SUPERSPRINT TOP 10 OVERALL

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Official
1 179 TODD PEDERSEN 18 M POULSBO WA 48:43.4
2 159 AVI MAHAN 15 M SEATAC WA 58:10.7
3 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 M BONNEY LAKE WA 1:00:30.3
4 152 ADRIENNE RESSA 32 F MEDICAL LAKE WA 1:00:59.1
5 136 BRUCE ANDERSON 34 M PUYALLUP WA 1:02:04.0
6 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 F LAKE TAPPS WA 1:04:30.8
7 139 CHRISTINE GOODELL 29 F SPOKANE WA 1:04:32.9
8 177 HANNAH TACKE 12 F EDGEWOOD WA 1:05:03.1
9 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 M COVINGTON WA 1:06:21.6
10 134 CARL WATERBURY 30 M PUYALLUYP WA 1:06:51.0

SUPERSPRINT TOP 10 MASTERS

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Official
1 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 M BONNEY LAKE WA 1:00:30.3
2 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 F LAKE TAPPS WA 1:04:30.8
3 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 M COVINGTON WA 1:06:21.6
4 153 BILL HUGHLETT 52 M SEATTLE WA 1:07:19.9
5 106 GAIL MCFALL 43 F WESTMINSTER CO 1:07:32.1
6 144 CAROL AUSTIN 55 F SHORELINE WA 1:09:36.0
7 111 LEANNE SCHULTHEIS 42 F AUBURN WA 1:09:48.9
8 167 ANDREW SHIELDS 52 M BURIEN WA 1:10:50.8
9 121 BETH MCDANIEL 42 F NEWCASTLE WA 1:12:57.6
10 148 CARLA VILTZ 48 F RENTON WA 1:13:10.8

