LMT Aug 12 2017

Overall Results

August 12, 2017



 

Super Sprint

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Paul Palumbo 325 58 M 1 M Top Fin 2 6:37.6 1:44.1 1 41:17.6 0:50.0 4 24:26.3 1:14:55.6
2 Andrew Ayling 110 39 M 2 M Top Fin 3 7:56.8 1:35.1 2 43:22.1 0:53.2 1 21:39.0 1:15:26.2
3 Robert Gresham 201 40 M 3 M Top Fin 38 11:21.3 3:28.9 3 45:37.2 2:09.2 6 25:06.0 1:27:42.6
4 Julia Berenson 117 21 F 1 F Top Fin 4 7:58.4 2:27.9 12 53:25.4 0:31.6 3 24:15.2 1:28:38.5
5 David Ball 112 56 M 1 55-59 28 10:39.5 0:47.6 4 49:13.5 1:11.8 19 27:02.2 1:28:54.6
6 Mark Megathlin 291 51 M 1 50-54 5 8:39.1 2:31.8 8 52:05.6 1:24.4 5 24:51.7 1:29:32.6
7 Edgar Campos 133 40 M 1 40-44 20 9:47.5 2:49.2 11 52:56.3 0:40.0 2 23:41.9 1:29:54.9
8 Richard Louis 269 51 M 2 50-54 12 9:32.8 2:33.7 5 49:25.4 1:15.7 23 27:43.3 1:30:30.9
9 Erik Grotzke 202 43 M 2 40-44 19 9:46.3 2:12.6 7 52:01.9 0:54.1 16 26:10.5 1:31:05.4
10 Nathan Youmans 415 27 M 1 25-29 25 10:04.6 3:08.4 6 51:19.5 1:04.5 12 25:40.2 1:31:17.2
11 Michael Decker 160 46 M 1 45-49 11 9:30.7 1:57.6 10 52:49.2 0:56.7 17 26:29.8 1:31:44.0
12 Kathryn Grambo 196 40 F 2 F Top Fin 7 9:16.5 1:46.5 16 56:32.9 1:09.2 10 25:26.6 1:34:11.7
13 Denise Permen 334 32 F 3 F Top Fin 15 9:35.7 2:35.6 17 57:02.7 0:36.2 13 25:56.0 1:35:46.2
14 Jennifer O'meara 320 38 F 1 35-39 18 9:45.2 2:50.3 19 57:12.9 1:38.0 11 25:34.5 1:37:00.9
15 Wei Du 169 36 M 1 35-39 40 11:23.3 2:59.3 15 56:16.5 1:53.8 7 25:09.8 1:37:42.7
16 Brian Link 266 57 M 2 55-59 54 12:41.1 2:04.5 14 53:51.5 1:49.4 26 28:20.3 1:38:46.8
17 Charles Wright 413 48 M 2 45-49 47 11:44.7 3:43.3 13 53:33.5 1:54.7 25 28:07.8 1:39:04.0
18 Lindsey Morck 299 32 F 1 30-34 8 9:22.7 0:49.3 20 57:53.8 1:06.1 35 31:38.3 1:40:50.2
19 Hershed Tilak 391 26 M 2 25-29 24 10:03.3 3:43.1 23 58:17.4 1:45.4 21 27:08.9 1:40:58.1
20 Relay Team Adobo 430 41 F 1 40-44 63 14:21.4 1:37.4 21 57:56.7 0:40.6 18 26:34.1 1:41:10.2
21 Linus Meyer-Teruel 383 21 M 1 20-24 31 10:50.1 4:32.7 35 1:00:41.7 0:44.9 14 26:05.2 1:42:54.6
22 Nina Fogg 183 72 F 1 70-99 29 10:42.5 2:14.9 30 59:42.3 1:06.7 30 29:09.7 1:42:56.1
23 April Daniels 155 50 F 1 50-54 27 10:09.4 3:27.4 24 58:18.9 1:54.1 32 29:50.8 1:43:40.6
24 Elizabeth Zbinden 418 41 F 2 40-44 23 10:02.2 4:03.7 25 59:04.3 1:57.3 31 29:12.6 1:44:20.1
25 Austin Link 267 27 M 3 25-29 9 9:23.4 3:27.6 41 1:02:51.3 1:33.5 22 27:32.9 1:44:48.7
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Shane Green 200 42 M 3 40-44 56 13:11.6 4:10.6 22 57:57.8 2:07.8 24 27:59.0 1:45:26.8
27 Anne Bennett 116 48 F 1 45-49 41 11:32.2 3:12.3 38 1:01:40.0 1:22.8 29 28:40.6 1:46:27.9
28 Jim Gater 189 52 M 3 50-54 62 14:15.7 3:31.9 9 52:29.9 1:51.2 52 35:13.8 1:47:22.5
29 Sam Mak 272 27 M 4 25-29 66 15:20.1 4:57.1 32 1:00:04.4 1:03.3 15 26:05.9 1:47:30.8
30 Roger Gray 199 63 M 1 60-64 14 9:35.0 2:11.2 43 1:03:25.2 0:33.5 40 32:19.3 1:48:04.2
31 Robin Cerka 139 46 F 2 45-49 61 13:58.1 2:47.3 18 57:08.1 1:26.1 45 33:06.2 1:48:25.8
32 Britta Swedin 386 22 F 1 20-24 32 10:58.8 4:03.3 31 59:56.0 2:22.9 38 32:17.6 1:49:38.6
33 Julie Mavros 278 46 F 3 45-49 26 10:07.8 4:09.6 29 59:27.3 2:27.8 46 33:34.0 1:49:46.5
34 Michael Dunbar 171 56 M 3 55-59 46 11:44.5 3:50.7 28 59:19.4 2:13.8 44 32:40.1 1:49:48.5
35 S. Kyle Lindsey 264 53 M 4 50-54 52 12:09.5 4:26.6 33 1:00:12.7 1:25.9 37 31:48.2 1:50:02.9
36 Ellen Bollard 121 59 F 1 55-59 6 9:14.7 3:04.9 26 59:07.8 0:55.5 61 38:51.6 1:51:14.5
37 Douglas Nelson 310 39 M 2 35-39 1 6:27.2 2:42.5 51 1:05:24.5 0:50.6 55 36:10.1 1:51:34.9
38 Mark Kopcho 245 55 M 4 55-59 21 9:53.7 3:49.0 27 59:12.5 2:26.7 57 36:35.4 1:51:57.3
39 Arnon Kraft 248 44 M 4 40-44 13 9:33.9 5:33.4 56 1:05:49.2 3:08.6 28 28:31.8 1:52:36.9
40 Itai Rikovitch 352 38 M 3 35-39 10 9:29.3 5:39.5 53 1:05:36.1 3:20.7 27 28:31.7 1:52:37.3
41 John Allen 106 44 M 5 40-44 43 11:35.6 3:25.3 36 1:00:47.4 4:56.6 42 32:31.1 1:53:16.0
42 Cynthia Butt 443 62 F 1 60-64 35 11:16.0 4:35.5 39 1:02:15.3 3:57.4 34 31:36.2 1:53:40.4
43 Nadine Devlin 163 30 F 2 30-34 37 11:20.3 4:43.6 58 1:07:25.1 3:12.2 20 27:07.9 1:53:49.1
44 Derick Coumbs 148 22 M 2 20-24 68 17:19.5 4:01.2 52 1:05:35.9 1:47.0 9 25:18.7 1:54:02.3
45 Martha Cox 151 28 F 1 25-29 42 11:33.3 7:50.0 37 1:01:11.8 2:17.2 36 31:38.4 1:54:30.7
46 Cesar Rui 355 38 M 4 35-39 51 12:00.7 3:19.3 44 1:03:33.6 1:53.2 47 33:49.3 1:54:36.1
47 Lilia Fannin 177 57 F 2 55-59 49 11:48.2 4:27.0 40 1:02:36.5 1:58.2 48 34:03.1 1:54:53.0
48 Amy Slate 371 52 F 2 50-54 22 10:01.4 3:47.7 54 1:05:40.2 0:57.0 50 34:34.6 1:55:00.9
49 Lisa Buzas 131 51 F 3 50-54 55 12:48.1 3:50.5 49 1:05:13.3 1:20.0 41 32:27.4 1:55:39.3
50 Mary Teruel 388 52 F 4 50-54 53 12:36.9 4:06.0 34 1:00:21.4 2:54.5 53 35:47.1 1:55:45.9
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Lydia Fenton 181 35 F 2 35-39 39 11:21.9 2:02.2 55 1:05:40.9 1:10.6 54 36:06.2 1:56:21.8
52 Eric Simons 369 51 M 5 50-54 45 11:40.7 6:17.1 50 1:05:22.3 1:19.0 43 32:39.1 1:57:18.2
53 Annie Maricich 273 34 F 3 30-34 17 9:43.1 2:05.6 60 1:08:03.3 1:15.4 56 36:17.9 1:57:25.3
54 Christian Anderson 444 15 M 1 0-19 36 11:16.7 2:52.1 69 1:19:37.5 0:27.3 8 25:11.8 1:59:25.4
55 Eric Qian 344 21 M 3 20-24 64 14:22.8 3:43.0 46 1:04:16.7 0:58.6 58 37:22.9 2:00:44.0
56 Doris Klein 242 62 F 2 60-64 65 14:23.9 3:39.8 57 1:06:28.7 1:21.2 51 35:07.6 2:01:01.2
57 Dan Youmans 414 61 M 2 60-64 33 11:09.5 5:20.5 42 1:02:57.4 3:01.6 63 39:54.5 2:02:23.5
58 Lynn Erber 175 44 F 3 40-44 44 11:37.6 3:26.8 65 1:14:18.2 1:16.0 39 32:18.6 2:02:57.2
59 Sara Harmon 211 55 F 3 55-59 58 13:42.7 7:20.8 45 1:04:03.3 1:02.9 59 37:30.3 2:03:40.0
60 Amanda Murdock 307 43 F 4 40-44 16 9:38.7 5:18.3 66 1:16:08.9 1:46.2 33 30:53.9 2:03:46.0
61 Jaime Hoard 222 45 F 4 45-49 34 11:11.1 3:13.7 47 1:04:53.4 1:37.0 65 43:48.8 2:04:44.0
62 Kris Schroeder 362 65 F 1 65-69 57 13:23.3 1:10:48.3     2:29.1 62 39:18.3 2:05:59.0
63 Peggy Gray 198 62 F 3 60-64 30 10:47.6 3:07.4 64 1:12:21.3 0:56.4 64 40:30.3 2:07:43.0
64 Maria King 240 55 F 4 55-59 50 11:50.2 4:49.7 62 1:12:17.9 1:26.8 60 38:18.2 2:08:42.8
65 Solange Sanderson 356 59 F 5 55-59 70 24:53.5 4:00.0 48 1:04:56.5 1:52.3 49 34:26.2 2:10:08.5
66 Steven King 239 60 M 3 60-64 48 11:45.7 4:46.8 61 1:09:57.6 1:05.0 66 44:13.0 2:11:48.1
67 Mea Gardner-brown 188 33 F 4 30-34 59 13:57.0 6:26.6 59 1:07:37.4 2:54.3 68 44:39.3 2:15:34.6
68 Matthew Gardner-brown 187 68 M 1 65-69 60 13:57.1 1:46.4 63 1:12:19.2 2:53.0 67 44:39.2 2:15:34.9
69 Malinda Lefave 262 59 F 6 55-59 67 16:21.7 8:45.2 67 1:17:32.7 5:06.1 69 44:50.3 2:32:36.0
70 Christine Allen 105 43 F 5 40-44 69 24:01.2 5:41.5 68 1:17:44.3 1:35.0 70 47:19.4 2:36:21.4
DQ Mark Hilstad 219 42 M DQ 40-44 71 1:48:59.0   29 59:24.6 1:35.2      
 

