LMT Aug 23 2015

Age Group Results

August 23, 2015


Results By RTB Events

Super Sprint

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      19  Jessica Eickhoff        320    34    3     11:02.7      3:31.6    3     56:28.4      2:21.2    1     22:33.7   1:35:57.6    
     2      21  Christina Krieg         345    31    1      9:03.0      3:15.1    2     55:46.1      1:46.6    2     26:56.0   1:36:46.8    
     3      22  Janet Guenther          330    65    2      9:56.7      2:30.7    1     53:16.8      2:20.7    3     28:44.0   1:36:48.9    

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      60  Toree Borms             307    16    2     11:35.5      3:37.8    1   1:14:42.8      0:34.4    2     32:26.6   2:02:57.1    
     2      65  Corinne Harmon          334    17    1     11:18.1      4:17.0    2   1:17:00.6      0:48.0    3     32:47.2   2:06:10.9    
     3      68  Hanna Choi              310    19    3     12:40.4      2:49.5    3   1:22:55.6      0:37.4    1     29:21.4   2:08:24.3    

Female 20 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      27  Kathryn Eastman         317    21    2     11:41.0      3:41.8    1     58:27.2      1:20.0    1     27:05.2   1:42:15.2    
     2      34  Beckie Washington       375    29    1     11:33.6      4:25.2    2   1:00:54.1      0:56.6    3     28:26.4   1:46:15.9    
     3      47  Jackie Molzhon          354    29    3     13:35.6      4:34.7    3   1:02:41.8      0:51.0    2     28:07.0   1:49:50.1    
     4      52  Haley Grossblatt        328    23    4     13:38.8      3:54.2    4   1:06:30.2      0:54.0    4     29:43.2   1:54:40.4    
     5      74  Chloe Monnot            355    21    5     17:47.6      6:36.2    6   1:24:28.9      1:44.0    5     42:47.1   2:33:23.8    
     6      75  Jocelyn Lau             349    21                      24:23.1    5   1:21:22.2      4:51.2    6     42:47.8   2:33:24.3    

Female 30 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      39  Amanda Nathan           358    31    4     12:30.4      3:22.3    1     57:49.9      2:06.8    2     31:38.7   1:47:28.1    
     2      51  Amy Larson              348    32    1      9:58.2      5:45.0    2   1:06:16.5      1:59.1    1     30:40.4   1:54:39.2    
     3      71  Laura Genin             326    38    6     17:41.7      3:45.2    3   1:15:15.3      1:16.8    5     48:56.8   2:26:55.8    
     4      72  Carrie Streepy          371    38    3     12:11.7      7:17.9    4   1:18:31.9      8:29.2    4     42:58.3   2:29:29.0    
     5      76  Nicole Fechser          325    36    2     11:38.0      6:04.7    5   1:50:48.9      1:10.1    3     34:28.7   2:44:10.4    

Female 40 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      23  Leslie Vitelli          374    41    4     11:23.2      3:24.9    2     57:31.4      0:59.1    1     25:28.0   1:38:46.6    
     2      25  Emily Aufort            303    40    2     11:06.4      2:57.3    1     56:24.2      1:41.1    4     28:05.7   1:40:14.7    
     3      31  Jenifer Oldright        361    42    3     11:17.2      3:42.1    6   1:01:28.8      1:31.3    3     27:19.1   1:45:18.5    
     4      35  Adrienne Edwards        319    41    1     10:08.1      4:22.0    4     58:05.4      2:35.2    5     31:19.1   1:46:29.8    
     5      38  Kellie Lagers           346    46    5     12:29.4      2:25.4    3     57:31.9      1:27.3    6     33:26.6   1:47:20.6    
     6      55  Terri Scott             367    48    8     13:37.0      4:21.0    9   1:09:16.6      2:21.1    2     27:18.9   1:56:54.6    
     7      62  Joanie Agee             301    47   10     16:56.3      2:29.7    5     59:51.1      2:12.0    9     42:32.1   2:04:01.2    
     8      63  Sherry Heyman           335    42    6     12:37.2      3:49.9    8   1:07:59.1      1:27.1    7     38:44.5   2:04:37.8    
     9      64  Marjorie Bergsma        306    43    7     12:38.3      5:28.8    7   1:01:58.2      4:21.6    8     40:38.3   2:05:05.2    
    10      73  Wendy Schmeck           366    44    9     16:23.1      8:59.3   10   1:16:58.9      6:01.6   10     43:13.0   2:31:35.9    

Female 50 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      45  Linda Kress             344    54    4     12:42.9      3:53.6    1     59:12.7      1:37.4    2     31:49.4   1:49:16.0    
     2      48  Lilia Fannin            324    55    3     12:37.8      5:15.1    2   1:01:01.1      1:37.5    1     30:34.2   1:51:05.7    
     3      54  Susan Hunt              336    57    1     10:13.6      3:40.7    3   1:04:46.7      0:51.9    4     36:40.5   1:56:13.4    
     4      66  Sara Harmon             333    53    5     15:38.9      4:38.2    4   1:11:33.3      0:57.5    3     35:21.7   2:08:09.6    
     5      69  Maryellen Elcock        321    58    2     12:36.4      5:44.9    5   1:17:02.5      3:11.4    5     39:33.7   2:18:08.9    

Female 60 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      53  Doris Klein             341    60    2     11:25.9      2:21.9    1   1:07:17.2      1:18.3    2     33:31.9   1:55:55.2    
     2      59  Ellen Canfield          309    61    1     11:24.6      4:33.2    2   1:12:04.2      1:10.6    1     31:42.0   2:00:54.6    

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Scott Miller            398    20    2      7:07.0      1:25.1    1     45:37.8      0:56.3    2     19:49.0   1:14:55.2    
     2       2  Andrew Richards         365    25    1      5:45.3      1:04.3    2     48:54.8      0:35.5    1     19:42.4   1:16:02.3    
     3       3  Alex Miller             399    17    3      7:44.9      2:02.1    3     49:09.5      1:31.7    3     20:11.9   1:20:40.1    

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      17  Ethan Mayer             352    19    1     11:34.2      4:33.9    1     49:37.6      2:49.7    1     24:34.7   1:33:10.1    
     2      28  Nick Vitalis            373    19    2     12:20.9      4:08.2    2   1:00:01.1      1:17.8    2     25:20.1   1:43:08.1    

Male 20 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  William Gulliver        331    28    1      7:41.4      2:10.8    1     48:31.8      1:15.2    2     21:52.1   1:21:31.3    
     2       6  Daniel Minniti          353    26    3      9:28.9      4:58.9    2     49:12.9      1:09.5    1     18:52.6   1:23:42.8    
     3      11  Marc-André Simonpietri  369    27    4     10:43.8      2:51.6    4     50:35.6      1:00.6    3     22:02.9   1:27:14.5    
     4      12  Issachar Nistrian       394    20    5     12:13.3      2:30.5    3     50:28.4      0:27.2    4     22:20.3   1:27:59.7    
     5      13  Joseph Nathan           522    28    6     12:21.7      1:56.7    5     50:43.0      1:07.1    5     22:33.7   1:28:42.2    
     6      20  Kevin Dillman           314    29    2      9:10.0      4:33.7    6     55:28.8      2:24.9    6     24:56.7   1:36:34.1    
     7      32  Thomas Williams-Clemen  378    21    8     14:39.1      4:01.8    7     59:28.6      0:53.5    8     26:34.0   1:45:37.0    
     8      43  Anthony Klonitsko       342    26    7     12:39.3      4:17.6    8   1:04:15.3      1:32.4    7     25:35.6   1:48:20.2    

Male 30 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  David OHern             360    32    1      5:40.4      1:44.7    1     50:20.8      0:36.2    2     23:38.9   1:22:01.0    
     2       9  Trevor Williams         377    32    4      9:49.8      2:46.7    2     51:33.0      0:39.7    1     21:45.6   1:26:34.8    
     3      14  Alex Ende               322    33    3      9:04.0      3:53.3    4     53:19.1      1:49.5    3     24:02.5   1:32:08.4    
     4      16  Nathan Shaeffer         368    39    6     10:57.9      3:11.5    3     52:00.0      1:25.7    4     25:01.1   1:32:36.2    
     5      18  Ryan Aufort             304    37    5      9:59.0      2:31.4    5     54:08.6      1:03.4    6     25:28.5   1:33:10.9    
     6      24  Nick Demerice           313    38    8     12:17.4      3:15.9    6     56:05.5      2:02.2    7     25:33.2   1:39:14.2    
     7      26  Gustaf Anderson         302    36    2      8:39.1      3:42.4    8     59:42.9      2:23.6    8     25:47.7   1:40:15.7    
     8      29  Seth Caldwell           308    34    7     11:28.5      5:20.2    7     58:16.8      3:21.0    5     25:17.3   1:43:43.8    
     9      42  Colin Hardman           161    32    9     12:34.9      3:25.7    9   1:02:45.4      2:14.5    9     27:06.2   1:48:06.7    
    10      70  Jeffrey Lane            347    36   10     15:54.7      6:48.7   10   1:05:32.7      3:13.8   10     48:51.6   2:20:21.5    