OVERALL SUPERSPRINT RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 179 TODD PEDERSEN 18 M POULSBO WA 6:55 1:18 26:01 0:56 13:36 48:43.4
2 159 AVI MAHAN 15 M SEATAC WA 11:31 2:10 22:34 1:15 20:42 58:10.7
3 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 M BONNEY LAKE WA 11:21 3:49 25:37 2:27 17:19 1:00:30.3
4 152 ADRIENNE RESSA 32 F MEDICAL LAKE WA 11:48 2:09 28:01 1:21 17:43 1:00:59.1
5 136 BRUCE ANDERSON 34 M PUYALLUP WA 13:08 2:11 27:33 1:42 17:33 1:02:04.0
6 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 F LAKE TAPPS WA 9:52 2:17 29:28 1:05 21:51 1:04:30.8
7 139 CHRISTINE GOODELL 29 F SPOKANE WA 12:16 1:40 32:02 0:34 18:03 1:04:32.9
8 177 HANNAH TACKE 12 F EDGEWOOD WA 8:15 2:11 34:55 0:46 18:59 1:05:03.1
9 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 M COVINGTON WA 17:01 2:22 30:47 0:35 15:39 1:06:21.6
10 134 CARL WATERBURY 30 M PUYALLUYP WA 13:37 3:44 28:06 2:43 18:43 1:06:51.0
11 143 EMILY GROBY 30 F RAVENSDALE WA 13:58 3:03 32:10 0:49 17:20 1:07:18.5
12 153 BILL HUGHLETT 52 M SEATTLE WA 10:58 3:13 30:54 1:46 20:30 1:07:19.9
13 106 GAIL MCFALL 43 F WESTMINSTER CO 12:39 2:49 29:23 1:49 20:54 1:07:32.1
14 125 MICHAEL WHITE 28 M FEDERAL WAY WA 12:29 1:19 34:52 0:58 18:10 1:07:46.9
15 122 KEVIN THEIS 36 M ISSAQUAH WA 10:30 1:41 30:01 1:01 24:52 1:08:02.1
16 144 CAROL AUSTIN 55 F SHORELINE WA 15:47 2:45 33:44 0:45 16:37 1:09:36.0
17 111 LEANNE SCHULTHEIS 42 F AUBURN WA 16:41 3:26 32:10 1:13 16:21 1:09:48.9
18 123 DAVID HEATH 28 M FEDERAL WAY WA 15:03 2:44 34:37 1:40 16:04 1:10:05.3
19 135 DARIS GEORGE 26 M ARDMORE OK 18:49 3:53 29:53 0:55 17:11 1:10:39.8
20 167 ANDREW SHIELDS 52 M BURIEN WA 8:39 5:02 35:42 0:46 20:44 1:10:50.8
21 174 MILES TROTTER 23 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 16:55 4:06 31:37 0:56 17:25 1:10:56.5
22 121 BETH MCDANIEL 42 F NEWCASTLE WA 13:17 4:33 35:08 1:32 18:29 1:12:57.6
23 148 CARLA VILTZ 48 F RENTON WA 12:13 3:18 35:17 31:17 1:13:10.8
24 156 JANET KIDDER 63 F SEATTLE WA 11:20 3:45 33:26 1:20 23:36 1:13:25.0
25 110 JULIE BIHN 28 F PUYALLUP WA 12:30 4:35 31:34 0:49 24:43 1:14:09.5
26 141 EMILY THOMPSON 35 F EDGEWOOD WA 12:17 2:09 37:17 0:54 21:45 1:14:19.9
27 140 LARRY SERA 64 M RENTON WA 12:32 4:58 36:36 0:44 20:38 1:15:26.5
28 168 VIVIAN SHIELDS 50 F BURIEN WA 11:47 4:21 36:10 0:55 23:22 1:16:33.6
29 147 MARTI BAILEY 45 F BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 15:43 3:58 35:03 0:50 21:11 1:16:43.0
30 157 RANDI ROWLAND 21 F COVINGTON WA 12:40 2:51 38:31 1:02 21:57 1:16:57.0
31 120 KAREN NOLTING 51 F KENT WA 10:25 2:33 35:55 1:01 28:00 1:17:52.4
32 160 ERIKA NOLTING 19 F KENT WA 9:46 3:13 35:56 0:59 28:00 1:17:52.4
33 116 CHERYL HARRIS 49 F DES MOINES WA 16:02 4:23 34:00 1:49 22:08 1:18:19.2
34 114 JENNA YOUNG 36 F TACOMA WA 14:05 2:34 35:44 0:50 25:23 1:18:32.9
35 175 CHERYL TAYLOR 42 F FOX ISLAND WA 16:08 6:56 33:43 2:25 19:39 1:18:48.3
36 132 TANYA WEIGAND 43 F KENT WA 13:17 3:43 37:58 2:15 22:20 1:19:31.5
37 165 JOANNE EARLE 49 F KENT WA 12:25 4:02 32:44 2:57 27:43 1:19:48.3
38 158 GREG KAGANYUK 20 M AUBURN WA 11:21 5:57 40:22 1:01 21:46 1:20:24.8
39 117 JENNIFER ABRAHAMSON 40 F BURIEN WA 12:36 5:27 37:52 1:24 23:40 1:20:56.5
40 137 TARA ANDERSON 35 F PUYALLUP WA 17:34 5:51 32:33 3:36 21:40 1:21:11.2
41 133 MARIA-CAMILA LAGOW 42 F KIRKLAND WA 13:35 1:32 36:01 2:00 28:09 1:21:14.9
42 107 CHERYL VISETH 50 F KENT WA 18:11 5:18 31:34 1:14 25:07 1:21:21.1
43 145 GARY PEEL 49 M KENT WA 16:48 1:30 40:28 1:54 22:07 1:22:43.7
44 146 MARIA DAKAN 42 F KENT WA 13:11 3:15 37:54 1:02 28:20 1:23:39.4
45 154 KRIS SCHROEDER 58 F KENT WA 17:04 5:20 35:59 1:06 25:45 1:25:10.7
46 173 JENNIFER DRAMMEH 36 F SHORELINE WA 19:15 3:41 37:43 1:12 25:54 1:27:41.6
47 142 JULIE NORRIS 52 F SUMNER WA 12:38 4:39 39:44 3:35 27:19 1:27:51.6
48 103 TAMI PRUNER 42 F LYNNWOOD WA 15:57 5:29 42:14 0:25 24:02 1:28:04.8
49 115 SUE HILBERG 49 F ENUMCLAW WA 13:16 3:31 44:22 1:07 26:02 1:28:14.4
50 130 KATELYN RITCHIE 17 F TUMWATER WA 13:01 5:54 46:11 0:54 23:09 1:29:07.0
51 131 ANGELA CAMERON 40 F CASTLE ROCK WA 15:49 4:31 41:23 0:44 26:54 1:29:18.2
52 119 CONNIE HULL 37 F SEATTLE WA 19:37 6:29 33:41 2:38 28:00 1:30:22.2
53 112 NICHOLAS BARR 32 M SEATTLE WA 19:26 6:37 33:28 2:52 28:01 1:30:22.3
54 118 STEPHEN CHOWNING 47 M SEATTLE WA 19:27 6:37 33:20 3:00 28:01 1:30:22.6
55 129 LYNETTE RITCHIE 46 F TUMWATER WA 15:58 3:28 42:40 0:54 27:45 1:30:42.3
56 104 BRIAN STANHOPE 35 M WOODINVILLE WA 16:04 5:47 40:03 5:04 27:24 1:34:20.0
57 105 AMY STANHOPE 35 F WOODINVILLE WA 14:44 7:08 41:11 3:55 27:24 1:34:20.2
58 128 BRENDA HOUSTON 44 F KENT WA 19:01 4:05 41:22 1:38 30:59 1:37:02.8
59 127 SHARON HUDSPETH 42 F MUKILTEO WA 12:29 2:33 43:42 0:51 39:51 1:39:24.9
60 180 MADELINE WILLETT 10 F GIG HARBOR WA 14:46 5:12 49:41 2:03 31:08 1:42:47.8
61 181 LOU WILLETT 48 F GIG HARBOR WA 14:47 5:12 49:44 1:07 32:01 1:42:48.2
62 109 DEE HIBBARD 43 F THORNTON CO 13:15 4:23 44:51 2:05 38:19 1:42:51.9
63 108 KAI HIBBARD 32 F PALM HARBOR FL 13:17 4:20 44:51 2:08 38:19 1:42:52.3
64 124 HEATHER CHEUKA 21 F SEATTLE WA 12:44 4:06 59:01 2:56 24:08 1:42:53.4
65 155 MELODY TEETS 34 F SEASIDE OR 25:48 3:10 44:30 2:02 33:59 1:49:26.5
66 113 KRISTY BECK 31 F LONGVIEW WA 16:35 4:43 1:03:22 1:11 33:18 1:59:07.6
67 172 SUZY HOOVER 34 F DES MOINES WA 20:17 7:26 53:40 3:11 36:18 2:00:50.3
68 171 MATT HOOVER 34 M DES MOINES WA 25:54 6:15 57:08 2:53 28:44 2:00:51.4