Sprint Wave Men

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Josh Adams 103 35 M 1 M Top Fin 3 11:39.6 1:13.3 1 41:12.9 0:41.7 5 19:55.3 1:14:42.8
2 Andrew Richards 349 27 M 2 M Top Fin 4 12:06.0 1:05.5 2 42:49.9 0:27.1 3 19:37.0 1:16:05.5
3 Ruaraidh Stenson 380 43 M 3 M Top Fin 10 13:14.4 1:22.6 3 43:19.2 0:40.2 2 19:24.5 1:18:00.9
4 Dave Rozsnyai 353 37 M 1 35-39 7 12:25.9 1:31.4 6 45:16.8 0:34.5 6 20:36.2 1:20:24.8
5 Steven Counter 149 48 M 1 45-49 11 13:18.7 1:21.4 5 44:53.4 0:43.8 11 21:17.7 1:21:35.0
6 Paul Patterson 328 43 M 1 40-44 19 14:30.6 1:52.1 4 43:29.8 1:07.6 23 23:24.1 1:24:24.2
7 Eric Fahsl 176 34 M 1 30-34 40 16:23.3 1:19.6 9 46:32.1 0:48.3 4 19:51.4 1:24:54.7
8 David Ling 265 19 M 1 0-19 2 10:46.0 1:12.1 15 47:27.0 0:51.8 39 24:48.2 1:25:05.1
9 Casey Schindler 440 30 M 2 30-34 18 14:27.6 1:56.4 19 47:46.2 1:03.4 10 21:15.7 1:26:29.3
10 Joey Johnson 230 40 M 2 40-44 36 16:10.4 1:48.4 29 49:31.4 0:44.2 1 18:20.5 1:26:34.9
11 Clark Simcoe 367 28 M 1 25-29 12 13:27.8 1:32.2 17 47:28.8 1:03.0 21 23:13.7 1:26:45.5
12 Geoffrey Huntington 228 38 M 2 35-39 9 13:09.3 1:21.8 32 49:53.4 0:46.5 22 23:14.9 1:28:25.9
13 Gregory Hinrichsen 221 59 M 1 55-59 26 15:12.0 1:39.4 7 45:29.0 0:55.4 47 25:30.0 1:28:45.8
14 Ed Clarke 144 54 M 1 50-54 8 12:36.5 2:17.7 11 46:57.8 1:03.9 49 25:54.2 1:28:50.1
15 Simon Wintle 408 52 M 2 50-54 31 15:48.0 2:05.7 16 47:28.5 1:03.7 17 22:38.6 1:29:04.5
16 Michael Mcnaul 290 47 M 2 45-49 41 16:23.8 2:18.1 18 47:31.6 0:45.4 19 22:41.0 1:29:39.9
17 Sam Miller 297 20 M 1 20-24 47 16:55.1 2:59.2 14 47:26.5 1:34.9 8 21:07.6 1:30:03.3
18 Lance Hester 1 51 M 3 50-54 22 14:53.2 1:43.2 13 47:25.7 0:59.3 42 25:02.6 1:30:04.0
19 Leigh Tsuji 394 40 M 3 40-44 24 15:01.4 2:11.0 8 46:10.3 1:02.5 59 26:49.6 1:31:14.8
20 Erik Perry 335 23 M 2 20-24 13 13:33.8 2:22.2 28 49:27.9 0:31.7 48 25:46.3 1:31:41.9
21 Barron Peper 332 26 M 2 25-29 20 14:48.2 3:14.1 26 49:13.0 0:44.2 27 23:48.5 1:31:48.0
22 John Thoni 390 49 M 3 45-49 32 15:49.7 2:08.2 24 48:48.8 0:41.1 34 24:26.7 1:31:54.5
23 Greg Miller 298 50 M 4 50-54 63 18:02.9 2:44.1 10 46:36.5 1:35.4 20 23:08.1 1:32:07.0
24 Yuval Mazor 279 37 M 3 35-39 45 16:50.8 2:56.6 31 49:48.6 1:50.1 7 20:46.5 1:32:12.6
25 Todd Mcmeekin 289 36 M 4 35-39 69 18:40.0 2:48.9 23 48:13.5 0:32.3 18 22:40.1 1:32:54.8
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Barret Seifer 364 48 M 4 45-49 23 15:00.0         105 1:18:41.0 1:33:41.0
27 Mason Rudolph 354 19 M 2 0-19 72 18:54.6 2:17.3 30 49:35.4 1:06.4 13 22:03.0 1:33:56.7
28 James Felty 180 59 M 2 55-59 16 13:57.1 1:40.0 51 52:57.1 1:03.0 40 24:49.4 1:34:26.6
29 Corey Schlosser-Hall 360 49 M 5 45-49 42 16:25.2 1:51.2 33 49:54.5 1:08.1 44 25:19.0 1:34:38.0
30 Thomas Rhodes 348 67 M 1 65-69 54 17:22.6 2:16.0 21 48:02.0 1:06.8 54 26:22.3 1:35:09.7
31 Jeff Wilcox 404 52 M 5 50-54 53 17:18.4 2:55.0 35 50:18.3 0:48.7 29 24:07.7 1:35:28.1
32 Brad Ellis 174 50 M 6 50-54 59 17:53.3 4:07.4 12 47:03.6 1:11.4 45 25:19.6 1:35:35.3
33 Jim Keene 235 38 M 5 35-39 56 17:34.4 2:26.0 38 50:36.6 0:51.5 33 24:20.1 1:35:48.6
34 Curtis Hutchins 229 44 M 4 40-44 46 16:52.7 2:53.6 34 50:16.5 1:12.7 37 24:40.5 1:35:56.0
35 Marty Paul 330 46 M 6 45-49 21 14:51.1 5:39.4 27 49:20.4 4:49.1 12 21:32.9 1:36:12.9
36 Bennett Brown 126 68 M 2 65-69 44 16:48.6 2:46.2 22 48:04.8 0:40.8 65 27:53.9 1:36:14.3
37 Merritt Kropelnicki 250 23 M 3 20-24 71 18:47.0 2:19.3 52 53:02.2 1:08.3 9 21:12.6 1:36:29.4
38 Douglas Morte 303 27 M 3 25-29 15 13:47.3 3:28.1 53 53:10.5 1:57.7 32 24:14.4 1:36:38.0
39 Tim Lusk 270 57 M 3 55-59 55 17:24.6 2:38.0 39 50:49.3 1:13.9 38 24:44.1 1:36:49.9
40 Curtis Jordan 232 54 M 7 50-54 89 21:59.4 2:52.6 20 47:51.6 1:07.6 25 23:32.0 1:37:23.2
41 Peter Olsen 319 30 M 3 30-34 78 20:01.1 3:19.2 37 50:30.7 1:26.9 15 22:10.9 1:37:28.8
42 Bob Seidel 363 60 M 1 60-64 5 12:07.1 2:30.4 45 51:46.7 1:32.2 83 29:54.3 1:37:50.7
43 Michael Lallemand 255 31 M 4 30-34 6 12:19.4 2:39.0 77 57:26.4 1:21.9 30 24:10.6 1:37:57.3
44 Nathan Michael 294 16 M 3 0-19 1 10:44.9 2:29.6 83 58:55.6 1:11.4 36 24:36.4 1:37:57.9
45 Timothy Davis 157 30 M 5 30-34 62 18:01.4 2:57.7 46 51:48.6 1:49.5 26 23:42.8 1:38:20.0
46 Silas Marshall 274 40 M 5 40-44 34 15:57.9         106 1:22:32.8 1:38:30.7
47 Ryan Reed 346 35 M 6 35-39 50 17:01.7 2:51.4 41 51:07.6 1:46.8 50 26:02.5 1:38:50.0
48 Daniel Neumann 313 22 M 4 20-24 30 15:47.2 3:37.7 47 51:57.5 1:39.7 52 26:10.4 1:39:12.5
49 Ryan Van Der Elst 397 26 M 4 25-29 27 15:16.3 3:49.6 69 55:30.6 2:03.1 16 22:34.0 1:39:13.6
50 Robert Cheng 141 41 M 6 40-44 82 20:46.0 2:30.7 40 50:56.0 1:13.6 28 24:06.1 1:39:32.4
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Derek Wilkowski 405 37 M 7 35-39 43 16:43.8 3:31.7 42 51:38.5 1:19.8 58 26:45.7 1:39:59.5
52 Russell Marz 276 62 M 2 60-64 57 17:38.1 2:26.7 44 51:42.6 1:24.4 67 27:58.1 1:41:09.9
53 Kevin Mccarry 282 37 M 8 35-39 28 15:26.6 3:16.5 71 55:52.0 0:55.7 56 26:32.4 1:42:03.2
