Race Name

***************** OLYMPIC TRIATHLON RESULTS ******************
LAKE MERIDIAN TRIATHLON 2011
08/28/2011
KENT, WA



OVERALL OLYMPIC RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 719 LANDON OPUNUI 26 M KAPOLEI HI 23:54 1:30 1:02:40 0:39 38:45 2:07:25.3
2 691 NICK JOHNSON 25 M LAKEWOOD WA 23:48 1:30 1:03:53 0:36 38:12 2:07:57.9
3 673 BRIAN GUILLEN 36 M ISSAQUAH WA 25:40 1:20 1:04:18 0:38 40:32 2:12:25.5
4 748 KEITH SZOT 46 M REDMOND WA 20:37 1:51 1:11:17 0:43 40:50 2:15:14.1
5 671 JOSEPH GIANNETTO 21 M BELLINGHAM WA 28:00 2:00 1:07:26 40:11 2:17:35.7
6 516 JOSEPH TURK 43 M SIVERDALE WA 27:44 1:30 1:06:59 44:49 2:21:00.5
7 711 LUKE MONTZINGO 24 M RENTON WA 27:19 1:39 1:10:29 42:33 2:21:58.5
8 655 CARL BRETTMANN 46 M SEATTLE WA 25:44 1:50 1:10:46 44:05 2:22:23.1
9 672 OLEKSANDR GOLOVATYI 36 M KIRKLAND WA 25:15 2:40 1:13:39 1:06 42:30 2:25:08.2
10 745 DEREK STREY 37 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 31:12 2:21 1:08:36 0:58 44:22 2:27:27.7
11 777 MARK EVANS 47 M COUER D ALENE ID 28:38 2:05 1:11:21 46:36 2:28:38.1
12 686 REBECCA HUTCHISON 31 F BELLINGHAM WA 23:00 1:56 1:17:44 0:44 45:28 2:28:51.0
13 749 JASON TAKAHASHI 34 M SEATTLE WA 20:34 2:02 1:11:47 1:29 53:03 2:28:52.9
14 704 LINDA MCCANDLESS 44 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 27:50 2:01 1:11:26 1:19 46:25 2:28:58.9
15 713 RYAN NESBITT 28 M ELLENSBURG WA 27:59 1:27 1:13:39 1:06 47:19 2:31:26.5
16 696 PETER KRIOFSKE 42 M SEATTLE WA 31:03 3:16 1:07:44 1:21 48:27 2:31:49.6
17 739 ROBERT SMITH 28 M COVINGTON WA 24:15 2:11 1:21:21 1:37 42:56 2:32:17.5
18 702 ERIC MARKS 43 M ROY WA 29:10 3:12 1:10:25 1:37 48:16 2:32:37.8
19 699 BOB LICHTENWALTER 42 M KENT WA 27:02 3:17 1:14:21 1:32 47:12 2:33:21.0
20 747 KENDA SUPER 35 F ISSAQUAH WA 29:01 2:07 1:13:28 0:44 48:11 2:33:30.3
21 729 MIKE RITTER 27 M SEATTLE WA 32:38 1:26 1:08:00 0:58 50:50 2:33:49.5
22 660 CATIANA COGHLAN 34 F KENNEWICK WA 29:15 2:09 1:14:13 48:46 2:34:20.8
23 692 CURTIS JORDAN 48 M RENTON WA 32:46 2:06 1:13:48 0:57 44:50 2:34:26.0
24 781 JACOB STEVENS-HAAS 22 M WESTFIELD WA 30:58 1:56 1:13:48 2:07 45:51 2:34:37.8
25 763 MARK WISHNIE 39 M TUMWATER WA 32:23 2:10 1:10:48 1:35 47:46 2:34:39.9
26 695 NICHOLAS KLATT 14 M ISSAQUAH WA 20:32 2:44 1:19:24 0:44 52:14 2:35:35.1
27 647 CRAIG ALLAN 48 M BURIEN WA 29:14 2:55 1:12:29 1:31 49:35 2:35:42.4
28 736 MICHAEL SCUPINE 60 M SEATTLE WA 31:49 2:14 1:09:56 51:49 2:35:47.2
29 800 MATTHEW HIME 32 M EVERETT WA 31:23 2:46 1:14:36 1:32 45:39 2:35:54.6
30 727 RAY POPE 51 M CAMANO ISLAND WA 26:55 3:21 1:18:10 1:57 45:35 2:35:55.6
31 757 MARK WATSON 43 M RENTON WA 30:48 2:19 1:09:26 1:02 52:34 2:36:07.0
32 723 KEN PINCHIFF 48 M BELLEVUE WA 32:54 2:16 1:16:08 1:00 44:16 2:36:31.8
33 770 PATRIK ROWLAND 44 M ISSAQUAH WA 28:50 2:03 1:14:54 3:12 48:30 2:37:25.6
34 740 MICHAEL SMITH 38 M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 34:57 2:32 1:08:50 1:07 50:42 2:38:05.7
35 761 ROY WILKIE 34 M SEATTLE WA 40:05 2:47 1:05:23 1:38 48:41 2:38:31.9
36 710 JOHN MONAHAN 45 M FEDERAL WAY WA 31:08 2:00 1:16:28 49:11 2:38:45.7
37 707 MICHAEL MCNAUL 41 M SEATTLE WA 32:40 2:13 1:14:42 0:42 48:44 2:38:59.0
38 716 KEITH NUSSBAUM 15 M BELLEVUE WA 22:44 3:06 1:21:00 1:33 51:13 2:39:35.3
39 725 CHRIS POLK 45 M REDMOND WA 26:57 2:45 1:18:39 2:14 49:25 2:39:57.4
40 709 DUANE MOCK 45 M DUVALL WA 27:03 3:08 1:17:51 51:58 2:39:58.4
41 646 BRUCE AITKEN 38 M SEATTLE WA 23:54 2:19 1:16:22 0:55 56:53 2:40:20.9
42 645 AARON ADELSTEIN 35 M SEATTLE WA 33:25 2:32 1:10:27 1:44 52:15 2:40:21.2
43 674 STEVE HALL 54 M OLYMPIA WA 28:32 2:55 1:16:44 1:05 51:08 2:40:21.7
44 688 ARUN JACOB 42 M MERCER ISLAND WA 31:22 2:05 1:13:34 1:29 51:58 2:40:26.3
45 755 ROBYN VERGILLO 42 F CARNATION WA 26:21 1:48 1:19:01 1:08 52:30 2:40:44.6
46 668 JOHN FRAIR 38 M SEA-TAC WA 32:37 2:33 1:13:51 1:17 50:57 2:41:13.8
47 653 JIM BLEICH 48 M SEABECK WA 1:16:28 1:14 50:12 2:42:41.5
48 724 CRAIG PITT 54 M SEATTLE WA 30:42 3:17 1:15:00 0:58 53:16 2:43:10.1
49 689 BRUCE JACOBSEN 52 M SEATTLE WA 32:04 5:02 1:16:49 1:44 47:50 2:43:26.3
50 720 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 60 M KENT WA 32:46 3:18 1:15:18 1:30 50:43 2:43:33.0
51 717 DAVID O'HERN 28 M SEATTLE WA 23:45 1:36 1:20:55 0:38 57:02 2:43:53.9
52 732 JUDY ROSE 51 F TACOMA WA 29:19 2:05 1:20:28 0:59 51:13 2:44:00.9
53 683 PATRICK HOGAN 60 M GIG HARBOR WA 28:57 2:07 1:16:47 57:56 2:45:46.0
54 697 TAO-MIN LEE 36 M SEATTLE WA 34:26 3:22 1:16:31 1:05 50:33 2:45:55.4
55 681 KRISTINE HIME 27 F EVERETT WA 25:49 3:00 1:22:53 1:47 52:41 2:46:07.5
56 667 DANIEL FLAHIFF 45 M BELLEVUE WA 28:55 1:40 1:19:21 0:52 55:42 2:46:28.9
57 511 JENELL OUTERSON 43 F LAKE TAPPS WA 23:35 2:17 1:21:14 1:37 58:07 2:46:47.1
58 762 DAVID WINANS 43 M RENTON WA 31:56 2:51 1:16:31 1:23 55:56 2:48:36.4
59 661 JOHN COLVARD 50 M DES MOINES WA 33:42 2:40 1:18:45 1:32 52:18 2:48:54.0
60 651 ROB BLAMEY 54 M BURIEN WA 26:37 3:20 1:23:56 1:16 53:59 2:49:05.0
61 741 BRENT SPILSBURY 63 M SHORELINE WA 31:31 3:04 1:20:27 1:26 52:42 2:49:06.7
62 690 DOUG JOHNSON 39 M REDMOND WA 35:29 1:32 1:12:03 0:54 59:30 2:49:25.6
63 650 KELVIN BATTLE 43 M AUBURN WA 31:28 2:21 1:22:40 0:58 52:01 2:49:25.8
64 656 CONNOR BROUGHTON 15 M RENTON WA 21:54 2:36 1:26:18 58:53 2:49:39.9
65 744 ERIE STONE 59 M BLACK DIAMOND WA 33:44 2:28 1:18:41 1:29 53:31 2:49:50.4
66 772 HOWARD HULL 44 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 32:21 3:04 1:16:07 3:04 55:25 2:49:59.1
67 775 JERRY SOMMERMAN 59 M KENT WA 29:34 2:34 1:14:45 1:47 1:01:22 2:50:00.5
68 659 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 42 F LAKE TAPPS WA 31:24 2:01 1:17:25 0:51 58:42 2:50:19.9
69 715 BEN NUSSBAUM 15 M BELLEVUE WA 23:40 2:40 1:22:58 1:02:12 2:51:27.5
70 676 JENNIFER HARRISON 32 F TACOMA WA 31:42 2:50 1:24:07 1:40 51:24 2:51:40.3
71 769 MICHAEL RHODES 44 M SILVERDALE WA 28:52 4:11 1:23:22 2:37 52:53 2:51:53.3
72 705 JULIE MCCOMISH 23 F SEATTLE WA 25:37 2:26 1:24:46 1:45 57:31 2:52:02.0