MALE SUPERSPRINT RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 179 TODD PEDERSEN 18 POULSBO WA 6:55 1:18 26:01 0:56 13:36 48:43.4
2 159 AVI MAHAN 15 SEATAC WA 11:31 2:10 22:34 1:15 20:42 58:10.7
3 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 BONNEY LAKE WA 11:21 3:49 25:37 2:27 17:19 1:00:30.3
4 136 BRUCE ANDERSON 34 PUYALLUP WA 13:08 2:11 27:33 1:42 17:33 1:02:04.0
5 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 COVINGTON WA 17:01 2:22 30:47 0:35 15:39 1:06:21.6
6 134 CARL WATERBURY 30 PUYALLUYP WA 13:37 3:44 28:06 2:43 18:43 1:06:51.0
7 153 BILL HUGHLETT 52 SEATTLE WA 10:58 3:13 30:54 1:46 20:30 1:07:19.9
8 125 MICHAEL WHITE 28 FEDERAL WAY WA 12:29 1:19 34:52 0:58 18:10 1:07:46.9
9 122 KEVIN THEIS 36 ISSAQUAH WA 10:30 1:41 30:01 1:01 24:52 1:08:02.1
10 123 DAVID HEATH 28 FEDERAL WAY WA 15:03 2:44 34:37 1:40 16:04 1:10:05.3
11 135 DARIS GEORGE 26 ARDMORE OK 18:49 3:53 29:53 0:55 17:11 1:10:39.8
12 167 ANDREW SHIELDS 52 BURIEN WA 8:39 5:02 35:42 0:46 20:44 1:10:50.8
13 174 MILES TROTTER 23 MAPLE VALLEY WA 16:55 4:06 31:37 0:56 17:25 1:10:56.5
14 140 LARRY SERA 64 RENTON WA 12:32 4:58 36:36 0:44 20:38 1:15:26.5
15 158 GREG KAGANYUK 20 AUBURN WA 11:21 5:57 40:22 1:01 21:46 1:20:24.8
16 145 GARY PEEL 49 KENT WA 16:48 1:30 40:28 1:54 22:07 1:22:43.7
17 112 NICHOLAS BARR 32 SEATTLE WA 19:26 6:37 33:28 2:52 28:01 1:30:22.3
18 118 STEPHEN CHOWNING 47 SEATTLE WA 19:27 6:37 33:20 3:00 28:01 1:30:22.6
19 104 BRIAN STANHOPE 35 WOODINVILLE WA 16:04 5:47 40:03 5:04 27:24 1:34:20.0
20 171 MATT HOOVER 34 DES MOINES WA 25:54 6:15 57:08 2:53 28:44 2:00:51.4