54 Gavin Tierney 437 41 M 7 40-44 64 18:12.0 3:29.0 61 54:19.9 1:30.4 35 24:36.1 1:42:07.4
55 Steve Postlewait 338 30 M 6 30-34 68 18:37.8 3:01.1 48 52:23.2 1:26.3 60 26:50.2 1:42:18.6
56 Jonathan Stoverud-Myers 384 50 M 8 50-54 81 20:37.7 4:10.6 43 51:40.0 2:02.2 31 24:11.5 1:42:42.0
57 Tim Carlson 135 53 M 9 50-54 52 17:13.0 3:29.3 62 54:33.8 1:05.6 57 26:34.2 1:42:55.9
58 Daniel Furey 185 29 M 5 25-29 39 16:18.3 3:53.5 85 59:40.8 1:07.3 14 22:06.0 1:43:05.9
59 Daniel Nichols 315 37 M 9 35-39 60 17:56.4 5:13.6 56 53:31.4 2:08.8 41 24:50.4 1:43:40.6
60 David Hehyawi 215 49 M 7 45-49 25 15:12.0 4:39.2 57 53:38.6 2:28.5 66 27:54.6 1:43:52.9
61 Colin Hardman 208 34 M 7 30-34 79 20:18.1 2:42.7 49 52:44.5 1:58.2 55 26:31.8 1:44:15.3
62 Andrew Dimitriou 164 52 M 10 50-54 51 17:07.5 4:01.9 66 54:50.8 2:06.7 53 26:18.6 1:44:25.5
63 Scott Richardson 351 53 M 11 50-54 35 16:03.9 2:44.2 64 54:37.7 2:10.0 76 29:00.3 1:44:36.1
64 Jim Mccarry 283 66 M 3 65-69 14 13:42.8 2:45.4 59 54:12.3 2:16.1 93 32:30.4 1:45:27.0
65 Marques Garcia 438 57 M 4 55-59 101 27:17.6 2:26.3 36 50:23.9 2:00.0 24 23:31.9 1:45:39.7
66 Robert Seitz 365 57 M 5 55-59 73 18:55.8 2:55.7 55 53:22.0 1:50.0 74 28:47.4 1:45:50.9
67 Erik Grabowsky 195 57 M 6 55-59 58 17:38.9 3:18.5 70 55:35.8 1:18.5 68 28:06.4 1:45:58.1
68 Vincent Anderson 109 60 M 3 60-64 66 18:32.0 3:54.6 50 52:56.5 2:13.1 78 29:03.0 1:46:39.2
69 Monte Prentice 340 52 M 12 50-54 29 15:39.9 3:50.1 73 56:21.5 1:52.3 82 29:48.9 1:47:32.7
70 Ivan Zbinden 417 45 M 8 45-49 99 26:02.6 2:49.3 25 48:56.4 2:06.7 64 27:48.0 1:47:43.0
71 Jeff Heiss 216 52 M 13 50-54 61 17:58.7 5:01.8 67 54:51.5 2:46.1 61 27:34.8 1:48:12.9
72 Tony Alleven 107 25 M 6 25-29 80 20:26.0 3:49.7 68 54:59.5 0:51.6 71 28:14.6 1:48:21.4
73 Kevin Jones 231 59 M 7 55-59 75 19:15.5 3:01.3 60 54:17.4 1:14.8 89 31:33.3 1:49:22.3
74 Matt Orren 321 39 M 10 35-39 33 15:51.5 2:41.6 72 56:08.8 1:37.7 96 33:14.1 1:49:33.7
75 Eric Howe 226 39 M 11 35-39 38 16:16.1 3:16.3 74 57:07.4 2:01.8 87 31:15.6 1:49:57.2
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Matthew Bremmer 125 36 M 12 35-39 49 16:58.0 3:55.8 91 1:01:07.7 0:39.8 62 27:44.5 1:50:25.8
77 Jeffrey Feldman 179 54 M 14 50-54 74 19:01.1 3:42.6 75 57:07.7 1:55.3 81 29:39.4 1:51:26.1
78 David Zhu 419 32 M 8 30-34 83 20:51.9 2:37.0 84 58:59.3 1:07.5 69 28:11.9 1:51:47.6
79 Scott Woodgate 410 46 M 9 45-49 48 16:55.7 2:30.4 86 1:00:14.8 1:42.5 85 30:31.6 1:51:55.0
80 Scott Jozefowski 233 47 M 10 45-49 84 21:23.2 5:20.0 58 53:59.5 2:35.4 75 28:47.4 1:52:05.5
81 Tobias Klima 244 30 M 9 30-34 67 18:37.3 4:30.1 63 54:37.3 2:11.5 91 32:15.2 1:52:11.4
82 Rino Caruccio 136 55 M 8 55-59 90 23:04.6 5:05.9 65 54:46.2 2:11.8 72 28:14.6 1:53:23.1
83 Ben Lapekas 258 32 M 10 30-34 70 18:43.0 4:03.7 92 1:01:29.5 1:21.9 63 27:47.6 1:53:25.7
84 Rick La Haye 251 55 M 9 55-59 96 25:05.0 5:34.9 54 53:10.9 2:05.4 79 29:22.4 1:55:18.6
85 Timothy Bergquist 441 25 M 7 25-29 17 14:12.3 3:44.1 98 1:11:14.4 0:59.4 46 25:24.5 1:55:34.7
86 Gregory Mcalindon 280 51 M 15 50-54 76 19:39.4 3:19.1 80 58:53.5 1:34.2 92 32:26.4 1:55:52.6
87 James Daugherty 156 55 M 10 55-59 94 24:47.4 4:28.0 76 57:11.0 1:39.6 73 28:43.1 1:56:49.1
88 Terry Elliott 173 63 M 4 60-64 77 19:59.0 5:35.8 87 1:00:23.4 0:57.8 94 32:35.6 1:59:31.6
89 Hardik Panchal 326 35 M 13 35-39 98 25:43.5 5:10.1 82 58:55.2 1:15.8 77 29:00.8 2:00:05.4
90 Gary Glenney 194 72 M 1 70-99 100 26:11.3 2:57.1 81 58:53.9 1:05.5 86 31:00.1 2:00:07.9
91 Dan Gaffney 186 45 M 11 45-49 37 16:13.6 6:06.3 94 1:02:50.4 2:42.4 98 33:25.2 2:01:17.9
92 Timithy Drobny 168 30 M 11 30-34 97 25:13.2 4:46.0 90 1:00:59.4 2:25.5 70 28:14.1 2:01:38.2
93 Todd Hazel 382 49 M 12 45-49 65 18:22.3 4:10.0 95 1:04:22.9 2:20.2 97 33:14.6 2:02:30.0
94 Aditya Pande 327 43 M 8 40-44 102 27:23.7 6:01.3 89 1:00:52.3 2:22.0 51 26:07.6 2:02:46.9
95 Nicholas Burgess 129 38 M 14 35-39 88 21:58.5 3:58.9     1:03:11.9 100 34:28.1 2:03:37.4
96 Bill Koski 246 22 M 5 20-24 87 21:54.3 2:36.5 101 1:13:21.4 0:36.6 43 25:17.7 2:03:46.5
97 Michael Borsvold 123 65 M 4 65-69 105 28:20.4 4:59.6 79 58:42.5 2:37.9 80 29:31.3 2:04:11.7
98 John Wright 412 63 M 5 60-64 93 24:11.5 2:25.3 96 1:04:48.6 1:26.9 99 34:27.3 2:07:19.6
99 Craig Wood 409 48 M 13 45-49 95 25:02.2 3:24.0 97 1:06:37.3 1:11.9 88 31:26.2 2:07:41.6
100 Stefan Kiehn 238 25 M 8 25-29 107 33:10.5 3:11.0 78 57:43.3 1:03.8 95 32:39.5 2:07:48.1
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Samuel Boucher 124 41 M 9 40-44 91 23:05.8 4:51.6 88 1:00:27.9 1:49.9 102 37:39.5 2:07:54.7
102 Tim Wimmer 407 71 M 2 70-99 86 21:51.1 1:48.2 103 1:17:45.6 2:26.1 90 31:54.4 2:15:45.4
103 Brian Michael 293 53 M 16 50-54 85 21:40.4 5:06.8 102 1:14:24.3 2:58.1 101 36:37.1 2:20:46.7
104 Craig Cross 153 65 M 5 65-69 103 27:55.1 3:47.7 93 1:01:34.3 2:18.3 103 46:06.2 2:21:41.6
105 Kyle Sroka 377 29 M 9 25-29 106 28:21.4 3:11.6 104 1:23:24.2 1:47.6 84 30:17.0 2:27:01.8
106 Francis Tomaszewski 392 72 M 3 70-99 104 27:57.0 4:17.3 100 1:13:07.4 3:14.2 104 59:19.8 2:47:55.7
 