73 753 ANDRIETTE TIMBLIN 53 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 30:21 2:35 1:17:48 1:32 1:00:08 2:52:21.8
74 758 STEPHEN WEIHS 50 M SEATTLE WA 39:21 3:09 1:18:59 1:56 51:04 2:54:25.9
75 654 KEITH BOARD 49 M BUCKLEY WA 34:16 3:18 1:13:19 2:39 1:00:58 2:54:26.3
76 734 BOB SANDALL 53 M RENTON WA 31:08 3:49 1:21:50 2:21 55:37 2:54:43.0
77 731 OSCAR ROJAS 51 M FEDERAL WAY WA 37:36 3:40 1:24:32 1:52 47:17 2:54:55.4
78 788 CHERIE SANGSTER 24 F BOTHELL WA 29:43 3:21 1:28:24 1:30 52:00 2:54:55.9
79 662 JOSEPH DIEDRICK 31 M SEATTLE WA 45:12 3:45 1:11:41 3:40 51:36 2:55:50.7
80 708 KENDRA MHOON-COATNEY 34 F LEBANON OR 30:23 2:58 1:21:35 0:52 1:00:08 2:55:54.7
81 666 MATT FELLER 36 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 27:28 2:09 1:27:11 1:11 58:16 2:56:12.7
82 687 CHERYL ISEBERG 46 F FIRCREST WA 30:22 2:25 1:19:33 0:54 1:03:34 2:56:45.9
83 665 SCOTT ERICKSON 38 M RENTON WA 32:23 2:51 1:20:09 1:34 1:00:58 2:57:52.9
84 700 JOEL MANNING 51 M OLYMPIA WA 36:29 2:48 1:24:29 0:42 53:50 2:58:14.6
85 743 AMANDA STEHWIEN 26 F SEATTLE WA 35:39 2:23 1:27:26 1:40 51:52 2:58:59.7
86 706 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 35 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 35:17 2:52 1:18:35 1:06 1:01:46 2:59:34.7
87 657 MARCY BUCK 46 F RICHLAND WA 37:06 2:39 1:25:39 1:28 52:48 2:59:37.5
88 728 MIKE RAINE 51 M BLACK DIAMOND WA 33:14 3:41 1:14:36 1:47 1:06:39 2:59:54.0
89 774 MARK LEVINE 51 M NORTH BEND WA 38:48 2:41 1:14:53 1:25 1:02:24 3:00:08.2
90 658 JAYDEN CHAPMAN 26 M PACIFIC WA 36:58 2:36 1:28:54 2:06 49:58 3:00:30.1
91 759 NEIL WEST 34 M ISSAQUAH WA 32:21 2:51 1:25:25 5:11 54:47 3:00:31.3
92 684 JOAN HOGAN 57 F GIG HARBOR WA 34:13 4:27 1:22:56 2:49 56:14 3:00:36.9
93 737 JUDITH SENTZ 60 F SEATTLE WA 30:30 2:41 1:23:18 0:58 1:04:03 3:01:28.6
94 742 LEILA STARWICH 30 F LYNNWOOD WA 39:42 1:38 1:27:12 0:49 52:56 3:02:13.6
95 780 NATALIE SANDOVAL 31 F SHORELINE WA 29:05 2:17 1:31:53 0:33 58:36 3:02:21.4
96 670 LISA GERARD 40 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 24:31 2:28 1:25:46 1:50 1:08:00 3:02:32.8
97 703 MOLLY MARTINEZ 45 F SEATTLE WA 39:39 2:17 1:22:19 1:17 58:20 3:03:50.4
98 752 WILLIAM THORDARSON 48 M RENTON WA 43:21 3:00 1:20:11 1:14 56:18 3:04:01.5
99 767 AMY ZAVAGLIA 30 F EDMONDS WA 31:51 2:42 1:29:08 1:32 59:52 3:05:02.9
100 652 LISA BLAUVELT 44 F RENTON WA 35:55 3:11 1:27:53 1:20 56:48 3:05:05.1
101 524 KIRA MAIR 39 F SEATTLE WA 29:02 2:30 1:33:33 1:03 59:44 3:05:50.5
102 644 MARGARET ADAM 47 F SEATTLE WA 29:48 4:35 1:32:38 0:45 58:13 3:05:56.2
103 735 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 27 F SEATTLE WA 35:24 3:28 1:29:48 0:49 57:16 3:06:42.8
104 649 ADAM BARTELS 49 M KENT WA 37:39 5:09 1:21:23 2:19 1:00:37 3:07:03.6
105 730 JOHANNA ROBERTSON 23 F SEATTLE WA 35:18 2:44 1:32:57 0:34 56:30 3:07:59.8
106 779 SCOTTY GETCHELL 50 M PUYALLUP WA 33:33 5:44 1:28:03 2:56 57:53 3:08:05.8
107 678 KELLY HAVENS 27 F SEATTLE WA 32:37 4:25 1:29:53 2:25 59:58 3:09:14.9
108 783 KIM COOPER 50 F KENT WA 41:50 5:09 1:25:16 2:13 54:55 3:09:21.9
109 675 MISSY HANSEN 38 F KENT WA 36:56 1:39 1:31:15 1:27 59:23 3:10:37.0
110 648 TANA ALLORD 31 F MAPLE VALLEY WA 39:15 2:15 1:35:29 0:59 53:06 3:11:02.3
111 677 KEVIN HARWOOD 43 M BURIEN WA 40:28 3:04 1:27:32 1:33 59:35 3:12:09.1
112 778 MICHAEL BEJARANO 45 M AUBURN WA 35:28 3:36 1:22:03 2:44 1:08:54 3:12:43.1
113 776 BRIAN SCHYBERG 44 M NOSTVED DE 45:53 5:06 1:31:49 1:27 51:06 3:15:19.3
114 754 JOHN VARELA 33 M RENTON WA 37:27 2:27 1:25:28 3:10 1:07:26 3:15:56.1
115 663 MATHEW DIEDRICK 40 M GILBERT AZ 45:44 3:53 1:28:02 2:34 56:05 3:16:15.3
116 782 MICHAEL ALTHAUS 49 M PUYALLUP WA 46:02 5:09 1:41:48 0:42 45:23 3:19:02.0
117 760 HOLLY WESTERFIELD 28 F SEATTLE WA 39:41 2:32 1:30:33 1:16 1:05:28 3:19:28.6
118 698 JEFF LEICK 42 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 39:00 3:11 1:27:51 2:06 1:08:24 3:20:30.0
119 746 TOBI SUIT 41 F COVINGTON WA 41:40 4:28 1:30:49 3:37 1:00:49 3:21:21.4
120 685 TRAVIS HOUSTON 41 M KENT WA 38:23 4:37 1:28:00 1:29 1:10:43 3:23:09.0
121 766 GARY ZASIMOVICH 56 M COVINGTON WA 52:53 2:37 1:21:04 2:01 1:05:07 3:23:40.2
122 718 THERESA OKELL 46 F SEATTLE WA 45:00 4:26 1:41:03 1:12 56:49 3:28:28.7
123 712 STEPHANIE MOYES 43 F SEATTLE WA 38:37 3:18 1:35:23 1:41 1:09:39 3:28:36.6
124 750 MILES THOMAS 28 M SEATTLE WA 55:13 2:13 1:32:16 1:14 59:01 3:29:54.8
125 768 NICOLE ZERBATO 43 F SEATTLE WA 41:46 2:19 1:31:12 1:45 1:14:30 3:31:29.8
126 751 TERRY THOMAS 64 M COVINGTON WA 32:09 6:00 1:42:20 1:15 1:11:10 3:32:52.2
127 693 JOEY KATZER 34 F RENTON WA 29:11 2:54 1:45:53 2:20 1:19:34 3:39:50.4
128 694 KRISTIN KENT 42 F SEATTLE WA 35:38 2:52 1:46:52 0:48 1:15:41 3:41:48.5
129 738 KATHERINE SHARP 26 F PALO ALTO CA 45:29 3:34 1:40:48 2:16 1:17:59 3:50:04.3
130 771 MARK RUTTER 56 M KENT WA 54:43 5:30 1:37:28 3:42 1:09:08 3:50:29.7
131 756 ERIC WALKER 61 M VASHON ISLAND WA 31:18 2:45
Race Name

MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 719 LANDON OPUNUI 26 KAPOLEI HI 23:54 1:30 1:02:40 0:39 38:45 2:07:25.3
2 691 NICK JOHNSON 25 LAKEWOOD WA 23:48 1:30 1:03:53 0:36 38:12 2:07:57.9
3 673 BRIAN GUILLEN 36 ISSAQUAH WA 25:40 1:20 1:04:18 0:38 40:32 2:12:25.5
4 748 KEITH SZOT 46 REDMOND WA 20:37 1:51 1:11:17 0:43 40:50 2:15:14.1
5 671 JOSEPH GIANNETTO 21 BELLINGHAM WA 28:00 2:00 1:07:26 40:11 2:17:35.7
6 516 JOSEPH TURK 43 SIVERDALE WA 27:44 1:30 1:06:59 44:49 2:21:00.5
7 711 LUKE MONTZINGO 24 RENTON WA 27:19 1:39 1:10:29 42:33 2:21:58.5
8 655 CARL BRETTMANN 46 SEATTLE WA 25:44 1:50 1:10:46 44:05 2:22:23.1
9 672 OLEKSANDR GOLOVATYI 36 KIRKLAND WA 25:15 2:40 1:13:39 1:06 42:30 2:25:08.2
10 745 DEREK STREY 37 MAPLE VALLEY WA 31:12 2:21 1:08:36 0:58 44:22 2:27:27.7
11 777 MARK EVANS 47 COUER D ALENE ID 28:38 2:05 1:11:21 46:36 2:28:38.1
12 749 JASON TAKAHASHI 34 SEATTLE WA 20:34 2:02 1:11:47 1:29 53:03 2:28:52.9
