDY HEFLEY 32 17:34 1:51 43:57 0:59 21:29 1:25:46.2
2 276 RYAN STUEBER 30 16:52 1:57 45:36 1:30 23:47 1:29:39.9
3 339 BILLY WALTON 32 15:03 0:48 47:59 1:27 25:40 1:30:55.0
4 238 RYAN DOWNEY 33 17:25 1:48 51:45 1:46 25:04 1:37:45.9
5 234 HANS SCHUMACHER 31 18:11 2:18 50:12 1:29 26:52 1:38:59.5
6 285 RYAN GOODELL 33 19:21 1:40 52:35 1:21 26:19 1:41:13.5
7 311 SETH GAYNER 31 19:04 1:50 52:20 1:11 27:13 1:41:35.5
8 301 IVAN TJOSSEM 31 17:40 1:40 51:58 1:42 29:55 1:42:52.9
9 284 EVAN NORDBY 32 26:52 2:45 1:02:04 1:52 28:49 2:02:20.3
10 292 ROBERT KONDRAT 34 25:47 3:46 1:04:10 1:47 28:13 2:03:41.0
11 334 JOHN VARELA 32 24:37 4:54 1:05:25 3:45 33:31 2:12:10.4
12 210 NOAH BECK 31 28:13 3:20 1:14:36 1:07 41:55 2:29:08.3
13 213 KEVIN SAKAI 32 2:50:44.5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 255 ANNA TREADWAY 36 16:32 2:01 54:53 1:22 25:56 1:40:41.3
2 281 SHELLEY SCHMITZ 36 19:46 1:08 54:51 0:51 24:30 1:41:02.9
3 337 JILL OGDEN 36 15:21 2:51 1:01:11 1:32 24:45 1:45:37.0
4 219 LISA KIMMET 37 16:53 1:41 1:01:07 1:26 31:45 1:52:50.2
5 327 JENIFER OLDRIGHT 37 20:40 3:14 1:02:04 1:34 29:45 1:57:15.2
6 265 RANDI SIMMONS 38 20:19 4:06 56:25 3:12 36:17 2:00:16.7
7 229 TRACY GUILLEN 36 19:25 2:47 1:11:13 1:16 32:55 2:07:34.6
8 262 SHANNON LORD 35 26:41 3:24 59:29 1:55 36:33 2:07:59.4
9 263 SHAWN CAMPBELL 37 23:55 2:03 1:02:51 2:01 37:57 2:08:43.9

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 347 KWONG YAU 35 12:47 0:51 42:17 0:44 19:45 1:16:21.7
2 272 MARK DOANE 35 12:53 0:37 40:49 0:34 21:55 1:16:46.2
3 297 MICHAEL SHANNON 39 15:27 0:45 46:51 0:47 24:30 1:28:17.0
4 239 SCOTT ERICKSON 37 16:51 1:41 50:00 0:52 24:39 1:34:01.3
5 312 MICHAEL CHISLETT 38 14:58 1:30 50:13 0:59 28:06 1:35:42.9
6 231 CRAIG NELSON 38 17:31 1:46 51:28 1:06 24:23 1:36:13.1
7 254 MARTIN BELLERUD 39 22:31 2:09 53:24 1:30 28:53 1:48:25.7
8 314 ROBERT MAYFIELD 39 19:42 2:32 1:00:14 1:14 29:53 1:53:32.9
9 331 REUBEN KRIPPNER 38 16:35 2:40 1:06:45 1:14 27:21 1:54:33.3
10 251 JEREMY JONES 37 28:00 5:40 1:03:11 1:54 33:22 2:12:05.0

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 15:06 0:41 45:02 0:54 21:01 1:22:42.0
2 248 MARIE HANSEN 40 16:53 1:00 48:56 0:40 23:23 1:30:48.8
3 283 LISA ESTRADA 40 17:44 0:51 51:31 0:28 28:50 1:39:22.0
4 222 TAMMY BARNHART 40 18:19 1:23:04 1:41:22.0
5 305 DENISE HOVLAND 44 21:13 2:17 53:45 1:34 30:08 1:48:54.4
6 294 AMY MARKO 43 15:12 2:08 1:00:01 1:47 30:54 1:49:59.6
7 226 RHIANA WIGGINS 43 19:57 1:35 58:38 1:11 29:20 1:50:40.0
8 245 LAUREN ADLER 43 15:31 1:52 1:03:47 1:41 28:00 1:50:48.5
9 277 MERI OSTER 44 21:14 2:22 56:00 1:37 31:22 1:52:32.3
10 304 TESS GAEKE 43 21:11 2:18 56:35 1:35 32:44 1:54:20.9