Sprint Wave Women

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Elizabeth Abel 101 32 F 1 F Top Fin 2 12:03.4 1:23.8 3 47:38.2 0:34.0 1 20:32.8 1:22:12.2
2 Shelby Wiegand 403 38 F 2 F Top Fin 1 12:00.2 1:52.9 5 49:42.1 0:42.8 2 20:49.8 1:25:07.8
3 Kelsey Morfitt 300 33 F 3 F Top Fin 22 16:04.7 1:39.1 1 45:57.5 0:43.6 5 22:05.4 1:26:30.3
4 Linda Mccandless 281 50 F 1 50-54 4 13:35.9 2:01.8 2 46:42.9 0:38.1 12 24:43.6 1:27:42.3
5 Sara Bilich 119 22 F 1 20-24 7 13:40.1 1:50.4 8 51:01.9 0:46.4 8 23:32.9 1:30:51.7
6 Clare Osborn 322 46 F 1 45-49 27 17:02.8 1:33.3 4 49:12.4 0:30.8 9 23:36.5 1:31:55.8
7 Riley Paul 331 19 F 1 0-19 10 14:11.0 3:25.1 12 53:10.0 0:54.3 4 21:32.2 1:33:12.6
8 Sarah Cook 146 54 F 2 50-54 14 14:56.8 1:55.4 7 50:54.6 1:06.0 16 25:24.8 1:34:17.6
9 Elizabeth Callen 132 39 F 1 35-39 9 13:41.2 1:33.8 14 53:22.3 0:40.6 13 25:04.8 1:34:22.7
10 Julia Davis 158 22 F 2 20-24 3 12:53.3 2:46.1 24 55:34.2 0:50.5 7 23:17.6 1:35:21.7
11 Jennifer Balentine 111 43 F 1 40-44 29 17:07.0 2:32.8 6 50:48.1 0:53.7 11 24:26.5 1:35:48.1
12 Connie Morgan 301 26 F 1 25-29 15 15:03.6 2:16.8 26 56:21.9 1:21.3 3 21:15.3 1:36:18.9
13 Theresa Jurotich 234 44 F 2 40-44 6 13:39.3 1:44.0 10 52:26.4 1:02.9 27 27:58.0 1:36:50.6
14 Andriette Hall 203 59 F 1 55-59 21 16:02.5 2:01.0 11 52:29.3 1:06.1 29 28:01.5 1:39:40.4
15 Kaylee Fletcher 182 20 F 3 20-24 20 15:52.7 2:25.4 25 55:46.2 0:49.0 17 26:08.3 1:41:01.6
16 Megan Newton 314 31 F 1 30-34 12 14:39.2 2:14.0 53 1:01:50.0 1:06.5 6 22:15.6 1:42:05.3
17 Danette Proszek 342 48 F 2 45-49 32 17:16.9 1:55.4 15 53:58.9 0:53.6 30 28:02.6 1:42:07.4
18 Christina Baribault 113 41 F 3 40-44 25 16:47.3 2:09.8 19 54:41.1 0:48.9 32 28:06.7 1:42:33.8
19 Karen Lam 257 48 F 3 45-49 45 18:54.8 1:48.3 13 53:17.3 1:00.1 24 27:36.8 1:42:37.3
20 Cornelia Bergelt 118 41 F 4 40-44 26 16:48.8 2:13.7 17 54:23.5 1:05.0 33 28:11.0 1:42:42.0
21 Kristen Draskovic 166 34 F 2 30-34 30 17:08.1 4:02.2 22 55:19.4 1:27.1 14 25:07.4 1:43:04.2
22 Meg Clark 143 31 F 3 30-34 23 16:44.4 2:38.7 16 54:20.7 1:02.0 38 28:40.9 1:43:26.7
23 Tamara Peters 336 43 F 5 40-44 46 18:55.5 2:15.9 23 55:30.4 0:35.4 18 26:10.2 1:43:27.4
24 Meghan Kroll 249 43 F 6 40-44 8 13:40.8 2:36.0 39 58:34.2 1:31.1 31 28:03.8 1:44:25.9
25 Tamar Solomon 374 34 F 4 30-34 31 17:09.1 2:28.5 28 56:41.4 2:15.2 21 26:31.3 1:45:05.5
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Sheri Hancey 205 62 F 1 60-64 49 19:12.1 2:17.9 9 52:24.0 1:43.9 58 30:44.2 1:46:22.1
27 Meghan Brown 127 39 F 2 35-39 17 15:29.1 2:26.6 33 58:10.2 1:16.0 49 29:55.5 1:47:17.4
28 Maria Volk 439 23 F 4 20-24 19 15:52.2 3:02.3 35 58:15.6 0:34.0 48 29:47.9 1:47:32.0
29 Alison Klima 243 29 F 2 25-29 13 14:55.3 2:56.0 31 57:09.1 1:23.0 63 31:36.2 1:47:59.6
30 Adrienne Edwards 172 43 F 7 40-44 41 18:18.5 3:10.2 30 56:58.3 1:14.5 35 28:23.5 1:48:05.0
31 Stephanie Moyes 304 49 F 4 45-49 47 19:02.1 2:54.5 29 56:57.9 1:46.5 39 28:50.9 1:49:31.9
32 Martha Southwick 375 31 F 5 30-34 58 20:13.5 3:43.0 36 58:23.6 2:01.7 15 25:14.7 1:49:36.5
33 Helen Koski 247 25 F 3 25-29 18 15:51.5 3:12.2 65 1:03:38.6 0:42.5 20 26:24.9 1:49:49.7
34 Jackie Bonjean 122 56 F 2 55-59 43 18:30.0 1:54.6 27 56:31.9 0:52.7 66 32:05.9 1:49:55.1
35 Melanie Gerard 191 49 F 5 45-49 38 18:05.6 2:30.5 42 1:00:04.0 1:38.7 26 27:50.6 1:50:09.4
36 Theresa Matolka 277 35 F 3 35-39 34 17:26.7 3:51.1 54 1:01:51.3 0:59.9 19 26:24.3 1:50:33.3
37 Kristie Ladd 254 40 F 8 40-44 57 20:07.2 3:13.1 46 1:00:19.6 0:38.1 28 27:58.0 1:52:16.0
38 Justine Norwitz 317 52 F 3 50-54 53 19:34.2 3:08.0 50 1:01:28.9 0:51.3 23 27:31.5 1:52:33.9
39 Katelyn Michael 295 20 F 5 20-24 16 15:23.2 3:06.4 55 1:02:02.3 1:33.5 61 30:54.8 1:53:00.2
40 Katherine Kehrli 237 53 F 4 50-54 56 20:03.8 3:00.5 37 58:26.7 1:20.9 53 30:15.6 1:53:07.5
41 Sonia Savelli 357 52 F 5 50-54 78 23:00.3 3:01.9 38 58:29.6 1:07.8 25 27:42.1 1:53:21.7
42 Erica Lybecker 271 47 F 6 45-49 35 17:50.5 3:36.8 40 59:36.4 1:17.1 65 31:50.7 1:54:11.5
43 Kirstin Lauritzen 261 27 F 4 25-29 86 25:42.3 2:52.9 18 54:37.0 2:48.1 41 29:14.9 1:55:15.2
44 Emma Adams 104 19 F 2 0-19 39 18:07.3 2:41.7 51 1:01:43.3 1:59.6 59 30:44.7 1:55:16.6
45 Louise Harb 206 46 F 7 45-49 71 21:40.1 4:27.0 21 55:18.5 3:17.4 60 30:53.3 1:55:36.3
46 Beth Hunter 227 46 F 8 45-49 80 23:06.7 4:25.3 20 54:49.9 1:57.8 64 31:48.3 1:56:08.0
47 Rebecca Grandin 197 38 F 4 35-39 37 18:02.7 2:49.3 67 1:04:24.7 1:36.2 43 29:19.3 1:56:12.2
48 Laura Crabill 152 34 F 6 30-34 44 18:34.6 5:34.4 48 1:01:08.7 1:35.3 42 29:19.2 1:56:12.2
49 Jane Davis 159 57 F 3 55-59 55 19:43.8 3:15.3 41 1:00:03.6 3:04.7 52 30:14.9 1:56:22.3
50 Corinne Harmon 210 19 F 3 0-19 62 20:29.6 3:34.3 32 57:13.2 0:40.2 74 34:35.8 1:56:33.1
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Teresa Mullens 305 38 F 5 35-39 59 20:23.7 3:10.4 59 1:02:23.9 1:22.7 44 29:21.5 1:56:42.2
52 Bobbie Busch 130 64 F 2 60-64 48 19:11.0 4:20.0 63 1:02:45.6 2:24.8 36 28:28.8 1:57:10.2
53 Rachel Sizer 370 37 F 6 35-39 24 16:45.4 4:48.9 66 1:04:03.6 1:29.9 50 30:03.9 1:57:11.7
54 Jeannie Gibson 193 51 F 6 50-54 65 20:49.8 3:16.3 56 1:02:07.3 1:50.4 45 29:30.1 1:57:33.9
55 Sam Mulroy 306 27 F 5 25-29 61 20:28.4 3:23.5 47 1:00:50.0 2:30.5 55 30:33.4 1:57:45.8
56 Meghan Casey 137 31 F 7 30-34 11 14:29.5 3:46.9 84 1:12:13.7 0:46.5 22 26:32.6 1:57:49.2
57 Laura Henry 218 27 F 6 25-29 64 20:43.5 3:02.6 58 1:02:14.9 1:35.1 54 30:19.6 1:57:55.7
58 Katie Dobbs 165 26 F 7 25-29 72 21:52.2 3:36.5 52 1:01:48.3 0:43.4 51 30:12.4 1:58:12.8
59 Lia Sterciuc 381 49 F 9 45-49 74 21:59.6 4:42.6 57 1:02:12.3 1:12.8 34 28:18.2 1:58:25.5
60 Krista Lallemand 256 35 F 7 35-39 81 23:43.6 3:03.3 49 1:01:10.0 1:59.7 40 29:05.7 1:59:02.3
61 Raffaela Oeler 318 32 F 8 30-34 5 13:37.8 5:55.8 76 1:07:03.4 2:51.8 46 29:44.2 1:59:13.0
62 Andrea Lino 268 29 F 8 25-29 70 21:30.9 3:30.6 43 1:00:08.1 1:24.5 69 32:42.9 1:59:17.0
63 Jayme Sroka 378 27 F 9 25-29 36 18:00.8 5:06.4 83 1:11:35.5 0:54.7 10 23:45.2 1:59:22.6
64 Robyn Nelson 311 62 F 3 60-64 33 17:19.4 4:22.1 44 1:00:11.1 2:33.3 77 35:26.3 1:59:52.2
65 Angela Corwin 147 28 F 10 25-29 51 19:21.9 5:56.7 70 1:05:44.2 0:41.5 37 28:30.4 2:00:14.7
66 Janet Stebbins 379 50 F 7 50-54 42 18:29.2 3:48.5 45 1:00:17.7 1:47.7 79 36:05.8 2:00:28.9
67 Kristin Undem 396 48 F 10 45-49 28 17:04.6 2:30.5 71 1:05:52.2 2:25.0 71 33:23.5 2:01:15.8
68 Veronica Farrelly 178 52 F 8 50-54 40 18:16.4 3:44.8 61 1:02:37.8 1:46.3 78 35:27.1 2:01:52.4
69 Megan Mccarry 284 36 F 8 35-39 79 23:01.1 4:04.1 62 1:02:44.9 0:51.1 62 31:32.2 2:02:13.4
70 Alicia Spencer 376 35 F 9 35-39 60 20:27.1 4:41.4 69 1:05:15.7 2:29.8 47 29:44.6 2:02:38.6
71 Joyce Duker 170 68 F 1 65-69 69 21:30.0 3:34.9 34 58:13.3 1:38.2 82 38:47.2 2:03:43.6
72 Adrienne Schlosser-Hall 361 47 F 11 45-49 82 23:44.4 1:51.2 60 1:02:30.0 1:09.9 76 35:06.8 2:04:22.3
73 Paige Tang 387 41 F 9 40-44 50 19:15.2 4:37.5 75 1:06:52.7 1:02.9 68 32:35.8 2:04:24.1
74 Becky Keene 236 37 F 10 35-39 73 21:56.0 4:03.7 64 1:03:17.7 1:52.4 72 33:49.3 2:04:59.1
75 Mackenzie Hilts 220 19 F 4 0-19 52 19:28.6 4:01.2 81 1:08:58.1 2:26.9 57 30:38.2 2:05:33.0
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Beth Driscoll 167 52 F 9 50-54 54 19:40.1 3:55.7 72 1:06:17.0 0:58.1 75 34:53.8 2:05:44.7
77 Sherilyn Smith 372 55 F 4 55-59 68 21:23.5 5:57.9 80 1:08:11.6 2:37.8 56 30:35.2 2:08:46.0
78 Pam Mcgaffin 286 58 F 5 55-59 83 23:47.7 3:48.2 74 1:06:51.5 1:19.3 70 33:23.3 2:09:10.0
79 Renee Larsen 259 53 F 10 50-54 84 24:11.0 6:37.5 68 1:04:40.3 1:30.7 81 37:08.1 2:14:07.6
80 Katherine Mcdermott 285 51 F 11 50-54 63 20:33.6 4:47.4 79 1:07:49.7   86 42:34.9 2:15:45.6
81 Denise Geroux 192 54 F 12 50-54 87 25:43.0 5:12.5 78 1:07:30.7 3:34.6 73 34:05.6 2:16:06.4
82 Elizabeth Zimmerly 420 38 F 11 35-39 66 21:08.9 4:24.0 90 1:16:56.6 2:22.3 67 32:26.0 2:17:17.8
83 Arlene Vaskevitch 399 66 F 2 65-69 77 22:43.4 4:23.8 73 1:06:46.7 2:10.6 85 42:02.6 2:18:07.1
84 Michelle Perdue 333 47 F 12 45-49 89 26:21.8 4:43.6 82 1:10:27.6 1:25.7 80 36:46.7 2:19:45.4
85 Nonna Mikat 296 36 F 12 35-39 76 22:37.1 3:37.0 86 1:14:12.3 2:04.2 84 40:58.6 2:23:29.2
86 Cynthia Mcgonigal 287 60 F 4 60-64 67 21:21.3 4:27.9 77 1:07:15.8 3:29.2 92 49:33.2 2:26:07.4
87 Elise Wible 402 33 F 9 30-34 75 22:25.2 6:05.4 85 1:12:53.9 1:59.0 87 43:09.6 2:26:33.1
88 Mary Pund 343 57 F 6 55-59 88 25:54.5 4:43.8 91 1:21:12.9 1:15.5 88 46:15.1 2:39:21.8
89 Jill Dell 161 46 F 13 45-49 93 38:32.8 5:24.9 87 1:15:46.2 1:30.2 83 40:49.7 2:42:03.8
90 Gina Owsen 324 46 F 14 45-49 90 27:18.1 6:12.2 92 1:21:17.7 1:32.8 89 46:33.6 2:42:54.4
91 Shanna Turek 395 39 F 13 35-39 92 38:32.5 5:28.2 88 1:16:37.4 2:26.3 90 47:33.1 2:50:37.5
92 Nanette Nanjo-jones 309 50 F 13 50-54 91 38:31.0 5:28.0 89 1:16:40.4 2:24.8 91 47:36.1 2:50:40.3
93 Colleen Hardy 209 65 F 3 65-69 85 25:09.8 6:01.5 93 1:23:40.7 2:18.9 93 56:37.8 2:53:48.7
DQ Jill Sharp 366 21 F DQ 20-24 DQ 46:15.1         1 4:25.0 50:40.1
DQ Ana Tessadro 389 56 F DQ 55-59 DQ 24:19.0       1:42:13.7      
 