Male 40 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Doug Lodmill            351    46    3     10:07.5      4:13.3    1     46:00.1      2:30.9    1     22:27.5   1:25:19.3    
     2      10  Miles Ewing             323    45    1      6:57.1      2:46.4    3     52:42.9      0:28.7    2     24:14.5   1:27:09.6    
     3      30  Mark Swart              372    45    8     15:03.9      6:58.8    2     52:03.2      2:30.3    3     28:29.9   1:45:06.1    
     4      33  Zeek Edmond             318    46    2      9:37.7      3:20.2    4     57:46.7      1:56.7    7     33:23.1   1:46:04.4    
     5      44  Curtis Gifford          327    45    7     14:52.3      3:18.6    5     58:46.8      1:28.3    4     30:29.7   1:48:55.7    
     6      57  Michael Willis          379    43    5     14:07.0      3:53.5    7   1:05:31.8      2:03.5    6     31:45.8   1:57:21.6    
     7      58  Ken Lockhart            350    49    4     11:31.7      5:59.8    6   1:02:45.8      3:09.5    8     35:23.1   1:58:49.9    
     8      61  Michael Morgan          356    48    6     14:26.7      5:17.8    8   1:10:56.1      1:19.8    5     31:37.6   2:03:38.0    

Male 50 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Joey Collins            311    51    2      9:13.3      1:58.2    1     49:49.9      1:04.7    1     22:53.0   1:24:59.1    
     2      36  Michael Dunbar          316    54    4     12:34.2      4:19.8    4     58:47.4      2:05.6    2     29:22.2   1:47:09.2    
     3      37  Jeff Kehm               339    53    1      9:12.2      4:16.7    3     58:31.3      2:19.3    3     32:51.1   1:47:10.6    
     4      49  Greg Thody              384    58    5     13:13.0      4:42.8    2     50:55.3      2:31.0    5     39:49.0   1:51:11.1    
     5      56  Mark Parrett            364    54    3     11:22.5      3:10.6    5   1:02:01.7      2:28.4    4     37:54.1   1:56:57.3    

Male 60 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      15  Kim Stanley             370    60    1      9:45.5      2:37.1    1     53:13.4      1:12.4    1     25:28.4   1:32:16.8    
     2      40  Jim Bennett             305    61    4     17:28.4      3:45.6    2     56:54.6      2:23.6    2     27:10.2   1:47:42.4    
     3      41  Steve Kramer            343    60    2     10:06.9      6:31.8    4   1:00:07.4      2:48.8    3     28:30.2   1:48:05.1    
     4      50  Roy Conwell             312    64    3     14:46.4      3:32.9    3     58:00.1      2:15.1    4     33:24.4   1:51:58.9    

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      46  barefoot jon            337    72    2     13:15.5      1:10.5    1   1:00:44.3      0:20.1    1     34:13.1   1:49:43.5    
     2      67  Douglas Nickson         359    70    1     10:03.7      6:07.5    2   1:13:35.5      1:44.3    2     36:52.9   2:08:23.9    

Sprint Wave Men

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Brian Falkowski         446    40    6     14:14.6      1:28.0    4     40:01.1      0:37.2    5     20:48.5   1:17:09.4    
     2       2  Peter Avolio            407    49    4     14:05.1      1:21.8    6     41:49.7      0:41.3    6     21:04.7   1:19:02.6    
     3       3  Rob Demick              439    48    5     14:08.6      2:00.0    5     41:49.4      0:49.7    4     20:24.1   1:19:11.8    