FEMALE SUPERSPRINT RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 152 ADRIENNE RESSA 32 MEDICAL LAKE WA 11:48 2:09 28:01 1:21 17:43 1:00:59.1
2 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 LAKE TAPPS WA 9:52 2:17 29:28 1:05 21:51 1:04:30.8
3 139 CHRISTINE GOODELL 29 SPOKANE WA 12:16 1:40 32:02 0:34 18:03 1:04:32.9
4 177 HANNAH TACKE 12 EDGEWOOD WA 8:15 2:11 34:55 0:46 18:59 1:05:03.1
5 143 EMILY GROBY 30 RAVENSDALE WA 13:58 3:03 32:10 0:49 17:20 1:07:18.5
6 106 GAIL MCFALL 43 WESTMINSTER CO 12:39 2:49 29:23 1:49 20:54 1:07:32.1
7 144 CAROL AUSTIN 55 SHORELINE WA 15:47 2:45 33:44 0:45 16:37 1:09:36.0
8 111 LEANNE SCHULTHEIS 42 AUBURN WA 16:41 3:26 32:10 1:13 16:21 1:09:48.9
9 121 BETH MCDANIEL 42 NEWCASTLE WA 13:17 4:33 35:08 1:32 18:29 1:12:57.6
10 148 CARLA VILTZ 48 RENTON WA 12:13 3:18 35:17 31:17 1:13:10.8
11 156 JANET KIDDER 63 SEATTLE WA 11:20 3:45 33:26 1:20 23:36 1:13:25.0
12 110 JULIE BIHN 28 PUYALLUP WA 12:30 4:35 31:34 0:49 24:43 1:14:09.5
13 141 EMILY THOMPSON 35 EDGEWOOD WA 12:17 2:09 37:17 0:54 21:45 1:14:19.9
14 168 VIVIAN SHIELDS 50 BURIEN WA 11:47 4:21 36:10 0:55 23:22 1:16:33.6
15 147 MARTI BAILEY 45 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 15:43 3:58 35:03 0:50 21:11 1:16:43.0
16 157 RANDI ROWLAND 21 COVINGTON WA 12:40 2:51 38:31 1:02 21:57 1:16:57.0
17 120 KAREN NOLTING 51 KENT WA 10:25 2:33 35:55 1:01 28:00 1:17:52.4
18 160 ERIKA NOLTING 19 KENT WA 9:46 3:13 35:56 0:59 28:00 1:17:52.4
19 116 CHERYL HARRIS 49 DES MOINES WA 16:02 4:23 34:00 1:49 22:08 1:18:19.2
20 114 JENNA YOUNG 36 TACOMA WA 14:05 2:34 35:44 0:50 25:23 1:18:32.9
21 175 CHERYL TAYLOR 42 FOX ISLAND WA 16:08 6:56 33:43 2:25 19:39 1:18:48.3
22 132 TANYA WEIGAND 43 KENT WA 13:17 3:43 37:58 2:15 22:20 1:19:31.5
23 165 JOANNE EARLE 49 KENT WA 12:25 4:02 32:44 2:57 27:43 1:19:48.3
24 117 JENNIFER ABRAHAMSON 40 BURIEN WA 12:36 5:27 37:52 1:24 23:40 1:20:56.5
25 137 TARA ANDERSON 35 PUYALLUP WA 17:34 5:51 32:33 3:36 21:40 1:21:11.2
26 133 MARIA-CAMILA LAGOW 42 KIRKLAND WA 13:35 1:32 36:01 2:00 28:09 1:21:14.9
27 107 CHERYL VISETH 50 KENT WA 18:11 5:18 31:34 1:14 25:07 1:21:21.1
28 146 MARIA DAKAN 42 KENT WA 13:11 3:15 37:54 1:02 28:20 1:23:39.4
29 154 KRIS SCHROEDER 58 KENT WA 17:04 5:20 35:59 1:06 25:45 1:25:10.7
30 173 JENNIFER DRAMMEH 36 SHORELINE WA 19:15 3:41 37:43 1:12 25:54 1:27:41.6
31 142 JULIE NORRIS 52 SUMNER WA 12:38 4:39 39:44 3:35 27:19 1:27:51.6
32 103 TAMI PRUNER 42 LYNNWOOD WA 15:57 5:29 42:14 0:25 24:02 1:28:04.8
33 115 SUE HILBERG 49 ENUMCLAW WA 13:16 3:31 44:22 1:07 26:02 1:28:14.4
34 130 KATELYN RITCHIE 17 TUMWATER WA 13:01 5:54 46:11 0:54 23:09 1:29:07.0
35 131 ANGELA CAMERON 40 CASTLE ROCK WA 15:49 4:31 41:23 0:44 26:54 1:29:18.2
36 119 CONNIE HULL 37 SEATTLE WA 19:37 6:29 33:41 2:38 28:00 1:30:22.2
37 129 LYNETTE RITCHIE 46 TUMWATER WA 15:58 3:28 42:40 0:54 27:45 1:30:42.3
38 105 AMY STANHOPE 35 WOODINVILLE WA 14:44 7:08 41:11 3:55 27:24 1:34:20.2
39 128 BRENDA HOUSTON 44 KENT WA 19:01 4:05 41:22 1:38 30:59 1:37:02.8
40 127 SHARON HUDSPETH 42 MUKILTEO WA 12:29 2:33 43:42 0:51 39:51 1:39:24.9
41 180 MADELINE WILLETT 10 GIG HARBOR WA 14:46 5:12 49:41 2:03 31:08 1:42:47.8
42 181 LOU WILLETT 48 GIG HARBOR WA 14:47 5:12 49:44 1:07 32:01 1:42:48.2
43 109 DEE HIBBARD 43 THORNTON CO 13:15 4:23 44:51 2:05 38:19 1:42:51.9
44 108 KAI HIBBARD 32 PALM HARBOR FL 13:17 4:20 44:51 2:08 38:19 1:42:52.3
45 124 HEATHER CHEUKA 21 SEATTLE WA 12:44 4:06 59:01 2:56 24:08 1:42:53.4
46 155 MELODY TEETS 34 SEASIDE OR 25:48 3:10 44:30 2:02 33:59 1:49:26.5
47 113 KRISTY BECK 31 LONGVIEW WA 16:35 4:43 1:03:22 1:11 33:18 1:59:07.6
48 172 SUZY HOOVER 34 DES MOINES WA 20:17 7:26 53:40 3:11 36:18 2:00:50.3


***** SUPERSPRINT AGE-GROUP RESULTS *****
LAKE MERIDIAN TRIATHLON 2010
08/22/2010
KENT, WA



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 177 HANNAH TACKE 12 8:15 2:11 34:55 0:46 18:59 1:05:03.1
2 180 MADELINE WILLETT 10 14:46 5:12 49:41 2:03 31:08 1:42:47.8

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 160 ERIKA NOLTING 19 9:46 3:13 35:56 0:59 28:00 1:17:52.4
2 130 KATELYN RITCHIE 17 13:01 5:54 46:11 0:54 23:09 1:29:07.0

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 179 TODD PEDERSEN 18 6:55 1:18 26:01 0:56 13:36 48:43.4
2 159 AVI MAHAN 15 11:31 2:10 22:34 1:15 20:42 58:10.7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 157 RANDI ROWLAND 21 12:40 2:51 38:31 1:02 21:57 1:16:57.0
2 124 HEATHER CHEUKA 21 12:44 4:06 59:01 2:56 24:08 1:42:53.4