Olympic Wave Men

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Nick Johnson 1458 31 M 1 M Top Fin 5 22:14.3 1:13.5 2 59:06.9 0:33.1 2 37:03.9 2:00:11.7
2 Owen Kendall 1466 35 M 2 M Top Fin 6 22:41.7 1:21.6 6 1:02:52.0 0:59.4 1 34:58.4 2:02:53.1
3 Stuart Ayling 1340 41 M 3 M Top Fin 36 27:10.5 1:20.3 1 56:23.8 0:37.6 6 39:32.3 2:05:04.5
4 Garth Cumming 1377 40 M 1 40-44 3 22:09.9 1:59.0 7 1:02:57.1 0:45.9 7 39:44.3 2:07:36.2
5 Patrick Trabert 1579 27 M 1 25-29 4 22:11.0 1:06.0 22 1:07:07.0 0:31.7 3 38:21.6 2:09:17.3
6 Gene Severtson 1549 41 M 2 40-44 25 26:15.2 1:28.0 8 1:03:01.9 0:45.2 5 39:27.4 2:10:57.7
7 Eric Ellefson 1387 39 M 1 35-39 2 21:41.1 1:11.4 14 1:05:37.3 0:44.6 15 42:15.6 2:11:30.0
8 Jake Pickett 1528 21 M 1 20-24 16 25:21.4 1:12.7 9 1:03:52.0 0:35.3 10 40:46.1 2:11:47.5
9 Daniel Brewer 1356 52 M 1 50-54 20 25:47.1 1:30.2 3 1:02:13.8 0:35.5 12 41:44.3 2:11:50.9
10 Isaac Tyson 1583 30 M 1 30-34 15 25:06.4 2:06.5 4 1:02:16.8 0:28.8 14 42:05.3 2:12:03.8
11 Christopher Brunner 1359 24 M 2 20-24 27 26:27.8 1:44.9 11 1:04:39.9 0:46.0 4 38:37.9 2:12:16.5
12 Mike Keenan 1463 52 M 2 50-54 8 22:56.7 1:37.0 13 1:05:31.1 0:51.7 17 42:43.2 2:13:39.7
13 Zac Kieffer 1469 32 M 2 30-34 31 26:44.0 1:35.2 10 1:04:29.3 0:35.5 13 41:51.6 2:15:15.6
14 Steve Moore 1510 51 M 3 50-54 39 27:22.5 1:49.3 5 1:02:37.1 0:56.7 22 43:11.4 2:15:57.0
15 Tyler Kennedy 1467 29 M 2 25-29 24 26:01.5 1:46.0 15 1:05:45.4 1:00.1 18 42:50.0 2:17:23.0
16 Scott Dotto 1384 31 M 3 30-34 11 24:57.6 1:29.3 20 1:06:52.4 1:00.6 23 43:13.1 2:17:33.0
17 Ross Rembac 1531 51 M 4 50-54 7 22:49.5 2:00.0 19 1:06:40.8 0:53.7 35 46:22.0 2:18:46.0
18 John Dupree 1385 34 M 4 30-34 32 26:54.8 1:23.9 28 1:07:57.0 0:49.8 19 42:53.4 2:19:58.9
19 Robin Sarner 1542 51 M 5 50-54 19 25:37.3 2:37.4 18 1:06:27.0 1:40.0 25 43:55.0 2:20:16.7
20 Shane Hause 1423 34 M 5 30-34 18 25:28.1 1:55.6 33 1:09:03.2 1:00.1 24 43:27.5 2:20:54.5
21 Carl Berenson 1346 26 M 3 25-29 48 27:51.1 2:10.1 16 1:06:06.6 0:49.6 26 44:15.7 2:21:13.1
22 David Fujimoto 1405 46 M 1 45-49 59 29:37.3 2:09.1 12 1:04:41.6 1:00.1 28 44:47.1 2:22:15.2
23 Casey Lafran 1474 41 M 3 40-44 50 28:08.3 3:07.1 21 1:07:03.3 1:39.6 20 42:55.8 2:22:54.1
24 Oscar Gil Veraza 1411 24 M 3 20-24 37 27:17.3 1:36.3 55 1:12:24.2 1:08.6 9 40:37.2 2:23:03.6
25 Jesse Bacque 1343 36 M 2 35-39 46 27:46.5 2:21.6 17 1:06:06.6 0:47.3 42 46:56.3 2:23:58.3
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Edmond Boullianne 1350 26 M 4 25-29 63 29:57.2 1:29.9 42 1:10:32.0 0:38.1 11 41:32.7 2:24:09.9
27 Robbie Johnson 1457 29 M 5 25-29 33 26:56.8 1:45.1 26 1:07:36.2 0:59.8 40 46:52.1 2:24:10.0
28 Brody Ford 1403 39 M 3 35-39 10 23:35.0 1:32.0 34 1:09:18.7 0:44.8 57 49:35.6 2:24:46.1
29 Douglas Babbitt 1342 53 M 6 50-54 58 29:25.6 1:43.4 24 1:07:15.5 1:20.7 32 45:49.7 2:25:34.9
30 Owen Leslie 1484 18 M 1 0-19 41 27:24.5 2:30.7 70 1:14:22.7 1:18.0 8 40:26.1 2:26:02.0
31 Nathan Deering 1382 47 M 2 45-49 35 27:09.5 2:09.5 39 1:10:18.0 1:15.2 30 45:21.9 2:26:14.1
32 Mark Slater 1557 49 M 3 45-49 14 25:06.3 2:55.3 50 1:11:52.5 1:26.5 29 45:03.3 2:26:23.9
33 Joshua Hodel 1431 39 M 4 35-39 17 25:24.6 2:15.3 37 1:09:37.4 1:18.8 45 47:48.0 2:26:24.1
34 Paul Stasiewicz 1563 42 M 4 40-44 23 26:00.5 2:04.7 35 1:09:33.8 0:49.0 48 48:21.7 2:26:49.7
35 Joseph Turk 1581 49 M 4 45-49 55 28:50.8 1:52.7 27 1:07:38.1 0:51.6 43 47:38.4 2:26:51.6
36 Seth Fader 1393 50 M 7 50-54 40 27:24.0 1:53.5 40 1:10:18.8 1:30.0 34 46:10.6 2:27:16.9
37 Joshua Vlach 1587 26 M 6 25-29 93 32:21.5 2:05.8 31 1:08:33.0 0:53.8 27 44:38.7 2:28:32.8
38 Nathan Wilson 1600 37 M 5 35-39 43 27:28.5 2:22.4 25 1:07:25.1 1:59.4 61 49:52.2 2:29:07.6
39 Chris Hall 1418 56 M 1 55-59 1 20:58.6 1:35.9 56 1:12:24.7 1:20.9 89 53:03.9 2:29:24.0
40 Zach Steele 2 34 M 6 30-34 81 31:28.3 2:10.8 57 1:12:34.5 1:03.2 16 42:25.0 2:29:41.8
41 Michael Newbry 1513 30 M 7 30-34 83 31:46.1 1:29.3 23 1:07:11.7 1:10.2 55 49:28.8 2:31:06.1
42 Charles Wallsmith 1593 48 M 5 45-49 21 25:49.9 2:58.7 29 1:08:03.9 1:11.8 94 53:23.1 2:31:27.4
43 Rutilio Clark 1368 50 M 8 50-54 62 29:55.4 2:14.5 30 1:08:26.1 1:20.7 59 49:44.2 2:31:40.9
44 Vince Nethery 1512 62 M 1 60-64 38 27:17.5 1:45.4 38 1:09:57.7 1:04.4 83 52:30.8 2:32:35.8
45 Carlin Birrell 1349 29 M 7 25-29 68 30:10.1 1:40.4 52 1:11:56.8 1:09.5 44 47:46.7 2:32:43.5
46 Steve Johns 1456 40 M 5 40-44 67 30:08.2 1:40.0 48 1:11:26.1 0:52.9 51 48:48.6 2:32:55.8
47 Roger Holcombe 1432 45 M 6 45-49 26 26:25.9 2:30.3 41 1:10:26.0 1:19.4 86 52:45.0 2:33:26.6
48 Michael Peterson 1524 44 M 6 40-44 47 27:49.4 2:53.6 45 1:11:01.9 1:28.7 68 50:44.2 2:33:57.8
49 Lance Carter 1364 47 M 7 45-49 12 24:59.5 2:35.0 72 1:14:32.8 1:22.4 67 50:39.6 2:34:09.3
50 Brandon Tutmarc 1582 33 M 8 30-34 103 33:26.3 2:18.7 49 1:11:27.3 0:30.6 37 46:29.9 2:34:12.8
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Robert Walker 1592 36 M 6 35-39 104 33:34.4 2:15.0 47 1:11:20.9 1:32.6 31 45:35.7 2:34:18.6
52 Alex Tornow 1578 39 M 7 35-39 42 27:25.7 2:59.0 119 1:20:44.0 0:47.4 21 43:04.6 2:35:00.7
53 Thomas Lamperti 1476 43 M 7 40-44 54 28:47.1 2:43.5 54 1:12:20.4 1:03.7 70 50:54.5 2:35:49.2
54 Mike Skidmore 1555 43 M 8 40-44 60 29:38.1 2:44.0 43 1:10:47.3 1:31.4 74 51:25.1 2:36:05.9
55 Mark Anderson 1336 61 M 2 60-64 44 27:31.3 1:54.5 58 1:12:47.2 1:01.2 88 52:56.6 2:36:10.8
56 Andrew Stocking 1570 34 M 9 30-34 72 30:44.7 3:14.8 68 1:14:15.6 1:31.8 36 46:27.8 2:36:14.7
57 Patrick Conrick 1373 32 M 10 30-34 56 29:20.8 1:51.4 84 1:16:39.8 0:56.5 47 48:00.8 2:36:49.3
58 Jordan Flynn 1400 31 M 11 30-34 61 29:47.4 3:20.2 78 1:15:17.9 1:50.2 41 46:56.2 2:37:11.9
59 Herve Jamrozik 1451 53 M 9 50-54 84 31:51.5 2:54.5 73 1:14:47.6 1:13.1 38 46:33.2 2:37:19.9
60 Alex Phillips 1526 30 M 12 30-34 9 23:08.9 2:35.1 82 1:16:30.3 1:11.4 102 54:30.6 2:37:56.3
61 Thomas Jamrozik 1452 19 M 2 0-19 82 31:29.4 2:46.7 66 1:14:00.4 0:45.3 52 48:55.2 2:37:57.0
62 Colin Byrne 1361 37 M 8 35-39 51 28:17.1 1:57.6 94 1:17:24.0 0:39.9 62 49:52.8 2:38:11.4
63 Al Truscott 1580 68 M 1 65-69 75 31:01.4 2:26.4 51 1:11:53.1 1:38.1 76 51:37.0 2:38:36.0
64 Bruno Zbinden 1607 40 M 9 40-44 102 33:22.0 2:19.1 46 1:11:10.8 1:41.4 65 50:16.4 2:38:49.7
65 Larry Slate 1556 57 M 2 55-59 90 32:14.9 2:56.4 63 1:13:25.6 1:11.0 64 50:11.1 2:39:59.0
66 Phillip Kriss 1471 58 M 3 55-59 109 34:12.5 2:00.5 36 1:09:35.3   101 54:26.5 2:40:14.8
67 Jeffrey Stebbins 1564 53 M 10 50-54 13 25:00.2 3:18.1 95 1:17:28.5 2:02.9 90 53:04.7 2:40:54.4
68 Kurt Sansom 1540 31 M 13 30-34 76 31:02.5 2:28.4 89 1:17:03.0 1:02.8 60 49:45.6 2:41:22.3
69 Travis Noel 1515 43 M 10 40-44 77 31:03.5 3:28.1 44 1:11:00.2 1:47.7 99 54:04.7 2:41:24.2
70 Ray Leske 1483 54 M 11 50-54 79 31:11.0 2:28.8 76 1:14:58.2 0:46.2 85 52:43.3 2:42:07.5
71 Dean Ikei 1444 39 M 9 35-39 30 26:39.0 3:14.7 53 1:12:18.3 0:52.1 130 59:24.2 2:42:28.3
72 Michael Wishkoski 1601 57 M 4 55-59 91 32:17.1 2:24.7 106 1:19:10.6 1:46.4 39 46:50.1 2:42:28.9
73 Dave Bramer 1354 43 M 11 40-44 29 26:33.7 2:56.4 61 1:13:09.3 2:32.3 119 57:17.6 2:42:29.3
74 Brent Unruh 1585 32 M 14 30-34 64 30:00.5 1:59.9 93 1:17:20.2 1:07.2 87 52:49.6 2:43:17.4
75 Tao Min Lee 1481 42 M 12 40-44 94 32:22.1 2:43.9 80 1:15:56.1 1:42.6 69 50:53.4 2:43:38.1
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Eric Hines 1430 50 M 12 50-54 99 33:05.4 2:31.5 65 1:13:35.2 1:45.5 96 53:36.3 2:44:33.9
77 Mike Jackson 1448 34 M 15 30-34 57 29:23.5 2:52.6 114 1:20:03.9 1:21.1 72 51:06.8 2:44:47.9
78 Michael Durham 1386 31 M 16 30-34 86 31:59.5 1:45.5 103 1:18:33.9 2:08.0 66 50:22.8 2:44:49.7
79 Erik Wiese 1596 31 M 17 30-34 52 28:37.8 4:03.9 86 1:16:50.1 3:04.7 82 52:17.7 2:44:54.2
80 Paul Hunziker 1442 39 M 10 35-39 71 30:37.0 2:36.2 105 1:19:03.7 1:45.0 71 51:00.3 2:45:02.2