13 713 RYAN NESBITT 28 ELLENSBURG WA 27:59 1:27 1:13:39 1:06 47:19 2:31:26.5
14 696 PETER KRIOFSKE 42 SEATTLE WA 31:03 3:16 1:07:44 1:21 48:27 2:31:49.6
15 739 ROBERT SMITH 28 COVINGTON WA 24:15 2:11 1:21:21 1:37 42:56 2:32:17.5
16 702 ERIC MARKS 43 ROY WA 29:10 3:12 1:10:25 1:37 48:16 2:32:37.8
17 699 BOB LICHTENWALTER 42 KENT WA 27:02 3:17 1:14:21 1:32 47:12 2:33:21.0
18 729 MIKE RITTER 27 SEATTLE WA 32:38 1:26 1:08:00 0:58 50:50 2:33:49.5
19 692 CURTIS JORDAN 48 RENTON WA 32:46 2:06 1:13:48 0:57 44:50 2:34:26.0
20 781 JACOB STEVENS-HAAS 22 WESTFIELD WA 30:58 1:56 1:13:48 2:07 45:51 2:34:37.8
21 763 MARK WISHNIE 39 TUMWATER WA 32:23 2:10 1:10:48 1:35 47:46 2:34:39.9
22 695 NICHOLAS KLATT 14 ISSAQUAH WA 20:32 2:44 1:19:24 0:44 52:14 2:35:35.1
23 647 CRAIG ALLAN 48 BURIEN WA 29:14 2:55 1:12:29 1:31 49:35 2:35:42.4
24 736 MICHAEL SCUPINE 60 SEATTLE WA 31:49 2:14 1:09:56 51:49 2:35:47.2
25 800 MATTHEW HIME 32 EVERETT WA 31:23 2:46 1:14:36 1:32 45:39 2:35:54.6
26 727 RAY POPE 51 CAMANO ISLAND WA 26:55 3:21 1:18:10 1:57 45:35 2:35:55.6
27 757 MARK WATSON 43 RENTON WA 30:48 2:19 1:09:26 1:02 52:34 2:36:07.0
28 723 KEN PINCHIFF 48 BELLEVUE WA 32:54 2:16 1:16:08 1:00 44:16 2:36:31.8
29 770 PATRIK ROWLAND 44 ISSAQUAH WA 28:50 2:03 1:14:54 3:12 48:30 2:37:25.6
30 740 MICHAEL SMITH 38 UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 34:57 2:32 1:08:50 1:07 50:42 2:38:05.7
31 761 ROY WILKIE 34 SEATTLE WA 40:05 2:47 1:05:23 1:38 48:41 2:38:31.9
32 710 JOHN MONAHAN 45 FEDERAL WAY WA 31:08 2:00 1:16:28 49:11 2:38:45.7
33 707 MICHAEL MCNAUL 41 SEATTLE WA 32:40 2:13 1:14:42 0:42 48:44 2:38:59.0
34 716 KEITH NUSSBAUM 15 BELLEVUE WA 22:44 3:06 1:21:00 1:33 51:13 2:39:35.3
35 725 CHRIS POLK 45 REDMOND WA 26:57 2:45 1:18:39 2:14 49:25 2:39:57.4
36 709 DUANE MOCK 45 DUVALL WA 27:03 3:08 1:17:51 51:58 2:39:58.4
37 646 BRUCE AITKEN 38 SEATTLE WA 23:54 2:19 1:16:22 0:55 56:53 2:40:20.9
38 645 AARON ADELSTEIN 35 SEATTLE WA 33:25 2:32 1:10:27 1:44 52:15 2:40:21.2
39 674 STEVE HALL 54 OLYMPIA WA 28:32 2:55 1:16:44 1:05 51:08 2:40:21.7
40 688 ARUN JACOB 42 MERCER ISLAND WA 31:22 2:05 1:13:34 1:29 51:58 2:40:26.3
41 668 JOHN FRAIR 38 SEA-TAC WA 32:37 2:33 1:13:51 1:17 50:57 2:41:13.8
42 653 JIM BLEICH 48 SEABECK WA 1:16:28 1:14 50:12 2:42:41.5
43 724 CRAIG PITT 54 SEATTLE WA 30:42 3:17 1:15:00 0:58 53:16 2:43:10.1
44 689 BRUCE JACOBSEN 52 SEATTLE WA 32:04 5:02 1:16:49 1:44 47:50 2:43:26.3
45 720 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 60 KENT WA 32:46 3:18 1:15:18 1:30 50:43 2:43:33.0
46 717 DAVID O'HERN 28 SEATTLE WA 23:45 1:36 1:20:55 0:38 57:02 2:43:53.9
47 683 PATRICK HOGAN 60 GIG HARBOR WA 28:57 2:07 1:16:47 57:56 2:45:46.0
48 697 TAO-MIN LEE 36 SEATTLE WA 34:26 3:22 1:16:31 1:05 50:33 2:45:55.4
49 667 DANIEL FLAHIFF 45 BELLEVUE WA 28:55 1:40 1:19:21 0:52 55:42 2:46:28.9
50 762 DAVID WINANS 43 RENTON WA 31:56 2:51 1:16:31 1:23 55:56 2:48:36.4
51 661 JOHN COLVARD 50 DES MOINES WA 33:42 2:40 1:18:45 1:32 52:18 2:48:54.0
52 651 ROB BLAMEY 54 BURIEN WA 26:37 3:20 1:23:56 1:16 53:59 2:49:05.0
53 741 BRENT SPILSBURY 63 SHORELINE WA 31:31 3:04 1:20:27 1:26 52:42 2:49:06.7
54 690 DOUG JOHNSON 39 REDMOND WA 35:29 1:32 1:12:03 0:54 59:30 2:49:25.6
55 650 KELVIN BATTLE 43 AUBURN WA 31:28 2:21 1:22:40 0:58 52:01 2:49:25.8
56 656 CONNOR BROUGHTON 15 RENTON WA 21:54 2:36 1:26:18 58:53 2:49:39.9
57 744 ERIE STONE 59 BLACK DIAMOND WA 33:44 2:28 1:18:41 1:29 53:31 2:49:50.4
58 772 HOWARD HULL 44 MAPLE VALLEY WA 32:21 3:04 1:16:07 3:04 55:25 2:49:59.1
59 775 JERRY SOMMERMAN 59 KENT WA 29:34 2:34 1:14:45 1:47 1:01:22 2:50:00.5
60 715 BEN NUSSBAUM 15 BELLEVUE WA 23:40 2:40 1:22:58 1:02:12 2:51:27.5
61 769 MICHAEL RHODES 44 SILVERDALE WA 28:52 4:11 1:23:22 2:37 52:53 2:51:53.3
62 758 STEPHEN WEIHS 50 SEATTLE WA 39:21 3:09 1:18:59 1:56 51:04 2:54:25.9
63 654 KEITH BOARD 49 BUCKLEY WA 34:16 3:18 1:13:19 2:39 1:00:58 2:54:26.3
64 734 BOB SANDALL 53 RENTON WA 31:08 3:49 1:21:50 2:21 55:37 2:54:43.0
65 731 OSCAR ROJAS 51 FEDERAL WAY WA 37:36 3:40 1:24:32 1:52 47:17 2:54:55.4
66 662 JOSEPH DIEDRICK 31 SEATTLE WA 45:12 3:45 1:11:41 3:40 51:36 2:55:50.7
67 666 MATT FELLER 36 MAPLE VALLEY WA 27:28 2:09 1:27:11 1:11 58:16 2:56:12.7
68 665 SCOTT ERICKSON 38 RENTON WA 32:23 2:51 1:20:09 1:34 1:00:58 2:57:52.9
69 700 JOEL MANNING 51 OLYMPIA WA 36:29 2:48 1:24:29 0:42 53:50 2:58:14.6
70 728 MIKE RAINE 51 BLACK DIAMOND WA 33:14 3:41 1:14:36 1:47 1:06:39 2:59:54.0
71 774 MARK LEVINE 51 NORTH BEND WA 38:48 2:41 1:14:53 1:25 1:02:24 3:00:08.2
72 658 JAYDEN CHAPMAN 26 PACIFIC WA 36:58 2:36 1:28:54 2:06 49:58 3:00:30.1
73 759 NEIL WEST 34 ISSAQUAH WA 32:21 2:51 1:25:25 5:11 54:47 3:00:31.3
74 752 WILLIAM THORDARSON 48 RENTON WA 43:21 3:00 1:20:11 1:14 56:18 3:04:01.5
75 649 ADAM BARTELS 49 KENT WA 37:39 5:09 1:21:23 2:19 1:00:37 3:07:03.6
76 779 SCOTTY GETCHELL 50 PUYALLUP WA 33:33 5:44 1:28:03 2:56 57:53 3:08:05.8
77 677 KEVIN HARWOOD 43 BURIEN WA 40:28 3:04 1:27:32 1:33 59:35 3:12:09.1
78 778 MICHAEL BEJARANO 45 AUBURN WA 35:28 3:36 1:22:03 2:44 1:08:54 3:12:43.1
79 776 BRIAN SCHYBERG 44 NOSTVED DE 45:53 5:06 1:31:49 1:27 51:06 3:15:19.3
80 754 JOHN VARELA 33 RENTON WA 37:27 2:27 1:25:28 3:10 1:07:26 3:15:56.1
81 663 MATHEW DIEDRICK 40 GILBERT AZ 45:44 3:53 1:28:02 2:34 56:05 3:16:15.3
82 782 MICHAEL ALTHAUS 49 PUYALLUP WA 46:02 5:09 1:41:48 0:42 45:23 3:19:02.0
83 698 JEFF LEICK 42 MAPLE VALLEY WA 39:00 3:11 1:27:51 2:06 1:08:24 3:20:30.0
84 685 TRAVIS HOUSTON 41 KENT WA 38:23 4:37 1:28:00 1:29 1:10:43 3:23:09.0
85 766 GARY ZASIMOVICH 56 COVINGTON WA 52:53 2:37 1:21:04 2:01 1:05:07 3:23:40.2
86 750 MILES THOMAS 28 SEATTLE WA 55:13 2:13 1:32:16 1:14 59:01 3:29:54.8
87 751 TERRY THOMAS 64 COVINGTON WA 32:09 6:00 1:42:20 1:15 1:11:10 3:32:52.2
88 771 MARK RUTTER 56 KENT WA 54:43 5:30 1:37:28 3:42 1:09:08 3:50:29.7
89 756 ERIC WALKER 61 VASHON ISLAND WA 31:18 2:45
Race Name

FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS