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      70  Samuel Freisem-Kirov    450    16    1     17:06.8      2:49.2    1   1:01:56.6      1:18.9    3     29:54.0   1:53:05.5    
     2      78  Nicholas Abel           401    19                      21:38.0    2   1:06:55.9      0:50.1    1     25:10.2   1:54:34.2    
     3      94  Jonathan Sandquist      550    14    2     27:21.0     14:34.5    3   1:08:32.5      1:19.3    2     27:48.3   2:19:35.6    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  John Griffing           461    24    2     14:54.8      1:42.5    1     45:19.6      1:16.7    1     20:39.4   1:23:53.0    
     2      27  Erik Perry              531    21    1     13:15.7      2:19.5    2     51:36.9      0:42.4    2     27:09.2   1:35:03.7    
     3      59  Eric Kress              496    22    3     15:19.3      3:13.2    3     56:33.1      0:40.0    3     29:23.0   1:45:08.6    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      34  Stephen Gentry          456    28    4     20:58.0      2:41.9    2     53:02.0      1:13.2    1     19:40.9   1:37:36.0    
     2      45  Liam Sweeney            565    25    2     18:03.2      3:22.9    1     52:52.3      1:02.7    2     26:46.0   1:42:07.1    
     3      68  Chris Rasmussen         539    29    3     19:57.0      2:37.8    3     53:17.0      2:08.7    4     31:51.6   1:49:52.1    
     4      69  Nelson Prieto           538    29    1     16:20.9      3:50.6    4     55:00.3      2:30.9    5     34:37.7   1:52:20.4    
     5      86  Larry Vo                575    29    5     22:01.3      5:40.5    5   1:02:45.5      3:04.1    3     28:42.4   2:02:13.8    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      16  Ross Johnston           483    30    8     17:17.0      1:43.5    1     46:34.5      0:56.6    3     21:57.4   1:28:29.0    
     2      20  Maxwell Scott           552    32    3     15:24.0      3:28.1    2     49:17.2      1:28.1    1     20:03.6   1:29:41.0    
     3      23  Brett Leahy             498    34    1     12:33.9      2:35.8    4     50:00.3      0:57.0    8     25:55.5   1:32:02.5    
     4      25  Stephen Kaplan          487    33    2     14:43.6      2:21.6    6     53:40.6      0:51.8    5     23:02.4   1:34:40.0    
     5      28  Ian Isaacson            479    30    9     18:20.0      1:47.8    3     49:54.7      0:59.7    7     24:06.1   1:35:08.3    
     6      37  Matthew Bremmer         390    34    5     16:00.9      2:57.8   10     57:46.9      0:28.5    2     21:33.0   1:38:47.1    
     7      49  Stephen Gaetke          452    31   14     21:29.7      3:45.3    5     52:47.1      0:44.8    6     24:00.2   1:42:47.1    
     8      52  Jeff Roberts            544    32    6     16:02.5      3:55.0   11     59:15.1      1:03.1    4     22:49.9   1:43:05.6    
     9      55  Ty Jones                484    34    4     15:49.2      4:28.4    8     54:37.8      2:08.5    9     26:35.6   1:43:39.5    
    10      73  Mike Perry              533    31    7     16:21.0      6:20.1   13   1:01:08.9      1:24.3   11     28:21.0   1:53:35.3    
    11      76  Jon Mastin              509    34   13     20:15.5      4:10.6    7     54:07.4      2:05.6   14     33:30.9   1:54:10.0    
    12      82  Santosh Iyer            397    34   11     19:55.3      3:59.0   12   1:00:45.5      1:25.3   12     31:47.2   1:57:52.3    
    13      85  Shane Walter            578    34   16     29:54.6      3:50.0    9     56:40.2      2:14.7   10     27:39.2   2:00:18.7    
    14      88  Wesley Thompson         568    32   10     19:18.4      3:16.9   15   1:08:43.4      1:28.0   13     32:04.1   2:04:50.8    
    15      93  Hip Nguyen              524    32   12     20:00.2      4:36.5   16   1:17:28.1      1:30.3   15     34:06.3   2:17:41.4    
    16      97  Jerred Jametski         481    32   15     27:58.5      7:45.3   14   1:06:40.5      1:47.8   17     41:15.0   2:25:27.1    
    17      98  Derek Hall              465    31   17     30:46.6      4:18.0   17   1:25:46.0      0:56.1   16     35:25.2   2:37:11.9    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      11  Jeff Derstadt           442    37    2     15:02.3      1:55.6    1     48:35.7      0:43.0    3     21:11.0   1:27:27.6    
     2      22  Andrew Peterson         535    36    1     14:14.1      2:26.6    5     52:17.3      1:02.8    2     20:55.6   1:30:56.4    
     3      26  Dan Piatt               536    37    4     15:46.8      1:33.5    4     51:59.6      1:28.2    8     23:53.5   1:34:41.6    
     4      30  Abraham Lupkin          503    35    8     20:20.6      2:21.8    2     50:45.6      0:50.7    4     21:51.5   1:36:10.2    
     5      35  Paul Wagner             576    36    3     15:45.7      4:15.3   10     54:20.3      1:22.9    5     22:04.3   1:37:48.5    
     6      44  Bryan Buckhorn          421    38    7     19:43.4      1:37.9    3     51:47.9      1:17.9   10     26:31.7   1:40:58.8    
     7      46  Ryan Keeney             489    35   10     23:47.2      2:27.6    7     53:51.2      2:45.3    1     19:41.8   1:42:33.1    
     8      47  John Helgeson           471    39    6     18:13.7      2:50.8   12     55:28.1      1:03.7    9     25:03.9   1:42:40.2    
     9      56  Merrill Vaughan         574    39   11     23:59.0      2:32.7    6     53:00.5      1:24.3    6     22:53.4   1:43:49.9    
    10      57  Nick Keolker            491    36    5     17:26.5      2:53.3   11     54:27.6      1:28.5   12     28:04.7   1:44:20.6    
    11      63  Mark Mazaitis           511    37    9     20:55.7      3:09.0    9     54:16.8      1:44.2   11     27:15.3   1:47:21.0    
    12      72  Jonathon Bashford       410    35   12     29:39.6      4:10.2    8     54:05.4      2:20.8    7     23:06.0   1:53:22.0    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Shawn McFarland         512    42    2     14:11.2      2:41.7    1     44:36.5      1:42.3    1     21:43.3   1:24:55.0    
     2      14  Michael Peterson        534    42    3     14:28.4      2:47.5    3     48:06.0      1:06.0    2     21:51.0   1:28:18.9    
     3      18  Jason Wight             585    41    4     14:29.0      2:01.8    2     47:54.5      1:45.4    3     22:37.5   1:28:48.2    
     4      51  Jesse Mohrland          516    40    1     13:13.3      1:51.0   10   1:03:21.2      1:30.8    4     23:07.3   1:43:03.6    
     5      53  Scott Gilbert           457    44    6     17:42.3      3:43.4    8     53:12.0      1:10.6    8     27:30.0   1:43:18.3    
     6      54  Justin Perry            532    40    8     18:46.8      3:25.5    9     53:38.3      1:39.2    7     25:59.5   1:43:29.3    
     7      60  Chris Hidalgo           473    43   11     23:53.8      3:04.9    7     52:28.8      1:58.1    5     24:11.8   1:45:37.4    
     8      61  Michael Powell          537    41   10     22:52.0      2:17.8    5     52:01.2      1:08.5    9     28:35.5   1:46:55.0    