81 Chad Anderson 1337 46 M 8 45-49 88 32:08.6 2:42.3 90 1:17:14.8 1:44.3 73 51:13.3 2:45:03.3
82 Brian Evans 1390 22 M 4 20-24 78 31:07.0 2:16.5 133 1:24:23.9 1:19.3 33 45:58.6 2:45:05.3
83 Patrick Mcgannon 1494 24 M 5 20-24 45 27:45.5 2:34.3 132 1:24:05.0 1:10.0 63 49:56.0 2:45:30.8
84 Todd Flynn 1399 55 M 5 55-59 34 27:08.1 3:06.0 92 1:17:19.1 1:04.6 116 57:04.7 2:45:42.5
85 Mark Holcroft 1433 47 M 9 45-49 121 35:47.7 3:20.3 67 1:14:13.1 1:17.0 77 51:39.6 2:46:17.7
86 Andy Foltz 1401 33 M 18 30-34 53 28:44.9 4:45.5 60 1:13:05.5 2:09.7 123 57:32.8 2:46:18.4
87 Paul Larson 1479 55 M 6 55-59 73 30:49.0 2:48.7 71 1:14:29.7 1:35.1 118 57:12.7 2:46:55.2
88 Chris Houghton 1436 42 M 13 40-44 28 26:32.3 2:50.8 121 1:20:53.4 2:14.7 105 54:52.8 2:47:24.0
89 Erie Stone 1571 65 M 2 65-69 100 33:12.2 2:39.4 91 1:17:18.6 1:42.4 84 52:40.1 2:47:32.7
90 John Remy 1532 32 M 19 30-34 89 32:11.9 2:29.3 128 1:22:14.0 0:59.2 58 49:42.1 2:47:36.5
91 Curt Mcgill 1495 61 M 3 60-64 66 30:07.7 3:19.2 83 1:16:31.8 2:22.6 107 55:31.1 2:47:52.4
92 Vince Ayers 1339 56 M 7 55-59 118 35:14.2 3:46.5 69 1:14:19.7 1:52.0 91 53:16.8 2:48:29.2
93 Hernando Bermudez 1348 33 M 20 30-34 111 34:36.0 4:46.9 87 1:16:54.9 3:38.6 49 48:40.1 2:48:36.5
94 Steve Mcdonald 1492 45 M 10 45-49 116 35:13.0 1:55.1 125 1:21:34.7 2:11.0 46 47:59.9 2:48:53.7
95 Dustin York 1605 40 M 14 40-44 117 35:13.9 2:41.7 64 1:13:34.2 1:12.0 113 56:15.1 2:48:56.9
96 Jacob Mehl 1501 28 M 8 25-29 134 36:29.3 2:35.6 85 1:16:46.9 1:54.8 78 51:42.6 2:49:29.2
97 Scott Mcclave 1491 40 M 15 40-44 22 25:54.5 3:47.5 124 1:21:29.2 2:43.4 111 56:02.8 2:49:57.4
98 Michael Quandt 1504 33 M 21 30-34 147 37:46.7 3:03.8 98 1:17:50.6 1:57.7 54 49:23.6 2:50:02.4
99 Daniel Tart 1575 28 M 9 25-29 69 30:19.0 3:30.2 110 1:19:33.2 1:20.4 106 55:28.5 2:50:11.3
100 Eugene Partridge 1521 66 M 3 65-69 65 30:06.0 2:48.7 99 1:17:54.4 2:00.6 121 57:23.8 2:50:13.5
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Peter Sharp 1550 63 M 4 60-64 110 34:14.4 2:36.9 88 1:16:59.6 2:23.0 100 54:16.2 2:50:30.1
102 Gabriel Rosenbloom 1537 17 M 3 0-19 98 32:56.5 5:26.6 81 1:16:08.1 6:30.0 56 49:30.5 2:50:31.7
103 Garrett Larsen 1478 28 M 10 25-29 112 34:38.2 7:07.3 79 1:15:25.0 2:05.4 75 51:28.8 2:50:44.7
104 Benjamin Sommers 1560 39 M 11 35-39 126 36:09.1 2:35.8 130 1:22:53.9 1:32.9 50 48:45.2 2:51:56.9
105 Victor Villasenor 1586 39 M 12 35-39 122 35:51.6 4:21.2 97 1:17:44.6 2:08.5 79 52:02.6 2:52:08.5
106 Christopher Seaman 1548 32 M 22 30-34 92 32:18.5 3:13.2 118 1:20:41.4 1:25.1 103 54:32.4 2:52:10.6
107 Chris Tarantino 1574 41 M 16 40-44 120 35:34.8 3:01.4 109 1:19:22.8 1:03.0 98 53:56.2 2:52:58.2
108 Dennis Geels 1410 40 M 17 40-44 128 36:19.5 3:59.7 112 1:19:50.4 0:49.1 80 52:13.5 2:53:12.2
109 Gregory Baribault 1345 43 M 18 40-44 127 36:14.7 4:09.4 62 1:13:17.3 2:17.2 122 57:32.1 2:53:30.7
110 David Ludwig 1486 31 M 23 30-34 144 37:12.3 2:39.1 104 1:18:57.0 1:29.6 93 53:20.6 2:53:38.6
111 Jason Cruz 1376 42 M 19 40-44 105 33:41.0 2:38.8 120 1:20:49.5 1:11.2 110 55:53.4 2:54:13.9
112 Jeff Kehm 1464 55 M 8 55-59 85 31:58.5 3:59.0 75 1:14:57.7 1:48.8 134 1:01:32.3 2:54:16.3
113 Lanny Moore 1509 53 M 13 50-54 139 36:42.6 4:55.1 74 1:14:55.3 2:28.2 115 56:45.9 2:55:47.1
114 Brendan Farrelly 1396 48 M 11 45-49 150 38:58.2 3:47.2 100 1:18:08.8 1:34.1 95 53:33.7 2:56:02.0
115 Jakub Jedryszek 1453 28 M 11 25-29 140 36:43.2 1:32.6 101 1:18:13.1 0:43.0 129 59:19.0 2:56:30.9
116 Scott Imlay 1445 59 M 9 55-59 115 35:05.9 3:37.3 126 1:21:53.4 3:00.0 92 53:18.2 2:56:54.8
117 Greg Nolten 1517 43 M 20 40-44 101 33:15.8 3:57.2 108 1:19:21.2 3:28.8 120 57:22.1 2:57:25.1
118 Andrew Enders 1388 40 M 21 40-44 123 35:54.9 1:26.9 122 1:21:04.6 0:48.5 126 58:22.3 2:57:37.2
119 Timothy Dang 1380 53 M 14 50-54 153 42:18.0 4:02.7 123 1:21:15.0 1:44.0 53 49:22.0 2:58:41.7
120 Cristian Agafi 1335 37 M 13 35-39 146 37:28.7 3:29.7 116 1:20:17.5 2:00.4 108 55:32.7 2:58:49.0
121 Scott Simonsen 1553 48 M 12 45-49 87 32:03.7 4:56.9 129 1:22:30.1 2:46.2 114 56:43.1 2:59:00.0
122 Pejus Das 1381 37 M 14 35-39 129 36:20.2 3:36.5 117 1:20:38.7 2:11.4 117 57:07.6 2:59:54.4
123 Claude Brun 1358 44 M 22 40-44 155 43:10.8 2:13.7 113 1:19:57.8 2:19.0 81 52:14.8 2:59:56.1
124 Aaron Cruz 1375 27 M 12 25-29 108 34:00.6 2:56.9 143 1:28:54.2 1:11.1 104 54:34.0 3:01:36.8
125 Chang-Yu Hsieh 1439 39 M 15 35-39 145 37:12.7 5:00.3 96 1:17:37.0 2:24.2 132 1:00:44.6 3:02:58.8
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Bob Madeo 1488 55 M 10 55-59 133 36:27.6 2:34.3 107 1:19:19.8 1:50.7 138 1:03:03.9 3:03:16.3
127 Michael Fulmer 1406 29 M 13 25-29 95 32:34.0 2:26.9 138 1:25:41.3 1:53.6 133 1:01:06.9 3:03:42.7
128 Robert Comiskey 1372 64 M 5 60-64 49 28:06.2 5:00.8 137 1:25:28.0 2:30.0 139 1:03:05.2 3:04:10.2
129 Christopher Zarlengo 1606 34 M 24 30-34 125 36:06.9 2:55.8 115 1:20:08.0 1:33.6 141 1:04:59.8 3:05:44.1
130 John Colvard 1371 56 M 11 55-59 96 32:53.6 3:17.9 59 1:12:52.9 1:38.9 152 1:15:11.2 3:05:54.5
131 Michael Willis 1599 45 M 13 45-49 149 38:09.8 3:40.9 140 1:26:41.4 2:04.3 109 55:52.8 3:06:29.2
132 Christopher May 1367 30 M 25 30-34 132 36:27.5 3:22.7 102 1:18:22.3 3:03.0 143 1:05:27.7 3:06:43.2
133 Peter Curran 1378 44 M 23 40-44 107 33:58.4 4:32.1 151 1:33:19.9 1:26.5 97 53:49.3 3:07:06.2
134 Taylor Southwick 1561 31 M 26 30-34 113 34:48.4 4:15.7 135 1:25:14.2 2:06.7 136 1:01:59.4 3:08:24.4
135 Martin Granum 1412 54 M 15 50-54 142 36:53.6 4:37.3 144 1:29:06.0 1:42.4 112 56:11.6 3:08:30.9
136 Mike Tobin 1577 29 M 14 25-29 74 30:58.4 5:18.7 111 1:19:44.5 6:41.4 146 1:07:04.7 3:09:47.7
137 Seth Frederick 1404 42 M 24 40-44 80 31:15.1 7:17.9 136 1:25:18.6 1:24.2 142 1:05:20.3 3:10:36.1
138 Michael Mager 1489 54 M 16 50-54 148 38:03.6 5:06.5 141 1:27:09.4 2:01.5 128 59:04.1 3:11:25.1
139 Ted Meenk 1500 48 M 14 45-49 154 42:26.7 3:59.1 134 1:25:12.0 2:41.7 124 58:10.5 3:12:30.0
140 William Coggins 1370 26 M 15 25-29 70 30:32.4 3:05.1 155 1:40:15.9 1:33.8 127 58:24.5 3:13:51.7
141 Sean Wiley 1598 47 M 15 45-49 135 36:33.3 4:54.5 146 1:29:40.9 4:34.4 125 58:20.6 3:14:03.7
142 Brian Mcwilliams 1498 35 M 16 35-39 137 36:36.4 6:06.8 131 1:23:56.8 4:19.5 144 1:05:41.6 3:16:41.1
143 Will Mooreston 1511 40 M 25 40-44 152 39:58.9 3:03.0 142 1:27:39.3 3:01.1 145 1:06:19.7 3:20:02.0
144 Tobias Meyer 1502 58 M 12 55-59 141 36:46.3 3:16.9 153 1:35:17.4 1:02.0 140 1:04:11.3 3:20:33.9
145 Leland Henobio 1429 31 M 27 30-34 158 53:13.9 3:33.2 32 1:08:45.2 1:41.8 151 1:14:07.7 3:21:21.8
146 Michael Hsu 1440 46 M 16 45-49 130 36:24.5 3:57.1 154 1:38:42.9 2:00.1 137 1:02:06.3 3:23:10.9
147 Jonathan Mcvety 1497 63 M 6 60-64 157 45:18.3 3:31.8 147 1:30:33.5 4:16.8 131 59:41.4 3:23:21.8
148 Michael Schroeder 1545 65 M 4 65-69 119 35:27.4 2:52.3 148 1:31:30.0 1:53.9 150 1:14:03.3 3:25:46.9
149 Mark Ruter 1539 62 M 7 60-64 143 37:01.3 6:31.3 152 1:33:54.3 2:36.0 147 1:07:43.8 3:27:46.7
150 Nathan Brown 1357 34 M 28 30-34 159 53:45.9 2:10.1 149 1:32:16.0 2:15.4 135 1:01:34.1 3:32:01.5
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 John Marquis 1535 60 M 8 60-64 106 33:48.2 3:45.8 139 1:26:08.6 2:48.6 155 1:26:09.1 3:32:40.3
152 Josh Sperry 1562 31 M 29 30-34 114 34:49.4 5:49.1 150 1:32:34.9 3:51.2 154 1:20:10.2 3:37:14.8
153 Fred Carlock 1363 67 M 5 65-69 151 39:09.5 9:07.0 145 1:29:07.9 6:01.0 153 1:16:10.4 3:39:35.8
154 Jorge Grijalva 1413 46 M 17 45-49 156 44:57.3 3:45.3 157 1:40:26.8 3:10.6 149 1:11:55.1 3:44:15.1
155 Kevin Kardos 1460 36 M 17 35-39 138 36:37.4 19:44.4 156 1:40:22.1 2:32.4 148 1:10:58.7 3:50:15.0
156 Alan Noell 1516 50 M 17 50-54 136 36:36.1 4:13.3 158 1:42:23.2 3:03.8 156 1:31:15.0 3:57:31.4
DQ Anthony Jackson 1447 35 M DQ 35-39 DQ 51:10.4 3:00.4 142 1:27:10.7 3:18.0 141 1:04:36.2 3:29:15.7
 