11 275 TAMMY MAGNUSON 40 23:17 1:48 59:12 1:13 39:21 2:04:47.6
12 316 STEPHANIE MONROE 43 24:35 2:24 1:02:42 1:20 34:59 2:05:56.9
13 203 PAM CHESTER 42 26:08 2:23 1:02:54 1:48 33:07 2:06:17.9
14 256 MEGAN MCNALLY 40 24:42 2:06 1:03:15 2:08 37:37 2:09:45.7
15 235 STEPHANIE KENITZER 44 24:01 3:24 1:09:17 1:07 40:16 2:18:03.2
16 300 DANA VANCE 42 26:06 2:55 1:06:03 1:00 42:25 2:18:27.1
17 260 NICOLE ZERBATO 42 24:53 1:34 1:15:39 2:00 36:15 2:20:18.3
18 293 LISA NITZSCHE 43 29:08 4:03 1:08:18 1:20 50:08 2:32:55.0
19 204 TRACY BROWN 44 27:42 2:52 1:14:35 1:59 51:37 2:38:42.8
20 244 JENNIFER RITCHIE 40 28:47 3:35 1:20:02 1:19 47:09 2:40:49.7
21 313 AMY LEIR 43 45:53 4:35 1:25:31 1:37 28:11 2:45:44.5

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 16:51 2:46 39:16 0:58 24:34 1:24:21.5
2 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 12:57 0:53 47:11 0:51 26:18 1:28:07.7
3 233 DAVID WINANS 42 17:22 2:14 50:54 1:15 25:02 1:36:44.2
4 202 DAN GENDREAU 43 17:00 2:01 50:13 1:53 27:50 1:38:55.5
5 247 ERNIE BURMEISTER 42 20:32 2:28 54:29 1:24 25:33 1:44:23.2
6 341 TONY DEAUGUSTINE 42 23:27 3:07 1:01:47 2:15 26:38 1:57:12.0

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 295 CAROLYN VAHRENWALD 46 21:17 24:28 1:31:18.6
2 221 DEBBIE O'CONNELL 47 19:24 1:34 53:33 1:11 26:33 1:42:11.9
3 257 CYNTHIA JOHNSON 47 22:25 2:32 53:23 1:22 27:39 1:47:19.2
4 206 TRACEY MERSHON 49 24:47 2:02 59:43 1:13 35:05 2:02:47.3
5 225 KELLY MIELBRECHT 46 18:47 2:32 1:04:23 1:27 37:42 2:04:48.2
6 230 ERNA ABRIAM 46 25:05 1:58 1:06:22 1:10 36:34 2:11:07.3

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 11:46 0:54 39:51 0:50 20:45 1:14:02.6
2 270 CHRIS HALL 49 12:07 0:56 43:26 0:42 23:14 1:20:23.2
3 299 KAI HANSEN 45 16:05 1:16 46:31 1:26 18:56 1:24:12.1
4 336 MARK NOTARAS 45 22:28 2:20 48:31 1:18 23:50 1:38:24.4
5 317 DOUG WOLF 47 17:47 2:15 50:21 1:52 26:26 1:38:38.7
6 266 ERIC TOMLINSON 45 17:35 2:44 51:30 1:16 28:09 1:41:12.6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 332 NANCY ABRAHAM 54 16:17 0:55 48:15 0:56 22:29 1:28:49.5
2 261 KAREN MOERDYK 51 19:21 1:40 57:10 1:45 31:07 1:51:01.7
3 241 FAWN FREEMAN 50 21:46 4:10 1:02:13 1:33 26:11 1:55:49.9
4 303 GAIL SANDALL 50 23:57 2:53 1:02:23 2:07 30:51 2:02:08.0
5 259 CINDY MCGONIGAL 53 21:05 3:12 56:28 1:29 40:21 2:02:32.7
6 209 REBECCA SHARP 50 18:44 2:09 1:01:52 1:37 40:04 2:04:23.9
7 217 LISA AUSTIN 50 25:00 2:35 59:16 1:33 36:13 2:04:34.4
8 246 CHERYL WRIGHT 51 28:16 2:54 1:11:21 1:32 39:24 2:23:24.7
9 252 SANDY HARGROVE 50 27:44 4:12 1:26:45 2:56 36:58 2:38:31.8
10 271 BRIDGET LAMMERS 51 28:19 3:48 1:13:01 2:13 54:35 2:41:54.5

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 326 MIKE SWIENTY 51 17:57 1:52 45:10 0:46 24:19 1:30:02.4