Place Bib Name Agetri City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 686 REBECCA HUTCHISON 31 BELLINGHAM WA 23:00 1:56 1:17:44 0:44 45:28 2:28:51.0
2 704 LINDA MCCANDLESS 44 MAPLE VALLEY WA 27:50 2:01 1:11:26 1:19 46:25 2:28:58.9
3 747 KENDA SUPER 35 ISSAQUAH WA 29:01 2:07 1:13:28 0:44 48:11 2:33:30.3
4 660 CATIANA COGHLAN 34 KENNEWICK WA 29:15 2:09 1:14:13 48:46 2:34:20.8
5 755 ROBYN VERGILLO 42 CARNATION WA 26:21 1:48 1:19:01 1:08 52:30 2:40:44.6
6 732 JUDY ROSE 51 TACOMA WA 29:19 2:05 1:20:28 0:59 51:13 2:44:00.9
7 681 KRISTINE HIME 27 EVERETT WA 25:49 3:00 1:22:53 1:47 52:41 2:46:07.5
8 511 JENELL OUTERSON 43 LAKE TAPPS WA 23:35 2:17 1:21:14 1:37 58:07 2:46:47.1
9 659 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 42 LAKE TAPPS WA 31:24 2:01 1:17:25 0:51 58:42 2:50:19.9
10 676 JENNIFER HARRISON 32 TACOMA WA 31:42 2:50 1:24:07 1:40 51:24 2:51:40.3
11 705 JULIE MCCOMISH 23 SEATTLE WA 25:37 2:26 1:24:46 1:45 57:31 2:52:02.0
12 753 ANDRIETTE TIMBLIN 53 MAPLE VALLEY WA 30:21 2:35 1:17:48 1:32 1:00:08 2:52:21.8
13 788 CHERIE SANGSTER 24 BOTHELL WA 29:43 3:21 1:28:24 1:30 52:00 2:54:55.9
14 708 KENDRA MHOON-COATNEY 34 LEBANON OR 30:23 2:58 1:21:35 0:52 1:00:08 2:55:54.7
15 687 CHERYL ISEBERG 46 FIRCREST WA 30:22 2:25 1:19:33 0:54 1:03:34 2:56:45.9
16 743 AMANDA STEHWIEN 26 SEATTLE WA 35:39 2:23 1:27:26 1:40 51:52 2:58:59.7
17 706 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 35 MAPLE VALLEY WA 35:17 2:52 1:18:35 1:06 1:01:46 2:59:34.7
18 657 MARCY BUCK 46 RICHLAND WA 37:06 2:39 1:25:39 1:28 52:48 2:59:37.5
19 684 JOAN HOGAN 57 GIG HARBOR WA 34:13 4:27 1:22:56 2:49 56:14 3:00:36.9
20 737 JUDITH SENTZ 60 SEATTLE WA 30:30 2:41 1:23:18 0:58 1:04:03 3:01:28.6
21 742 LEILA STARWICH 30 LYNNWOOD WA 39:42 1:38 1:27:12 0:49 52:56 3:02:13.6
22 780 NATALIE SANDOVAL 31 SHORELINE WA 29:05 2:17 1:31:53 0:33 58:36 3:02:21.4
23 670 LISA GERARD 40 MAPLE VALLEY WA 24:31 2:28 1:25:46 1:50 1:08:00 3:02:32.8
24 703 MOLLY MARTINEZ 45 SEATTLE WA 39:39 2:17 1:22:19 1:17 58:20 3:03:50.4
25 767 AMY ZAVAGLIA 30 EDMONDS WA 31:51 2:42 1:29:08 1:32 59:52 3:05:02.9
26 652 LISA BLAUVELT 44 RENTON WA 35:55 3:11 1:27:53 1:20 56:48 3:05:05.1
27 524 KIRA MAIR 39 SEATTLE WA 29:02 2:30 1:33:33 1:03 59:44 3:05:50.5
28 644 MARGARET ADAM 47 SEATTLE WA 29:48 4:35 1:32:38 0:45 58:13 3:05:56.2
29 735 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 27 SEATTLE WA 35:24 3:28 1:29:48 0:49 57:16 3:06:42.8
30 730 JOHANNA ROBERTSON 23 SEATTLE WA 35:18 2:44 1:32:57 0:34 56:30 3:07:59.8
31 678 KELLY HAVENS 27 SEATTLE WA 32:37 4:25 1:29:53 2:25 59:58 3:09:14.9
32 783 KIM COOPER 50 KENT WA 41:50 5:09 1:25:16 2:13 54:55 3:09:21.9
33 675 MISSY HANSEN 38 KENT WA 36:56 1:39 1:31:15 1:27 59:23 3:10:37.0
34 648 TANA ALLORD 31 MAPLE VALLEY WA 39:15 2:15 1:35:29 0:59 53:06 3:11:02.3
35 760 HOLLY WESTERFIELD 28 SEATTLE WA 39:41 2:32 1:30:33 1:16 1:05:28 3:19:28.6
36 746 TOBI SUIT 41 COVINGTON WA 41:40 4:28 1:30:49 3:37 1:00:49 3:21:21.4
37 718 THERESA OKELL 46 SEATTLE WA 45:00 4:26 1:41:03 1:12 56:49 3:28:28.7
38 712 STEPHANIE MOYES 43 SEATTLE WA 38:37 3:18 1:35:23 1:41 1:09:39 3:28:36.6
39 768 NICOLE ZERBATO 43 SEATTLE WA 41:46 2:19 1:31:12 1:45 1:14:30 3:31:29.8
40 693 JOEY KATZER 34 RENTON WA 29:11 2:54 1:45:53 2:20 1:19:34 3:39:50.4
41 694 KRISTIN KENT 42 SEATTLE WA 35:38 2:52 1:46:52 0:48 1:15:41 3:41:48.5
42 738 KATHERINE SHARP 26 PALO ALTO CA 45:29 3:34 1:40:48 2:16 1:17:59 3:50:04.3
Race Name


***** OLYMPIC AGE-GROUP RESULTS *****
LAKE MERIDIAN TRIATHLON 2011
08/28/2011
KENT, WA



Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 695 NICHOLAS KLATT 14 20:32 2:44 1:19:24 0:44 52:14 2:35:35.1
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 716 KEITH NUSSBAUM 15 22:44 3:06 1:21:00 1:33 51:13 2:39:35.3
2 656 CONNOR BROUGHTON 15 21:54 2:36 1:26:18 58:53 2:49:39.9
3 715 BEN NUSSBAUM 15 23:40 2:40 1:22:58 1:02:12 2:51:27.5
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 705 JULIE MCCOMISH 23 25:37 2:26 1:24:46 1:45 57:31 2:52:02.0
2 788 CHERIE SANGSTER 24 29:43 3:21 1:28:24 1:30 52:00 2:54:55.9
3 730 JOHANNA ROBERTSON 23 35:18 2:44 1:32:57 0:34 56:30 3:07:59.8
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 671 JOSEPH GIANNETTO 21 28:00 2:00 1:07:26 40:11 2:17:35.7
2 711 LUKE MONTZINGO 24 27:19 1:39 1:10:29 42:33 2:21:58.5
3 781 JACOB STEVENS-HAAS 22 30:58 1:56 1:13:48 2:07 45:51 2:34:37.8
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 681 KRISTINE HIME 27 25:49 3:00 1:22:53 1:47 52:41 2:46:07.5
2 743 AMANDA STEHWIEN 26 35:39 2:23 1:27:26 1:40 51:52 2:58:59.7
3 735 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 27 35:24 3:28 1:29:48 0:49 57:16 3:06:42.8
4 678 KELLY HAVENS 27 32:37 4:25 1:29:53 2:25 59:58 3:09:14.9
5 760 HOLLY WESTERFIELD 28 39:41 2:32 1:30:33 1:16 1:05:28 3:19:28.6
6 738 KATHERINE SHARP 26 45:29 3:34 1:40:48 2:16 1:17:59 3:50:04.3
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 719 LANDON OPUNUI 26 23:54 1:30 1:02:40 0:39 38:45 2:07:25.3
2 691 NICK JOHNSON 25 23:48 1:30 1:03:53 0:36 38:12 2:07:57.9
3 713 RYAN NESBITT 28 27:59 1:27 1:13:39 1:06 47:19 2:31:26.5
4 739 ROBERT SMITH 28 24:15 2:11 1:21:21 1:37 42:56 2:32:17.5
5 729 MIKE RITTER 27 32:38 1:26 1:08:00 0:58 50:50 2:33:49.5
6 717 DAVID O'HERN 28 23:45 1:36 1:20:55 0:38 57:02 2:43:53.9
7 658 JAYDEN CHAPMAN 26 36:58 2:36 1:28:54 2:06 49:58 3:00:30.1
8 750 MILES THOMAS 28 55:13 2:13 1:32:16 1:14 59:01 3:29:54.8
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 686 REBECCA HUTCHISON 31 23:00 1:56 1:17:44 0:44 45:28 2:28:51.0
2 660 CATIANA COGHLAN 34 29:15 2:09 1:14:13 48:46 2:34:20.8
3 676 JENNIFER HARRISON 32 31:42 2:50 1:24:07 1:40 51:24 2:51:40.3
4 708 KENDRA MHOON-COATNEY 34 30:23 2:58 1:21:35 0:52 1:00:08 2:55:54.7
5 742 LEILA STARWICH 30 39:42 1:38 1:27:12 0:49 52:56 3:02:13.6
6 780 NATALIE SANDOVAL 31 29:05 2:17 1:31:53 0:33 58:36 3:02:21.4
7 767 AMY ZAVAGLIA 30 31:51 2:42 1:29:08 1:32 59:52 3:05:02.9
8 648 TANA ALLORD 31 39:15 2:15 1:35:29 0:59 53:06 3:11:02.3