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 174 MILES TROTTER 23 16:55 4:06 31:37 0:56 17:25 1:10:56.5
2 158 GREG KAGANYUK 20 11:21 5:57 40:22 1:01 21:46 1:20:24.8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 139 CHRISTINE GOODELL 29 12:16 1:40 32:02 0:34 18:03 1:04:32.9
2 110 JULIE BIHN 28 12:30 4:35 31:34 0:49 24:43 1:14:09.5

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 125 MICHAEL WHITE 28 12:29 1:19 34:52 0:58 18:10 1:07:46.9
2 123 DAVID HEATH 28 15:03 2:44 34:37 1:40 16:04 1:10:05.3
3 135 DARIS GEORGE 26 18:49 3:53 29:53 0:55 17:11 1:10:39.8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 152 ADRIENNE RESSA 32 11:48 2:09 28:01 1:21 17:43 1:00:59.1
2 143 EMILY GROBY 30 13:58 3:03 32:10 0:49 17:20 1:07:18.5
3 108 KAI HIBBARD 32 13:17 4:20 44:51 2:08 38:19 1:42:52.3
4 155 MELODY TEETS 34 25:48 3:10 44:30 2:02 33:59 1:49:26.5
5 113 KRISTY BECK 31 16:35 4:43 1:03:22 1:11 33:18 1:59:07.6
6 172 SUZY HOOVER 34 20:17 7:26 53:40 3:11 36:18 2:00:50.3

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 136 BRUCE ANDERSON 34 13:08 2:11 27:33 1:42 17:33 1:02:04.0
2 134 CARL WATERBURY 30 13:37 3:44 28:06 2:43 18:43 1:06:51.0
3 112 NICHOLAS BARR 32 19:26 6:37 33:28 2:52 28:01 1:30:22.3
4 171 MATT HOOVER 34 25:54 6:15 57:08 2:53 28:44 2:00:51.4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 141 EMILY THOMPSON 35 12:17 2:09 37:17 0:54 21:45 1:14:19.9
2 114 JENNA YOUNG 36 14:05 2:34 35:44 0:50 25:23 1:18:32.9
3 137 TARA ANDERSON 35 17:34 5:51 32:33 3:36 21:40 1:21:11.2
4 173 JENNIFER DRAMMEH 36 19:15 3:41 37:43 1:12 25:54 1:27:41.6
5 119 CONNIE HULL 37 19:37 6:29 33:41 2:38 28:00 1:30:22.2
6 105 AMY STANHOPE 35 14:44 7:08 41:11 3:55 27:24 1:34:20.2

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 122 KEVIN THEIS 36 10:30 1:41 30:01 1:01 24:52 1:08:02.1
2 104 BRIAN STANHOPE 35 16:04 5:47 40:03 5:04 27:24 1:34:20.0

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 9:52 2:17 29:28 1:05 21:51 1:04:30.8
2 106 GAIL MCFALL 43 12:39 2:49 29:23 1:49 20:54 1:07:32.1
3 111 LEANNE SCHULTHEIS 42 16:41 3:26 32:10 1:13 16:21 1:09:48.9
4 121 BETH MCDANIEL 42 13:17 4:33 35:08 1:32 18:29 1:12:57.6
5 175 CHERYL TAYLOR 42 16:08 6:56 33:43 2:25 19:39 1:18:48.3
6 132 TANYA WEIGAND 43 13:17 3:43 37:58 2:15 22:20 1:19:31.5
7 117 JENNIFER ABRAHAMSON 40 12:36 5:27 37:52 1:24 23:40 1:20:56.5
8 133 MARIA-CAMILA LAGOW 42 13:35 1:32 36:01 2:00 28:09 1:21:14.9
9 146 MARIA DAKAN 42 13:11 3:15 37:54 1:02 28:20 1:23:39.4
10 103 TAMI PRUNER 42 15:57 5:29 42:14 0:25 24:02 1:28:04.8
11 131 ANGELA CAMERON 40 15:49 4:31 41:23 0:44 26:54 1:29:18.2
12 128 BRENDA HOUSTON 44 19:01 4:05 41:22 1:38 30:59 1:37:02.8
13 127 SHARON HUDSPETH 42 12:29 2:33 43:42 0:51 39:51 1:39:24.9
14 109 DEE HIBBARD 43 13:15 4:23 44:51 2:05 38:19 1:42:51.9

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 17:01 2:22 30:47 0:35 15:39 1:06:21.6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 148 CARLA VILTZ 48 12:13 3:18 35:17 31:17 1:13:10.8
2 147 MARTI BAILEY 45 15:43 3:58 35:03 0:50 21:11 1:16:43.0
3 116 CHERYL HARRIS 49 16:02 4:23 34:00 1:49 22:08 1:18:19.2
4 165 JOANNE EARLE 49 12:25 4:02 32:44 2:57 27:43 1:19:48.3
5 115 SUE HILBERG 49 13:16 3:31 44:22 1:07 26:02 1:28:14.4
6 129 LYNETTE RITCHIE 46 15:58 3:28 42:40 0:54 27:45 1:30:42.3
7 181 LOU WILLETT 48 14:47 5:12 49:44 1:07 32:01 1:42:48.2