2 242 MITCH PARKER 50 18:55 2:07 50:46 0:30 20:55 1:33:11.1
3 279 TOM HASSENAUER 51 20:26 1:50 47:53 41:53 1:36:18.2
4 208 OSCAR ROJAS 50 20:59 2:22 57:29 0:53 24:19 1:46:00.2
5 296 STEVE LANG 50 18:25 2:23 55:40 3:00 30:28 1:49:54.9
6 333 CHRIS THIELBAR 51 24:08 3:16 56:43 0:41 27:13 1:51:57.9
7 243 SCOTT HARRIS 50 23:43 2:43 55:41 2:22 28:56 1:53:21.4
8 344 TIMOTHY JONES 53 20:43 3:08 1:07:46 1:22 28:16 2:01:13.6
9 228 ROBERT SCHUELER 50 21:32 4:59 1:04:38 4:32 38:04 2:13:41.8
10 253 MARK HARGROVE 54 24:59 11:56 1:26:44 2:58 36:57 2:43:32.0

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 307 RUTH BOOKWALTER 59 21:26 2:36 1:02:42 1:20 33:08 2:01:10.0
2 288 DEBBIE CEDERWALL 57 18:00 5:30 1:00:43 5:24 37:15 2:06:50.1

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 240 ERIE STONE 58 22:25 1:25 50:40 1:01 27:34 1:43:02.8
2 318 RANDY DOBLAR 57 16:53 3:00 55:43 0:40 28:30 1:44:44.7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

SWIM RANK FOR SPRINT

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 M 11:45.1 1:29
2 270 CHRIS HALL 49 M 12:06.7 1:31
3 347 KWONG YAU 35 M 12:46.2 1:36
4 338 EMILY TACKE 15 F 12:51.1 1:37
5 272 MARK DOANE 35 M 12:52.3 1:37
6 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 M 12:56.1 1:38
7 258 STEPHANIE GROHS 30 F 14:09.0 1:47
8 312 MICHAEL CHISLETT 38 M 14:57.1 1:53
9 339 BILLY WALTON 32 M 15:02.7 1:53
10 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 F 15:05.9 1:54
11 294 AMY MARKO 43 F 15:11.9 1:54
12 337 JILL OGDEN 36 F 15:20.7 1:56
13 297 MICHAEL SHANNON 39 M 15:26.2 1:56
14 245 LAUREN ADLER 43 F 15:30.1 1:57
15 299 KAI HANSEN 45 M 16:04.9 2:01
16 315 JAKE KVISTAD 16 M 16:13.1 2:02
17 332 NANCY ABRAHAM 54 F 16:16.2 2:03
18 286 JAKE HAGEN 15 M 16:28.0 2:04
19 255 ANNA TREADWAY 36 F 16:31.1 2:04
20 331 REUBEN KRIPPNER 38 M 16:34.7 2:05
21 274 CRAIG HARRIS 23 M 16:50.2 2:07
22 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 M 16:50.7 2:07
23 239 SCOTT ERICKSON 37 M 16:50.9 2:07
24 276 RYAN STUEBER 30 M 16:51.4 2:07
25 218 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 26 F 16:51.9 2:07
26 318 RANDY DOBLAR 57 M 16:52.5 2:07
27 248 MARIE HANSEN 40 F 16:52.5 2:07
28 219 LISA KIMMET 37 F 16:52.8 2:07
29 273 JANET MCKENZIE 23 F 16:55.4 2:07
30 202 DAN GENDREAU 43 M 16:59.7 2:08
31 329 BRIANNA HOME 29 F 17:00.2 2:08
32 233 DAVID WINANS 42 M 17:21.6 2:11
33 238 RYAN DOWNEY 33 M 17:24.4 2:11
34 231 CRAIG NELSON 38 M 17:30.9 2:12
35 232 RANDY HEFLEY 32 M 17:33.1 2:12
36 266 ERIC TOMLINSON 45 M 17:34.7 2:12
37 340 BRYAN YOUNG 25 M 17:35.4 2:12
38 267 ELLEN BERWICK 33 F 17:36.6 2:13
39 301 IVAN TJOSSEM 31 M 17:39.2 2:13
