LMT Aug 24 2014

Overall Results

August 24, 2014


Results By RTB Events
 

Super Sprint

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Eric Comeau 212 29 M 1 M Top Fin 13 9:53.2 2:43.5 1 43:43.2 0:48.9 4 22:52.5 1:20:01.3
2 John Slater 246 52 M 2 M Top Fin 14 10:10.0 2:15.4 2 48:42.1 1:28.5 6 24:59.6 1:27:35.6
3 Lee Nathan 232 29 M 3 M Top Fin 25 11:56.5 1:34.5 5 51:51.6 2:17.8 1 21:22.8 1:29:03.2
4 Kirtan Hayes 222 37 M 1 M 30-39 16 10:34.3 2:43.5 3 49:30.3 1:41.2 13 26:50.2 1:31:19.5
5 ERIC BARRETTO 205 38 M 2 M 30-39 19 10:59.5 3:13.2 7 52:13.7 1:12.6 5 24:27.9 1:32:06.9
6 Karen Lam 227 45 F 1 F Top Fin 21 11:33.2 1:50.1 8 52:38.7 0:53.5 12 26:16.4 1:33:11.9
7 Dustin McVey 231 36 M 3 M 30-39 37 12:55.4 4:22.9 6 51:54.5 1:44.5 3 22:33.6 1:33:30.9
8 Michael Peterson 242 41 M 1 M 40-49 11 9:38.3 3:47.9 9 53:59.6 1:37.2 7 25:01.2 1:34:04.2
9 James Griffing 220 51 M 1 M 50-59 15 10:19.2 2:33.5 17 57:40.3 1:43.8 8 25:14.1 1:37:30.9
10 Ann Sloan 247 46 F 2 F Top Fin 6 9:18.9 2:31.4 4 51:18.6 1:31.6 28 32:58.8 1:37:39.3
11 Stacy Amrine 202 45 F 3 F Top Fin 4 8:42.5 2:49.1 19 58:48.4 2:02.2 16 28:18.9 1:40:41.1
12 Villasenor Victor 252 36 M 4 M 30-39 36 12:39.5 3:17.6 16 57:32.9 1:10.3 11 26:11.4 1:40:51.7
13 Ryan Adams 201 20 M 1 M 20-29 27 12:01.1 5:25.0 15 57:23.9 0:41.3 10 26:04.0 1:41:35.3
14 Carol Smith 248 57 F 1 F 50-59 22 11:35.8 2:35.3 11 55:48.5 1:45.8 22 31:19.4 1:43:04.8
15 Elizabeth Bolanes 207 26 F 1 F 20-29 2 8:03.1 2:12.8 21 59:55.3 0:57.9 26 32:30.1 1:43:39.2
16 Cecilia McDaniel 228 51 F 2 F 50-59 12 9:50.1 3:25.6 28 1:04:05.8 0:36.0 14 27:35.0 1:45:32.5
17 Alexandra Bolton 209 23 F 2 F 20-29 17 10:38.5 6:46.0 18 57:47.9 1:32.1 19 28:53.2 1:45:37.7
18 Larry Mcdonough 229 59 M 2 M 50-59 7 9:22.9 3:33.6 20 58:50.4 1:54.6 24 31:59.2 1:45:40.7
19 Angela Bolton 208 46 F 1 F 40-49 32 12:11.9 5:56.5 10 55:47.9 4:29.4 17 28:25.9 1:46:51.6
20 Kellie Lagers 226 45 F 2 F 40-49 28 12:03.5 3:09.2 13 57:04.9 1:21.6 29 33:26.3 1:47:05.5
21 Estrellita Villasenor 249 35 F 1 F 30-39 31 12:10.5 2:15.4 32 1:07:17.9 0:24.0 9 25:46.7 1:47:54.5
22 Amanda Nathan 233 30 F 2 F 30-39 29 12:03.8 3:00.2 14 57:09.3 1:58.7 30 33:43.7 1:47:55.7
23 Roy Conwell 213 63 M 1 M 60-69 33 12:17.3 4:15.8 12 56:17.2 1:53.5 31 33:44.2 1:48:28.0
24 Greg Nolten 235 40 M 2 M 40-49 30 12:05.7 4:34.7 26 1:01:09.9 3:30.2 15 27:52.2 1:49:12.7
25 Quang Nguyen 234 42 M 3 M 40-49 23 11:43.1 6:33.7 22 1:00:12.4 2:28.6 18 28:27.7 1:49:25.5
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Adrienne Edwards 217 40 F 3 F 40-49 26 11:58.2   45 2:04:27.9       1:50:33.6
27 Heather Church 211 40 F 4 F 40-49 9 9:31.7 3:34.2 27 1:02:08.5 2:29.1 27 32:52.1 1:50:35.6
28 Amie Cramer 214 22 F 3 F 20-29 5 8:56.6 5:13.1 25 1:00:58.0 2:22.7 32 34:57.0 1:52:27.4
29 Craig Nelson 622 42 M 4 M 40-49 1 7:59.4 6:08.1 24 1:00:55.4 2:27.0 33 34:57.9 1:52:27.8
30 Reanna Okazaki 237 37 F 3 F 30-39 8 9:29.0 3:16.3 23 1:00:47.1 2:17.5 36 37:32.8 1:53:22.7
31 Megan McNally 230 20 F 4 F 20-29 10 9:35.6 3:49.2 41 1:18:08.5 1:08.4 2 21:24.4 1:54:06.1
32 Claudia Daghofer 216 28 F 5 F 20-29 18 10:55.4 4:44.0 29 1:05:51.9 1:22.8 38 38:28.4 2:01:22.5
33 Sherry Heyman 223 41 F 5 F 40-49 20 11:32.0 3:07.4 31 1:07:12.8 1:00.1 40 40:48.1 2:03:40.4
34 Jennifer Haagenson 221 45 F 6 F 40-49 45 18:15.6 5:00.7 34 1:09:14.3 1:59.8 20 29:30.3 2:04:00.7
35 Rhonda Perozzo 241 39 F 4 F 30-39 35 12:38.1 4:14.2 39 1:14:26.7 1:12.4 25 32:01.9 2:04:33.3
36 barefoot jon 225 71 M 1 M 70-99 43 16:21.7 1:10.1 33 1:09:01.5 0:18.7 39 38:35.0 2:05:27.0
37 Michelle Garvey 219 45 F 7 F 40-49 34 12:30.0 3:51.6 36 1:11:49.1 0:37.9 35 37:16.5 2:06:05.1
38 Deanne Bertrand 206 44 F 8 F 40-49 42 15:52.0 3:27.4 35 1:10:23.6 1:35.6 34 35:41.4 2:07:00.0
39 Brenda Jones 251 51 F 3 F 50-59 44 17:31.1 3:45.6 37 1:12:54.5 1:13.0 23 31:42.0 2:07:06.2
40 Alyson O'Connor 236 33 F 5 F 30-39 38 13:49.4 4:58.9 30 1:06:33.8 0:46.1 44 42:28.7 2:08:36.9
41 ANGELIA BIANCHINI 253 28 F 6 F 20-29 41 15:49.1 5:15.2 40 1:16:45.0 1:37.2 21 30:29.1 2:09:55.6
42 Ann Ota 238 50 F 4 F 50-59 3 8:17.0 5:12.6 38 1:14:02.5 1:43.6 41 40:49.8 2:10:05.5
43 Maryellen Elcock 218 57 F 5 F 50-59 24 11:53.5 5:41.3 42 1:18:42.0 1:30.0 42 41:20.3 2:19:07.1
44 Tat'yana Rodygina 244 26 F 7 F 20-29 39 14:17.0 5:20.0 43 1:20:26.9 1:30.1 43 42:10.0 2:23:44.0
45 Debbie Cherry 210 47 F 9 F 40-49 40 15:15.6 7:19.0 44 1:21:21.4 4:35.5 37 37:53.6 2:26:25.1
 

Sprint Wave Men

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jack Toland 418 18 M 1 M Top Fin 4 11:20.7 0:59.6 1 38:35.3 0:26.1 2 18:03.1 1:09:24.8
2 Jonathan Manthey 377 31 M 2 M Top Fin 14 12:48.5 1:05.8 4 41:32.8 0:23.2 3 18:04.8 1:13:55.1