Olympic Wave Female

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ginny Meadway 1499 35 F 1 F Top Fin 13 27:00.1 1:36.1 1 1:09:32.3 1:07.6 3 43:55.0 2:23:11.1
2 Kari Vreugdenhil 1590 45 F 2 F Top Fin 6 25:36.1 2:09.3 2 1:10:28.8 1:09.4 5 44:29.2 2:23:52.8
3 Tara Hale 1417 19 F 3 F Top Fin 7 26:09.8 1:32.2 9 1:13:39.0 0:52.0 1 43:23.0 2:25:36.0
4 Carly Vynne Baker 1591 42 F 1 40-44 12 26:56.0 1:47.4 6 1:12:10.3 0:58.1 4 44:25.1 2:26:16.9
5 Deanna Meyer 1503 47 F 1 45-49 2 24:13.9 1:56.9 12 1:14:38.4 1:08.2 6 44:45.0 2:26:42.4
6 Heidi Kriss 1472 43 F 2 40-44 11 26:44.2 1:36.3 3 1:10:48.6 1:03.2 8 47:09.4 2:27:21.7
7 Michelle Fjetland 1398 49 F 2 45-49 14 27:01.0 1:15.1 10 1:13:41.6 0:35.2 7 46:08.1 2:28:41.0
8 Lisa Russell 1538 28 F 1 25-29 16 27:28.3 2:43.8 11 1:14:19.6 1:08.2 2 43:28.5 2:29:08.4
9 Rebecca Hutchison 1443 37 F 1 35-39 3 24:56.9 2:36.3 15 1:15:25.5 0:57.0 13 49:41.1 2:33:36.8
10 Kris Solem 1559 54 F 1 50-54 5 25:32.9 2:17.5 14 1:15:18.2 1:05.7 20 51:49.5 2:36:03.8
11 Kalee Tyson 1584 30 F 1 30-34 10 26:42.3 2:50.1 21 1:17:30.4 1:11.0 10 48:50.5 2:37:04.3
12 Cortney Jacobsen 1449 41 F 3 40-44 9 26:33.3 2:38.4 16 1:16:02.4 1:29.2 14 50:32.8 2:37:16.1
13 Amy Jagger 1450 45 F 3 45-49 8 26:18.8 2:08.8 7 1:13:10.6 1:29.7 30 54:45.2 2:37:53.1
14 Marisa Chang 1610 30 F 2 30-34 1 23:22.2 1:45.2 32 1:20:33.8 1:20.6 22 52:02.6 2:39:04.4
15 Shelagh Macaulay 1487 25 F 2 25-29 31 30:32.6 1:57.7 17 1:16:36.4 0:51.4 18 51:34.2 2:41:32.3
16 Natalie Stice 1567 35 F 2 35-39 23 28:39.5 1:42.9 18 1:16:41.9 0:43.3 28 54:35.7 2:42:23.3
17 Donna Poucel 1529 51 F 2 50-54 41 32:48.9       1:19:22.1 16 50:49.9 2:43:00.9
18 Amy Swanson 1572 33 F 3 30-34 21 28:08.4 2:11.4 37 1:22:15.7 1:07.8 11 49:27.1 2:43:10.4
19 Jasmine Azpiri 1341 32 F 4 30-34 38 32:40.0 2:31.6 24 1:18:31.9 1:37.8 9 48:01.6 2:43:22.9
20 Brooke Coates 1369 49 F 4 45-49 17 27:31.7 3:14.8 25 1:18:48.7 2:23.1 19 51:44.2 2:43:42.5
21 Laura Philpot 1527 42 F 4 40-44 40 32:46.0 2:00.5 13 1:15:06.7 0:57.3 26 53:01.8 2:43:52.3
22 Dawn Vrentas 1589 35 F 3 35-39 44 33:17.7 2:09.8 22 1:17:37.2 1:21.0 12 49:29.0 2:43:54.7
23 Sally Hamacher 1419 32 F 5 30-34 24 29:51.6 2:21.1 33 1:20:45.9 1:00.7 23 52:09.8 2:46:09.1
24 Danielle Joyce 1459 38 F 4 35-39 19 27:56.9 1:41.2 23 1:18:29.6 1:21.6 34 56:44.1 2:46:13.4
25 Jennifer Schneider 1544 32 F 6 30-34 47 33:26.6 5:19.6 4 1:10:58.1 6:31.1 17 51:29.0 2:47:44.4
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Shaunna Lee-Rice 1482 39 F 5 35-39 46 33:22.3 2:44.5 19 1:17:04.8 2:41.3 25 52:55.3 2:48:48.2
27 Crystal Fyfe 1407 42 F 5 40-44 65 37:43.0 1:59.0 20 1:17:10.4 1:45.1 15 50:37.1 2:49:14.6
28 Adrienne Mcgill 1496 33 F 7 30-34 22 28:37.9 2:25.2 31 1:19:59.9 1:31.0 36 57:07.7 2:49:41.7
29 Sue Bailey 1344 51 F 3 50-54 20 28:06.3 2:36.7 29 1:19:40.8 2:02.7 38 57:59.3 2:50:25.8
30 Meagan Kula 1473 42 F 6 40-44 4 25:03.0 4:11.5 47 1:25:23.4 1:38.3 29 54:42.7 2:50:58.9
31 Darlene Deghetto 1383 55 F 1 55-59 28 30:10.8 3:11.6 35 1:21:41.2 1:54.1 31 55:22.0 2:52:19.7
32 Heidi Helgeson 1427 42 F 7 40-44 15 27:11.0 2:38.7 36 1:21:47.4 1:23.2 42 59:58.5 2:52:58.8
33 Betsy Kheriaty 1468 43 F 8 40-44 59 36:15.6 1:53.6 28 1:19:35.3 0:50.2 27 54:27.7 2:53:02.4
34 Erin Hamilton 1420 35 F 6 35-39 39 32:42.1 3:38.0 8 1:13:30.6 2:48.5 45 1:01:41.2 2:54:20.4
35 Kuanling Yeh 1604 39 F 7 35-39 61 37:11.5 2:33.0 34 1:21:35.6 1:34.9 21 52:00.6 2:54:55.6
36 Cassie Remy 3 31 F 8 30-34 55 35:21.7 1:55.8 45 1:25:09.9 0:38.6 24 52:28.1 2:55:34.1
37 Leslie Coppin 1374 40 F 9 40-44 49 33:38.5 2:43.3 26 1:19:08.1 1:36.5 44 1:01:40.7 2:58:47.1
38 Debbie Stickney 1568 37 F 8 35-39 29 30:14.7 4:38.8 40 1:23:56.7 1:39.4 40 58:55.8 2:59:25.4
39 Laura Stiles 1569 31 F 9 30-34 26 29:56.8 1:59.6 43 1:24:51.7 1:24.6 51 1:03:28.4 3:01:41.1
40 Madalina Petrescu 1525 42 F 10 40-44 54 35:02.8 4:24.6 39 1:23:20.6 2:39.1 35 56:53.9 3:02:21.0
41 Jennie Snell 1558 49 F 5 45-49 60 36:32.2 2:44.3 48 1:25:35.4 1:47.5 33 55:57.2 3:02:36.6
42 Kimbra Wellock 1594 40 F 11 40-44 30 30:30.8 3:40.3 46 1:25:20.6 1:58.1 48 1:02:18.7 3:03:48.5
43 Margaret Adam 1333 53 F 4 50-54 18 27:55.1 4:09.6 55 1:29:08.6 0:45.1 47 1:02:08.3 3:04:06.7
44 Katelyn Pelak 1523 29 F 3 25-29 34 31:04.4 2:44.5 64 1:33:58.4 1:07.9 32 55:30.2 3:04:25.4
45 Brooke Galloway 1408 31 F 10 30-34 37 32:11.3 3:09.7 54 1:28:52.9 1:44.4 41 59:19.5 3:05:17.8
46 Liz Jenkins 1454 43 F 12 40-44 43 33:12.9 3:15.7 49 1:25:39.3 1:53.0 50 1:02:31.1 3:06:32.0
47 Ginger Richardson 1533 51 F 5 50-54 32 30:43.2 3:07.2 50 1:25:51.4 3:15.0 53 1:05:15.0 3:08:11.8
48 Rachel Elizalde-Powell 1425 43 F 13 40-44 51 33:55.4 2:36.4 42 1:24:22.3 2:35.8 55 1:05:48.2 3:09:18.1
49 Sophia Bowe 1352 29 F 4 25-29 52 34:27.4 3:28.1 60 1:31:13.1 1:54.1 39 58:35.6 3:09:38.3
50 Georgeta Gruescu 1414 45 F 6 45-49 67 39:24.0 2:36.1 27 1:19:32.6 1:45.8 58 1:06:37.9 3:09:56.4
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Debbie Cederwall 1365 64 F 1 60-64 25 29:54.6 3:06.1 38 1:22:39.2 3:26.3 74 1:14:28.4 3:13:34.6
52 Fiona Meyer-Teruel 1505 23 F 1 20-24 50 33:44.8 3:03.1 65 1:34:20.0 0:40.6 46 1:01:58.0 3:13:46.5
53 Gina Howe 1438 36 F 9 35-39 35 31:11.9 2:40.0 57 1:29:56.6 2:16.0 64 1:08:19.0 3:14:23.5
54 Suzie Simms 1552 55 F 2 55-59 33 31:03.6 3:02.8 41 1:24:16.4 2:17.2 75 1:15:13.2 3:15:53.2
55 Mikayla Boykin-Clark 1353 25 F 5 25-29 70 41:17.1 3:10.9 44 1:25:07.4 1:40.4 63 1:07:29.7 3:18:45.5
56 Sarah Burley 1360 25 F 6 25-29 27 30:04.1 4:15.2 68 1:37:46.0 1:02.8 54 1:05:43.6 3:18:51.7
57 Robin Hayes 1424 31 F 11 30-34 45 33:18.6 3:50.9 52 1:27:15.3 2:54.8 71 1:12:04.2 3:19:23.8
58 Joy Kawaoka 1462 59 F 3 55-59 36 31:37.1 3:42.1 58 1:30:17.7 2:39.1 69 1:11:13.7 3:19:29.7
59 Yu-Ling melody Pan 1520 39 F 10 35-39 66 38:10.6 4:03.7 61 1:31:35.9 2:09.8 52 1:03:58.3 3:19:58.3
60 Kimberly Englund 1389 30 F 12 30-34 53 34:58.9 3:35.1 51 1:26:29.1 2:00.8 72 1:13:09.0 3:20:12.9
61 Julie Woolf 1603 29 F 7 25-29 48 33:28.5 3:32.6 72 1:41:12.0 1:45.0 43 1:01:07.3 3:21:05.4
62 Connie Hull 1441 44 F 14 40-44 64 37:31.2 3:47.2 53 1:28:24.9 1:27.8 70 1:12:03.7 3:23:14.8
63 Pauline Lauvin 1480 31 F 13 30-34 71 42:30.3 2:06.7 59 1:31:00.6 0:46.5 60 1:06:51.3 3:23:15.4
64 Karen Carlile 1362 38 F 11 35-39 63 37:19.0 2:21.5 63 1:33:34.3 1:51.5 65 1:08:41.2 3:23:47.5
65 Shawn Painter 1519 53 F 6 50-54 58 36:00.6 5:01.9 66 1:36:25.8 2:53.2 56 1:06:26.3 3:26:47.8
66 Valeri Houtary 1437 57 F 4 55-59 69 41:06.2 6:29.7 56 1:29:30.9 3:15.4 66 1:09:22.1 3:29:44.3
67 Hannah Applewhite 1338 27 F 8 25-29 68 40:19.5 4:37.7 75 1:46:34.6 1:25.8 37 57:24.4 3:30:22.0
68 Cheryl Lindstrom 1485 62 F 2 60-64 76 49:03.4 5:56.6 5 1:11:42.3 4:09.0 77 1:20:38.8 3:31:30.1
69 Tricia Adams 1334 42 F 15 40-44 57 35:42.8 3:28.2 74 1:44:29.4 1:25.3 57 1:06:29.9 3:31:35.6
70 Denise Falette 1395 61 F 3 60-64 42 32:56.6 5:51.2 67 1:36:48.9 2:55.6 73 1:13:36.4 3:32:08.7
71 Carrie Schwab 1546 45 F 7 45-49 78 49:44.1 2:28.2 62 1:33:26.1 2:35.7 62 1:07:24.4 3:35:38.5
72 Patricia Siegmund 1551 35 F 12 35-39 62 37:17.5 4:04.5 73 1:43:46.2 3:06.4 61 1:07:24.0 3:35:38.6
73 Priya Sinha 1554 49 F 8 45-49 77 49:38.8 3:31.6 30 1:19:48.1 2:33.7 78 1:22:36.7 3:38:08.9
74 Irene Dabanian 1379 66 F 1 65-69 73 48:03.3 4:58.7 69 1:38:59.2 0:45.5 59 1:06:44.7 3:39:31.4
75 Kris Everts 1391 28 F 9 25-29 56 35:33.4 4:55.4 70 1:39:12.2 1:46.6 76 1:18:55.0 3:40:22.6
  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Artemiza Woodgate 1602 41 F 16 40-44 75 48:54.6 4:24.9 76 1:46:49.1 2:21.2 49 1:02:23.0 3:44:52.8
77 Ashlee Kardos 1461 30 F 14 30-34 74 48:48.8 4:27.5 71 1:40:29.9 2:15.1 68 1:11:13.5 3:47:14.8
78 Karen Timothy 1576 54 F 7 50-54 72 46:04.3 3:43.8 77 1:57:11.6 3:10.8 67 1:09:35.4 3:59:45.9
DQ Katharine Lamperti 1477 46 F DQ 45-49 DQ 35:58.6         1 16:14.7 52:13.3
DQ Brie Finger 1397 37 F DQ 35-39 DQ 48:22.8 3:19.6     1:24:35.5 53 1:04:34.6 3:20:52.5
 