40 283 LISA ESTRADA 40 F 17:43.7 2:13
41 317 DOUG WOLF 47 M 17:46.8 2:14
42 326 MIKE SWIENTY 51 M 17:56.7 2:15
43 288 DEBBIE CEDERWALL 57 F 17:59.9 2:15
44 278 BRI CALDARA 30 F 18:08.3 2:17
45 234 HANS SCHUMACHER 31 M 18:10.1 2:17
46 289 ANNIE CEDERWALL 22 F 18:12.7 2:17
47 222 TAMMY BARNHART 40 F 18:18.8 2:18
48 296 STEVE LANG 50 M 18:24.7 2:19
49 209 REBECCA SHARP 50 F 18:44.0 2:21
50 225 KELLY MIELBRECHT 46 F 18:46.1 2:21
51 242 MITCH PARKER 50 M 18:54.1 2:22
52 311 SETH GAYNER 31 M 19:03.5 2:23
53 285 RYAN GOODELL 33 M 19:20.2 2:26
54 261 KAREN MOERDYK 51 F 19:20.6 2:26
55 221 DEBBIE O'CONNELL 47 F 19:23.1 2:26
56 229 TRACY GUILLEN 36 F 19:24.9 2:26
57 314 ROBERT MAYFIELD 39 M 19:41.6 2:28
58 281 SHELLEY SCHMITZ 36 F 19:45.1 2:29
59 226 RHIANA WIGGINS 43 F 19:56.7 2:30
60 265 RANDI SIMMONS 38 F 20:18.3 2:33
61 306 COUNTY BOOKWALTER 25 M 20:21.7 2:33
62 279 TOM HASSENAUER 51 M 20:25.2 2:34
63 247 ERNIE BURMEISTER 42 M 20:31.1 2:34
64 327 JENIFER OLDRIGHT 37 F 20:39.9 2:35
65 344 TIMOTHY JONES 53 M 20:42.8 2:36
66 348 JENNA BAHLENHORST 21 F 20:54.0 2:37
67 208 OSCAR ROJAS 50 M 20:58.9 2:38
68 328 REINA WAKEFIELD 28 F 21:04.3 2:39
69 259 CINDY MCGONIGAL 53 F 21:04.5 2:39
70 298 ANAIS SHANNON 30 F 21:08.9 2:39
71 304 TESS GAEKE 43 F 21:10.3 2:39
72 291 KIM KONDRAT 34 F 21:10.9 2:39
73 305 DENISE HOVLAND 44 F 21:12.1 2:40
74 277 MERI OSTER 44 F 21:13.1 2:40
75 295 CAROLYN VAHRENWALD 46 F 21:16.6 2:40
76 307 RUTH BOOKWALTER 59 F 21:25.4 2:41
77 228 ROBERT SCHUELER 50 M 21:31.8 2:42
78 302 SHEILA OWENS 31 F 21:41.7 2:43
79 241 FAWN FREEMAN 50 F 21:45.1 2:44
80 287 CHRIS SELLS 22 M 21:56.3 2:45
81 227 LEAH COLE 21 F 22:13.9 2:47
82 236 LAURA HUMPF 31 F 22:16.3 2:48
83 268 SAMANTHA MULROY 20 F 22:18.9 2:48
84 240 ERIE STONE 58 M 22:24.2 2:49
85 257 CYNTHIA JOHNSON 47 F 22:24.4 2:49
86 336 MARK NOTARAS 45 M 22:28.0 2:49
87 254 MARTIN BELLERUD 39 M 22:30.4 2:49
88 345 JENNIFER MADEOY 32 F 22:33.1 2:50
89 335 EVAN EIDAL 13 M 23:13.5 2:55
90 275 TAMMY MAGNUSON 40 F 23:16.2 2:55
91 341 TONY DEAUGUSTINE 42 M 23:26.9 2:56
92 243 SCOTT HARRIS 50 M 23:42.1 2:58
93 264 ASHLEY EARLE 23 F 23:42.2 2:58
94 280 JULIE OLSON 28 F 23:44.9 2:59
95 309 MOLLIE SPARKS 34 F 23:47.6 2:59
96 263 SHAWN CAMPBELL 37 F 23:54.2 3:00
97 303 GAIL SANDALL 50 F 23:56.7 3:00
98 235 STEPHANIE KENITZER 44 F 24:00.9 3:01
99 282 ALEX SPRINGER 16 M 24:01.6 3:01
100 333 CHRIS THIELBAR 51 M 24:07.3 3:01
101 349 AMANDA RUCHEL 22 F 24:20.2 3:03
102 316 STEPHANIE MONROE 43 F 24:34.1 3:05
103 334 JOHN VARELA 32 M 24:37.0 3:05
104 256 MEGAN MCNALLY 40 F 24:41.9 3:06
105 206 TRACEY MERSHON 49 F 24:46.7 3:06
106 260 NICOLE ZERBATO 42 F 24:52.2 3:07
107 253 MARK HARGROVE 54 M 24:58.8 3:08