9 693 JOEY KATZER 34 29:11 2:54 1:45:53 2:20 1:19:34 3:39:50.4
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 749 JASON TAKAHASHI 34 20:34 2:02 1:11:47 1:29 53:03 2:28:52.9
2 800 MATTHEW HIME 32 31:23 2:46 1:14:36 1:32 45:39 2:35:54.6
3 761 ROY WILKIE 34 40:05 2:47 1:05:23 1:38 48:41 2:38:31.9
4 662 JOSEPH DIEDRICK 31 45:12 3:45 1:11:41 3:40 51:36 2:55:50.7
5 759 NEIL WEST 34 32:21 2:51 1:25:25 5:11 54:47 3:00:31.3
6 754 JOHN VARELA 33 37:27 2:27 1:25:28 3:10 1:07:26 3:15:56.1
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 747 KENDA SUPER 35 29:01 2:07 1:13:28 0:44 48:11 2:33:30.3
2 706 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 35 35:17 2:52 1:18:35 1:06 1:01:46 2:59:34.7
3 524 KIRA MAIR 39 29:02 2:30 1:33:33 1:03 59:44 3:05:50.5
4 675 MISSY HANSEN 38 36:56 1:39 1:31:15 1:27 59:23 3:10:37.0
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 673 BRIAN GUILLEN 36 25:40 1:20 1:04:18 0:38 40:32 2:12:25.5
2 672 OLEKSANDR GOLOVATYI 36 25:15 2:40 1:13:39 1:06 42:30 2:25:08.2
3 745 DEREK STREY 37 31:12 2:21 1:08:36 0:58 44:22 2:27:27.7
4 763 MARK WISHNIE 39 32:23 2:10 1:10:48 1:35 47:46 2:34:39.9
5 740 MICHAEL SMITH 38 34:57 2:32 1:08:50 1:07 50:42 2:38:05.7
6 646 BRUCE AITKEN 38 23:54 2:19 1:16:22 0:55 56:53 2:40:20.9
7 645 AARON ADELSTEIN 35 33:25 2:32 1:10:27 1:44 52:15 2:40:21.2
8 668 JOHN FRAIR 38 32:37 2:33 1:13:51 1:17 50:57 2:41:13.8
9 697 TAO-MIN LEE 36 34:26 3:22 1:16:31 1:05 50:33 2:45:55.4
10 690 DOUG JOHNSON 39 35:29 1:32 1:12:03 0:54 59:30 2:49:25.6
11 666 MATT FELLER 36 27:28 2:09 1:27:11 1:11 58:16 2:56:12.7
12 665 SCOTT ERICKSON 38 32:23 2:51 1:20:09 1:34 1:00:58 2:57:52.9
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 704 LINDA MCCANDLESS 44 27:50 2:01 1:11:26 1:19 46:25 2:28:58.9
2 755 ROBYN VERGILLO 42 26:21 1:48 1:19:01 1:08 52:30 2:40:44.6
3 511 JENELL OUTERSON 43 23:35 2:17 1:21:14 1:37 58:07 2:46:47.1
4 659 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 42 31:24 2:01 1:17:25 0:51 58:42 2:50:19.9
5 670 LISA GERARD 40 24:31 2:28 1:25:46 1:50 1:08:00 3:02:32.8
6 652 LISA BLAUVELT 44 35:55 3:11 1:27:53 1:20 56:48 3:05:05.1
7 746 TOBI SUIT 41 41:40 4:28 1:30:49 3:37 1:00:49 3:21:21.4
8 712 STEPHANIE MOYES 43 38:37 3:18 1:35:23 1:41 1:09:39 3:28:36.6
9 768 NICOLE ZERBATO 43 41:46 2:19 1:31:12 1:45 1:14:30 3:31:29.8
10 694 KRISTIN KENT 42 35:38 2:52 1:46:52 0:48 1:15:41 3:41:48.5
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 516 JOSEPH TURK 43 27:44 1:30 1:06:59 44:49 2:21:00.5
2 696 PETER KRIOFSKE 42 31:03 3:16 1:07:44 1:21 48:27 2:31:49.6
3 702 ERIC MARKS 43 29:10 3:12 1:10:25 1:37 48:16 2:32:37.8
4 699 BOB LICHTENWALTER 42 27:02 3:17 1:14:21 1:32 47:12 2:33:21.0
5 757 MARK WATSON 43 30:48 2:19 1:09:26 1:02 52:34 2:36:07.0
6 770 PATRIK ROWLAND 44 28:50 2:03 1:14:54 3:12 48:30 2:37:25.6
7 707 MICHAEL MCNAUL 41 32:40 2:13 1:14:42 0:42 48:44 2:38:59.0
8 688 ARUN JACOB 42 31:22 2:05 1:13:34 1:29 51:58 2:40:26.3
9 762 DAVID WINANS 43 31:56 2:51 1:16:31 1:23 55:56 2:48:36.4
10 650 KELVIN BATTLE 43 31:28 2:21 1:22:40 0:58 52:01 2:49:25.8
11 772 HOWARD HULL 44 32:21 3:04 1:16:07 3:04 55:25 2:49:59.1
12 769 MICHAEL RHODES 44 28:52 4:11 1:23:22 2:37 52:53 2:51:53.3
13 677 KEVIN HARWOOD 43 40:28 3:04 1:27:32 1:33 59:35 3:12:09.1
14 776 BRIAN SCHYBERG 44 45:53 5:06 1:31:49 1:27 51:06 3:15:19.3
15 663 MATHEW DIEDRICK 40 45:44 3:53 1:28:02 2:34 56:05 3:16:15.3
16 698 JEFF LEICK 42 39:00 3:11 1:27:51 2:06 1:08:24 3:20:30.0
17 685 TRAVIS HOUSTON 41 38:23 4:37 1:28:00 1:29 1:10:43 3:23:09.0
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 687 CHERYL ISEBERG 46 30:22 2:25 1:19:33 0:54 1:03:34 2:56:45.9
2 657 MARCY BUCK 46 37:06 2:39 1:25:39 1:28 52:48 2:59:37.5
3 703 MOLLY MARTINEZ 45 39:39 2:17 1:22:19 1:17 58:20 3:03:50.4
4 644 MARGARET ADAM 47 29:48 4:35 1:32:38 0:45 58:13 3:05:56.2
5 718 THERESA OKELL 46 45:00 4:26 1:41:03 1:12 56:49 3:28:28.7
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 748 KEITH SZOT 46 20:37 1:51 1:11:17 0:43 40:50 2:15:14.1
2 655 CARL BRETTMANN 46 25:44 1:50 1:10:46 44:05 2:22:23.1
3 777 MARK EVANS 47 28:38 2:05 1:11:21 46:36 2:28:38.1
4 692 CURTIS JORDAN 48 32:46 2:06 1:13:48 0:57 44:50 2:34:26.0
5 647 CRAIG ALLAN 48 29:14 2:55 1:12:29 1:31 49:35 2:35:42.4
6 723 KEN PINCHIFF 48 32:54 2:16 1:16:08 1:00 44:16 2:36:31.8
7 710 JOHN MONAHAN 45 31:08 2:00 1:16:28 49:11 2:38:45.7
8 725 CHRIS POLK 45 26:57 2:45 1:18:39 2:14 49:25 2:39:57.4
9 709 DUANE MOCK 45 27:03 3:08 1:17:51 51:58 2:39:58.4
10 653 JIM BLEICH 48 1:16:28 1:14 50:12 2:42:41.5
11 667 DANIEL FLAHIFF 45 28:55 1:40 1:19:21 0:52 55:42 2:46:28.9
12 654 KEITH BOARD 49 34:16 3:18 1:13:19 2:39 1:00:58 2:54:26.3
13 752 WILLIAM THORDARSON 48 43:21 3:00 1:20:11 1:14 56:18 3:04:01.5
14 649 ADAM BARTELS 49 37:39 5:09 1:21:23 2:19 1:00:37 3:07:03.6
15 778 MICHAEL BEJARANO 45 35:28 3:36 1:22:03 2:44 1:08:54 3:12:43.1
16 782 MICHAEL ALTHAUS 49 46:02 5:09 1:41:48 0:42 45:23 3:19:02.0
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 732 JUDY ROSE 51 29:19 2:05 1:20:28 0:59 51:13 2:44:00.9
2 753 ANDRIETTE TIMBLIN 53 30:21 2:35 1:17:48 1:32 1:00:08 2:52:21.8
3 783 KIM COOPER 50 41:50 5:09 1:25:16 2:13 54:55 3:09:21.9
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 727 RAY POPE 51 26:55 3:21 1:18:10 1:57 45:35 2:35:55.6
2 674 STEVE HALL 54 28:32 2:55 1:16:44 1:05 51:08 2:40:21.7
3 724 CRAIG PITT 54 30:42 3:17 1:15:00 0:58 53:16 2:43:10.1
4 689 BRUCE JACOBSEN 52 32:04 5:02 1:16:49 1:44 47:50 2:43:26.3
5 661 JOHN COLVARD 50 33:42 2:40 1:18:45 1:32 52:18 2:48:54.0
6 651 ROB BLAMEY 54 26:37 3:20 1:23:56 1:16 53:59 2:49:05.0
7 758 STEPHEN WEIHS 50 39:21 3:09 1:18:59 1:56 51:04 2:54:25.9
8 734 BOB SANDALL 53 31:08 3:49 1:21:50 2:21 55:37 2:54:43.0
9 731 OSCAR ROJAS 51 37:36 3:40 1:24:32 1:52 47:17 2:54:55.4
10 700 JOEL MANNING 51 36:29 2:48 1:24:29 0:42 53:50 2:58:14.6
11 728 MIKE RAINE 51 33:14 3:41 1:14:36 1:47 1:06:39 2:59:54.0
12 774 MARK LEVINE 51 38:48 2:41 1:14:53 1:25 1:02:24 3:00:08.2