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 11:21 3:49 25:37 2:27 17:19 1:00:30.3
2 145 GARY PEEL 49 16:48 1:30 40:28 1:54 22:07 1:22:43.7
3 118 STEPHEN CHOWNING 47 19:27 6:37 33:20 3:00 28:01 1:30:22.6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 168 VIVIAN SHIELDS 50 11:47 4:21 36:10 0:55 23:22 1:16:33.6
2 120 KAREN NOLTING 51 10:25 2:33 35:55 1:01 28:00 1:17:52.4
3 107 CHERYL VISETH 50 18:11 5:18 31:34 1:14 25:07 1:21:21.1
4 142 JULIE NORRIS 52 12:38 4:39 39:44 3:35 27:19 1:27:51.6

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 153 BILL HUGHLETT 52 10:58 3:13 30:54 1:46 20:30 1:07:19.9
2 167 ANDREW SHIELDS 52 8:39 5:02 35:42 0:46 20:44 1:10:50.8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 144 CAROL AUSTIN 55 15:47 2:45 33:44 0:45 16:37 1:09:36.0
2 154 KRIS SCHROEDER 58 17:04 5:20 35:59 1:06 25:45 1:25:10.7

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 156 JANET KIDDER 63 11:20 3:45 33:26 1:20 23:36 1:13:25.0

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 140 LARRY SERA 64 12:32 4:58 36:36 0:44 20:38 1:15:26.5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical

SWIM RANK FOR SUPERSPRINT

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 179 TODD PEDERSEN 18 M 6:54.2 1:44
2 177 HANNAH TACKE 12 F 8:14.6 2:04
3 167 ANDREW SHIELDS 52 M 8:38.3 2:10
4 160 ERIKA NOLTING 19 F 9:45.6 2:27
5 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 F 9:51.4 2:28
6 120 KAREN NOLTING 51 F 10:24.9 2:37
7 122 KEVIN THEIS 36 M 10:29.7 2:38
8 153 BILL HUGHLETT 52 M 10:58.0 2:45
9 156 JANET KIDDER 63 F 11:19.6 2:50
10 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 M 11:20.1 2:51
11 158 GREG KAGANYUK 20 M 11:21.0 2:51
12 159 AVI MAHAN 15 M 11:31.0 2:53
13 168 VIVIAN SHIELDS 50 F 11:46.8 2:57
14 152 ADRIENNE RESSA 32 F 11:47.3 2:57
15 148 CARLA VILTZ 48 F 12:12.9 3:04
16 139 CHRISTINE GOODELL 29 F 12:15.7 3:04
17 141 EMILY THOMPSON 35 F 12:16.9 3:05
18 165 JOANNE EARLE 49 F 12:24.2 3:07
19 127 SHARON HUDSPETH 42 F 12:28.2 3:08
20 125 MICHAEL WHITE 28 M 12:28.5 3:08
21 110 JULIE BIHN 28 F 12:29.5 3:08
22 140 LARRY SERA 64 M 12:31.6 3:08
23 117 JENNIFER ABRAHAMSON 40 F 12:35.5 3:09
24 142 JULIE NORRIS 52 F 12:37.4 3:10
25 106 GAIL MCFALL 43 F 12:38.6 3:10
26 157 RANDI ROWLAND 21 F 12:39.2 3:10
27 124 HEATHER CHEUKA 21 F 12:44.0 3:11
28 130 KATELYN RITCHIE 17 F 13:00.8 3:16
29 136 BRUCE ANDERSON 34 M 13:07.3 3:17
30 146 MARIA DAKAN 42 F 13:10.1 3:18
31 109 DEE HIBBARD 43 F 13:14.6 3:19
32 115 SUE HILBERG 49 F 13:15.2 3:19
33 108 KAI HIBBARD 32 F 13:16.4 3:20
34 121 BETH MCDANIEL 42 F 13:16.6 3:20
35 132 TANYA WEIGAND 43 F 13:17.0 3:20
36 133 MARIA-CAMILA LAGOW 42 F 13:34.7 3:24
37 134 CARL WATERBURY 30 M 13:36.5 3:25
38 143 EMILY GROBY 30 F 13:57.7 3:30
39 114 JENNA YOUNG 36 F 14:04.5 3:32
40 105 AMY STANHOPE 35 F 14:43.5 3:41
41 180 MADELINE WILLETT 10 F 14:45.6 3:42
42 181 LOU WILLETT 48 F 14:46.3 3:42
43 123 DAVID HEATH 28 M 15:02.3 3:46
44 147 MARTI BAILEY 45 F 15:42.8 3:56
45 144 CAROL AUSTIN 55 F 15:46.5 3:57
46 131 ANGELA CAMERON 40 F 15:48.9 3:58
47 103 TAMI PRUNER 42 F 15:56.9 4:00
48 129 LYNETTE RITCHIE 46 F 15:57.7 4:00
49 116 CHERYL HARRIS 49 F 16:01.8 4:01
50 104 BRIAN STANHOPE 35 M 16:03.7 4:01
51 175 CHERYL TAYLOR 42 F 16:07.2 4:02
52 113 KRISTY BECK 31 F 16:34.5 4:09
53 111 LEANNE SCHULTHEIS 42 F 16:40.3 4:11
54 145 GARY PEEL 49 M 16:47.4 4:12
55 174 MILES TROTTER 23 M 16:54.5 4:14
56 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 M 17:00.8 4:16
57 154 KRIS SCHROEDER 58 F 17:03.6 4:16
58 137 TARA ANDERSON 35 F 17:33.4 4:24
59 107 CHERYL VISETH 50 F 18:10.1 4:33
60 135 DARIS GEORGE 26 M 18:49.0 4:43
61 128 BRENDA HOUSTON 44 F 19:00.6 4:46
62 173 JENNIFER DRAMMEH 36 F 19:14.5 4:49
63 112 NICHOLAS BARR 32 M 19:25.2 4:52
64 118 STEPHEN CHOWNING 47 M 19:26.6 4:52
65 119 CONNIE HULL 37 F 19:37.0 4:55
66 172 SUZY HOOVER 34 F 20:17.0 5:05
67 155 MELODY TEETS 34 F 25:47.7 6:27
68 171 MATT HOOVER 34 M 25:53.2 6:29