     9      62  Ben Chastain            428    40    5     17:40.2      5:12.8    4     48:16.1      2:12.8   10     33:37.6   1:46:59.5    
    10      75  Brian Keller            490    44    7     18:27.3      2:52.1    6     52:17.9      1:59.6   11     38:20.6   1:53:57.5    
    11      79  Nicholas Hallak         466    43    9     19:02.4      4:10.4   11   1:06:30.2      0:57.2    6     25:29.4   1:56:09.6    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      21  Dennis Coffey           429    49    5     18:44.1      3:43.9    1     45:17.8      1:14.7    1     21:22.6   1:30:23.1    
     2      24  Dan Travers             571    48    3     17:31.3      2:33.3    4     49:53.9      1:48.5    2     22:13.7   1:34:00.7    
     3      29  Sean Cosgriff           432    47    6     19:08.6      3:01.3    3     49:24.4      1:10.3    4     23:16.3   1:36:00.9    
     4      32  John Thoni              569    47    2     16:42.2      2:44.7    5     52:33.1      1:26.7    3     23:10.7   1:36:37.4    
     5      40  Troy Wilson             587    48    4     17:39.1      3:38.2    2     49:10.1      1:50.5    7     27:33.2   1:39:51.1    
     6      43  Michael Guertin         462    47    1     13:58.6      3:53.6    6     53:46.1      1:25.6    8     27:38.2   1:40:42.1    
     7      64  Charlie Garrett         455    49    7     21:35.6      4:27.8    7     55:31.6      2:01.8    5     23:47.2   1:47:24.0    
     8      83  Albert Crews            433    45    9     24:56.8      3:59.0    9   1:03:27.1      1:31.5    6     25:51.6   1:59:46.0    
     9      87  Kevin Soley             558    45    8     21:35.8      3:59.0    8   1:01:25.7      2:20.1    9     33:34.1   2:02:54.7    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  Chris Hall              464    54    1     10:57.2      1:31.1    4     46:47.8      0:45.5    6     23:23.9   1:23:25.5    
     2       8  Pat Tongue              570    51    4     14:52.1      1:43.8    1     45:16.9      1:01.9    4     22:32.4   1:25:27.1    
     3      10  Michael Pritchard       392    50    7     15:28.6      1:33.4    6     47:17.2      1:09.3    2     20:40.5   1:26:09.0    
     4      12  Curtis Jordan           485    52    8     17:27.9      2:10.4    5     46:50.9      0:58.8    1     20:04.6   1:27:32.6    
     5      13  Steve Stocker           560    50    3     14:49.5      2:05.2    2     45:44.8      1:02.7    9     24:30.2   1:28:12.4    
     6      17  Simon Wintle            588    50    6     15:14.8      2:15.6    7     47:59.5      1:48.7    3     21:22.9   1:28:41.5    
     7      19  Joshua Fishkin          447    54    2     13:18.0      3:01.3    3     46:41.1      1:48.7    8     24:23.9   1:29:13.0    
     8      31  Steve Langager          497    50   11     19:01.3      2:53.0    9     49:47.8      1:03.1    7     23:43.7   1:36:28.9    
     9      36  Stephen Weihs           376    54   13     19:27.7      2:22.1   10     51:30.3      2:08.9    5     22:57.0   1:38:26.0    
    10      42  Bobcat Madeo            505    53   12     19:22.8      2:36.8    8     49:34.2      1:50.5   12     26:51.0   1:40:15.3    
    11      58  Derin Bluhm             415    50   10     18:47.6      2:51.8   11     53:22.9      1:20.0   13     28:33.7   1:44:56.0    
    12      65  Paul Stolarczuk         561    50   14     20:34.3      2:50.6   12     57:36.0      2:32.4   11     24:57.2   1:48:30.5    
    13      66  Tim Carlson             427    51    9     18:07.0      4:23.8   14   1:00:13.9      1:06.3   10     24:57.2   1:48:48.2    
    14      74  Robert Mueller          518    54    5     14:57.0      4:17.2   16   1:02:17.6      1:26.8   14     30:55.8   1:53:54.4    
    15      90  John Bacarro            408    51   16     22:18.2      7:43.3   15   1:00:58.7      2:23.9   16     33:03.1   2:06:27.2    
    16      91  Jeff Beckwith           411    54   15     22:15.2      5:56.6   13     58:29.4      2:50.6   17     37:12.2   2:06:44.0    
    17      92  Brian Lidyard           500    54   17     23:23.6      5:26.0   17   1:08:54.4      1:49.7   15     31:17.4   2:10:51.1    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Paul Palumbo            529    56    1     14:13.0      1:45.9    1     42:27.3      0:59.6    2     22:20.1   1:21:45.9    
     2       9  Mark Drangsholt         315    58    2     16:05.2      1:30.9    2     45:36.9      0:36.8    1     21:58.8   1:25:48.6    
     3      15  Bob Ryburn              549    57    3     16:51.1      1:58.6    3     45:42.5      0:24.8    3     23:31.8   1:28:28.8    
     4      39  Thomas Freisem          160    57    7     18:41.0      2:53.7    5     51:38.9      1:08.2    5     25:04.7   1:39:26.5    
     5      41  Mark Barrett            409    58    9     20:14.0      2:18.4    4     51:12.5      1:12.8    4     24:55.5   1:39:53.2    
     6      48  Keith Mummaw            519    58    8     19:29.5      3:14.4    6     51:51.0      1:48.8    6     26:17.0   1:42:40.7    
     7      50  Gary Grossblatt         329    56    6     18:11.2      2:38.9    7     53:19.5      1:13.5    7     27:34.1   1:42:57.2    
     8      71  John Berks              412    57    5     17:59.7      4:26.1    8     58:54.8      2:27.0    9     29:25.5   1:53:13.1    
     9      84  Tom Underbrink          572    58    4     17:37.6      8:44.0   10   1:02:35.3      3:19.4    8     27:53.0   2:00:09.3    
    10      89  Eric Temple             566    57   11     26:01.1      6:55.6    9     59:11.7      3:50.1   10     30:24.5   2:06:23.0    
    11      95  Terry Bowman            416    56   10     20:33.2      5:15.0   11   1:02:55.9      7:04.4   11     45:15.5   2:21:04.0    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      33  Steven Lutz             504    60    1     16:16.7      1:53.9    2     51:50.5      1:15.1    1     25:30.0   1:36:46.2    
     2      38  Russell Marz            508    60    2     17:32.5      2:20.1    1     51:09.3      1:22.9    3     26:34.5   1:38:59.3    
     3      67  Patrick Watson          582    63    3     20:47.9      4:32.1    3     55:40.2      2:45.8    2     25:35.9   1:49:21.9    
     4      96  craig cross             434    63    4     29:27.2      5:13.5    4   1:02:53.4      2:15.4    4     42:17.7   2:22:07.2    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      77  Gregory Joannides       482    67    2     20:50.8      4:01.2    2     59:10.7      1:03.1    1     29:25.1   1:54:30.9    
     2      81  Tom T. Davis            437    67    1     20:14.1      3:53.8    1     57:59.3      1:54.5    2     32:57.8   1:56:59.5    

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      80  Gary Glenney            458    70    1     25:15.8      3:20.1    1     56:45.5      1:34.4    1     29:23.3   1:56:19.1    