Super Sprint Relay

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Relay Team Atwood 431 26 F 1 Mixed 0-99 2 6:08.0 0:58.0 2 53:38.1 0:27.5 1 20:21.4 1:21:33.0
2 Relay Ex-Ellensberg gun sh 424 37 F 2 Mixed 0-99 3 11:47.4 3:23.4 1 49:17.5 0:32.7 2 22:07.3 1:27:08.3
3 Relay What Were We Thinkin 442 99 F 3 Mixed 0-99 1 5:32.9 1:19.3 4 56:38.9 0:30.4 5 30:02.5 1:34:04.0
4 Relay Road Runner Sports T 426 26 F 4 Mixed 0-99 4 12:31.5 0:59.6 3 56:12.7 0:37.5 3 27:08.2 1:37:29.5
5 Relay Bristol Gals 423 36 F 5 Mixed 0-99 7 23:46.9 1:52.5 5 1:20:06.3 0:22.7 6 34:22.4 2:20:30.8
6 Relay Team JAMS 432 36 F 6 Mixed 0-99 6 19:31.2 2:01.1 6 1:21:47.1 0:44.6 7 44:23.1 2:28:27.1
7 Relay Team RWB Big Girls D 434 35 F 7 Mixed 0-99 5 14:24.4 1:23.1 7 2:23:04.5 0:35.3 4 29:10.7 3:08:38.0
 

Sprint Relay

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Relay Sweet Berry Wine 429 28 F 1 Mixed 0-99 1 12:42.1 0:55.1 1 37:30.9   3 24:10.5 1:15:18.6
2 Relay #ohnope 422 33 F 2 Mixed 0-99 2 14:48.8 1:22.3 2 47:12.6 0:36.0 4 25:40.4 1:29:40.1
3 Relay SchneiderskeepinitCr 428 31 F 3 Mixed 0-99 4 16:14.2 1:37.8 4 49:50.5 1:13.2 2 23:52.9 1:32:48.6
4 Relay Team RWB-Racers With 436 35 F 4 Mixed 0-99 7 20:26.0 1:53.3 5 50:52.4 0:31.4 1 21:42.6 1:35:25.7
5 Relay Milk shakers 425 34 F 5 Mixed 0-99 3 14:59.5 1:10.0 6 52:14.8 0:46.6 5 27:02.5 1:36:13.4
6 Relay Team RWB Fire Kittie 435 45 F 6 Mixed 0-99 5 16:25.1 1:23.1 3 49:14.6 2:02.6 6 27:54.0 1:36:59.4
7 Team Nutella Relay 108 M 7 Mixed 0-99 6 17:35.1 1:50.9 8 1:08:03.5 0:41.3 7 31:46.6 1:59:57.4
8 Relay Sassy Pants 427 25 F 8 Mixed 0-99 8 22:45.2 1:50.9 7 1:06:57.4 0:39.9 8 35:18.6 2:07:32.0
 

Olympic Relay

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Relay Who Down with OPT? 4 32 F 1 Mixed 0-99 2 27:56.4 1:05.4 2 1:16:52.7 0:27.1 4 58:38.1 2:44:59.7
2 Relay 3 Girls Tri 1609 45 F 2 Mixed 0-99 3 31:29.3 1:08.8 3 1:25:02.4 0:38.2 1 48:33.2 2:46:51.9
3 Relay High Octane 1611 57 F 3 Mixed 0-99 1 26:31.5 1:47.1 5 1:34:19.4   2 50:22.0 2:53:00.0
4 Relay Team "FAST STEVE" 1613 99 F 4 Mixed 0-99 5 37:31.5 1:18.2 1 1:09:33.7 0:33.3 5 1:09:56.4 2:58:53.1
5 Relay tribe of three 1614 44 F 5 Mixed 0-99 4 35:19.5 1:43.0 6 1:37:27.5 0:33.9 3 56:34.4 3:11:38.3
6 Relay RWB - We Tri anythin 1612 46 F 6 Mixed 0-99 6 41:16.2 1:24.2 4 1:31:50.9 0:42.6 6 1:10:46.0 3:25:59.9
DQ Relay Vo Bros 1615 20 F DQ Mixed 0-99 DQ 52:08.7       1:36:45.6 4 57:44.1 3:26:38.4
 

Clydesdale Super Sprint

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Brian Heck 214 40 M 1 40-44 2 10:17.0 3:32.9 2 55:13.7 1:16.7 1 27:20.7 1:37:41.0
2 Jack Richards 350 44 M 2 40-44 4 12:56.6 2:25.4 1 53:53.0 1:49.1 2 30:18.6 1:41:22.7
3 Daniel Simons 368 22 M 1 20-24 1 9:20.0 5:55.0 3 1:07:28.8 1:18.1 3 33:12.3 1:57:14.2
4 Brent Barker 114 61 M 1 60-64 3 12:21.1 5:19.9 4 1:08:32.1 1:47.0 4 36:59.9 2:05:00.0
 

Athena Super Sprint

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Danika Ham 204 27 F 1 25-29 1 11:54.8 4:34.5 1 1:02:09.6 1:05.9 1 34:33.2 1:54:18.0
2 Jessica Larson 260 33 F 1 30-34 2 16:43.3 4:18.3 2 1:11:43.2 2:44.5 2 42:20.5 2:17:49.8
3 Karen Bryan 128 52 F 1 50-54 3 17:01.7 7:46.2 3 1:25:00.7 4:23.2 3 49:47.7 2:43:59.5
 

Clydesdale Sprint

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Scott Gayler 190 46 M 1 45-49 1 13:58.6 2:06.6 1 47:59.2 1:37.7 1 30:14.3 1:35:56.4
2 Benjamin Oster 323 36 M 1 35-39 3 16:59.5 3:24.1 3 56:34.6 2:07.2 2 31:34.4 1:50:39.8
3 Kevin Hockley 223 53 M 1 50-54 2 15:48.6 2:39.7 2 56:10.7 3:02.2 5 44:17.6 2:01:58.8
4 Noah Beck 115 38 M 2 35-39 5 25:00.4 5:43.3 4 1:06:07.4 2:22.5 4 40:54.6 2:20:08.2
5 Reid Hartmann 212 23 M 1 20-24 4 19:51.0 2:36.9 5 1:38:44.7 0:47.0 3 31:35.1 2:33:34.7
 

Athena Sprint

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jane Billbe 120 30 F 1 30-34 1 16:46.5 2:37.8 1 55:21.2 1:43.3 1 36:20.7 1:52:49.5
2 Katie Fuller 184 34 F 2 30-34 2 19:53.7 4:17.4 2 59:40.6 2:11.3 3 44:54.7 2:10:57.7
3 Johannah Nelson 312 38 F 1 35-39 3 21:09.6 3:42.6 3 1:08:41.9 3:14.0 4 46:46.2 2:23:34.3
4 Stacey Snyder-Whearty 373 50 F 1 50-54 4 31:25.5 6:32.1 4 1:20:07.4 2:53.4 2 39:36.5 2:40:34.9
DQ Kim Holt 224 48 F DQ 45-49 DQ 38:33.6 5:20.9 4 1:16:14.4 3:10.9      
 

Clydesdale Olympic

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Dan Fabela 1392 43 M 1 40-44 1 30:17.7 2:33.1     1:14:02.3 1 53:36.9 2:40:30.0
2 Sean Miller 1506 49 M 1 45-49 2 31:11.9 2:44.6 1 1:14:28.0 2:07.4 2 1:03:58.3 2:54:30.2
3 Joshua Brandner 1355 33 M 1 30-34 3 36:44.0 2:43.3 2 1:16:51.9 2:15.0 3 1:06:23.4 3:04:57.6
4 Chris Hatfield 1422 45 M 2 45-49 4 37:53.9 4:34.4 3 1:38:16.4 1:52.3 4 1:10:44.5 3:33:21.5
 

Athena Olympic

  ------- Swim In ------- t1 ------- bike ------- t2 ------- run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Deborah Haight 1416 46 F 1 45-49 3 33:25.7 2:29.5 1 1:20:58.6 2:01.3 3 1:11:29.4 3:10:24.5
2 Theresa Kretz 1470 30 F 1 30-34 1 28:50.1 3:49.7 2 1:25:29.7 2:04.9 4 1:12:06.4 3:12:20.8
3 Andrea Keikkala 1465 37 F 1 35-39 2 30:00.6 3:46.0 3 1:29:17.7 1:13.3 5 1:16:27.7 3:20:45.3
4 Amanda Harris 1421 35 F 2 35-39 4 36:25.3 5:58.0 4 1:36:25.0 2:14.9 1 1:05:49.2 3:26:52.4
5 Kristina Zebell 1608 40 F 1 40-44 5 37:48.2 3:40.7 5 1:41:20.6 2:28.5 2 1:06:45.8 3:32:03.8