3 Josh Adams 300 32 M 3 M Top Fin 10 11:59.3 1:06.7 5 41:36.2 0:29.5 5 19:41.6 1:14:53.3
4 Stuart Ayling 304 38 M 1 M 35-39 29 14:52.1 1:08.2 2 39:47.3 1:02.3 4 18:21.5 1:15:11.4
5 Brian Falkowski 450 39 M 2 M 35-39 16 13:35.8 1:30.1 3 40:30.6 0:29.0 8 19:59.9 1:16:05.4
6 Trev Dakan 331 45 M 1 M 45-49 7 11:42.4 0:54.5 8 43:49.8 0:21.2 6 19:49.1 1:16:37.0
7 Mark Doane 334 39 M 3 M 35-39 9 11:56.8 1:12.1 6 41:40.6 0:34.8 15 21:58.8 1:17:23.1
8 Peter Lohrmann 374 31 M 1 M 30-34 12 12:25.8 1:28.9 7 43:36.6 0:53.7 9 20:11.6 1:18:36.6
9 Jacob Fullen 340 24 M 1 M 20-24 20 13:48.9 1:32.3 15 46:19.0 0:41.7 1 17:30.3 1:19:52.2
10 Brian Johnson 361 42 M 1 M 40-44 17 13:39.5 1:47.5 10 44:36.3 0:36.2 11 20:29.1 1:21:08.6
11 Andy Krueger 368 15 M 1 M 0-19 19 13:46.3 1:08.0 18 46:43.4 0:28.0 7 19:53.0 1:21:58.7
12 Chris Hall 347 53 M 1 M 50-54 1 10:38.6 1:24.0 16 46:26.1 0:39.0 23 23:22.3 1:22:30.0
13 Casey Arbenz 303 37 M 4 M 35-39 18 13:42.6 1:29.2 11 44:55.5 0:50.7 18 22:17.6 1:23:15.6
14 Casey Alex 453 42 M 2 M 40-44 2 10:56.2 2:16.4 21 47:21.0 0:53.8 20 22:47.3 1:24:14.7
15 Pat Tongue 419 50 M 2 M 50-54 24 14:13.0 1:34.9 9 44:20.8 0:50.4 21 23:18.4 1:24:17.5
16 Justin Knoff 365 33 M 2 M 30-34 28 14:27.9 1:31.2 17 46:33.0 1:06.6 17 22:16.0 1:25:54.7
17 Lance Hester 352 48 M 2 M 45-49 23 14:09.4 1:39.3 13 46:10.4 0:52.8 30 24:20.9 1:27:12.8
18 Danny Rodriguez 446 36 M 5 M 35-39 43 16:58.0 2:38.1 12 45:38.1 1:01.9 12 20:56.8 1:27:12.9
19 Tony Olmstrad 452 47 M 3 M 45-49 35 15:46.1 1:59.1 24 47:40.4 0:55.7 13 21:01.8 1:27:23.1
20 Karl Rohrbach 408 46 M 4 M 45-49 27 14:26.1 1:32.7 25 48:02.2 1:16.3 19 22:28.2 1:27:45.5
21 Curtis Jordan 447 51 M 3 M 50-54 41 16:47.3 1:55.3 22 47:36.5 0:47.2 14 21:39.5 1:28:45.8
22 Ryan Downey 335 37 M 6 M 35-39 21 13:57.7 1:44.2 26 48:23.5 0:42.7 28 24:05.4 1:28:53.5
23 Pat Dale 449 52 M 4 M 50-54 52 19:12.7 2:04.9 19 46:44.9 0:59.8 10 20:12.8 1:29:15.1
24 Scott Woodard 431 45 M 5 M 45-49 40 16:41.0 2:06.5 20 47:11.1 1:18.9 16 22:02.2 1:29:19.7
25 John Colvard 325 53 M 5 M 50-54 37 16:30.7 2:10.9 14 46:18.0 0:43.5 26 23:44.8 1:29:27.9
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Danny Moate 385 38 M 7 M 35-39 26 14:24.5 1:40.7 29 49:15.8 0:41.6 27 24:02.8 1:30:05.4
27 Ian Fishel 436 26 M 1 M 25-29 22 14:02.1 1:44.8 32 50:37.4 1:28.8 24 23:42.1 1:31:35.2
28 Scott Tongue 420 46 M 6 M 45-49 36 16:24.2 2:24.9 23 47:40.2 0:43.3 33 24:48.8 1:32:01.4
29 David OHern 396 31 M 3 M 30-34 8 11:54.8 1:39.1 35 51:41.5 0:30.0 45 26:36.6 1:32:22.0
30 Steve Collins 324 66 M 1 M 65-69 32 15:16.4 1:33.0 31 50:16.7 0:45.7 31 24:34.8 1:32:26.6
31 Adam Grohs 455 32 M 4 M 30-34 3 11:06.1 2:04.8 34 51:33.2 1:52.8 54 27:48.9 1:34:25.8
32 David Postetter 403 28 M 2 M 25-29 6 11:41.7 1:35.1 45 54:03.3 0:36.1 44 26:36.3 1:34:32.5
33 Bob Krueger 369 51 M 6 M 50-54 51 19:07.0 2:34.7 28 48:29.0 1:05.0 25 23:43.9 1:34:59.6
34 Craig Miller 454 42 M 3 M 40-44 34 15:26.5 2:17.4 39 52:05.5 0:58.6 42 25:48.1 1:36:36.1
35 Erik Perry 401 20 M 2 M 20-24 15 13:26.1 2:25.5 42 53:00.6 0:56.0 47 27:13.8 1:37:02.0
36 Marcus Hayett 350 43 M 4 M 40-44 25 14:23.1 2:52.5 37 51:56.9 1:03.8 55 27:52.2 1:38:08.5
37 Michael Quam 405 68 M 2 M 65-69 30 15:09.3 4:03.8 41 52:42.3 1:22.4 36 25:06.7 1:38:24.5
38 Vince Ayers 435 53 M 7 M 50-54 38 16:37.7 3:01.2 40 52:34.3 2:14.5 29 24:11.1 1:38:38.8
39 Tom Hassenauer 349 55 M 1 M 55-59 61 21:28.5 1:48.3 27 48:25.0 1:29.7 39 25:28.0 1:38:39.5
40 Alex Phillips 402 27 M 3 M 25-29 5 11:33.6 3:05.7 54 55:58.5 1:16.2 48 27:22.2 1:39:16.2
41 Michael Guertin 345 46 M 7 M 45-49 31 15:13.3 3:11.1 49 54:36.8 1:19.0 46 26:55.7 1:41:15.9
42 Chris Jenson 359 35 M 8 M 35-39 59 21:16.9 4:23.2 30 49:30.7 1:48.4 40 25:35.9 1:42:35.1
43 Michael Powell 404 40 M 5 M 40-44 58 20:38.8 3:26.9 36 51:46.8 1:28.6 38 25:25.8 1:42:46.9
44 David Hehyawi 351 46 M 8 M 45-49 39 16:39.5 3:26.4 43 53:35.2 1:43.1 56 28:10.2 1:43:34.4
45 Josh Soehner 416 39 M 9 M 35-39 50 18:57.9 3:38.5 44 53:47.5 2:22.8 35 25:01.9 1:43:48.6
46 Brent Unruh 424 29 M 4 M 25-29 56 20:26.5 2:46.5 38 52:02.6 1:15.5 49 27:26.0 1:43:57.1
47 Ken Paterson 400 45 M 9 M 45-49 33 15:25.4 3:09.5 52 55:47.3 1:51.5 53 27:43.8 1:43:57.5
48 Charlie Mitchell 384 34 M 5 M 30-34 13 12:47.9 4:00.3 64 1:00:25.5 0:32.2 43 26:21.4 1:44:07.3
49 Andrew Johnson 360 13 M 2 M 0-19 11 12:01.3 3:44.7 61 58:52.2 1:23.7 57 28:33.4 1:44:35.3
50 Craig Johnston 362 66 M 3 M 65-69 44 17:36.7 2:14.2 55 56:26.7 1:32.2 58 28:43.6 1:46:33.4
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Joshua Mock 386 38 M 10 M 35-39 45 17:39.1 5:59.3 58 57:45.8 1:03.0 41 25:42.8 1:48:10.0