Sprint Wave Women

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Cecilia Noecker         526    25    2     13:57.2      1:45.3    1     45:33.6      1:06.1    2     20:45.7   1:23:07.9    
     2       2  Shelby Wiegand          584    36    1     12:46.0      1:58.4    3     49:10.2      0:43.2    1     19:36.4   1:24:14.2    
     3       3  Gina Estep              387    42    3     15:16.7      1:20.9    2     45:53.6      0:47.0    3     21:34.8   1:24:53.0    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      23  Erica DeMond            440    20    3     21:01.0      4:39.9    1     55:42.2      0:55.9    1     20:36.3   1:42:55.3    
     2      32  Jennifer Donohue        443    23    2     19:30.6      3:34.1    3   1:00:49.7      0:47.7    2     24:44.3   1:49:26.4    
     3      40  Kyra Gould              460    24    1     18:46.3      3:41.1    2     58:39.5      1:30.8    3     31:55.4   1:54:33.1    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      14  Hannah Bliss            414    25    1     14:34.7      2:46.8    1     50:56.8      1:06.3    1     25:04.1   1:34:28.7    
     2      29  Caitlen Gahm            453    29    8     22:07.8      2:54.0    2     55:49.0      0:46.7    2     25:27.9   1:47:05.4    
     3      35  Krystal Miller          514    29    7     19:36.6      2:44.4    6   1:01:49.4      0:47.7    4     26:45.2   1:51:43.3    
     4      36  Karen Kirsch            494    25    3     17:37.4      3:10.7    4   1:00:33.8      0:35.6    5     29:50.2   1:51:47.7    
     5      43  Linda Hoang             474    29    9     24:00.7      3:38.4    3     59:16.3      1:34.2    3     26:43.1   1:55:12.7    
     6      50  Angie Orozo             528    28    4     18:26.6      2:57.3    5   1:01:30.8      1:52.3    8     33:00.5   1:57:47.5    
     7      55  Amber Keech             386    29    6     19:25.5      2:03.0    9   1:06:15.4      1:39.8    7     31:45.1   2:01:08.8    
     8      57  Audrey Smith            556    28    2     16:03.8      5:10.0    7   1:02:09.5      4:12.9    9     33:43.2   2:01:19.4    
     9      64  Lillian Adamski-Thorpe  402    25    5     19:17.0      4:40.5    8   1:03:58.1      0:52.7   10     35:43.9   2:04:32.2    
    10      80  Tahnee Zaccano          393    25   10     31:21.9      3:09.0   10   1:21:13.4      0:39.6    6     31:27.2   2:27:51.1    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  Jamie Schmelzer         551    31    1     12:35.5      2:37.3    2     50:25.2      1:01.8    1     20:55.8   1:27:35.6    
     2      12  Kate Wells              583    30    4     16:52.9      1:16.2    3     50:56.6      0:41.1    2     22:30.3   1:32:17.1    
     3      13  Julia Russell           547    31    3     15:30.1      2:06.6    1     49:57.6      0:55.0    4     23:57.6   1:32:26.9    
     4      18  Kara Lindberg           501    32    2     15:12.7      2:14.1    4     54:37.5      0:54.0    6     24:43.7   1:37:42.0    
     5      27  Raffaela Oeler          527    30    7     18:44.6      3:52.0    5     55:59.2      2:16.9    5     24:33.6   1:45:26.3    
     6      38  Shannon Wiklanski       586    34    9     19:11.7      2:59.8    6     58:54.6      1:01.8   10     30:57.3   1:53:05.2    
     7      39  Theresa Matolka         510    33   10     20:02.3      4:37.1    8   1:01:48.3      1:14.7    7     26:41.4   1:54:23.8    
     8      48  Sara Walter             577    34    6     18:25.9      3:31.5    9   1:05:26.5      2:13.4    8     27:41.5   1:57:18.8    
     9      54  Shaunna Kipling         493    34    8     18:48.0      2:53.8   10   1:06:27.3      1:15.7    9     29:58.6   1:59:23.4    
    10      58  Kellie Manary           506    34   11     22:16.8      4:31.9   11   1:09:42.7      1:16.9    3     23:43.5   2:01:31.8    
    11      81  Stephenie Thompson      567    32   12     23:29.3      4:05.2   12   1:18:26.5      1:05.6   11     47:02.1   2:34:08.7    
    12      84  Paige Dumler            444    33   13     24:44.1      4:07.9    7   1:00:41.4      2:20.2   12   1:21:39.4   2:53:33.0    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Allison Snow            557    35    1     13:56.5      1:33.7    3     47:18.0      0:41.2    3     21:52.1   1:25:21.5    
     2       5  Michelle Hopkins        476    39    3     15:17.9      2:12.8    1     45:53.4      1:07.6    2     21:31.6   1:26:03.3    
     3       9  Denise Patterson        530    38    8     16:48.5      2:36.0    4     48:15.4      0:58.8    1     21:22.6   1:30:01.3    
     4      11  Erin Stoltz             563    35   10     17:15.1      2:39.6    2     47:15.8      1:48.5    4     22:56.0   1:31:55.0    
     5      19  Ellyce Shulman          554    38    5     16:41.2      3:03.7    5     49:02.3      1:24.6   10     27:50.9   1:38:02.7    
     6      20  Nicole Neasi            400    38    4     16:07.3      3:43.1    9     56:04.3      1:50.6    5     23:31.5   1:41:16.8    
     7      21  Kendra Mhoon-Coatney    396    38    6     16:42.3      2:39.5    8     54:56.3      1:07.4    8     26:12.9   1:41:38.4    
     8      26  Jessica Libolt          499    35   11     18:21.1      3:00.7    6     54:39.2      1:15.6   11     27:55.9   1:45:12.5    
     9      30  Kelly Adsero            403    38    9     17:01.5      3:18.1   10     58:52.1      2:03.6    7     26:11.9   1:47:27.2    
    10      45  Sarah Derstadt          441    36   12     19:21.4      3:29.2   12   1:00:42.1      0:58.0   13     31:01.1   1:55:31.8    
    11      47  Lynn Arsenault          406    38   17     27:28.1      3:25.2    7     54:51.6      2:33.4    9     27:25.8   1:55:44.1    
    12      49  Ruth Musonda            520    39   16     22:50.1      3:09.2   11     59:14.4      1:27.4   12     30:57.8   1:57:38.9    
    13      59  Samantha Brown          419    38    2     15:08.9      5:27.7   13   1:05:19.6      3:13.4   14     33:59.4   2:03:09.0    
    14      69  Catherine Mathison      391    36   14     20:51.8      5:30.1   14   1:05:33.3      2:21.0   15     35:07.1   2:09:23.3    
    15      71  Germaine Wong           590    37   13     20:03.2      3:30.5   18   1:21:05.8      3:00.7    6     26:00.7   2:13:40.9    
    16      76  Kim Myers               521    38    7     16:46.4      4:22.9   17   1:17:46.5      2:04.1   17     38:46.7   2:19:46.6    
    17      77  Sarah Britton           418    35   18     30:28.4      5:05.5   15   1:07:43.2      1:58.2   16     36:04.8   2:21:20.1    
    18      78  Sarah Gamble            454    39   15     22:37.3      4:49.0   16   1:11:55.3      1:47.1   18     42:09.6   2:23:18.3    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      15  Theresa Jurotich        486    42    1     14:00.7      2:03.5    3     52:05.5      1:11.2    3     26:01.5   1:35:22.4    
     2      16  Liz Warren              581    44    4     17:38.3      2:31.6    2     51:32.0      1:28.1    1     22:18.6   1:35:28.6    
     3      17  Diane Haensel           463    44    3     15:10.4      2:43.9    1     49:29.2      1:25.9    5     27:13.6   1:36:03.0    
     4      22  Heidi Helgeson          470    40    2     14:49.2      2:41.7    5     56:54.7      1:20.5    4     26:13.3   1:41:59.4    
     5      33  Paula Mookerjee         517    41    7     19:15.7      2:49.6    6     58:46.3      0:36.8    6     28:22.8   1:49:51.2    
     6      51  Kim Demary              438    40    5     17:44.4      2:30.7    7   1:01:36.9      2:40.7    9     34:06.0   1:58:38.7    
     7      52  Connie Hull             477    42    8     21:08.9      4:15.5    4     56:24.8      1:31.0   10     35:41.7   1:59:01.9    
     8      72  Jee Young Kim           492    41   10     22:44.7      5:20.0    9   1:18:10.0      2:25.5    2     25:12.8   2:13:53.0    
     9      73  Angie Harpole           467    41    9     21:37.3      2:47.4    8   1:16:35.2      2:02.9    7     32:11.4   2:15:14.2    
    10      74  Michelle Loewy          389    40    6     19:05.7      3:26.1   10   1:18:52.8      1:41.1    8     32:29.6   2:15:35.3    
    11      83  Janet Buttenwieser      424    44   11     23:04.5      5:31.2   11   1:26:42.7      1:11.3   11     57:03.2   2:53:32.9    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Michelle Fjetland       448    47    1     14:55.1      1:30.9    2     49:18.5      0:34.3    1     22:03.8   1:28:22.6    
     2      10  Ann Stover              564    48    2     15:22.7      2:33.8    1     46:36.2      1:24.5    2     24:19.7   1:30:16.9    
     3      28  Tess Gaeke              451    48    3     18:05.8      2:45.8    3     55:39.5      1:35.6    3     28:16.4   1:46:23.1    
     4      41  Kelly Shepherd          553    45    4     18:58.0      2:22.6    4     56:11.6      1:37.6    5     35:35.4   1:54:45.2    
     5      70  Elizabeth Kennedy       395    45    5     19:21.1      3:24.3    6   1:14:34.6      1:08.7    4     31:36.7   2:10:05.4    
     6      75  Cynthia Caraballo       426    46    6     28:15.1      4:37.8    5   1:06:09.5      2:15.1    6     36:47.3   2:18:04.8    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Kris Stolmeier          562    51    1     15:35.4      1:34.4    1     45:25.7      1:00.4    1     24:40.5   1:28:16.4    
     2      25  Carolyn Vahrenwald      573    51    2     17:46.7      2:11.7    2     56:34.7      0:50.2    2     27:26.1   1:44:49.4    
     3      42  Tracy Jackson           480    54    6     22:34.1      3:53.8    3     58:03.8      2:34.6    3     27:58.4   1:55:04.7    
     4      46  Beth Bisignano          413    50    3     19:31.5      5:14.4    4     59:39.2      1:04.0    8     30:05.6   1:55:34.7    
     5      53  Deborah Nelson          523    51    4     20:08.6      4:43.8    6   1:02:01.0      3:33.2    5     28:54.2   1:59:20.8    
     6      56  Kim Cooper              431    54    8     23:41.1      5:16.0    5   1:01:36.2      1:54.9    4     28:44.3   2:01:12.5    
     7      61  Katherine Hein          469    54    5     22:22.3      3:10.7    7   1:04:27.5      2:19.3    9     31:57.7   2:04:17.5    
     8      63  Deborah Read            540    50    7     22:47.4      4:37.6    8   1:04:56.5      2:02.4    7     29:57.0   2:04:20.9    
     9      65  Teri Wright             591    53    9     25:30.3      2:17.5    9   1:06:01.2      1:33.6    6     29:27.6   2:04:50.2    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      31  Gail Rudee              546    58    2     18:19.9      5:34.7    1     55:01.5      1:56.0    1     28:23.0   1:49:15.1    
     2      37  Joy Kawaoka             488    57    1     17:03.8      2:57.6    3     59:04.5      2:06.3    3     31:39.6   1:52:51.8    
     3      62  Cynthia McGonigal       513    58    3     19:04.9      2:58.9    4     59:27.4      2:33.9    5     40:15.0   2:04:20.1    
     4      66  Elizabeth Soll          559    59    4     22:36.2      4:56.9    2     58:33.1      3:41.1    4     35:21.1   2:05:08.4    
     5      68  Kelly Henriot           472    55    5     27:12.3      3:09.9    5   1:04:25.2      3:32.4    2     31:01.1   2:09:20.9    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      34  Jan Cunningham          435    60    3     23:18.3      2:44.0    1     55:25.5      1:04.3    1     27:33.0   1:50:05.1    
     2      44  Bobbie Busch            423    62    2     19:34.5      4:34.4    3   1:00:56.2      2:15.5    2     28:07.3   1:55:27.9    
     3      60  Bonnie Bunning          422    64    4     24:11.0      4:47.3    2   1:00:50.9      1:06.5    4     32:48.8   2:03:44.5    
     4      67  Gretchen Nicholas       525    63    5     24:53.9      4:41.8    4   1:02:44.7      2:15.4    3     31:21.8   2:05:57.6    
     5      79  Jacquelyn Lotz          502    60    1     19:13.8      3:38.1    6   1:18:57.9      1:28.0    5     42:07.8   2:25:25.6    
     6      82  Leigh Ann Harris        468    61    6     31:16.2      4:11.5    5   1:09:28.7      1:09.5    6     50:08.9   2:36:14.8    