108 217 LISA AUSTIN 50 F 25:00.0 3:08
109 230 ERNA ABRIAM 46 F 25:05.0 3:09
110 292 ROBERT KONDRAT 34 M 25:46.8 3:14
111 300 DANA VANCE 42 F 26:05.7 3:16
112 203 PAM CHESTER 42 F 26:07.3 3:16
113 262 SHANNON LORD 35 F 26:40.9 3:21
114 284 EVAN NORDBY 32 M 26:51.6 3:22
115 204 TRACY BROWN 44 F 27:41.5 3:28
116 252 SANDY HARGROVE 50 F 27:43.3 3:28
117 251 JEREMY JONES 37 M 27:59.5 3:30
118 210 NOAH BECK 31 M 28:12.7 3:32
119 246 CHERYL WRIGHT 51 F 28:15.7 3:32
120 271 BRIDGET LAMMERS 51 F 28:19.0 3:33
121 244 JENNIFER RITCHIE 40 F 28:46.4 3:36
122 293 LISA NITZSCHE 43 F 29:07.9 3:39
123 212 JOSEPH BENEFIEL 29 M 32:55.6 4:07
124 313 AMY LEIR 43 F 45:52.4 5:45

BIKE RANK FOR SPRINT

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Rate
1 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 M 39:15.3 24.1
2 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 M 39:50.5 23.8
3 272 MARK DOANE 35 M 40:48.3 23.2
4 282 ALEX SPRINGER 16 M 41:42.4 22.7
5 347 KWONG YAU 35 M 42:16.1 22.4
6 270 CHRIS HALL 49 M 43:25.6 21.8
7 232 RANDY HEFLEY 32 M 43:56.1 21.6
8 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 F 45:01.9 21.1
9 326 MIKE SWIENTY 51 M 45:10.0 21.0
10 276 RYAN STUEBER 30 M 45:35.8 20.8
11 299 KAI HANSEN 45 M 46:30.4 20.4
12 297 MICHAEL SHANNON 39 M 46:50.3 20.2
13 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 M 47:11.0 20.1
14 279 TOM HASSENAUER 51 M 47:52.5 19.8
15 339 BILLY WALTON 32 M 47:58.3 19.8
16 332 NANCY ABRAHAM 54 F 48:14.4 19.6
17 329 BRIANNA HOME 29 F 48:28.4 19.6
18 336 MARK NOTARAS 45 M 48:30.3 19.5
19 248 MARIE HANSEN 40 F 48:55.3 19.4
20 338 EMILY TACKE 15 F 49:07.0 19.3
21 258 STEPHANIE GROHS 30 F 49:15.2 19.2
22 239 SCOTT ERICKSON 37 M 49:59.7 19.0
23 234 HANS SCHUMACHER 31 M 50:11.4 18.9
24 312 MICHAEL CHISLETT 38 M 50:12.3 18.9
25 287 CHRIS SELLS 22 M 50:12.9 18.9
26 202 DAN GENDREAU 43 M 50:13.0 18.9
27 317 DOUG WOLF 47 M 50:20.5 18.8
28 278 BRI CALDARA 30 F 50:21.2 18.8
29 240 ERIE STONE 58 M 50:39.5 18.7
30 242 MITCH PARKER 50 M 50:45.8 18.7
31 233 DAVID WINANS 42 M 50:53.1 18.6
32 340 BRYAN YOUNG 25 M 51:07.4 18.5
33 231 CRAIG NELSON 38 M 51:27.9 18.4
34 266 ERIC TOMLINSON 45 M 51:29.5 18.4
35 283 LISA ESTRADA 40 F 51:30.4 18.4
36 274 CRAIG HARRIS 23 M 51:43.9 18.3
37 238 RYAN DOWNEY 33 M 51:44.6 18.3
38 264 ASHLEY EARLE 23 F 51:46.9 18.3
39 301 IVAN TJOSSEM 31 M 51:57.9 18.2
40 349 AMANDA RUCHEL 22 F 52:11.6 18.2
41 311 SETH GAYNER 31 M 52:19.2 18.1
42 285 RYAN GOODELL 33 M 52:34.6 18.0
43 298 ANAIS SHANNON 30 F 52:59.2 17.9
44 257 CYNTHIA JOHNSON 47 F 53:22.6 17.8
45 254 MARTIN BELLERUD 39 M 53:23.7 17.8
46 221 DEBBIE O'CONNELL 47 F 53:32.1 17.7
47 306 COUNTY BOOKWALTER 25 M 53:33.2 17.7