52 Matt MacNeill 376 35 M 11 M 35-39 63 22:59.7 4:24.5 50 54:55.0 1:20.9 32 24:47.5 1:48:27.6
53 Ryne Richardson 406 31 M 6 M 30-34 55 20:10.5 3:35.2 62 59:44.1 0:51.1 37 25:23.6 1:49:44.5
54 Tim Wimmer 430 68 M 4 M 65-69 48 18:21.1 2:55.1 56 56:56.1 2:12.6 61 29:38.1 1:50:03.0
55 Eyal Blum 312 26 M 5 M 25-29 49 18:40.1 3:50.4 60 58:43.6 0:59.4 59 28:50.2 1:51:03.7
56 Carl Eshelman 543 47 M 10 M 45-49 67 25:20.8 3:20.9 33 50:59.2 1:18.8 64 30:28.5 1:51:28.2
57 Stuart Nickum 392 37 M 12 M 35-39 65 24:01.4 5:18.4 47 54:26.0 1:39.2 50 27:27.3 1:52:52.3
58 Ryan Nickum 391 38 M 13 M 35-39 64 23:59.4 5:21.7 48 54:27.7 1:36.1 51 27:27.6 1:52:52.5
59 Gary Glenney 342 69 M 5 M 65-69 68 25:30.8 2:30.5 57 57:00.4 1:13.8 52 27:30.8 1:53:46.3
60 Sean Miller 383 46 M 11 M 45-49 42 16:56.2 3:19.7 53 55:53.9 2:04.8 70 36:00.8 1:54:15.4
61 Jim OConnor 395 35 M 14 M 35-39 73 29:03.3 2:19.9 59 58:03.8 0:39.1 34 24:49.2 1:54:55.3
62 fred robbins 407 69 M 6 M 65-69 46 17:56.0 5:31.3 46 54:13.1 2:23.2 71 36:48.5 1:56:52.1
63 Rick Corlett 328 41 M 6 M 40-44 70 26:54.5 3:24.2 51 55:25.3 1:40.8 63 30:26.3 1:57:51.1
64 Tom Kowalski 366 50 M 8 M 50-54 62 22:18.2 5:00.0 63 1:00:04.0 1:19.4 67 32:54.4 2:01:36.0
65 Scott Imlay 356 56 M 2 M 55-59 53 19:23.6 3:47.4 66 1:03:58.4 1:38.8 66 32:52.6 2:01:40.8
66 William Cannell 318 63 M 1 M 60-64 57 20:29.7 9:00.0 67 1:08:19.9 1:54.8 60 29:30.9 2:09:15.3
67 Ryan Tracy 421 31 M 7 M 30-34 72 28:12.4 3:57.8 65 1:03:43.7 2:43.8 65 31:15.5 2:09:53.2
68 El Jahncke 254 71 M 1 M 70-99 60 21:24.0 4:56.9 68 1:09:35.5 1:03.4 68 35:06.7 2:12:06.5
69 TIMOTHY BIANCHINI 309 33 M 8 M 30-34 69 26:35.4 3:40.4 72 1:18:23.0 0:58.8 22 23:18.7 2:12:56.3
70 John Berks 308 56 M 3 M 55-59 47 17:59.6 5:05.8 73 1:19:14.5 2:54.5 62 30:22.6 2:15:37.0
71 Sean McKellips 382 43 M 7 M 40-44 54 19:51.2 3:52.3 71 1:17:04.5 6:02.3 72 39:15.0 2:26:05.3
72 Keith Ames 456 40 M 8 M 40-44 71 27:39.8 10:29.4 69 1:10:06.2 3:22.4 69 35:31.1 2:27:08.9
73 Michael Oblath 393 66 M 7 M 65-69 66 24:04.4 6:45.6 70 1:10:12.4 2:59.6 73 52:49.8 2:36:51.8
 

Sprint Wave Women

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jennifer Santoyo 410 31 F 1 F Top Fin 4 12:59.3 1:31.1 1 43:01.5 1:05.4 1 21:14.2 1:19:51.5
2 Amanda Lezcano 372 30 F 2 F Top Fin 2 11:46.2 1:26.7 2 45:44.6 0:40.3 3 22:49.4 1:22:27.2
3 Linda McCandless 379 47 F 3 F Top Fin 9 14:06.9 1:32.1 3 46:03.7 1:12.6 5 23:21.6 1:26:16.9
4 Kari Vreugdenhil 427 42 F 1 F 40-44 10 14:08.0 1:55.0 4 46:46.2 0:46.0 6 23:37.7 1:27:12.9
5 Jamie Schmelzer 411 30 F 1 F 30-34 13 14:46.8 2:06.6 6 49:04.7 1:09.1 2 22:11.5 1:29:18.7
6 Jacquelyn Braggin 313 28 F 1 F 25-29 1 11:32.8 2:40.3 11 52:10.1 0:49.8 8 23:44.3 1:30:57.3
7 Mara Woodard 432 37 F 1 F 35-39 18 16:09.6 2:09.5 7 49:51.6 0:57.3 14 25:15.2 1:34:23.2
8 Brynne Adams 302 15 F 1 F 0-19 8 14:02.3 1:28.9 16 53:39.9 0:44.5 9 24:31.1 1:34:26.7
9 Lyset Cadena 316 32 F 2 F 30-34 3 11:49.7 2:06.3 20 54:55.6 0:41.9 15 25:24.3 1:34:57.8
10 Kelly Christensen 321 45 F 1 F 45-49 15 14:49.6 1:58.0 5 48:58.7 0:40.0 34 28:40.1 1:35:06.4
11 Theresa Jurotich 363 41 F 2 F 40-44 7 13:51.4 1:48.6 12 52:23.6 0:52.0 21 26:37.4 1:35:33.0
12 Courtney Black 311 36 F 2 F 35-39 30 18:05.0 1:39.2 9 51:38.5 0:56.7 7 23:41.7 1:36:01.1
13 Hannah Tacke 448 16 F 2 F 0-19 16 14:57.3 1:14.5 15 52:58.2 0:34.1 32 27:53.3 1:37:37.4
14 Gretchen Adams 301 41 F 3 F 40-44 25 17:24.6 2:34.2 18 54:26.2 0:54.3 4 22:59.2 1:38:18.5
15 Kendra Comeau 326 28 F 2 F 25-29 40 18:57.7 1:34.0 10 51:48.2 1:26.6 10 24:36.3 1:38:22.8
16 Jennifer Montis 387 30 F 3 F 30-34 32 18:18.6 2:21.3 14 52:36.9 0:52.0 19 25:49.3 1:39:58.1
17 Dagmar Fronek 339 47 F 2 F 45-49 45 19:35.1 2:54.8 8 49:54.3 1:08.9 23 26:53.3 1:40:26.4
18 Stephanie Simpson 413 57 F 1 F 55-59 20 16:32.2 2:21.0 24 55:31.0 1:13.9 17 25:43.8 1:41:21.9
19 Carolyn Vahrenwald 426 50 F 1 F 50-54 21 16:41.9 1:55.0 22 55:02.4 0:43.8 26 27:12.4 1:41:35.5
20 Amanda Gillman 341 28 F 3 F 25-29 39 18:46.3 2:36.1 19 54:55.3 1:02.4 12 24:50.7 1:42:10.8
21 Jennifer Cech 319 28 F 4 F 25-29 11 14:18.4 3:13.7 29 56:10.6 1:45.0 27 27:17.2 1:42:44.9
22 Karli Barokas 306 37 F 3 F 35-39 14 14:48.0 2:08.5 28 56:04.6 0:51.3 46 29:53.7 1:43:46.1
23 Katie Zech 434 38 F 4 F 35-39 33 18:23.0 1:59.3 23 55:03.1 1:26.1 24 27:04.4 1:43:55.9
24 Kristie Ladd 370 37 F 5 F 35-39 31 18:17.7 2:51.6 36 57:31.4 0:44.2 13 24:58.1 1:44:23.0
25 Sunny Baker 305 37 F 6 F 35-39 24 17:23.6 2:30.9 32 57:13.2 1:31.9 18 25:49.0 1:44:28.6
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Alexandra Yates 433 37 F 7 F 35-39 29 17:59.5 2:20.4 13 52:29.1 1:47.7 48 30:16.5 1:44:53.2