13 779 SCOTTY GETCHELL 50 33:33 5:44 1:28:03 2:56 57:53 3:08:05.8
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 684 JOAN HOGAN 57 34:13 4:27 1:22:56 2:49 56:14 3:00:36.9
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 744 ERIE STONE 59 33:44 2:28 1:18:41 1:29 53:31 2:49:50.4
2 775 JERRY SOMMERMAN 59 29:34 2:34 1:14:45 1:47 1:01:22 2:50:00.5
3 766 GARY ZASIMOVICH 56 52:53 2:37 1:21:04 2:01 1:05:07 3:23:40.2
4 771 MARK RUTTER 56 54:43 5:30 1:37:28 3:42 1:09:08 3:50:29.7
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 737 JUDITH SENTZ 60 30:30 2:41 1:23:18 0:58 1:04:03 3:01:28.6
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
1 736 MICHAEL SCUPINE 60 31:49 2:14 1:09:56 51:49 2:35:47.2
2 720 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 60 32:46 3:18 1:15:18 1:30 50:43 2:43:33.0
3 683 PATRICK HOGAN 60 28:57 2:07 1:16:47 57:56 2:45:46.0
4 741 BRENT SPILSBURY 63 31:31 3:04 1:20:27 1:26 52:42 2:49:06.7
5 751 TERRY THOMAS 64 32:09 6:00 1:42:20 1:15 1:11:10 3:32:52.2
6 756 ERIC WALKER 61 31:18 2:45
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name Agetri Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Official
Race Name

SWIM RANK FOR OLYMPIC

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 695 NICHOLAS KLATT 14 M 20:31.5 1:15
2 749 JASON TAKAHASHI 34 M 20:33.9 1:15
3 748 KEITH SZOT 46 M 20:36.2 1:15
4 656 CONNOR BROUGHTON 15 M 21:53.9 1:20
5 716 KEITH NUSSBAUM 15 M 22:43.6 1:23
6 686 REBECCA HUTCHISON 31 F 23:00.0 1:24
7 511 JENELL OUTERSON 43 F 23:34.4 1:26
8 715 BEN NUSSBAUM 15 M 23:39.2 1:27
9 717 DAVID O'HERN 28 M 23:45.0 1:27
10 691 NICK JOHNSON 25 M 23:47.9 1:27
11 646 BRUCE AITKEN 38 M 23:53.4 1:27
12 719 LANDON OPUNUI 26 M 23:53.5 1:27
13 739 ROBERT SMITH 28 M 24:14.9 1:29
14 670 LISA GERARD 40 F 24:30.1 1:30
15 672 OLEKSANDR GOLOVATYI 36 M 25:14.7 1:32
16 705 JULIE MCCOMISH 23 F 25:36.2 1:34
17 673 BRIAN GUILLEN 36 M 25:39.3 1:34
18 655 CARL BRETTMANN 46 M 25:43.4 1:34
19 681 KRISTINE HIME 27 F 25:48.5 1:34
20 505 RELAY YOUNG AND RECKLESS 16 M 26:19.8 1:36
21 755 ROBYN VERGILLO 42 F 26:20.1 1:36
22 651 ROB BLAMEY 54 M 26:36.7 1:37
23 727 RAY POPE 51 M 26:54.3 1:38
24 725 CHRIS POLK 45 M 26:56.1 1:38
25 699 BOB LICHTENWALTER 42 M 27:01.6 1:39
26 709 DUANE MOCK 45 M 27:02.1 1:39
27 711 LUKE MONTZINGO 24 M 27:19.0 1:40
28 666 MATT FELLER 36 M 27:28.0 1:40
29 516 JOSEPH TURK 43 M 27:43.6 1:41
30 704 LINDA MCCANDLESS 44 F 27:49.4 1:42
31 713 RYAN NESBITT 28 M 27:58.1 1:42
32 671 JOSEPH GIANNETTO 21 M 27:59.5 1:42
33 674 STEVE HALL 54 M 28:31.4 1:44
34 777 MARK EVANS 47 M 28:37.5 1:45
35 770 PATRIK ROWLAND 44 M 28:49.1 1:45
36 769 MICHAEL RHODES 44 M 28:51.6 1:45
37 667 DANIEL FLAHIFF 45 M 28:54.6 1:46
38 683 PATRICK HOGAN 60 M 28:56.8 1:46
39 747 KENDA SUPER 35 F 29:00.7 1:46
40 524 KIRA MAIR 39 F 29:01.6 1:46
41 501 RELAY REUBANNE 39 M 29:03.7 1:46
42 780 NATALIE SANDOVAL 31 F 29:04.3 1:46
43 702 ERIC MARKS 43 M 29:09.5 1:47
44 693 JOEY KATZER 34 F 29:10.8 1:47
45 647 CRAIG ALLAN 48 M 29:13.8 1:47
46 660 CATIANA COGHLAN 34 F 29:14.3 1:47
47 732 JUDY ROSE 51 F 29:19.0 1:47
48 775 JERRY SOMMERMAN 59 M 29:33.6 1:48
49 788 CHERIE SANGSTER 24 F 29:42.5 1:49
50 644 MARGARET ADAM 47 F 29:47.2 1:49
51 753 ANDRIETTE TIMBLIN 53 F 30:21.0 1:51
52 687 CHERYL ISEBERG 46 F 30:21.9 1:51
53 708 KENDRA MHOON-COATNEY 34 F 30:22.8 1:51
54 737 JUDITH SENTZ 60 F 30:29.6 1:51
55 724 CRAIG PITT 54 M 30:41.1 1:52
56 757 MARK WATSON 43 M 30:47.7 1:52
57 781 JACOB STEVENS-HAAS 22 M 30:57.4 1:53
58 696 PETER KRIOFSKE 42 M 31:02.9 1:53
59 710 JOHN MONAHAN 45 M 31:07.3 1:54
60 734 BOB SANDALL 53 M 31:08.0 1:54
61 745 DEREK STREY 37 M 31:11.2 1:54
62 756 ERIC WALKER 61 M 31:18.0 1:54
63 688 ARUN JACOB 42 M 31:21.5 1:55
64 800 MATTHEW HIME 32 M 31:23.0 1:55
65 659 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 42 F 31:23.4 1:55
66 650 KELVIN BATTLE 43 M 31:27.3 1:55
67 741 BRENT SPILSBURY 63 M 31:30.7 1:55
68 676 JENNIFER HARRISON 32 F 31:41.5 1:56
69 736 MICHAEL SCUPINE 60 M 31:48.9 1:56
70 767 AMY ZAVAGLIA 30 F 31:50.8 1:56
71 762 DAVID WINANS 43 M 31:55.9 1:57
72 689 BRUCE JACOBSEN 52 M 32:03.5 1:57
73 751 TERRY THOMAS 64 M 32:08.3 1:57
74 759 NEIL WEST 34 M 32:20.1 1:58
75 772 HOWARD HULL 44 M 32:20.9 1:58
76 763 MARK WISHNIE 39 M 32:22.3 1:58
77 665 SCOTT ERICKSON 38 M 32:22.6 1:58
78 678 KELLY HAVENS 27 F 32:36.6 1:59
79 668 JOHN FRAIR 38 M 32:36.9 1:59
80 729 MIKE RITTER 27 M 32:38.0 1:59
81 707 MICHAEL MCNAUL 41 M 32:39.7 1:59
82 720 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 60 M 32:46.0 2:00
83 692 CURTIS JORDAN 48 M 32:46.0 2:00
84 723 KEN PINCHIFF 48 M 32:53.1 2:00
85 728 MIKE RAINE 51 M 33:13.2 2:01
86 645 AARON ADELSTEIN 35 M 33:24.6 2:02
87 779 SCOTTY GETCHELL 50 M 33:32.3 2:02
88 661 JOHN COLVARD 50 M 33:41.7 2:03
89 744 ERIE STONE 59 M 33:43.6 2:03
90 684 JOAN HOGAN 57 F 34:12.1 2:05
91 654 KEITH BOARD 49 M 34:15.3 2:05
92 697 TAO-MIN LEE 36 M 34:25.2 2:06
93 740 MICHAEL SMITH 38 M 34:57.0 2:08
94 503 RELAY HAPPY FAMILY 50 F 35:13.7 2:09
95 706 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 35 F 35:16.8 2:09
96 730 JOHANNA ROBERTSON 23 F 35:17.3 2:09
97 735 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 27 F 35:23.8 2:09
98 778 MICHAEL BEJARANO 45 M 35:27.6 2:09
99 690 DOUG JOHNSON 39 M 35:28.7 2:10
100 721 RELAY TEAM COOL 39 F 35:34.9 2:10
101 694 KRISTIN KENT 42 F 35:37.6 2:10
102 743 AMANDA STEHWIEN 26 F 35:39.0 2:10
103 652 LISA BLAUVELT 44 F 35:54.3 2:11
104 700 JOEL MANNING 51 M 36:29.0 2:13
105 675 MISSY HANSEN 38 F 36:55.1 2:15
106 658 JAYDEN CHAPMAN 26 M 36:57.6 2:15
107 657 MARCY BUCK 46 F 37:05.3 2:15
108 754 JOHN VARELA 33 M 37:26.8 2:17
109 731 OSCAR ROJAS 51 M 37:35.5 2:17
110 649 ADAM BARTELS 49 M 37:38.5 2:17
111 685 TRAVIS HOUSTON 41 M 38:22.6 2:20
112 712 STEPHANIE MOYES 43 F 38:36.9 2:21
113 774 MARK LEVINE 51 M 38:47.5 2:22
114 698 JEFF LEICK 42 M 38:59.1 2:22
115 648 TANA ALLORD 31 F 39:14.7 2:23