BIKE RANK FOR SUPERSPRINT

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Rate
1 159 AVI MAHAN 15 M 22:33.9 21.3
2 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 M 25:36.7 18.7
3 179 TODD PEDERSEN 18 M 26:00.2 18.4
4 136 BRUCE ANDERSON 34 M 27:32.6 17.4
5 152 ADRIENNE RESSA 32 F 28:00.1 17.1
6 134 CARL WATERBURY 30 M 28:05.7 17.1
7 106 GAIL MCFALL 43 F 29:22.8 16.3
8 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 F 29:27.8 16.3
9 135 DARIS GEORGE 26 M 29:52.4 16.1
10 122 KEVIN THEIS 36 M 30:00.1 16.0
11 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 M 30:46.3 15.6
12 153 BILL HUGHLETT 52 M 30:54.0 15.5
13 107 CHERYL VISETH 50 F 31:33.1 15.2
14 110 JULIE BIHN 28 F 31:33.8 15.2
15 174 MILES TROTTER 23 M 31:36.7 15.2
16 139 CHRISTINE GOODELL 29 F 32:01.2 15.0
17 143 EMILY GROBY 30 F 32:09.5 14.9
18 111 LEANNE SCHULTHEIS 42 F 32:09.7 14.9
19 137 TARA ANDERSON 35 F 32:32.1 14.7
20 165 JOANNE EARLE 49 F 32:43.9 14.7
21 118 STEPHEN CHOWNING 47 M 33:19.7 14.4
22 156 JANET KIDDER 63 F 33:25.8 14.4
23 112 NICHOLAS BARR 32 M 33:27.8 14.3
24 119 CONNIE HULL 37 F 33:40.5 14.3
25 175 CHERYL TAYLOR 42 F 33:42.8 14.2
26 144 CAROL AUSTIN 55 F 33:43.7 14.2
27 116 CHERYL HARRIS 49 F 33:59.7 14.1
28 123 DAVID HEATH 28 M 34:36.4 13.9
29 125 MICHAEL WHITE 28 M 34:51.5 13.8
30 177 HANNAH TACKE 12 F 34:54.7 13.7
31 147 MARTI BAILEY 45 F 35:02.5 13.7
32 121 BETH MCDANIEL 42 F 35:07.8 13.7
33 148 CARLA VILTZ 48 F 35:16.9 13.6
34 167 ANDREW SHIELDS 52 M 35:41.9 13.4
35 114 JENNA YOUNG 36 F 35:43.1 13.4
36 120 KAREN NOLTING 51 F 35:54.8 13.4
37 160 ERIKA NOLTING 19 F 35:55.1 13.4
38 154 KRIS SCHROEDER 58 F 35:58.2 13.3
39 133 MARIA-CAMILA LAGOW 42 F 36:00.7 13.3
40 168 VIVIAN SHIELDS 50 F 36:09.4 13.3
41 140 LARRY SERA 64 M 36:35.7 13.1
42 141 EMILY THOMPSON 35 F 37:16.8 12.9
43 173 JENNIFER DRAMMEH 36 F 37:42.3 12.7
44 117 JENNIFER ABRAHAMSON 40 F 37:51.2 12.7
45 146 MARIA DAKAN 42 F 37:53.8 12.7
46 132 TANYA WEIGAND 43 F 37:57.2 12.6
47 157 RANDI ROWLAND 21 F 38:30.2 12.5
48 142 JULIE NORRIS 52 F 39:43.5 12.1
49 104 BRIAN STANHOPE 35 M 40:02.6 12.0
50 158 GREG KAGANYUK 20 M 40:21.7 11.9
51 145 GARY PEEL 49 M 40:27.4 11.9
52 105 AMY STANHOPE 35 F 41:10.7 11.7
53 128 BRENDA HOUSTON 44 F 41:21.9 11.6
54 131 ANGELA CAMERON 40 F 41:22.2 11.6
55 103 TAMI PRUNER 42 F 42:13.5 11.4
56 129 LYNETTE RITCHIE 46 F 42:39.6 11.3
57 127 SHARON HUDSPETH 42 F 43:41.9 11.0
58 115 SUE HILBERG 49 F 44:21.1 10.8
59 155 MELODY TEETS 34 F 44:29.6 10.8
60 109 DEE HIBBARD 43 F 44:50.6 10.7
61 108 KAI HIBBARD 32 F 44:50.7 10.7
62 130 KATELYN RITCHIE 17 F 46:10.3 10.4
63 180 MADELINE WILLETT 10 F 49:40.7 9.7
64 181 LOU WILLETT 48 F 49:43.1 9.7
65 172 SUZY HOOVER 34 F 53:39.8 8.9
66 171 MATT HOOVER 34 M 57:07.7 8.4
67 124 HEATHER CHEUKA 21 F 59:00.7 8.1
68 113 KRISTY BECK 31 F 1:03:21.4 7.6