27 Lisa Estrada 336 44 F 4 F 40-44 19 16:20.2 3:13.5 21 54:58.3 1:50.4 39 29:21.2 1:45:43.6
28 Browyn Coyne 329 39 F 8 F 35-39 37 18:32.8 3:37.7 26 55:46.0 0:51.2 25 27:10.2 1:45:57.9
29 Linnaea Jablonski 357 35 F 9 F 35-39 50 20:41.8 3:11.3 17 54:22.6 0:49.6 28 27:24.4 1:46:29.7
30 Briana McGinnity 380 29 F 5 F 25-29 41 19:00.3 2:13.3 27 55:58.3 0:54.9 38 29:10.9 1:47:17.7
31 Hannah Calas 317 21 F 1 F 20-24 12 14:40.0 2:30.9 43 59:43.4 1:51.5 35 28:45.7 1:47:31.5
32 Evelyne Pelletier 240 48 F 3 F 45-49 36 18:29.3 2:51.1 40 58:34.6 1:30.3 22 26:40.0 1:48:05.3
33 Mariana Greene 451 32 F 4 F 30-34 23 17:14.1 3:03.0 35 57:27.5 1:21.9 42 29:28.3 1:48:34.8
34 Deb O'Connell 394 51 F 2 F 50-54 48 20:38.4 2:55.5 33 57:20.2 1:25.0 20 26:29.4 1:48:48.5
35 Sydney Farkas 337 24 F 2 F 20-24 27 17:32.5 2:43.4 48 1:00:35.7 0:34.7 31 27:52.4 1:49:18.7
36 Stephanie Hiebert 353 37 F 10 F 35-39 5 13:12.5 2:25.3 47 1:00:30.3 1:04.5 53 32:30.2 1:49:42.8
37 Stephanie Moyes 389 46 F 4 F 45-49 44 19:30.9 3:15.7 34 57:24.1 1:56.0 40 29:23.1 1:51:29.8
38 Carlin Cherry 320 18 F 3 F 0-19 49 20:40.0 1:58.4 50 1:01:00.7 0:46.2 29 27:33.5 1:51:58.8
39 Shannon Wiklanski 429 33 F 5 F 30-34 60 22:06.2 2:58.2 30 56:22.4 1:51.6 37 29:00.1 1:52:18.5
40 Laurie DiEnno 333 46 F 5 F 45-49 47 20:35.2 3:30.8 31 56:57.9 1:40.3 45 29:53.0 1:52:37.2
41 Samantha Good 343 36 F 11 F 35-39 35 18:27.4 2:36.4 45 59:55.5 1:45.8 47 29:56.5 1:52:41.6
42 Bobbie Busch 315 61 F 1 F 60-64 34 18:26.5 3:16.3 46 1:00:00.7 1:57.5 41 29:24.1 1:53:05.1
43 Patty Mayhle 378 52 F 3 F 50-54 46 19:53.4 2:31.1 37 57:38.1 1:06.6 52 32:14.0 1:53:23.2
44 Janelle Howard 355 35 F 12 F 35-39 51 20:50.9 3:35.0 44 59:44.2 1:02.1 33 28:39.7 1:53:51.9
45 Kim Cooper 327 53 F 4 F 50-54 55 21:43.2 3:49.0 39 58:02.0 1:32.6 36 28:54.2 1:54:01.0
46 Linsey Tracy 422 29 F 6 F 25-29 57 21:50.6 4:27.7 52 1:02:36.1 1:22.1 11 24:49.9 1:55:06.4
47 Rachel Hollowell 354 28 F 7 F 25-29 52 20:53.5 3:02.0 55 1:03:28.0 1:17.4 30 27:48.2 1:56:29.1
48 Lisa Hunt 445 53 F 5 F 50-54 66 27:48.1 5:24.4 25 55:32.3 2:20.7 16 25:24.9 1:56:30.4
49 Mary Growney 344 31 F 6 F 30-34 59 22:04.1 2:43.9 41 59:22.7 1:49.9 49 31:31.8 1:57:32.4
50 Jacqueline Collett 323 37 F 13 F 35-39 56 21:45.5 4:02.8 49 1:00:45.4 1:25.5 44 29:48.3 1:57:47.5
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Stephanie Clements 322 31 F 7 F 30-34 6 13:29.9 3:53.5 59 1:06:53.7 1:18.8 58 34:32.1 2:00:08.0
52 Pam Kozu 367 57 F 2 F 55-59 28 17:52.7 3:44.9 51 1:02:17.1 1:23.6 59 34:49.9 2:00:08.2
53 Cindy McGonigal 381 57 F 3 F 55-59 43 19:14.8 3:20.3 38 57:45.1 1:35.7 64 41:11.8 2:03:07.7
54 Phyllis Tubbs 423 52 F 6 F 50-54 42 19:01.2 2:55.5 56 1:04:54.2 1:37.7 60 35:17.0 2:03:45.6
55 Amie Santiago 409 37 F 14 F 35-39 17 16:02.2 3:16.7 54 1:02:52.6 1:43.9 63 40:20.0 2:04:15.4
56 Christina Jahncke 358 36 F 15 F 35-39 26 17:27.9 4:05.3 60 1:10:41.0 0:54.4 50 31:33.7 2:04:42.3
57 Cheri Loden 373 51 F 7 F 50-54 53 21:09.3 2:48.4 53 1:02:45.3 1:27.5 62 38:20.2 2:06:30.7
58 Traca Neely 390 47 F 6 F 45-49 61 22:17.6 6:04.0 57 1:06:19.5 2:09.5 51 32:07.2 2:08:57.8
59 Sara Finley 338 33 F 8 F 30-34 22 17:03.6 2:38.4 61 1:13:45.0 1:43.0 56 34:08.8 2:09:18.8
60 Victoria Dematteis 332 41 F 5 F 40-44           1:32:58.7 61 38:19.8 2:11:18.5
61 Deborah Haight 346 43 F 6 F 40-44 63 22:38.3 4:06.9 42 59:38.5 2:53.1 66 43:27.5 2:12:44.3
62 Laura Dickinson 348 24 F 3 F 20-24 64 23:47.5 2:22.2 63 1:20:19.8 2:12.4 43 29:29.7 2:18:11.6
63 Lisa Smith 415 40 F 7 F 40-44 54 21:32.2 4:16.8 58 1:06:42.2 1:32.8 67 44:44.8 2:18:48.8
64 Stephanie Sheppard 412 31 F 9 F 30-34 65 24:46.3 3:19.5 62 1:18:11.2 1:06.7 54 33:02.1 2:20:25.8
65 Justine Olawsky 397 40 F 8 F 40-44 62 22:25.3 4:48.1 64 1:21:43.7 1:14.3 57 34:24.5 2:24:35.9
66 Alida Moore 388 33 F 10 F 30-34 58 21:56.9 4:51.3 67 1:24:54.9 2:02.8 65 43:07.6 2:36:53.5
67 Magy Cruz 330 37 F 16 F 35-39 67 30:50.2 7:19.5 65 1:24:30.1 1:08.7 55 33:44.1 2:37:32.6
68 Jacquelyn Lotz 375 59 F 4 F 55-59 38 18:41.4 5:41.2 66 1:24:39.1 4:49.6 68 45:54.7 2:39:46.0
69 Sara Sieteski 718 33 F 11 F 30-34 68 38:27.9 3:32.7 68 1:52:54.9 1:25.5 69 1:16:06.1 3:52:27.1
 

Olympic Wave Men

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Nick Johnson 584 28 M 1 M Top Fin 2 22:13.7 1:03.3 1 1:01:53.5 0:28.8 1 38:58.8 2:04:38.1
2 Zac Kieffer 592 29 M 2 M Top Fin 16 26:51.2 1:45.5 2 1:04:11.2 0:41.8 2 40:36.3 2:14:06.0
3 Andrew Oldag 624 31 M 3 M Top Fin 15 26:27.2 1:32.0 7 1:07:16.1 0:59.2 6 43:40.2 2:19:54.7
4 Scott Miller 613 19 M 1 M 0-19 7 25:02.0 1:38.5 16 1:10:22.1 1:27.7 9 43:51.6 2:22:21.9
5 Adam Dunn 538 31 M 1 M 30-34 56 31:00.0 1:54.0 4 1:06:40.5 1:05.3 3 41:47.0 2:22:26.8