116 758 STEPHEN WEIHS 50 M 39:20.3 2:24
117 703 MOLLY MARTINEZ 45 F 39:39.0 2:25
118 760 HOLLY WESTERFIELD 28 F 39:40.7 2:25
119 742 LEILA STARWICH 30 F 39:41.2 2:25
120 761 ROY WILKIE 34 M 40:04.6 2:26
121 677 KEVIN HARWOOD 43 M 40:27.2 2:28
122 746 TOBI SUIT 41 F 41:40.0 2:32
123 768 NICOLE ZERBATO 43 F 41:45.5 2:32
124 783 KIM COOPER 50 F 41:49.7 2:33
125 752 WILLIAM THORDARSON 48 M 43:20.1 2:38
126 718 THERESA OKELL 46 F 45:00.0 2:44
127 662 JOSEPH DIEDRICK 31 M 45:11.3 2:45
128 738 KATHERINE SHARP 26 F 45:28.6 2:46
129 663 MATHEW DIEDRICK 40 M 45:43.2 2:47
130 776 BRIAN SCHYBERG 44 M 45:52.5 2:47
131 782 MICHAEL ALTHAUS 49 M 46:01.7 2:48
132 766 GARY ZASIMOVICH 56 M 52:52.2 3:13
133 771 MARK RUTTER 56 M 54:43.0 3:19
134 750 MILES THOMAS 28 M 55:12.9 3:21
Race Name

BIKE RANK FOR OLYMPIC

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Rate
1 719 LANDON OPUNUI 26 M 1:02:40.0 23.8
2 691 NICK JOHNSON 25 M 1:03:52.8 23.3
3 673 BRIAN GUILLEN 36 M 1:04:17.7 23.2
4 761 ROY WILKIE 34 M 1:05:22.6 22.8
5 696 PETER KRIOFSKE 42 M 1:07:43.1 22.0
6 729 MIKE RITTER 27 M 1:07:59.2 21.9
7 505 RELAY YOUNG AND RECKLESS 16 M 1:08:31.0 21.8
8 745 DEREK STREY 37 M 1:08:35.6 21.7
9 740 MICHAEL SMITH 38 M 1:08:49.5 21.7
10 757 MARK WATSON 43 M 1:09:25.2 21.5
11 702 ERIC MARKS 43 M 1:10:24.1 21.2
12 645 AARON ADELSTEIN 35 M 1:10:26.3 21.2
13 763 MARK WISHNIE 39 M 1:10:47.1 21.1
14 748 KEITH SZOT 46 M 1:11:16.3 20.9
15 704 LINDA MCCANDLESS 44 F 1:11:25.6 20.9
16 662 JOSEPH DIEDRICK 31 M 1:11:40.4 20.8
17 749 JASON TAKAHASHI 34 M 1:11:46.6 20.8
18 690 DOUG JOHNSON 39 M 1:12:02.7 20.7
19 647 CRAIG ALLAN 48 M 1:12:28.9 20.6
20 654 KEITH BOARD 49 M 1:13:18.2 20.3
21 747 KENDA SUPER 35 F 1:13:28.0 20.3
22 688 ARUN JACOB 42 M 1:13:34.0 20.3
23 672 OLEKSANDR GOLOVATYI 36 M 1:13:38.9 20.3
24 713 RYAN NESBITT 28 M 1:13:38.9 20.3
25 781 JACOB STEVENS-HAAS 22 M 1:13:47.3 20.2
26 692 CURTIS JORDAN 48 M 1:13:48.0 20.2
27 668 JOHN FRAIR 38 M 1:13:50.8 20.2
28 501 RELAY REUBANNE 39 M 1:13:58.8 20.2
29 699 BOB LICHTENWALTER 42 M 1:14:20.4 20.1
30 800 MATTHEW HIME 32 M 1:14:35.9 20.0
31 728 MIKE RAINE 51 M 1:14:35.9 20.0
32 707 MICHAEL MCNAUL 41 M 1:14:41.1 20.0
33 775 JERRY SOMMERMAN 59 M 1:14:45.0 20.0
34 774 MARK LEVINE 51 M 1:14:52.5 19.9
35 770 PATRIK ROWLAND 44 M 1:14:53.1 19.9
36 724 CRAIG PITT 54 M 1:14:59.7 19.9
37 720 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 60 M 1:15:18.0 19.8
38 772 HOWARD HULL 44 M 1:16:06.5 19.6
39 723 KEN PINCHIFF 48 M 1:16:07.8 19.6
40 646 BRUCE AITKEN 38 M 1:16:21.7 19.5
41 653 JIM BLEICH 48 M 1:16:28.0 19.5
42 762 DAVID WINANS 43 M 1:16:30.9 19.5
43 697 TAO-MIN LEE 36 M 1:16:30.9 19.5
44 721 RELAY TEAM COOL 39 F 1:16:39.9 19.5
45 674 STEVE HALL 54 M 1:16:43.6 19.4
46 689 BRUCE JACOBSEN 52 M 1:16:48.5 19.4
47 659 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 42 F 1:17:24.2 19.3
48 686 REBECCA HUTCHISON 31 F 1:17:43.8 19.2
49 753 ANDRIETTE TIMBLIN 53 F 1:17:47.5 19.2
50 727 RAY POPE 51 M 1:18:09.1 19.1
51 706 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 35 F 1:18:34.7 19.0
52 725 CHRIS POLK 45 M 1:18:38.6 19.0
53 744 ERIE STONE 59 M 1:18:40.4 19.0
54 661 JOHN COLVARD 50 M 1:18:44.2 18.9
55 758 STEPHEN WEIHS 50 M 1:18:58.1 18.9
56 755 ROBYN VERGILLO 42 F 1:19:00.4 18.9
57 667 DANIEL FLAHIFF 45 M 1:19:20.7 18.8
58 695 NICHOLAS KLATT 14 M 1:19:23.4 18.8
59 687 CHERYL ISEBERG 46 F 1:19:32.6 18.8
60 665 SCOTT ERICKSON 38 M 1:20:09.0 18.6
61 752 WILLIAM THORDARSON 48 M 1:20:10.6 18.6
62 741 BRENT SPILSBURY 63 M 1:20:26.1 18.5
63 732 JUDY ROSE 51 F 1:20:27.4 18.5
64 717 DAVID O'HERN 28 M 1:20:54.2 18.4
65 716 KEITH NUSSBAUM 15 M 1:21:00.0 18.4
66 766 GARY ZASIMOVICH 56 M 1:21:03.9 18.4
67 511 JENELL OUTERSON 43 F 1:21:13.2 18.4
68 739 ROBERT SMITH 28 M 1:21:20.5 18.3
69 649 ADAM BARTELS 49 M 1:21:22.1 18.3
70 708 KENDRA MHOON-COATNEY 34 F 1:21:34.1 18.3
71 734 BOB SANDALL 53 M 1:21:49.3 18.2
72 778 MICHAEL BEJARANO 45 M 1:22:02.3 18.2
73 703 MOLLY MARTINEZ 45 F 1:22:18.4 18.1
74 650 KELVIN BATTLE 43 M 1:22:39.8 18.0
75 681 KRISTINE HIME 27 F 1:22:52.1 18.0
76 684 JOAN HOGAN 57 F 1:22:55.6 18.0
77 737 JUDITH SENTZ 60 F 1:23:17.7 17.9
78 769 MICHAEL RHODES 44 M 1:23:21.4 17.9
79 651 ROB BLAMEY 54 M 1:23:55.4 17.8
80 676 JENNIFER HARRISON 32 F 1:24:06.2 17.7
81 700 JOEL MANNING 51 M 1:24:28.1 17.7
82 731 OSCAR ROJAS 51 M 1:24:31.9 17.6
83 705 JULIE MCCOMISH 23 F 1:24:45.4 17.6
84 783 KIM COOPER 50 F 1:25:16.0 17.5
85 759 NEIL WEST 34 M 1:25:24.3 17.5
86 754 JOHN VARELA 33 M 1:25:27.7 17.5
87 657 MARCY BUCK 46 F 1:25:38.8 17.4
88 670 LISA GERARD 40 F 1:25:45.3 17.4
89 666 MATT FELLER 36 M 1:27:10.3 17.1
90 742 LEILA STARWICH 30 F 1:27:11.2 17.1
91 743 AMANDA STEHWIEN 26 F 1:27:25.9 17.1
92 677 KEVIN HARWOOD 43 M 1:27:31.4 17.0
93 698 JEFF LEICK 42 M 1:27:50.6 17.0
94 652 LISA BLAUVELT 44 F 1:27:52.8 17.0
95 685 TRAVIS HOUSTON 41 M 1:27:59.1 16.9
96 663 MATHEW DIEDRICK 40 M 1:28:01.5 16.9
97 779 SCOTTY GETCHELL 50 M 1:28:02.4 16.9
98 788 CHERIE SANGSTER 24 F 1:28:23.6 16.9
99 658 JAYDEN CHAPMAN 26 M 1:28:53.7 16.8
100 767 AMY ZAVAGLIA 30 F 1:29:07.4 16.7
101 735 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 27 F 1:29:47.7 16.6
102 678 KELLY HAVENS 27 F 1:29:52.1 16.6
103 760 HOLLY WESTERFIELD 28 F 1:30:32.7 16.5
104 746 TOBI SUIT 41 F 1:30:48.2 16.4
105 768 NICOLE ZERBATO 43 F 1:31:11.4 16.4
106 675 MISSY HANSEN 38 F 1:31:14.8 16.3
107 776 BRIAN SCHYBERG 44 M 1:31:48.5 16.2
108 780 NATALIE SANDOVAL 31 F 1:31:52.3 16.2
109 750 MILES THOMAS 28 M 1:32:15.7 16.2
110 644 MARGARET ADAM 47 F 1:32:37.3 16.1
111 730 JOHANNA ROBERTSON 23 F 1:32:56.8 16.0
112 524 KIRA MAIR 39 F 1:33:32.7 15.9
113 712 STEPHANIE MOYES 43 F 1:35:22.6 15.6
114 648 TANA ALLORD 31 F 1:35:28.1 15.6
115 771 MARK RUTTER 56 M 1:37:27.5 15.3
116 738 KATHERINE SHARP 26 F 1:40:47.6 14.8
117 718 THERESA OKELL 46 F 1:41:02.6 14.8
118 782 MICHAEL ALTHAUS 49 M 1:41:47.3 14.7
119 751 TERRY THOMAS 64 M 1:42:19.8 14.6