Female 70 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      24  Corinna Goodman         459    74    1     17:19.9      3:01.4    1     54:21.7      1:53.2    1     27:14.3   1:43:50.5    

Olympic Wave Men

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Evan Pardi              788    22    2     20:50.2      1:09.7    1   1:00:08.8      0:38.0    2     36:49.8   1:59:36.5    
     2       2  Matt Koenigs            733    35    1     20:23.1      1:07.0    3   1:04:33.2      0:35.8    1     36:19.0   2:02:58.1    
     3       3  Nick Johnson            721    29    3     22:24.9      1:15.1    2   1:02:58.3      0:36.5    3     37:39.2   2:04:54.0    

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Shea Mielke             763    16    1     20:18.6      1:37.5    1   1:06:44.7      0:54.8    1     43:20.1   2:12:55.7    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      33  Andrew Leach            741    23    1     23:11.1      2:14.0    2   1:17:30.3      0:40.5    1     46:20.8   2:29:56.7    
     2     105  Tony Alleven            604    23    3     42:56.9      8:58.8    1   1:03:06.1      2:25.3    3   1:02:01.3   2:59:28.4    
     3     109  Jason Hoffman           704    24    2     34:16.1      5:41.8    3   1:29:22.3      0:47.0    2     51:29.6   3:01:36.8    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  Brent Hartwig           693    28    4     26:54.8      1:37.0    1   1:02:57.0      0:43.8    1     40:09.1   2:12:21.7    
     2      11  Kyle Richards           800    29    3     25:37.2      1:28.3    2   1:06:45.5      0:39.2    2     40:20.2   2:14:50.4    
     3      14  Tyler Towner            843    27    2     25:20.3      2:13.0    3   1:08:55.3      1:21.0    3     40:49.3   2:18:38.9    
     4      42  Jordan Flynn            667    29    5     27:59.2      3:23.2    8   1:14:54.5      1:36.0    6     45:15.7   2:33:08.6    
     5      43  Dorian Gahm             674    28    6     28:13.3      2:25.6    9   1:15:07.8      0:58.6    8     47:05.7   2:33:51.0    
     6      47  Gavin Smith             824    25   14     35:09.5      2:04.4    7   1:14:23.1      1:21.7    5     42:23.0   2:35:21.7    
     7      51  Trev Wilson             872    29    9     32:21.3      1:36.0   10   1:15:34.3      1:00.4    7     46:11.2   2:36:43.2    
     8      52  Alex Phillips           793    28    1     23:03.5      1:51.0    6   1:14:15.5      1:55.4   14     55:45.5   2:36:50.9    
     9      55  Grant Shaver            820    29    8     31:13.6      2:52.6    5   1:13:30.4      1:46.1    9     48:29.4   2:37:52.1    
    10      77  Taylor Thornton         839    29   12     34:20.2      3:40.2   11   1:16:39.5      1:29.2   10     49:54.2   2:46:03.3    
    11      78  Michael Newbry          779    28   11     33:42.1      2:09.4    4   1:12:02.1      1:45.9   15     56:25.6   2:46:05.1    
    12      91  Ethan Jordt             724    28   13     35:02.5      2:07.3   13   1:23:40.5      0:50.1   13     52:33.5   2:54:13.9    
    13      97  Jake Mehl               759    26   10     33:01.8      3:34.0   14   1:26:40.2      1:54.1   11     51:02.4   2:56:12.5    
    14     101  Ryan Burgdorfer         634    29   16     41:29.9      2:49.8   16   1:30:43.0      0:36.0    4     41:33.8   2:57:12.5    
    15     119  Grant Saarela           806    28   17     44:41.4      2:18.7   15   1:27:03.2      1:52.2   12     51:30.1   3:07:25.6    
    16     122  Joe Timpe               840    27   15     37:16.5      2:55.0   12   1:22:26.0      2:28.1   17   1:07:46.7   3:12:52.3    
    17     123  Kyle Blum               625    27    7     29:52.6      5:01.3   17   1:34:21.4      2:43.8   16   1:00:53.2   3:12:52.3    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      10  Garrett Klovdahl        730    33    1     24:39.6      2:11.4    1   1:02:06.0      0:44.6    5     45:06.7   2:14:48.3    
     2      15  Zac Kieffer             728    30    6     28:16.1      1:38.0    3   1:07:30.8      0:45.6    1     40:42.4   2:18:52.9    
     3      21  Andrew Oldag            782    32    4     27:23.4      1:59.5    2   1:07:07.3      0:46.5   11     46:36.5   2:23:53.2    
     4      22  Ryan Sweet              834    32    5     27:31.2      1:14.8    5   1:08:53.6      1:31.9    9     46:07.3   2:25:18.8    
     5      23  Eric Fahsl              663    32    8     29:59.5      1:52.7    9   1:12:27.4      1:05.2    2     40:56.2   2:26:21.0    
     6      26  Richard Wade            859    34                      29:45.1    6   1:10:13.1      1:02.9   10     46:19.0   2:27:20.1    
     7      29  Joseph Adamchak         601    33    7     29:32.1      1:58.9    7   1:10:37.0      1:01.0    7     45:18.5   2:28:27.5    
     8      35  Thomas Soeproeno        827    34   12     32:59.4      2:12.1    4   1:08:53.3      0:59.2    8     45:34.0   2:30:38.0    
     9      37  Brandon Tutmarc         845    31   11     31:17.3      2:26.5   10   1:13:17.5      0:43.2    4     43:37.3   2:31:21.8    
    10      66  Lee Nathan              777    30   15     36:20.4      3:23.1   11   1:14:54.7      1:20.1    6     45:11.4   2:41:09.7    
    11      71  Andrew Gray             686    33   14     33:33.2      2:08.0   13   1:15:16.7      0:50.1   14     52:27.8   2:44:15.8    
    12      79  Andrew Cogbill          650    31   13     33:07.3      2:37.1   17   1:18:28.9      1:18.6   13     50:58.1   2:46:30.0    
    13      80  Paul Paradise           787    34    2     27:11.0      3:00.5   16   1:18:05.1      1:46.4   15     57:12.8   2:47:15.8    
    14      83  Jeff Frisse             449    32   20     45:05.5      3:57.8   14   1:16:24.2      1:10.8    3     42:27.2   2:49:05.5    
    15      87  Levan Machablishvili    749    31   18     39:50.6      3:28.5   12   1:15:08.4      1:16.0   12     50:36.2   2:50:19.7    
    16      98  Russell Valentine       849    34   10     31:06.8      2:56.9   15   1:17:38.3      2:09.0   17   1:02:53.0   2:56:44.0    
    17     121  Christopher Zarlengo    881    32   16     36:25.2      3:02.6   18   1:19:23.8      3:28.5   18   1:07:47.0   3:10:07.1    
    18     128  Brain Lewandowski       745    32   17     37:48.7      3:20.9   20   1:34:35.8      1:00.1   16   1:01:56.5   3:18:42.0    
    19     139  Aaron Overland          786    32   19     42:13.3      5:40.3   19   1:30:36.1      2:33.1   19   1:11:30.6   3:32:33.4    
    NT      NT  Tyler Howe              707    31    9     30:57.2      2:05.7   NT     53:36.5      1:14.4   NT     42:41.5   2:10:35.3    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Stuart Ayling           613    39    3     26:51.1      1:22.1    1     59:19.6      0:41.1    1     38:42.0   2:06:55.9    
     2      27  Ryan Roemer             803    38    2     25:05.1      3:03.8    5   1:12:01.0      1:36.8    3     45:37.7   2:27:24.4    
     3      28  Joshua Hodel            701    37    1     24:50.1      2:34.9    4   1:11:00.8      1:10.2    6     48:13.2   2:27:49.2    
     4      34  Eivind Naess            776    36    5     29:58.0      2:07.3    3   1:05:52.6      1:34.7    8     51:01.8   2:30:34.4    
     5      57  David Armstrong         611    35    8     32:08.9      2:21.8    8   1:15:57.4      1:33.9    5     46:25.1   2:38:27.1    
     6      67  Kyle Zeller             884    35    6     30:47.7      2:44.8   14   1:20:51.7      1:46.1    2     45:32.2   2:41:42.5    
     7      75  Victor Villasenor       853    37   10     34:06.5      5:34.0    7   1:15:12.9      1:22.1    7     49:15.2   2:45:30.7    
     8      76  Matt Coren              651    36   13     35:11.3      2:53.6   10   1:20:24.3      1:28.3    4     45:48.4   2:45:45.9    
     9      89  Paul Hunziker           710    37    9     33:29.6      3:50.9   13   1:20:44.7      2:24.9    9     52:03.9   2:52:34.0    
    10      90  Bart Hawkinson          695    36   20     41:48.1      6:17.9    2   1:00:16.1      2:15.2   18   1:02:34.5   2:53:11.8    
    11      92  Chris Jenson            719    36   14     35:47.1      2:15.1   11   1:20:24.6      2:02.2   13     54:43.9   2:55:12.9    
    12      94  Keith Jia               720    35   12     34:45.1      2:45.2   15   1:21:26.3      1:38.2   14     54:58.0   2:55:32.8    
    13     100  Gabriel Loh             871    39   18     37:56.9      5:03.9    9   1:18:48.3      2:00.2   10     53:20.3   2:57:09.6    
    14     103  Chris Tarantino         836    39   11     34:36.0      3:05.8   16   1:25:33.7      1:12.0   11     53:46.1   2:58:13.6    
    15     107  Paul Gerber             678    38   15     36:24.4      5:21.1   12   1:20:34.2      3:30.1   12     54:12.1   3:00:01.9    
    16     110  Gavin Gee               677    35    7     31:09.9      3:44.9   18   1:27:36.6      1:18.5   15     58:01.4   3:01:51.3    
    17     113  Scott Morgan            772    38   17     37:50.6      3:33.0    6   1:12:27.4      1:54.9   20   1:08:53.9   3:04:39.8    
    18     126  Ryan Cantor             641    35    4     29:35.7      4:05.2   21   1:39:47.9      4:15.4   17     58:30.5   3:16:14.7    
    19     131  Mark Buckner            633    36   16     36:30.9      3:25.3   17   1:27:06.4      1:42.8   21   1:10:41.5   3:19:26.9    
    20     133  Joe Gannon              675    38   19     39:01.5      7:01.9   20   1:36:07.6      1:56.0   16     58:17.8   3:22:24.8    
    21     140  Nishant Thakkar         837    35   21     42:12.0      7:28.7   19   1:31:22.0      3:21.6   19   1:08:19.0   3:32:43.3    
    NT      NT  Darrell Keeney          726    37   22     56:58.9      3:39.8   NT     56:01.4      1:52.8   NT     54:42.3   2:53:15.2    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      16  Oleksandr Golovatyi     682    40    1     25:58.6      2:04.9    2   1:08:27.4      1:19.7    1     42:57.6   2:20:48.2    
     2      25  Patrick Smith           826    43    5     28:19.1      1:21.0    5   1:09:35.7      0:44.9    5     46:55.8   2:26:56.5    
     3      30  Michael Wallace         861    42    4     28:10.0      1:40.4    1   1:07:31.3      1:14.1    7     49:58.2   2:28:34.0    
     4      31  Gustavo Anaya           606    41    6     28:41.0      2:29.5    7   1:10:50.2      1:10.9    4     45:42.7   2:28:54.3    
     5      36  Justin Faires           664    41   11     31:28.2      2:58.6    8   1:11:06.8      1:23.0    2     44:17.6   2:31:14.2    