48 305 DENISE HOVLAND 44 F 53:44.8 17.6
49 247 ERNIE BURMEISTER 42 M 54:28.5 17.4
50 281 SHELLEY SCHMITZ 36 F 54:50.6 17.3
51 255 ANNA TREADWAY 36 F 54:52.8 17.3
52 296 STEVE LANG 50 M 55:40.0 17.0
53 243 SCOTT HARRIS 50 M 55:40.8 17.0
54 318 RANDY DOBLAR 57 M 55:43.0 17.0
55 277 MERI OSTER 44 F 55:59.6 16.9
56 265 RANDI SIMMONS 38 F 56:24.6 16.8
57 259 CINDY MCGONIGAL 53 F 56:27.6 16.8
58 304 TESS GAEKE 43 F 56:35.0 16.8
59 333 CHRIS THIELBAR 51 M 56:42.3 16.7
60 261 KAREN MOERDYK 51 F 57:10.0 16.6
61 286 JAKE HAGEN 15 M 57:19.6 16.5
62 208 OSCAR ROJAS 50 M 57:28.8 16.5
63 348 JENNA BAHLENHORST 21 F 57:46.3 16.4
64 226 RHIANA WIGGINS 43 F 58:38.0 16.2
65 273 JANET MCKENZIE 23 F 59:09.2 16.0
66 275 TAMMY MAGNUSON 40 F 59:12.0 16.0
67 217 LISA AUSTIN 50 F 59:15.6 16.0
68 262 SHANNON LORD 35 F 59:28.4 15.9
69 206 TRACEY MERSHON 49 F 59:42.1 15.9
70 294 AMY MARKO 43 F 1:00:00.5 15.8
71 314 ROBERT MAYFIELD 39 M 1:00:13.2 15.7
72 345 JENNIFER MADEOY 32 F 1:00:36.4 15.6
73 288 DEBBIE CEDERWALL 57 F 1:00:42.3 15.6
74 268 SAMANTHA MULROY 20 F 1:00:46.6 15.6
75 328 REINA WAKEFIELD 28 F 1:00:48.3 15.6
76 219 LISA KIMMET 37 F 1:01:06.3 15.5
77 337 JILL OGDEN 36 F 1:01:10.4 15.5
78 315 JAKE KVISTAD 16 M 1:01:45.2 15.3
79 341 TONY DEAUGUSTINE 42 M 1:01:46.8 15.3
80 209 REBECCA SHARP 50 F 1:01:52.0 15.3
81 284 EVAN NORDBY 32 M 1:02:03.5 15.3
82 327 JENIFER OLDRIGHT 37 F 1:02:03.8 15.3
83 241 FAWN FREEMAN 50 F 1:02:12.5 15.2
84 303 GAIL SANDALL 50 F 1:02:22.7 15.2
85 316 STEPHANIE MONROE 43 F 1:02:41.2 15.1
86 307 RUTH BOOKWALTER 59 F 1:02:41.5 15.1
87 263 SHAWN CAMPBELL 37 F 1:02:50.7 15.1
88 203 PAM CHESTER 42 F 1:02:53.1 15.1
89 251 JEREMY JONES 37 M 1:03:10.5 15.0
90 256 MEGAN MCNALLY 40 F 1:03:14.6 15.0
91 245 LAUREN ADLER 43 F 1:03:47.0 14.9
92 292 ROBERT KONDRAT 34 M 1:04:09.7 14.8
93 227 LEAH COLE 21 F 1:04:14.9 14.8
94 225 KELLY MIELBRECHT 46 F 1:04:22.4 14.7
95 228 ROBERT SCHUELER 50 M 1:04:37.1 14.7
96 291 KIM KONDRAT 34 F 1:04:46.6 14.6
97 236 LAURA HUMPF 31 F 1:05:17.3 14.5
98 309 MOLLIE SPARKS 34 F 1:05:18.5 14.5
99 289 ANNIE CEDERWALL 22 F 1:05:20.2 14.5
100 334 JOHN VARELA 32 M 1:05:24.7 14.5
101 302 SHEILA OWENS 31 F 1:05:47.0 14.4
102 300 DANA VANCE 42 F 1:06:02.8 14.4
103 230 ERNA ABRIAM 46 F 1:06:21.4 14.3
104 267 ELLEN BERWICK 33 F 1:06:29.9 14.3
105 331 REUBEN KRIPPNER 38 M 1:06:44.6 14.2
106 344 TIMOTHY JONES 53 M 1:07:45.9 14.0
107 293 LISA NITZSCHE 43 F 1:08:17.3 13.9
108 280 JULIE OLSON 28 F 1:08:52.1 13.8
109 335 EVAN EIDAL 13 M 1:09:13.9 13.7
110 235 STEPHANIE KENITZER 44 F 1:09:16.4 13.7
111 229 TRACY GUILLEN 36 F 1:11:12.2 13.3
112 246 CHERYL WRIGHT 51 F 1:11:20.3 13.3