6 Shane Hause 566 31 M 2 M 30-34 14 26:21.5 2:21.7 22 1:11:29.8 1:01.1 4 42:17.5 2:23:31.6
7 Matt Wilson 700 40 M 1 M 40-44 20 27:23.9 3:21.9 9 1:08:14.6 1:10.6 13 44:49.9 2:25:00.9
8 Geoffrey Ogle 623 49 M 1 M 45-49 3 22:49.5 1:39.1 30 1:12:58.5 1:20.0 19 47:01.0 2:25:48.1
9 Jim Toye 688 56 M 1 M 55-59 33 29:28.9 1:46.2 5 1:06:42.4 0:46.5 23 47:29.1 2:26:13.1
10 Nathan Deering 534 44 M 2 M 40-44 19 27:09.8 2:13.3 24 1:11:50.0 0:55.0 14 45:16.4 2:27:24.5
11 Jonathan Clingan 529 32 M 3 M 30-34 4 24:31.6 2:45.2 43 1:15:04.7 0:44.8 12 44:48.4 2:27:54.7
12 Eric Schuman 660 46 M 2 M 45-49 50 30:26.7 2:07.8 3 1:04:11.9 0:49.8 46 51:09.6 2:28:45.8
13 Harold Millsap 614 45 M 3 M 45-49 37 29:47.0 2:07.5 8 1:08:12.7 1:26.9 26 47:38.4 2:29:12.5
14 Rutilio Clark 528 47 M 4 M 45-49 36 29:43.6 2:35.8 11 1:09:16.3 1:09.9 20 47:08.2 2:29:53.8
15 Steve Johns 582 37 M 1 M 35-39 40 29:54.4 1:53.4 18 1:10:42.9 0:30.4 16 46:55.1 2:29:56.2
16 bryan meyer 610 46 M 5 M 45-49 8 25:06.0 1:41.4 21 1:11:19.9 0:55.4 43 50:54.1 2:29:56.8
17 Phillip Kriss 593 55 M 2 M 55-59 69 32:27.0 2:23.3 6 1:06:47.2 1:20.3 25 47:33.9 2:30:31.7
18 Joseph Adamchak 501 32 M 4 M 30-34 51 30:27.5 1:55.5 39 1:14:05.3 0:35.3 8 43:49.6 2:30:53.2
19 Ryan Edwards 540 32 M 5 M 30-34 24 27:36.1 2:20.7 19 1:10:49.0 0:56.0 34 49:19.8 2:31:01.6
20 Wes McVey 609 33 M 6 M 30-34     29:24.0 38 1:13:59.5 0:56.3 27 47:40.6 2:32:00.4
21 Mark Moody 618 52 M 1 M 50-54 42 30:05.2 1:51.9 26 1:12:09.9 1:05.3 21 47:15.0 2:32:27.3
22 Douglas Hutcheon 579 41 M 3 M 40-44 89 34:45.9 2:09.1 17 1:10:34.3 1:40.9 7 43:41.5 2:32:51.7
23 Chris Carmona 525 32 M 7 M 30-34 71 32:38.5 2:13.9 14 1:10:09.9 1:16.1 17 46:58.3 2:33:16.7
24 Duane Mock 617 48 M 6 M 45-49 34 29:33.8 2:37.0 13 1:10:08.7 1:17.8 38 49:51.2 2:33:28.5
25 Eric Marks 601 46 M 7 M 45-49 38 29:48.9 2:17.6 23 1:11:46.8 1:28.2 28 48:13.8 2:33:35.3
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Sam Barnes 511 47 M 8 M 45-49 64 31:50.6 2:29.9 12 1:10:03.0 1:42.6 24 47:31.3 2:33:37.4
27 Joshua Hodel 571 36 M 2 M 35-39 13 25:53.5 2:51.8 45 1:15:09.6 1:13.1 30 48:36.5 2:33:44.5
28 Jilani Zeribi 709 41 M 4 M 40-44 61 31:41.4 2:57.4 32 1:13:12.0 1:27.9 10 44:37.2 2:33:55.9
29 Michael Steffen 671 35 M 3 M 35-39 68 32:17.6 1:54.2 20 1:11:08.9 0:39.8 29 48:17.7 2:34:18.2
30 Ben Roberts 649 35 M 4 M 35-39 21 27:25.0 2:59.9 10 1:09:15.4 1:29.4 59 53:43.8 2:34:53.5
31 Patrick Smith 667 42 M 5 M 40-44 31 28:50.6 1:33.4 56 1:16:36.2 0:40.1 22 47:17.5 2:34:57.8
32 Ford Walker 691 31 M 8 M 30-34 18 27:06.1 1:40.3 28 1:12:30.9 1:42.4 54 52:09.8 2:35:09.5
33 Russell Baker 510 39 M 5 M 35-39 45 30:16.0 1:37.3 25 1:12:00.8 1:25.9 39 50:25.2 2:35:45.2
34 Barret Seifer 663 45 M 9 M 45-49 23 27:28.2 2:32.9 42 1:14:37.3 1:00.1 40 50:35.5 2:36:14.0
35 josh johnson 583 41 M 6 M 40-44 46 30:18.8 1:45.6 15 1:10:18.2 1:01.1 58 53:23.7 2:36:47.4
36 Jeremy Weber 696 35 M 6 M 35-39 44 30:10.7 3:41.3 31 1:13:09.7 1:49.5 31 48:49.6 2:37:40.8
37 Gio Gonzalez 557 36 M 7 M 35-39 30 28:40.4 2:41.6 51 1:16:03.1 1:35.0 32 48:59.9 2:38:00.0
38 David Winans 702 46 M 10 M 45-49 53 30:39.7 2:45.1 35 1:13:38.3 1:47.1 33 49:10.6 2:38:00.8
39 Daniel Benjamin 515 41 M 7 M 40-44 39 29:52.4 2:33.7 27 1:12:29.5 1:56.3 50 51:20.5 2:38:12.4
40 Matt Viss 690 29 M 1 M 25-29 55 30:49.6 2:27.7 59 1:17:27.8 1:05.1 18 46:58.5 2:38:48.7
41 Daniel Rathbone 643 31 M 9 M 30-34 59 31:19.7 4:37.6 61 1:18:07.7 1:44.0 5 43:12.3 2:39:01.3
42 erie stone 676 62 M 1 M 60-64 65 32:09.2 1:32.8 33 1:13:24.5 0:55.7 47 51:10.5 2:39:12.7
43 Eugene Partridge 239 63 M 2 M 60-64 47 30:21.1 2:58.2 44 1:15:05.4 1:23.3 49 51:13.9 2:41:01.9
44 Eduardo Avelar 509 37 M 8 M 35-39 43 30:07.8 2:42.4 40 1:14:25.0 1:14.8 56 52:58.5 2:41:28.5
45 Ernie Burmeister 523 46 M 11 M 45-49 73 32:42.9 2:08.5 49 1:15:45.3 1:24.7 35 49:27.5 2:41:28.9
46 Mike Metterhill 721 56 M 3 M 55-59 10 25:22.8 1:52.0 37 1:13:57.8 1:51.8 84 58:39.3 2:41:43.7
47 Paul Paradise 626 33 M 10 M 30-34 11 25:32.5 2:31.4 60 1:17:51.1 1:27.0 65 54:50.1 2:42:12.1
48 Brian Flippin 549 32 M 11 M 30-34 32 28:56.7 2:11.0 36 1:13:41.5 1:43.5 76 56:45.6 2:43:18.3
49 Kyle Zeller 707 34 M 12 M 30-34 62 31:42.8 2:27.1 80 1:23:00.5 1:31.1 11 44:42.5 2:43:24.0
50 David Shoultz 664 47 M 12 M 45-49 22 27:25.2 3:28.8 52 1:16:10.6 1:28.2 66 55:07.0 2:43:39.8
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Sam Roberts 650 28 M 2 M 25-29 83 34:09.1 3:06.3 41 1:14:25.1 1:04.1 45 51:06.4 2:43:51.0
52 Craig Pitt 633 57 M 4 M 55-59 48 30:24.6 2:37.6 47 1:15:31.0 0:58.4 61 54:21.8 2:43:53.4
53 Ron Kamps 590 50 M 2 M 50-54 72 32:41.9 2:40.1 54 1:16:24.3 1:17.4 48 51:12.0 2:44:15.7