     6      40  Marty Paul              791    44    3     28:07.3      2:39.7   10   1:15:28.7      0:47.4    3     45:31.4   2:32:34.5    
     7      46  josh johnson            722    42    8     29:42.0      1:43.3    4   1:09:16.6      0:55.0   10     53:35.8   2:35:12.7    
     8      49  Douglas Hutcheon        713    42   15     34:16.9      2:54.9    6   1:10:19.1      1:49.8    6     46:59.3   2:36:20.0    
     9      50  Rhett Elton             662    40    9     31:01.0      2:46.2    3   1:08:28.1      1:05.7    9     53:22.1   2:36:43.1    
    10      69  Travis Noel             781    41    7     29:01.6      3:12.6    9   1:15:09.5      1:15.0   12     54:06.5   2:42:45.2    
    11      86  Joel Olivares           784    42   10     31:26.2      3:07.9   12   1:20:30.5      1:57.0    8     52:58.9   2:50:00.5    
    12     104  Adam Parks              789    43   12     32:28.1      3:50.4   15   1:26:00.2      2:12.0   11     53:45.0   2:58:15.7    
    13     106  Ashraf Mabrouk          748    43   14     33:37.4      4:28.0   13   1:21:58.7      3:09.0   13     56:47.6   3:00:00.7    
    14     111  Moshe Vainer            847    42   16     35:02.0      3:56.6   11   1:18:50.1      2:39.6   15   1:02:34.2   3:03:02.5    
    15     117  Greg Nolten             648    41   17     39:42.0      3:51.3   14   1:24:26.2      1:04.9   14     58:01.5   3:07:05.9    
    16     138  Jun-Rey Aguasin         602    41                      40:01.6   16   1:32:47.0      3:00.5   16   1:15:10.9   3:31:00.0    
    17     141  Dave Sander             807    42   13     32:56.5      4:05.6   17   1:35:57.7      2:11.1   17   1:20:05.7   3:35:16.6    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  Gary Wade               858    48    3     23:18.4      1:35.4    1   1:04:00.0      0:46.6    1     40:33.3   2:10:13.7    
     2       7  Trev Dakan              654    46    2     22:21.4      1:12.1    4   1:05:02.2      0:40.4    3     43:16.0   2:12:32.1    
     3       9  Tom St.Clair            828    49    4     23:20.1      1:43.1    7   1:07:38.6      0:49.8    2     41:10.3   2:14:41.9    
     4      13  Steve Moore             771    49    6     26:48.9      1:31.1    2   1:04:33.0      1:10.1    4     43:29.5   2:17:32.6    
     5      17  Michael Gray            687    47   11     29:06.1      2:32.8    3   1:04:58.6      1:06.2    5     43:37.1   2:21:20.8    
     6      18  Dan Silvernail          821    49    8     27:05.1      1:54.7    6   1:06:59.0      1:21.3    6     44:19.3   2:21:39.4    
     7      20  John Utley              846    47    1     20:41.3      2:56.2   10   1:10:37.9      1:04.0    9     47:11.9   2:22:31.3    
     8      24  Rutilio Clark           647    48   14     29:52.4      2:06.1    5   1:06:02.7      1:27.5    8     47:09.3   2:26:38.0    
     9      38  Duane Mock              769    49    7     27:02.6      2:41.5    9   1:09:46.2      1:08.3   14     51:18.0   2:31:56.6    
    10      39  Ron Torrez              842    45   12     29:30.1      2:56.5   11   1:12:26.6      1:31.0    7     45:58.4   2:32:22.6    
    11      44  Derek Wenzel            867    45   22     32:48.7      2:09.5    8   1:09:13.4      1:06.6   10     49:09.6   2:34:27.8    
    12      56  Willie Bell             620    46   13     29:39.0      2:31.3   12   1:14:10.6      1:12.3   12     50:30.5   2:38:03.7    
    13      62  Fabio Governato         683    49   15     29:54.8      2:30.4   15   1:16:22.4      1:00.4   13     50:35.4   2:40:23.4    
    14      65  Ernie Burmeister        635    47   20     32:10.7      2:42.0   14   1:15:15.1      1:16.8   11     49:39.4   2:41:04.0    
    15      68  Charles Wallsmith       863    46    9     27:43.6      3:19.4   13   1:14:38.5      1:13.3   19     55:28.6   2:42:23.4    
    16      85  Jon VAN Steenvort       850    47   21     32:34.3      2:30.4   16   1:17:15.0      2:45.8   18     54:35.8   2:49:41.3    
    17      88  Joseph Kennedy          727    46   16     29:55.5      3:12.9   22   1:25:04.3      1:08.6   16     51:43.4   2:51:04.7    
    18      96  Doug Mowbray            773    46   25     36:23.0      3:40.8   19   1:22:51.9      1:38.1   15     51:38.4   2:56:12.2    
    19     108  Tim Kline               729    49   19     30:48.8      2:31.9   23   1:28:07.5      1:00.1   20     58:37.0   3:01:05.3    
    20     114  ERIK BUTLER             636    45   24     35:14.7      2:48.2   21   1:24:42.0      2:03.2   21   1:00:10.0   3:04:58.1    
    21     116  Barret Seifer           817    46    5     25:56.7      2:32.8   26   1:44:42.8      1:26.3   17     52:20.4   3:06:59.0    
    22     118  Don Wilson              875    45   17     30:00.2      3:01.8   20   1:24:01.2      2:31.9   22   1:07:37.3   3:07:12.4    
    23     124  Sean Miller             764    47   23     34:12.8      3:16.5   17   1:20:31.6      2:39.9   26   1:14:21.9   3:15:02.7    
    24     127  Earl Wilson             873    45   26     37:47.4      3:40.1   18   1:20:56.0      1:27.7   25   1:14:06.7   3:17:57.9    
    25     132  Ted Vosk                855    48   18     30:46.5      6:39.8   25   1:29:12.9      3:36.5   24   1:09:28.4   3:19:44.1    
    26     136  Michael Bejarano        619    49   27     39:44.5      4:26.7   24   1:28:35.8      3:48.1   23   1:08:47.9   3:25:23.0    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      19  Daniel Brewer           630    50    4     25:51.6      1:26.7    1   1:08:15.6      0:48.2    1     45:26.2   2:21:48.3    
     2      32  Mark Moody              770    53    3     25:34.3      2:06.3    2   1:14:07.5      1:14.2    2     46:07.4   2:29:09.7    
     3      54  Todd Flynn              666    53    5     27:11.9      3:21.7    3   1:14:39.5      1:02.8    5     51:20.0   2:37:35.9    
     4      60  Brad Thomas             838    54    1     22:30.5      3:10.5   11   1:22:41.9      2:32.1    3     49:01.5   2:39:56.5    
     5      63  Ray Leske               742    52    8     30:28.6      2:15.3    4   1:15:07.3      1:09.6    6     51:40.3   2:40:41.1    
     6      64  Jeffrey Stebbins        829    51    2     25:19.2      2:54.7    7   1:20:36.4      1:20.7    4     50:52.2   2:41:03.2    
     7      74  Stephen Granito         684    51    7     29:38.1      1:59.7    5   1:16:47.9      1:00.4   10     55:46.8   2:45:12.9    
     8      84  Dan Davis               657    54    9     30:41.5      2:55.4    8   1:20:55.2      1:40.8    7     53:12.1   2:49:25.0    
     9      93  Scotty Getchell         679    54   10     32:50.2      4:03.2   10   1:21:36.9      3:23.7    8     53:31.8   2:55:25.8    
    10      95  David Raftis            798    52    6     29:37.4      4:54.3    6   1:20:28.1      2:11.9   12     58:34.2   2:55:45.9    
    11     102  Patrick Buckley         632    51   12     35:29.2      3:08.3    9   1:21:04.4      2:15.4   11     56:01.0   2:57:58.3    
    12     125  Timothy Dang            656    51   13     45:24.4      6:07.8   12   1:27:30.0      3:22.4    9     53:37.4   3:16:02.0    
    13     130  Mark Herkert            699    52   11     34:04.7      6:26.0   13   1:33:26.6      3:29.8   13   1:01:31.2   3:18:58.3    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      12  Michael Vrbanac         857    57    1     24:35.9      1:37.2    1   1:04:21.7      1:19.8    2     45:22.5   2:17:17.1    
     2      41  William Toepper         841    56    3     26:40.9      2:15.3    3   1:13:21.2      1:11.0    3     49:18.9   2:32:47.3    
     3      45  Gary Tucci              844    59   11     35:53.0      3:11.9    5   1:15:28.2      1:34.5    1     38:30.6   2:34:38.2    
     4      53  Mark Anderson           608    59    2     26:36.2      2:16.2    6   1:15:37.8      1:16.4    5     51:43.9   2:37:30.5    
     5      58  Phillip Kriss           736    56    8     33:41.1      2:23.6    2   1:08:03.7      1:30.9    7     53:15.4   2:38:54.7    
     6      59  Sam Feist               665    55    7     32:10.1      2:53.9    4   1:13:51.3      1:06.0    4     49:29.7   2:39:31.0    
     7      61  Robert Schmidt Jr       810    58    4     26:56.9      3:08.7    7   1:15:40.0      1:26.0    6     52:49.8   2:40:01.4    
     8      73  John Tafejian           835    55    5     27:40.0      2:44.7    8   1:17:39.3      1:23.8    9     55:21.3   2:44:49.1    
     9      99  James McDonough         756    58   10     35:02.8      4:34.0   10   1:21:12.0      2:32.0    8     53:24.1   2:56:44.9    
    10     112  Scott Imlay             714    57    9     34:58.5      3:08.9    9   1:20:07.3      2:57.1   11   1:02:33.9   3:03:45.7    
    11     120  Michael Walsh           864    59    6     31:45.7      5:00.3   11   1:29:26.6      2:24.8   10     59:09.5   3:07:46.9    
    12     129  David Weiss             866    55                      38:32.4   12   1:31:51.9      2:51.0   12   1:05:38.2   3:18:53.5    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      48  Michael Scupine         816    64    4     31:35.6      1:59.0    1   1:09:35.8      1:13.2    1     51:50.8   2:36:14.4    
     2      70  Patrick Hogan           705    64    2     29:41.2      2:57.3    3   1:11:13.6      1:38.2    3     57:19.2   2:42:49.5    
     3      72  Eugene Partridge        790    64    3     31:26.8      2:38.6    4   1:16:15.3      1:31.7    2     52:54.8   2:44:47.2    
     4      82  Gary Zasimovich         882    60    5     34:59.6      2:13.0    2   1:09:47.8      1:37.7    4     59:42.4   2:48:20.5    
     5     115  Mitchel Schoenfeld      811    62    1     29:29.3      3:53.7    5   1:19:04.8      3:01.8    7   1:10:49.2   3:06:18.8    
     6     134  Mark Ruter              805    60    6     36:42.7      5:05.0    6   1:31:53.2      1:41.2    5   1:08:07.9   3:23:30.0    
     7     137  David Boynton           627    61    7     36:44.7      5:36.4    7   1:34:08.0      2:25.4    6   1:09:09.2   3:28:03.7    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      81  edward mccormack        754    66    1     28:11.0      2:18.2    1   1:18:53.7      1:24.7    1     57:17.5   2:48:05.1    
     2     135  Frederick J Carlock     642    65    2     39:49.9      8:07.7    2   1:19:26.3      5:34.9    2   1:11:20.5   3:24:19.3    