120 693 JOEY KATZER 34 F 1:45:52.9 14.1
121 694 KRISTIN KENT 42 F 1:46:51.2 14.0
122 503 RELAY HAPPY FAMILY 50 F 1:50:59.3 13.4
123 656 CONNOR BROUGHTON 15 M
124 715 BEN NUSSBAUM 15 M
125 655 CARL BRETTMANN 46 M
126 711 LUKE MONTZINGO 24 M
127 516 JOSEPH TURK 43 M
128 671 JOSEPH GIANNETTO 21 M
129 709 DUANE MOCK 45 M
130 777 MARK EVANS 47 M
131 683 PATRICK HOGAN 60 M
132 710 JOHN MONAHAN 45 M
133 756 ERIC WALKER 61 M
134 736 MICHAEL SCUPINE 60 M
135 660 CATIANA COGHLAN 34 F
Race Name

RUN RANK FOR OLYMPIC

Place Bib Name Agetri Sex Official Pace
1 505 RELAY YOUNG AND RECKLESS 16 M 36:26.9 5:52
2 691 NICK JOHNSON 25 M 38:11.8 6:09
3 719 LANDON OPUNUI 26 M 38:44.5 6:15
4 671 JOSEPH GIANNETTO 21 M 40:10.9 6:28
5 673 BRIAN GUILLEN 36 M 40:31.4 6:32
6 748 KEITH SZOT 46 M 40:49.1 6:35
7 721 RELAY TEAM COOL 39 F 41:16.4 6:39
8 672 OLEKSANDR GOLOVATYI 36 M 42:29.1 6:51
9 711 LUKE MONTZINGO 24 M 42:32.4 6:51
10 739 ROBERT SMITH 28 M 42:55.5 6:55
11 655 CARL BRETTMANN 46 M 44:04.1 7:06
12 723 KEN PINCHIFF 48 M 44:15.1 7:08
13 745 DEREK STREY 37 M 44:22.0 7:09
14 516 JOSEPH TURK 43 M 44:48.8 7:13
15 692 CURTIS JORDAN 48 M 44:49.7 7:13
16 782 MICHAEL ALTHAUS 49 M 45:22.8 7:19
17 686 REBECCA HUTCHISON 31 F 45:27.8 7:19
18 727 RAY POPE 51 M 45:35.0 7:21
19 800 MATTHEW HIME 32 M 45:38.3 7:21
20 781 JACOB STEVENS-HAAS 22 M 45:50.5 7:23
21 704 LINDA MCCANDLESS 44 F 46:24.9 7:29
22 777 MARK EVANS 47 M 46:35.2 7:30
23 699 BOB LICHTENWALTER 42 M 47:11.2 7:36
24 731 OSCAR ROJAS 51 M 47:17.0 7:37
25 713 RYAN NESBITT 28 M 47:18.1 7:37
26 763 MARK WISHNIE 39 M 47:45.8 7:42
27 689 BRUCE JACOBSEN 52 M 47:49.3 7:42
28 747 KENDA SUPER 35 F 48:10.8 7:46
29 702 ERIC MARKS 43 M 48:16.0 7:47
30 696 PETER KRIOFSKE 42 M 48:26.9 7:48
31 770 PATRIK ROWLAND 44 M 48:29.1 7:49
32 761 ROY WILKIE 34 M 48:40.4 7:50
33 707 MICHAEL MCNAUL 41 M 48:43.3 7:51
34 660 CATIANA COGHLAN 34 F 48:45.9 7:51
35 710 JOHN MONAHAN 45 M 49:10.6 7:55
36 725 CHRIS POLK 45 M 49:24.6 7:58
37 647 CRAIG ALLAN 48 M 49:34.7 7:59
38 658 JAYDEN CHAPMAN 26 M 49:57.8 8:03
39 653 JIM BLEICH 48 M 50:11.6 8:05
40 697 TAO-MIN LEE 36 M 50:32.8 8:09
41 740 MICHAEL SMITH 38 M 50:41.1 8:10
42 720 EUGENE PARTRIDGE 60 M 50:42.2 8:10
43 729 MIKE RITTER 27 M 50:49.1 8:11
44 668 JOHN FRAIR 38 M 50:56.8 8:12
45 758 STEPHEN WEIHS 50 M 51:03.6 8:14
46 776 BRIAN SCHYBERG 44 M 51:05.6 8:14
47 674 STEVE HALL 54 M 51:07.8 8:14
48 732 JUDY ROSE 51 F 51:12.1 8:15
49 716 KEITH NUSSBAUM 15 M 51:12.9 8:15
50 676 JENNIFER HARRISON 32 F 51:23.3 8:17
51 662 JOSEPH DIEDRICK 31 M 51:35.3 8:19
52 736 MICHAEL SCUPINE 60 M 51:48.8 8:21
53 743 AMANDA STEHWIEN 26 F 51:52.0 8:21
54 688 ARUN JACOB 42 M 51:57.6 8:22
55 709 DUANE MOCK 45 M 51:58.0 8:22
56 788 CHERIE SANGSTER 24 F 52:00.0 8:23
57 650 KELVIN BATTLE 43 M 52:00.7 8:23
58 695 NICHOLAS KLATT 14 M 52:14.0 8:25
59 645 AARON ADELSTEIN 35 M 52:14.9 8:25
60 661 JOHN COLVARD 50 M 52:17.4 8:25
61 755 ROBYN VERGILLO 42 F 52:29.4 8:27
62 757 MARK WATSON 43 M 52:33.9 8:28
63 681 KRISTINE HIME 27 F 52:40.1 8:29
64 741 BRENT SPILSBURY 63 M 52:41.6 8:29
65 657 MARCY BUCK 46 F 52:47.4 8:30
66 769 MICHAEL RHODES 44 M 52:52.5 8:31
67 742 LEILA STARWICH 30 F 52:55.2 8:31
68 749 JASON TAKAHASHI 34 M 53:02.1 8:33
69 648 TANA ALLORD 31 F 53:05.7 8:33
70 501 RELAY REUBANNE 39 M 53:09.0 8:34
71 724 CRAIG PITT 54 M 53:15.8 8:35
72 744 ERIE STONE 59 M 53:30.1 8:37
73 700 JOEL MANNING 51 M 53:49.1 8:40
74 651 ROB BLAMEY 54 M 53:58.2 8:42
75 759 NEIL WEST 34 M 54:46.3 8:49
76 783 KIM COOPER 50 F 54:55.0 8:51
77 772 HOWARD HULL 44 M 55:24.3 8:55
78 734 BOB SANDALL 53 M 55:36.7 8:57
79 667 DANIEL FLAHIFF 45 M 55:42.0 8:58
80 762 DAVID WINANS 43 M 55:56.0 9:01
81 663 MATHEW DIEDRICK 40 M 56:04.3 9:02
82 684 JOAN HOGAN 57 F 56:14.0 9:03
83 752 WILLIAM THORDARSON 48 M 56:17.1 9:04
84 730 JOHANNA ROBERTSON 23 F 56:29.2 9:06
85 652 LISA BLAUVELT 44 F 56:47.9 9:09
86 718 THERESA OKELL 46 F 56:49.0 9:09
87 646 BRUCE AITKEN 38 M 56:52.6 9:10
88 717 DAVID O'HERN 28 M 57:01.7 9:11
89 735 CHRISTINA SCHENCK 27 F 57:15.7 9:13
90 705 JULIE MCCOMISH 23 F 57:30.2 9:16
91 779 SCOTTY GETCHELL 50 M 57:52.5 9:19
92 683 PATRICK HOGAN 60 M 57:55.3 9:20
93 511 JENELL OUTERSON 43 F 58:06.7 9:22
94 644 MARGARET ADAM 47 F 58:12.3 9:23
95 666 MATT FELLER 36 M 58:15.3 9:23
96 703 MOLLY MARTINEZ 45 F 58:19.5 9:24
97 780 NATALIE SANDOVAL 31 F 58:35.2 9:26
98 659 KELLY CHRISTENSEN 42 F 58:41.6 9:27
99 656 CONNOR BROUGHTON 15 M 58:52.4 9:29
100 750 MILES THOMAS 28 M 59:00.3 9:30
101 675 MISSY HANSEN 38 F 59:22.2 9:34
102 690 DOUG JOHNSON 39 M 59:29.9 9:35
103 677 KEVIN HARWOOD 43 M 59:34.8 9:36
104 524 KIRA MAIR 39 F 59:43.4 9:37
105 767 AMY ZAVAGLIA 30 F 59:51.8 9:39
106 678 KELLY HAVENS 27 F 59:57.3 9:39
107 753 ANDRIETTE TIMBLIN 53 F 1:00:07.2 9:41
108 708 KENDRA MHOON-COATNEY 34 F 1:00:08.0 9:41
109 649 ADAM BARTELS 49 M 1:00:36.5 9:46
110 746 TOBI SUIT 41 F 1:00:48.3 9:48
111 654 KEITH BOARD 49 M 1:00:57.1 9:49
112 665 SCOTT ERICKSON 38 M 1:00:57.5 9:49
113 775 JERRY SOMMERMAN 59 M 1:01:21.7 9:53
114 706 JENNIFER MCCORMICK 35 F 1:01:45.7 9:57
115 715 BEN NUSSBAUM 15 M 1:02:11.2 10:01
116 503 RELAY HAPPY FAMILY 50 F 1:02:15.9 10:02
117 774 MARK LEVINE 51 M 1:02:23.4 10:03
118 687 CHERYL ISEBERG 46 F 1:03:33.1 10:14
119 737 JUDITH SENTZ 60 F 1:04:02.9 10:19
120 766 GARY ZASIMOVICH 56 M 1:05:06.8 10:29
121 760 HOLLY WESTERFIELD 28 F 1:05:27.7 10:33
122 728 MIKE RAINE 51 M 1:06:38.1 10:44
123 754 JOHN VARELA 33 M 1:07:25.5 10:52
124 670 LISA GERARD 40 F 1:07:59.7 10:57
125 698 JEFF LEICK 42 M 1:08:24.0 11:01
126 778 MICHAEL BEJARANO 45 M 1:08:53.6 11:06
127 771 MARK RUTTER 56 M 1:09:07.5 11:08
128 712 STEPHANIE MOYES 43 F 1:09:39.0 11:13
129 685 TRAVIS HOUSTON 41 M 1:10:42.1 11:23
130 751 TERRY THOMAS 64 M 1:11:10.0 11:28
131 768 NICOLE ZERBATO 43 F 1:14:29.1 12:00
132 694 KRISTIN KENT 42 F 1:15:40.1 12:11
133 738 KATHERINE SHARP 26 F 1:17:59.0 12:34
134 693 JOEY KATZER 34 F 1:19:33.6 12:49