54 Randall Huserik 578 49 M 13 M 45-49 76 33:04.2 2:32.5 53 1:16:11.5 2:02.1 41 50:37.6 2:44:27.9
55 Christopher Kennedy 591 39 M 9 M 35-39 104 38:08.9 1:47.7 63 1:18:15.2 0:48.3 15 46:54.1 2:45:54.2
56 Steve Strong 677 32 M 13 M 30-34 79 33:33.6 2:12.6 34 1:13:26.4 1:27.6 67 55:19.2 2:45:59.4
57 Eivind Naess 724 35 M 10 M 35-39 57 31:08.9 1:58.4 46 1:15:27.5 2:07.6 72 56:19.6 2:47:02.0
58 Darren James 581 49 M 14 M 45-49 28 28:04.7 2:31.9 62 1:18:15.0 1:16.3 80 57:08.5 2:47:16.4
59 Connor Broughton 521 17 M 2 M 0-19 1 20:02.0 1:18.2 97 1:26:52.8 1:26.9 81 57:43.9 2:47:23.8
60 Michael Rhodes 243 47 M 15 M 45-49 26 27:45.3 3:05.2 55 1:16:31.3 1:42.5 88 59:51.3 2:48:55.6
61 Evan Fein 545 43 M 8 M 40-44 74 32:59.9 3:20.1 58 1:17:13.5 1:44.5 60 53:54.2 2:49:12.2
62 Matt Malecki 723 37 M 11 M 35-39 78 33:29.1 1:38.6 83 1:23:48.6 0:57.3 36 49:31.7 2:49:25.3
63 Ehren Brav 519 35 M 12 M 35-39 25 27:38.4 2:03.2 76 1:22:29.4 1:50.4 68 55:40.2 2:49:41.6
64 Paul Morris 619 44 M 9 M 40-44 54 30:48.9 2:12.4 67 1:19:29.7 1:36.9 74 56:29.6 2:50:37.5
65 Allan Anderson 506 41 M 10 M 40-44 49 30:25.8 2:44.1 72 1:20:12.8 0:58.1 75 56:35.0 2:50:55.8
66 Aron Anderson 507 44 M 11 M 40-44 81 33:47.2 4:47.1 50 1:15:58.6 2:00.0 64 54:33.4 2:51:06.3
67 David Reischl 646 32 M 14 M 30-34 95 35:40.6 3:47.3 29 1:12:42.5 1:30.7 85 58:59.1 2:52:40.2
68 Monte Prentice 637 49 M 16 M 45-49 27 28:03.7 2:28.1 81 1:23:16.0 2:34.2 73 56:29.3 2:52:51.3
69 Jeffrey Stebbins 669 50 M 3 M 50-54 6 24:56.6 5:37.3 94 1:26:05.8 1:47.4 63 54:26.4 2:52:53.5
70 Bobcat Madeo 598 52 M 4 M 50-54 91 34:58.2 2:19.6 57 1:16:55.7 1:36.8 82 58:26.0 2:54:16.3
71 Greg Johnson 719 37 M 13 M 35-39 70 32:29.7 2:45.1 75 1:21:26.4 1:43.1 70 55:59.5 2:54:23.8
72 Aaron Cruz 531 24 M 1 M 20-24 67 32:16.7 2:53.2 90 1:25:01.4 1:13.8 57 53:15.3 2:54:40.4
73 Jerry Neely 621 46 M 17 M 45-49 52 30:37.1 2:04.6 74 1:20:53.8 0:50.0 91 1:00:20.7 2:54:46.2
74 Torin Longaker 597 24 M 2 M 20-24 60 31:24.2 2:16.4 92 1:25:30.4 2:00.3 69 55:55.6 2:57:06.9
75 Dylan Werst 697 25 M 3 M 25-29 63 31:43.6 5:36.8 101 1:27:52.9 1:59.2 44 51:03.4 2:58:15.9
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 James McDonough 606 57 M 5 M 55-59 110 41:08.9 3:47.9 73 1:20:28.1 2:13.9 42 50:39.0 2:58:17.8
77 David Lee Williams 699 65 M 1 M 65-69 17 27:03.1 3:52.5 65 1:18:34.0 1:57.7 105 1:06:56.0 2:58:23.3
78 Don Pettit 628 56 M 6 M 55-59 41 30:01.8 3:06.9 66 1:18:53.6 1:30.7 100 1:04:52.8 2:58:25.8
79 Matthew Zemel 708 25 M 4 M 25-29 99 36:50.0 5:30.4 71 1:20:04.9 4:18.9 53 52:08.5 2:58:52.7
80 Doug Carpenter 526 64 M 3 M 60-64 5 24:55.6 3:12.0 69 1:19:44.8 1:12.7 112 1:09:51.0 2:58:56.1
81 Ryan Schwend 661 33 M 15 M 30-34 77 33:20.4 2:29.7 100 1:27:30.2 3:24.4 55 52:13.2 2:58:57.9
82 Jaime Pugeda 640 47 M 18 M 45-49 105 38:54.8 2:42.4 68 1:19:36.0 1:54.6 71 56:14.2 2:59:22.0
83 Dexter Guiang 720 36 M 14 M 35-39 97 36:20.7 2:27.6 99 1:27:11.0 1:52.7 52 51:46.0 2:59:38.0
84 Eric Schaar 658 32 M 16 M 30-34 98 36:38.9 2:27.1 98 1:27:04.6 2:13.4 51 51:35.0 2:59:59.0
85 Sean Gottschalk 558 27 M 5 M 25-29 102 37:32.4 2:54.2 88 1:24:48.8 1:05.0 62 54:22.7 3:00:43.1
86 Jacob Mapes 600 36 M 15 M 35-39 87 34:32.6 4:07.1 93 1:25:59.6 0:43.5 77 56:48.5 3:02:11.3
87 Patrick Buckley 522 50 M 5 M 50-54 93 35:04.4 3:26.8 77 1:22:29.8 2:01.4 86 59:14.9 3:02:17.3
88 Gary Zasimovich 706 59 M 7 M 55-59 96 36:06.7 2:26.2 48 1:15:31.1 1:52.9 102 1:06:30.6 3:02:27.5
89 Terry Thomas 685 67 M 2 M 65-69 29 28:28.2 4:01.9 102 1:28:07.3 2:37.7 92 1:00:46.0 3:04:01.1
90 Will Preston 638 37 M 16 M 35-39 80 33:42.3 2:37.3 82 1:23:29.4 2:35.1 94 1:01:54.8 3:04:18.9
91 Frank Raymond 644 43 M 12 M 40-44 88 34:43.1 2:00.5 85 1:24:06.2 1:17.2 97 1:02:58.1 3:05:05.1
92 Brett Thomas 686 56 M 8 M 55-59 94 35:25.7 2:41.5 89 1:24:51.2 1:33.1 93 1:00:51.7 3:05:23.2
93 Paul Watts 695 29 M 6 M 25-29 82 33:48.1 3:38.5 103 1:28:20.4 2:49.7 83 58:32.6 3:07:09.3
94 Stephen Whitehead 698 37 M 17 M 35-39 86 34:28.6 1:45.7 87 1:24:40.5 1:09.1 101 1:05:22.9 3:07:26.8
95 Paul Burton 524 69 M 3 M 65-69 35 29:36.5 2:51.5 79 1:23:00.2 2:41.2 111 1:09:23.3 3:07:32.7
96 Shawn Fisher 547 50 M 6 M 50-54 108 39:36.6 3:47.3 64 1:18:30.1 2:29.0 99 1:03:46.9 3:08:09.9
97 Mark Stephenson 673 46 M 19 M 45-49 85 34:24.5 2:21.9 84 1:24:02.0 0:54.2 108 1:07:19.2 3:09:01.8
98 Christopher Zarlengo 705 31 M 17 M 30-34 103 37:44.0 3:37.0 70 1:20:02.5 1:10.3 104 1:06:40.6 3:09:14.4
99 Charles Finn 546 42 M 13 M 40-44 114 43:07.3 2:46.6 110 1:33:00.9 0:58.9 37 49:35.2 3:09:28.9
100 Eric Ramirez 722 39 M 18 M 35-39 92 34:58.6 4:19.1 108 1:32:43.3 2:05.5 79 57:06.3 3:11:12.8
