Lake Meridian Triathlon

Overall Finish List

August 26, 2012


Results By Raise the Bar Events

Super Sprint Relay

                                       -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib     Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Relay Team Jesse          487       1  0-99     1     15:05.9      1:29.0    1   1:18:49.3      0:40.3    1     26:35.6    2:02:40.1   2:02:40.1

Sprint Relay

                                       -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib     Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Relay Team I.P.eh?        279       1  0-99     1     12:08.4      1:07.2    1     48:25.4      0:28.4    1     24:16.8    1:26:26.2   1:26:26.2
    2  Relay Marginaters         283       2  0-99     4     17:43.0      1:34.1    2     48:35.9      0:41.0    2     24:46.3    1:33:20.3   1:33:20.3
    3  Relay Cederwall's Tri!    281       1  0-99     2     16:37.4      1:15.4    3     50:36.8      0:48.8    4     29:01.8    1:38:20.2   1:38:20.2
    4  Relay Happy Family        282       2  0-99     6     22:41.7      1:19.9    4     51:46.8      0:46.4    5     29:14.1    1:45:48.9   1:45:48.9
    5  Relay SchroMotion         280       3  0-99     3     16:38.3      1:17.3    7   1:03:11.0      0:36.2    6     29:37.1    1:51:19.9   1:51:19.9
    6  Relay ChriGilAll          284       3  0-99     7     22:46.6      1:23.3    6   1:00:22.7      0:55.8    3     28:25.7    1:53:54.1   1:53:54.1
    7  Relay Team Tachypnea      286       4  0-99     5     19:32.5      1:51.2    5     58:50.3      0:39.8    7     38:47.0    1:59:40.8   1:59:40.8

Olympic Relay

                                       -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib     Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Relay Divine Nomad Fact   718       1  0-99     2     26:23.3      1:05.3    1   1:03:35.9      0:27.3    1     39:28.6    2:11:00.4   2:11:00.4
    2  Relay Flourish & Tri      716       2  0-99     3     27:26.7      1:31.6    3   1:10:56.0      0:36.0    3     47:12.7    2:27:43.0   2:27:43.0
    3  Relay Tom's our Servant   713       3  0-99     5     31:09.0      1:12.4    2   1:07:42.5      0:36.1    6   1:04:08.0    2:44:48.0   2:44:48.0
    4  Relay Moerdyk             711       1  0-99     1     26:08.4      1:28.5    7   1:31:57.8      0:45.9    2     44:28.8    2:44:49.4   2:44:49.4
    5  Relay Last minute team    717       4  0-99     4     28:42.8      1:06.3    6   1:31:51.1      0:29.8    4     51:51.4    2:54:01.4   2:54:01.4
    6  Relay Team Partridge      712       2  0-99     6     32:21.0      1:18.9    5   1:31:48.7      0:48.7    7   1:04:08.1    3:10:25.4   3:10:25.4
    7  Relay LC                  715       5  0-99     8     46:14.8      3:14.5    4   1:29:05.3      1:11.9    5     54:28.3    3:14:14.8   3:14:14.8
    8  Relay seatown             714       6  0-99     7     36:27.9      1:57.6    8   1:39:28.5      0:46.8    8   1:11:49.2    3:30:30.0   3:30:30.0