113 218 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 26 F 1:12:33.0 13.1
114 271 BRIDGET LAMMERS 51 F 1:13:00.8 13.0
115 204 TRACY BROWN 44 F 1:14:34.7 12.7
116 210 NOAH BECK 31 M 1:14:35.1 12.7
117 260 NICOLE ZERBATO 42 F 1:15:38.5 12.5
118 244 JENNIFER RITCHIE 40 F 1:20:01.5 11.8
119 313 AMY LEIR 43 F 1:25:30.3 11.1
120 253 MARK HARGROVE 54 M 1:26:43.5 10.9
121 252 SANDY HARGROVE 50 F 1:26:44.8 10.9

RUN RANK FOR SPRINT

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 299 KAI HANSEN 45 M 18:55.4 6:06
2 282 ALEX SPRINGER 16 M 19:24.2 6:15
3 347 KWONG YAU 35 M 19:44.7 6:22
4 310 ERIN ERONEMO 47 M 20:44.2 6:41
5 242 MITCH PARKER 50 M 20:54.8 6:44
6 346 MARTI RIEMER-VARGA 41 F 21:00.5 6:46
7 232 RANDY HEFLEY 32 M 21:28.4 6:55
8 272 MARK DOANE 35 M 21:54.8 7:04
9 338 EMILY TACKE 15 F 22:23.8 7:13
10 332 NANCY ABRAHAM 54 F 22:28.6 7:15
11 315 JAKE KVISTAD 16 M 22:44.2 7:20
12 270 CHRIS HALL 49 M 23:13.5 7:29
13 248 MARIE HANSEN 40 F 23:22.3 7:32
14 276 RYAN STUEBER 30 M 23:46.4 7:40
15 336 MARK NOTARAS 45 M 23:49.2 7:41
16 287 CHRIS SELLS 22 M 24:15.7 7:49
17 326 MIKE SWIENTY 51 M 24:18.4 7:50
18 208 OSCAR ROJAS 50 M 24:18.7 7:50
19 231 CRAIG NELSON 38 M 24:22.5 7:51
20 295 CAROLYN VAHRENWALD 46 F 24:27.6 7:53
21 281 SHELLEY SCHMITZ 36 F 24:29.3 7:53
22 297 MICHAEL SHANNON 39 M 24:29.8 7:54
23 330 ERIC SCHUMAN 42 M 24:33.2 7:55
24 239 SCOTT ERICKSON 37 M 24:38.7 7:56
25 337 JILL OGDEN 36 F 24:44.5 7:58
26 264 ASHLEY EARLE 23 F 24:45.5 7:59
27 329 BRIANNA HOME 29 F 24:48.7 8:00
28 349 AMANDA RUCHEL 22 F 24:50.7 8:00
29 218 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 26 F 24:58.0 8:03
30 233 DAVID WINANS 42 M 25:01.6 8:04
31 238 RYAN DOWNEY 33 M 25:03.5 8:04
32 340 BRYAN YOUNG 25 M 25:06.5 8:05
33 247 ERNIE BURMEISTER 42 M 25:33.0 8:14
34 339 BILLY WALTON 32 M 25:39.3 8:16
35 255 ANNA TREADWAY 36 F 25:55.4 8:21
36 241 FAWN FREEMAN 50 F 26:10.1 8:26
37 298 ANAIS SHANNON 30 F 26:15.8 8:28
38 343 JAY BURNHAM 42 M 26:17.7 8:28
39 285 RYAN GOODELL 33 M 26:18.9 8:29
40 317 DOUG WOLF 47 M 26:25.3 8:31
41 221 DEBBIE O'CONNELL 47 F 26:32.6 8:33
42 341 TONY DEAUGUSTINE 42 M 26:37.7 8:35
43 234 HANS SCHUMACHER 31 M 26:51.3 8:39
44 348 JENNA BAHLENHORST 21 F 27:11.5 8:46
45 333 CHRIS THIELBAR 51 M 27:12.4 8:46
46 311 SETH GAYNER 31 M 27:12.6 8:46
47 331 REUBEN KRIPPNER 38 M 27:20.7 8:49
48 240 ERIE STONE 58 M 27:33.5 8:53
49 257 CYNTHIA JOHNSON 47 F 27:39.0 8:54
50 274 CRAIG HARRIS 23 M 27:46.0 8:57
51 202 DAN GENDREAU 43 M 27:49.3 8:58
52 227 LEAH COLE 21 F 27:55.3 9:00
53 245 LAUREN ADLER 43 F 27:59.2 9:01
54 312 MICHAEL CHISLETT 38 M 28:05.5 9:03
55 266 ERIC TOMLINSON 45 M 28:08.8 9:04
56 313 AMY LEIR 43 F 28:10.8 9:05
57 291 KIM KONDRAT 34 F 28:11.9 9:05