RUN RANK FOR SUPERSPRINT

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 179 TODD PEDERSEN 18 M 13:35.7 6:48
2 176 ALBERT CHAVEZ 43 M 15:38.2 7:50
3 123 DAVID HEATH 28 M 16:03.5 8:02
4 111 LEANNE SCHULTHEIS 42 F 16:20.5 8:11
5 144 CAROL AUSTIN 55 F 16:37.0 8:19
6 135 DARIS GEORGE 26 M 17:10.9 8:36
7 138 RANDAL PULKRABEK 46 M 17:18.2 8:40
8 143 EMILY GROBY 30 F 17:19.7 8:40
9 174 MILES TROTTER 23 M 17:24.7 8:43
10 136 BRUCE ANDERSON 34 M 17:32.1 8:47
11 152 ADRIENNE RESSA 32 F 17:42.6 8:52
12 139 CHRISTINE GOODELL 29 F 18:02.8 9:02
13 125 MICHAEL WHITE 28 M 18:09.9 9:05
14 121 BETH MCDANIEL 42 F 18:28.9 9:15
15 134 CARL WATERBURY 30 M 18:43.0 9:22
16 177 HANNAH TACKE 12 F 18:58.2 9:30
17 175 CHERYL TAYLOR 42 F 19:38.9 9:50
18 153 BILL HUGHLETT 52 M 20:29.6 10:15
19 140 LARRY SERA 64 M 20:37.7 10:19
20 159 AVI MAHAN 15 M 20:41.3 10:21
21 167 ANDREW SHIELDS 52 M 20:43.3 10:22
22 106 GAIL MCFALL 43 F 20:54.0 10:27
23 147 MARTI BAILEY 45 F 21:11.0 10:36
24 137 TARA ANDERSON 35 F 21:39.4 10:50
25 141 EMILY THOMPSON 35 F 21:44.9 10:53
26 158 GREG KAGANYUK 20 M 21:45.3 10:53
27 161 JOELL PASCUA 43 F 21:50.7 10:56
28 157 RANDI ROWLAND 21 F 21:56.1 10:59
29 145 GARY PEEL 49 M 22:06.5 11:04
30 116 CHERYL HARRIS 49 F 22:07.2 11:04
31 132 TANYA WEIGAND 43 F 22:19.9 11:10
32 130 KATELYN RITCHIE 17 F 23:08.5 11:35
33 168 VIVIAN SHIELDS 50 F 23:21.8 11:41
34 156 JANET KIDDER 63 F 23:35.1 11:48
35 117 JENNIFER ABRAHAMSON 40 F 23:39.3 11:50
36 103 TAMI PRUNER 42 F 24:01.3 12:01
37 124 HEATHER CHEUKA 21 F 24:07.3 12:04
38 110 JULIE BIHN 28 F 24:42.3 12:22
39 122 KEVIN THEIS 36 M 24:51.7 12:26
40 107 CHERYL VISETH 50 F 25:06.7 12:34
41 114 JENNA YOUNG 36 F 25:22.7 12:42
42 154 KRIS SCHROEDER 58 F 25:44.3 12:53
43 173 JENNIFER DRAMMEH 36 F 25:53.2 12:57
44 115 SUE HILBERG 49 F 26:01.7 13:01
45 131 ANGELA CAMERON 40 F 26:53.7 13:27
46 142 JULIE NORRIS 52 F 27:18.3 13:40
47 105 AMY STANHOPE 35 F 27:23.1 13:42
48 104 BRIAN STANHOPE 35 M 27:23.6 13:42
49 165 JOANNE EARLE 49 F 27:42.6 13:52
50 129 LYNETTE RITCHIE 46 F 27:44.3 13:53
51 119 CONNIE HULL 37 F 27:59.2 14:00
52 120 KAREN NOLTING 51 F 27:59.3 14:00
53 160 ERIKA NOLTING 19 F 27:59.9 14:00
54 118 STEPHEN CHOWNING 47 M 28:00.1 14:01
55 112 NICHOLAS BARR 32 M 28:00.7 14:01
56 133 MARIA-CAMILA LAGOW 42 F 28:08.8 14:05
57 146 MARIA DAKAN 42 F 28:19.3 14:10
58 171 MATT HOOVER 34 M 28:44.0 14:22
59 128 BRENDA HOUSTON 44 F 30:58.6 15:30
60 180 MADELINE WILLETT 10 F 31:07.8 15:34
61 181 LOU WILLETT 48 F 32:00.5 16:01
62 113 KRISTY BECK 31 F 33:18.0 16:39
63 155 MELODY TEETS 34 F 33:58.3 17:00
64 172 SUZY HOOVER 34 F 36:17.8 18:09
65 108 KAI HIBBARD 32 F 38:18.1 19:10
66 109 DEE HIBBARD 43 F 38:19.0 19:10
67 127 SHARON HUDSPETH 42 F 39:51.0 19:56
68 148 CARLA VILTZ 48 F