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Abraham Taylor 680 34 M 18 M 30-34 58 31:18.8 2:46.0 109 1:32:49.6 0:51.3 98 1:03:42.7 3:11:28.4
102 Eric Joiner 586 33 M 19 M 30-34 112 41:48.6 7:00.7 78 1:22:39.2 2:01.9 89 59:54.9 3:13:25.3
103 Kevin Hockley 570 50 M 7 M 50-54 12 25:41.3 2:33.3 86 1:24:12.9 2:52.9 118 1:19:05.7 3:14:26.1
104 Michael Walsh 693 58 M 9 M 55-59 75 33:01.7 4:14.7 112 1:35:06.3 2:20.1 90 1:00:00.3 3:14:43.1
105 Anil Malladi 599 40 M 14 M 40-44 115 43:19.3 2:39.1 95 1:26:07.3 3:17.7 96 1:02:21.4 3:17:44.8
106 Paul Hoskins 576 39 M 19 M 35-39 117 48:21.7 5:24.6 91 1:25:24.4 3:25.6 78 57:04.3 3:19:40.6
107 Michael Bejarano 513 48 M 20 M 45-49 106 39:00.5 4:51.4 96 1:26:37.4 3:03.2 109 1:07:50.8 3:21:23.3
108 John Varela 689 36 M 20 M 35-39 100 37:18.6 3:17.8 105 1:31:33.0 3:07.0 110 1:08:27.6 3:23:44.0
109 Mark Ruter 654 59 M 10 M 55-59 90 34:49.2 6:00.7 106 1:32:04.3 1:13.5 113 1:10:05.1 3:24:12.8
110 Dane Shrewsbury 665 26 M 7 M 25-29 66 32:14.0 2:57.8 118 1:41:58.4 2:07.3 103 1:06:36.3 3:25:53.8
111 Michael Desmarteau 536 45 M 21 M 45-49 111 41:47.0 7:04.9 111 1:33:05.2 2:20.8 95 1:02:14.6 3:26:32.5
112 Nishant Thakkar 684 34 M 20 M 30-34 107 39:03.2 6:57.3 104 1:28:48.2 2:12.0 114 1:10:57.6 3:27:58.3
113 Tim Propeck 639 68 M 4 M 65-69 116 46:52.9 5:35.4 115 1:38:42.9 1:58.8 87 59:37.1 3:32:47.1
114 Jonathan McVety 608 60 M 4 M 60-64 109 40:59.9 4:02.6 114 1:38:27.0 3:17.7 106 1:07:06.1 3:33:53.3
115 Gustav Andersen 504 28 M 8 M 25-29 9 25:10.9 12:02.0 117 1:41:48.7 2:19.2 115 1:13:38.5 3:34:59.3
116 Phillip Andersen 505 32 M 21 M 30-34 84 34:20.4 4:34.9 116 1:40:08.6 2:17.0 116 1:13:38.6 3:34:59.5
117 Bryan Lee 596 52 M 8 M 50-54 113 42:25.2 7:55.2 107 1:32:36.3 5:40.9 107 1:07:09.6 3:35:47.2
118 Frank Bray 520 52 M 9 M 50-54 101 37:27.2 8:54.3 113 1:36:44.8 3:38.6 117 1:14:41.6 3:41:26.5
 

Olympic Wave Female

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Petria Russell 653 16 F 1 F Top Fin 5 26:03.2 1:38.4 5 1:14:27.6 0:45.9 1 42:33.2 2:25:28.3
2 Heidi Kriss 594 40 F 2 F Top Fin 6 26:08.6 2:03.9 1 1:11:16.5 0:53.8 4 45:30.8 2:25:53.6
3 Michelle Fjetland 548 46 F 3 F Top Fin 8 27:03.1 1:19.6 2 1:12:32.9 0:37.0 3 45:18.7 2:26:51.3
4 Abbi Milner 616 19 F 1 F 0-19 1 22:25.1 2:17.4 8 1:16:19.8 1:32.3 5 46:52.2 2:29:26.8
5 Jesika Heidloff 567 28 F 1 F 25-29             72 2:34:59.8 2:34:59.8
6 Jaime Funge 553 39 F 1 F 35-39 7 26:38.6 1:44.2 3 1:12:46.9 1:03.0 29 55:23.5 2:37:36.2
7 Naomi Mason 604 54 F 1 F 50-54 19 30:02.0 2:02.3 13 1:17:11.3 0:53.1 9 48:29.6 2:38:38.3
8 Katie O'Sullivan 625 45 F 1 F 45-49 17 29:13.1 1:49.7 23 1:20:31.2 0:55.7 6 47:06.6 2:39:36.3
9 Alisha Hagen 560 27 F 2 F 25-29 13 28:16.9 2:10.7 17 1:18:42.3 1:15.2 14 50:40.4 2:41:05.5
10 Sarah Getty 556 32 F 1 F 30-34 40 33:14.6 3:23.0 29 1:21:26.0 1:34.5 2 43:46.9 2:43:25.0
11 Jennifer Dandrea 533 31 F 2 F 30-34 11 27:46.7 1:34.8 32 1:22:37.9 1:17.1 12 50:13.1 2:43:29.6
12 Erin Stoltz 675 34 F 3 F 30-34 55 35:11.4 2:55.1 4 1:14:15.7 1:07.6 13 50:27.5 2:43:57.3
13 HILLARY STIBBARD 674 55 F 1 F 55-59 32 31:52.2 2:46.5 10 1:16:49.8 1:29.2 16 51:19.4 2:44:17.1
14 Melissa Frank-Huff 550 40 F 1 F 40-44 30 31:31.6 2:19.6 19 1:19:00.3 0:59.2 15 51:04.5 2:44:55.2
15 Katy Jo Favia 544 33 F 4 F 30-34 18 29:39.3 2:07.9 22 1:20:17.3 1:17.0 17 51:37.4 2:44:58.9
16 Amanda Hoehler 573 41 F 2 F 40-44 14 28:32.4 3:33.4 12 1:17:02.0 1:22.9 27 55:05.4 2:45:36.1
17 Marisa Chang 527 27 F 3 F 25-29 2 23:18.5 2:43.4 34 1:23:30.4 1:50.8 28 55:06.1 2:46:29.2
18 Andrea Ryker 655 48 F 2 F 45-49 20 30:16.1 2:53.9 38 1:24:36.8 1:06.2 8 48:12.7 2:47:05.7
19 Ali Ritter 648 39 F 2 F 35-39 37 32:33.8 4:25.8 7 1:15:26.5 1:50.3 20 52:52.3 2:47:08.7
20 Courtney Harris 562 28 F 4 F 25-29 12 28:01.2 4:39.4 20 1:19:07.3 2:23.9 24 54:07.4 2:48:19.2
21 Hansie Wong 703 34 F 5 F 30-34 48 34:14.8 2:29.2 33 1:23:04.8 0:51.4 7 47:56.6 2:48:36.8
22 Dawn Hassel 565 46 F 3 F 45-49 38 32:55.9 1:44.7 6 1:14:42.1 0:58.6 43 58:56.4 2:49:17.7
23 Laura Philpot 630 39 F 3 F 35-39 60 36:44.4 2:12.6 16 1:18:36.9 0:48.1 18 51:59.4 2:50:21.4
24 Andriette Hall 561 56 F 2 F 55-59 31 31:41.9 2:36.9 15 1:18:25.0 1:29.9 33 56:33.1 2:50:46.8
25 SET THACH 683 35 F 4 F 35-39 57 35:23.7 2:40.7 24 1:20:42.7 2:02.5 11 50:06.6 2:50:56.2
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Carol Beebe 512 55 F 3 F 55-59 46 33:59.5 2:01.1 25 1:21:05.7 1:30.4 19 52:36.3 2:51:13.0
27 Nathalie Hutcheon 580 42 F 3 F 40-44 27 31:02.2 2:15.0 14 1:18:23.1 1:33.7 41 58:24.9 2:51:38.9
28 Tanya Marshall 602 44 F 4 F 40-44 35 32:14.9 2:41.4 26 1:21:06.1 2:03.8 23 53:50.0 2:51:56.2