58 292 ROBERT KONDRAT 34 M 28:12.5 9:05
59 278 BRI CALDARA 30 F 28:13.9 9:06
60 344 TIMOTHY JONES 53 M 28:16.0 9:06
61 273 JANET MCKENZIE 23 F 28:29.3 9:11
62 318 RANDY DOBLAR 57 M 28:29.7 9:11
63 286 JAKE HAGEN 15 M 28:40.2 9:14
64 284 EVAN NORDBY 32 M 28:49.0 9:17
65 283 LISA ESTRADA 40 F 28:49.8 9:17
66 254 MARTIN BELLERUD 39 M 28:53.0 9:18
67 243 SCOTT HARRIS 50 M 28:55.1 9:19
68 306 COUNTY BOOKWALTER 25 M 29:04.0 9:22
69 258 STEPHANIE GROHS 30 F 29:15.9 9:26
70 226 RHIANA WIGGINS 43 F 29:19.7 9:27
71 345 JENNIFER MADEOY 32 F 29:27.1 9:29
72 327 JENIFER OLDRIGHT 37 F 29:44.3 9:35
73 328 REINA WAKEFIELD 28 F 29:48.5 9:36
74 314 ROBERT MAYFIELD 39 M 29:52.7 9:38
75 301 IVAN TJOSSEM 31 M 29:54.6 9:38
76 305 DENISE HOVLAND 44 F 30:07.4 9:42
77 296 STEVE LANG 50 M 30:27.5 9:49
78 303 GAIL SANDALL 50 F 30:50.3 9:56
79 294 AMY MARKO 43 F 30:53.2 9:57
80 261 KAREN MOERDYK 51 F 31:06.4 10:01
81 277 MERI OSTER 44 F 31:21.3 10:06
82 219 LISA KIMMET 37 F 31:44.6 10:14
83 304 TESS GAEKE 43 F 32:43.5 10:32
84 229 TRACY GUILLEN 36 F 32:54.9 10:36
85 236 LAURA HUMPF 31 F 33:05.9 10:40
86 203 PAM CHESTER 42 F 33:06.9 10:40
87 307 RUTH BOOKWALTER 59 F 33:07.5 10:40
88 251 JEREMY JONES 37 M 33:21.9 10:45
89 334 JOHN VARELA 32 M 33:30.5 10:48
90 268 SAMANTHA MULROY 20 F 33:53.6 10:55
91 267 ELLEN BERWICK 33 F 34:28.2 11:06
92 316 STEPHANIE MONROE 43 F 34:58.3 11:16
93 206 TRACEY MERSHON 49 F 35:04.6 11:18
94 309 MOLLIE SPARKS 34 F 35:53.1 11:34
95 280 JULIE OLSON 28 F 35:56.2 11:35
96 217 LISA AUSTIN 50 F 36:12.1 11:40
97 260 NICOLE ZERBATO 42 F 36:14.4 11:40
98 335 EVAN EIDAL 13 M 36:15.7 11:41
99 265 RANDI SIMMONS 38 F 36:17.0 11:41
100 262 SHANNON LORD 35 F 36:32.1 11:46
101 230 ERNA ABRIAM 46 F 36:33.4 11:46
102 302 SHEILA OWENS 31 F 36:40.2 11:49
103 253 MARK HARGROVE 54 M 36:56.4 11:54
104 252 SANDY HARGROVE 50 F 36:57.1 11:54
105 288 DEBBIE CEDERWALL 57 F 37:14.5 12:00
106 289 ANNIE CEDERWALL 22 F 37:14.9 12:00
107 256 MEGAN MCNALLY 40 F 37:36.4 12:07
108 225 KELLY MIELBRECHT 46 F 37:41.9 12:09
109 263 SHAWN CAMPBELL 37 F 37:56.3 12:13
110 228 ROBERT SCHUELER 50 M 38:03.7 12:16
111 275 TAMMY MAGNUSON 40 F 39:20.1 12:40
112 246 CHERYL WRIGHT 51 F 39:23.3 12:41
113 209 REBECCA SHARP 50 F 40:03.2 12:54
114 235 STEPHANIE KENITZER 44 F 40:16.0 12:58
115 259 CINDY MCGONIGAL 53 F 40:20.8 13:00
116 210 NOAH BECK 31 M 41:54.3 13:30
117 300 DANA VANCE 42 F 42:24.7 13:40
118 244 JENNIFER RITCHIE 40 F 47:08.7 15:11
119 293 LISA NITZSCHE 43 F 50:07.7 16:09
120 204 TRACY BROWN 44 F 51:36.6 16:37
121 271 BRIDGET LAMMERS 51 F 54:34.4 17:34
122 222 TAMMY BARNHART 40 F 1:23:03.2 26:44
123 279 TOM HASSENAUER 51 M
124 213 KEVIN SAKAI 32 M