29 Ellen Eames 539 35 F 5 F 35-39 21 30:17.4 1:55.5 41 1:25:59.1 1:06.7 22 53:17.8 2:52:36.5
30 Leila Okazaki 710 13 F 2 F 0-19 3 25:07.4 3:05.7 40 1:25:12.7 0:47.1 44 59:15.0 2:53:27.9
31 Erin Kim 711 14 F 3 F 0-19             73 2:53:28.5 2:53:28.5
32 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 611 37 F 6 F 35-39 23 30:42.7 2:40.0 27 1:21:14.7 0:54.1 39 58:03.0 2:53:34.5
33 Bonnie Martin 603 35 F 7 F 35-39 10 27:29.9 2:13.4 31 1:21:43.6 1:11.9 50 1:02:37.7 2:55:16.5
34 Ginger Richardson 647 48 F 4 F 45-49 4 25:51.8 2:53.6 45 1:27:41.4 3:19.8 37 56:50.8 2:56:37.4
35 Christina Schenck 659 30 F 6 F 30-34 25 30:52.6 3:16.2 37 1:23:59.6 1:50.9 36 56:40.3 2:56:39.6
36 Judy Pratt 636 60 F 1 F 60-64 24 30:51.8 2:19.3 11 1:17:01.6 1:20.6 56 1:06:17.6 2:57:50.9
37 Camille Bell 514 35 F 8 F 35-39 49 34:20.1 3:20.0 35 1:23:45.0 1:01.9 32 56:15.8 2:58:42.8
38 Jennifer Smith 668 41 F 5 F 40-44 22 30:31.3 1:39.2 21 1:19:38.8 0:55.8 57 1:06:19.2 2:59:04.3
39 Heidi Helgeson 568 39 F 9 F 35-39 9 27:03.9 2:08.4 49 1:31:04.6 0:36.3 42 58:26.5 2:59:19.7
40 Darcy Emehiser 542 40 F 6 F 40-44 39 33:09.5 2:55.1 39 1:25:04.9 1:40.7 35 56:33.6 2:59:23.8
41 Pam Thomas 687 53 F 2 F 50-54 47 34:06.6 2:52.0 43 1:26:06.7 1:20.9 31 55:46.3 3:00:12.5
42 Angela Roberts 651 30 F 7 F 30-34 62 38:10.4 2:07.6 9 1:16:33.5 1:54.2 49 1:01:53.3 3:00:39.0
43 Kerstin Diesch 537 26 F 5 F 25-29 63 38:22.2 2:38.2 30 1:21:28.7 1:14.3 38 57:30.1 3:01:13.5
44 Marilyn Pinquoch 632 65 F 1 F 65-69 16 29:06.1 2:56.4 28 1:21:20.2 2:38.3 55 1:05:40.4 3:01:41.4
45 Stella Sebastian 662 34 F 8 F 30-34 33 31:57.1 2:05.4 46 1:28:27.8 1:11.4 40 58:16.1 3:01:57.8
46 Michealene Corlett 530 40 F 7 F 40-44 52 34:47.2 3:00.6 47 1:28:29.4 1:00.8 30 55:34.7 3:02:52.7
47 Bridget Hogue 574 35 F 10 F 35-39 45 33:45.2 4:48.9 55 1:33:30.0 1:52.5 10 48:58.9 3:02:55.5
48 Gretchen Frederick 551 45 F 5 F 45-49 26 31:02.0 3:08.2 36 1:23:48.6 1:36.6 52 1:04:04.8 3:03:40.2
49 Alanna Mccorkle 605 33 F 9 F 30-34 44 33:37.0 3:17.3 53 1:33:01.0 1:06.9 21 53:09.3 3:04:11.5
50 Maggie Adam 500 50 F 3 F 50-54 15 28:57.8 4:04.5 48 1:31:03.7 0:43.8 45 1:00:04.4 3:04:54.2
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Andrea Walker 692 43 F 8 F 40-44 28 31:21.3 2:46.0 42 1:26:01.7 1:30.1 51 1:03:34.2 3:05:13.3
52 Luann Bice 517 61 F 2 F 60-64 41 33:24.1 3:14.9 44 1:27:16.5 1:50.4 47 1:01:01.1 3:06:47.0
53 Diana Quam 641 29 F 6 F 25-29 36 32:28.5 3:07.7 51 1:32:07.8 0:44.6 46 1:00:05.7 3:08:34.3
54 ROXIE MILLSAP 615 49 F 6 F 45-49 64 40:23.6 2:54.0 18 1:18:51.7 3:31.2 53 1:05:16.0 3:10:56.5
55 Sally Last 595 29 F 7 F 25-29 56 35:16.7 2:53.2 65 1:38:39.9 0:51.6 26 54:47.5 3:12:28.9
56 Kirstin Wilson 701 44 F 9 F 40-44 58 35:31.6 3:41.7 59 1:35:09.5 2:18.3 34 56:33.2 3:13:14.3
57 Caroline Sabochik 656 30 F 10 F 30-34 29 31:27.2 3:40.3 69 1:42:40.0 1:24.2 25 54:42.4 3:13:54.1
58 Jennifer Sarver 657 40 F 10 F 40-44 34 32:01.4 3:24.8 62 1:36:36.6 1:23.3 48 1:01:37.7 3:15:03.8
59 Kelly Steffen 672 37 F 11 F 35-39 54 35:08.7 3:26.3 50 1:31:10.5 1:51.0 59 1:08:59.0 3:20:35.5
60 Yvonne Eldridge 541 38 F 12 F 35-39 59 35:35.6 3:23.5 57 1:34:35.3 2:02.9 54 1:05:34.1 3:21:11.4
61 Jordan Harris 563 24 F 1 F 20-24 42 33:33.9 4:41.0 61 1:35:29.6 2:32.0 58 1:06:39.6 3:22:56.1
62 Anne Pettit 629 59 F 4 F 55-59 43 33:34.5 3:07.8 52 1:32:38.4 1:41.7 67 1:13:00.7 3:24:03.1
63 Catherine Wardle 694 57 F 5 F 55-59 51 34:31.0 5:15.1 54 1:33:03.4 2:42.6 66 1:12:48.9 3:28:21.0
64 Elaine Zapata 704 35 F 13 F 35-39 53 34:59.9 3:03.4 64 1:37:41.9 2:03.0 64 1:11:36.9 3:29:25.1
65 Janet Andersdon 503 60 F 3 F 60-64 65 40:56.7 4:32.1 58 1:34:45.1 2:39.7 62 1:10:19.1 3:33:12.7
66 Lorelei Hass 564 49 F 7 F 45-49 68 43:06.1 3:59.4 63 1:37:36.9 2:26.9 61 1:09:27.3 3:36:36.6
67 Lisa Redburg 645 53 F 4 F 50-54 61 37:39.4 4:29.3 68 1:41:24.0 1:41.3 68 1:13:10.9 3:38:24.9
68 Julie Josephson 589 32 F 11 F 30-34 69 43:31.2 5:34.8 56 1:34:34.4 2:42.4 65 1:12:28.5 3:38:51.3
69 Andrea Benoit 516 34 F 12 F 30-34 50 34:28.2 2:56.3 67 1:41:08.9 1:40.8 70 1:21:53.1 3:42:07.3
70 Janet Stebbins 670 47 F 8 F 45-49 70 43:44.2 5:45.3 66 1:39:58.0 2:39.9 63 1:10:40.5 3:42:47.9
71 Angela Anderson 508 39 F 14 F 35-39 67 43:03.9 3:02.2 60 1:35:10.1 2:23.8 71 1:23:08.3 3:46:48.3
72 Sanri Honiball 575 26 F 8 F 25-29 66 41:25.4 3:43.4 71 1:53:09.2 1:38.0 60 1:09:13.4 3:49:09.4
73 Jenny Tercero 682 37 F 15 F 35-39 73 45:32.3 3:37.1 70 1:42:49.6 2:41.4 69 1:16:56.9 3:51:37.3
DQ Bobbi Hodgson 572 41 F DQ F 40-44 72 44:30.7 6:00.8 DQ 1:17:31.0 2:55.4 69 1:13:29.6 3:24:27.5
DQ Nikelle Rosier 652 47 F DQ F 45-49 71 44:29.3 6:00.4 DQ 1:17:24.1 3:04.9 69 1:13:29.1 3:24:27.8