Olympic Wave Female

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Marti Riemer            801    46    3     26:24.2      1:30.6    1   1:08:22.8      0:47.3    1     42:28.6   2:19:33.5    
     2       2  Jesika Heidloff         697    29    1     22:45.9      1:55.9    3   1:14:53.1      1:14.8    2     44:04.7   2:24:54.4    
     3       3  Heidi Kriss             735    41    2     26:22.2      2:01.9    2   1:10:59.9      0:46.2    3     46:57.9   2:27:08.1    

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Petria Russell          804    17    1     25:35.9      1:35.8    1   1:15:02.4      0:54.0    1     44:18.8   2:27:26.9    
     2       7  Tara Hale               691    17    2     26:28.9      1:17.1    2   1:15:30.5      0:46.1    2     44:21.0   2:28:23.6    
     3      15  Erin Lynch              747    16    3     27:49.1      1:45.4    3   1:16:19.2      1:08.0    3     52:30.9   2:39:32.6    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Laura Jeddeloh          718    24    1     24:52.0      1:30.4    1   1:14:14.8      1:17.0    1     49:10.7   2:31:04.9    
     2      89  Abigael Whitaker        870    23    2     40:27.7      4:32.6    2   1:37:47.5      2:18.5    2     56:30.7   3:21:37.0    
    NT      NT  Samantha Alleven        605    21    3     44:36.7      4:18.3   NT   1:03:07.6      2:23.9   NT   1:02:01.9   2:56:28.4    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      23  Marisa Chang            644    28    1     23:27.8      3:45.0    3   1:22:12.0      1:12.9    5     53:00.5   2:43:38.2    
     2      24  Alisha Hagen            689    28    4     28:05.4      2:14.2    2   1:20:28.6      1:26.2    4     51:46.8   2:44:01.2    
     3      36  Claire Dorfman          659    27    3     26:25.4      3:41.5    7   1:28:17.7      2:10.3    1     48:30.4   2:49:05.3    
     4      48  Meg Clark               645    29    8     34:50.4      1:40.1    1   1:18:46.5      1:06.1    7     56:50.2   2:53:13.3    
     5      54  Ashley Curry            653    29   10     37:34.9      2:51.7    4   1:23:57.6      1:40.0    2     49:06.5   2:55:10.7    
     6      65  Megan Krumm             737    28    9     34:54.1      2:51.7    5   1:25:03.4      1:27.9    8     58:55.7   3:03:12.8    
     7      67  Stacy Cannon            640    28    5     30:15.4      4:01.6    9   1:31:39.5      2:44.1    6     55:16.2   3:03:56.8    
     8      70  Marguerite Boler        626    26   11     39:01.5      3:33.2    8   1:29:34.9      1:43.1    3     50:46.5   3:04:39.2    
     9      71  Rebecca Glaze           680    28    7     33:47.2      1:56.3    6   1:26:33.3      1:20.9   10   1:01:39.7   3:05:17.4    
    10      78  Katelyn Pelak           792    27    6     30:42.9      2:12.7   10   1:34:25.2      1:31.1    9   1:00:04.6   3:08:56.5    
    11      95  Angela Bertrand         622    28    2     25:57.0      4:08.6   12   1:45:25.3      1:05.2   12   1:14:53.4   3:31:29.5    
    12     101  Karen Bartling          616    26   12     43:30.0      2:54.5   11   1:39:38.5      1:56.8   11   1:08:14.6   3:36:14.4    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  Abigail Sargent         809    32    4     27:47.4      1:48.0    1   1:14:45.6      0:56.9    1     42:10.5   2:27:28.4    
     2       9  Lucy McGraw             757    32    2     26:50.8      2:20.4    2   1:15:16.3      0:57.9    2     46:55.2   2:32:20.6    
     3      13  Michelle Wright         879    32    3     26:53.7      2:18.9    5   1:18:19.6      1:16.9    4     47:47.6   2:36:36.7    
     4      18  Lyset Cadena            638    33    1     21:58.6      2:23.6   14   1:24:23.5      1:00.0    8     51:50.5   2:41:36.2    
     5      22  Lindsay Knezevich       731    31    8     30:57.6      2:26.9    9   1:21:00.3      1:03.3    5     47:57.7   2:43:25.8    
     6      25  Jessica Zylstra         885    31   10     31:37.6      2:25.5    3   1:17:51.6      1:33.0    6     51:01.5   2:44:29.2    
     7      27  Jennifer Dandrea        655    32    5     28:17.8      2:03.5   10   1:21:17.4      1:52.0    7     51:05.6   2:44:36.3    
     8      32  Alicia Scott            815    30    7     30:49.2      1:50.6    8   1:19:07.1      1:26.8    9     53:16.4   2:46:30.1    
     9      37  Jasmine Azpiri          614    30   13     34:33.4      2:28.4   13   1:24:14.3      0:48.9    3     47:37.6   2:49:42.6    
    10      49  Camille Meyer-Arendt    760    33   11     33:37.0      2:36.1    7   1:19:05.3      1:36.8   11     56:55.2   2:53:50.4    
    11      50  Nicole Hawkinson        694    34    6     28:18.9      2:23.7    6   1:18:28.2      1:18.8   17   1:03:24.5   2:53:54.1    
    12      59  Mariana Greene          886    33    9     31:05.6      2:53.3   15   1:26:19.2      1:04.2   12     56:58.2   2:58:20.5    
    13      66  Amy Lewandowski         744    34   17     36:09.3      2:57.8   11   1:22:05.1      1:35.2   15   1:01:08.1   3:03:55.5    
    14      69  Sally Last              740    30   15     35:11.8      2:44.2   18   1:31:46.4      0:42.2   10     54:07.2   3:04:31.8    
    15      73  Laurie Ballew           615    33   16     35:26.6      3:15.4   16   1:27:55.9      1:38.7   13     57:48.0   3:06:04.6    
    16      79  Holly Westerfield       868    32   14     34:46.5      2:38.9   12   1:23:54.2      1:16.5   18   1:06:26.4   3:09:02.5    
    17      81  Sarah Hunt              708    34   12     34:13.2      3:31.1   17   1:29:45.1      1:45.5   16   1:02:05.1   3:11:20.0    
    18      83  Courtney Bylin          637    33   21     42:17.5      3:42.1    4   1:18:19.3      1:39.8   20   1:08:29.4   3:14:28.1    
    19      86  Anna Skaggs             823    31   20     40:52.9      2:47.1   19   1:33:09.4      0:57.1   14     59:26.3   3:17:12.8    
    20      96  Lynn Jones              723    31   19     39:20.4      2:55.7   20   1:40:07.9      1:55.4   19   1:08:06.0   3:32:25.4    
    21     106  Katie Fuller            673    32   18     37:30.3      6:26.7   21   1:42:31.0      2:27.6   21   1:31:01.2   3:59:56.8    
    NT      NT  Karisa Haydon           696    30   22     44:28.0      3:05.0   NT   1:04:19.4      3:58.9   NT   1:21:12.5   3:17:03.8    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      10  Laura Breymann          631    35    5     29:46.0      2:27.1    1   1:12:39.4      1:20.6    1     46:21.6   2:32:34.7    
     2      14  Jill Frank              669    39    3     27:50.0      3:11.2    3   1:17:00.8      1:09.8    3     48:33.1   2:37:44.9    
     3      19  Julie Guertin           688    36    2     26:12.5      2:47.9    6   1:19:13.6      1:25.9    6     52:59.7   2:42:39.6    
     4      21  Hansie Wong             876    35    9     33:45.9      2:22.6    4   1:18:32.9      1:00.8    2     47:32.2   2:43:14.4    
     5      35  Sarah Wallis            862    36    7     33:00.7      2:38.6    2   1:16:38.0      1:25.9    7     54:53.7   2:48:36.9    
     6      40  Stephanie Supko         833    37   10     34:40.0      2:48.7    5   1:19:08.9      1:39.1    5     52:19.1   2:50:35.8    
     7      44  Alison Deem             658    37    1     24:27.5      4:14.1    9   1:25:26.5      2:00.2    8     55:15.2   2:51:23.5    
     8      52  Linnaea Jablonski       715    36   11     35:03.4      3:19.1    8   1:23:31.2      1:06.0    4     51:32.9   2:54:32.6    
     9      63  Jennifer McCormick      755    39   12     35:51.4      3:18.3    7   1:21:55.5      1:38.4    9     57:58.6   3:00:42.2    
    10      77  Lesley Wootton          878    38    6     32:40.4      3:23.2   10   1:28:14.0      1:45.8   10   1:01:44.4   3:07:47.8    
    11      93  Amie Santiago           808    38    4     29:38.2      3:38.6   11   1:32:13.3      1:21.4   13   1:22:09.8   3:29:01.3    
    12     104  Andrea Benoit           621    35   13     38:47.5      2:29.1   12   1:44:47.6      1:15.4   12   1:19:23.8   3:46:43.4    
    13     105  Christina Jahncke       717    37    8     33:44.1      5:00.3   13   1:58:18.9      1:51.1   11   1:15:13.3   3:54:07.7    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  Jennifer Elton          661    40    6     28:12.9      1:38.3    2   1:11:14.5      0:59.2    1     45:39.0   2:27:43.9    
     2      11  Lisa Mueller            775    43    3     27:31.9      2:02.5    5   1:13:17.3      0:52.8    3     48:55.4   2:32:39.9    
     3      12  Dannica Stevenson-Wade  831    43    4     27:51.9      2:24.7    3   1:12:32.0      1:18.9    2     48:47.2   2:32:54.7    
     4      16  Laura Philpot           794    40   11     31:06.6      2:34.0    6   1:13:34.8      1:10.8    6     51:31.7   2:39:57.9    
     5      17  Gael Gebow              676    42   13     31:28.0      2:10.5    8   1:17:36.2      1:11.0    4     48:56.4   2:41:22.1    
     6      20  Amanda Hoehler          702    42    7     28:51.7      3:00.7    4   1:13:05.8      1:20.4   12     56:43.2   2:43:01.8    
     7      26  Heather Sharp           819    40   10     30:20.8      3:30.0    9   1:17:58.4      2:00.1    5     50:41.5   2:44:30.8    
     8      31  Julie Vithoulkas        854    42    8     29:42.3      3:32.5   11   1:18:11.8      2:48.6    7     52:00.6   2:46:15.8    
     9      34  Meagan Kula             739    40    2     25:10.5      3:21.8   15   1:24:47.8      1:22.6    8     52:05.5   2:46:48.2    
    10      38  Brenda Kasper           725    42   15     33:19.5      2:25.2    7   1:16:56.8      1:03.2   11     56:00.1   2:49:44.8    
    11      45  Nathalie Hutcheon       712    43   12     31:09.3      2:36.0   10   1:18:11.1      1:33.7   13     57:53.6   2:51:23.7    
    12      56  Maria Zazycki           883    41    5     28:05.2      3:10.6   17   1:28:34.1      2:36.4    9     54:01.6   2:56:27.9    
    13      57  Jennifer Smith          825    42    9     29:45.0      1:56.7   12   1:19:55.9      1:05.3   18   1:04:04.9   2:56:47.8    
    14      60  Lisa Nelson             778    40   16     33:43.3      2:39.9   13   1:21:59.7      1:35.2   14     58:31.2   2:58:29.3    
    15      61  Susan Schoolcraft       812    43    1     24:53.1      3:56.7   16   1:28:21.1      1:38.9   17   1:00:17.1   2:59:06.9    
    16      68  Nancy Semer             818    40   22     41:39.3      4:22.7   14   1:22:20.9      1:37.1   10     54:01.9   3:04:01.9    
    17      80  Feather Asmussen        612    43   17     34:29.8      3:21.8   20   1:31:08.3      1:07.9   16     59:21.9   3:09:29.7    
    18      85  Nicole Alex             603    41   18     34:37.4      2:28.0   18   1:28:47.5      1:12.7   19   1:08:30.5   3:15:36.1    
    19      88  Olena Golovata          681    40   14     32:51.1      2:39.7   21   1:33:39.5      1:43.4   20   1:10:40.9   3:21:34.6    
    20      90  Julie Hitchcock         700    44   21     41:34.1      4:41.9   22   1:34:15.6      2:34.6   15     58:40.8   3:21:47.0    
    21      97  Deborah Haight          690    44   20     37:20.2      3:05.0   19   1:29:45.7      2:08.4   22   1:20:52.1   3:33:11.4    
    22      99  Heather Wallace         860    40   19     36:27.1      2:39.0   23   1:37:53.0      2:22.7   21   1:15:54.2   3:35:16.0    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      28  Donna Poucel            795    49   11     33:14.4      2:40.1    2   1:16:28.7      1:07.3    2     52:22.2   2:45:52.7    
     2      30  denise quarles          797    46    7     30:38.0      1:58.1    4   1:20:01.1      0:58.6    3     52:37.3   2:46:13.1    
     3      33  Lisa Blauvelt           624    48    3     29:13.1      2:54.1    3   1:18:17.1      2:11.9    6     54:07.7   2:46:43.9    
     4      39  Brooke Coates           649    47    2     27:31.0      3:07.1    8   1:22:35.7      3:31.4    4     53:00.7   2:49:45.9    
     5      41  Margaret Mitchell       768    46    6     30:33.6      1:58.5    5   1:20:17.4      1:26.1    7     56:26.1   2:50:41.7    
     6      43  Karissa Weeks           865    49   13     37:27.3      2:50.7    1   1:14:58.1      1:59.7    5     53:38.3   2:50:54.1    
     7      47  Kathleen Whalen         869    45    8     31:21.9      2:30.3   11   1:26:42.2      1:19.4    1     51:16.5   2:53:10.3    
     8      51  Jenell Outerson         785    47    1     25:58.3      2:59.2   10   1:24:12.9      1:35.7    9     59:08.8   2:53:54.9    
     9      53  Robyn Vergillo          852    46    4     30:13.2      2:20.6    9   1:23:09.6      1:40.1    8     57:13.8   2:54:37.3    
    10      62  Gretchen Frederick      670    46    5     30:24.8      2:20.7    7   1:22:34.7      1:56.9   11   1:02:19.6   2:59:36.7    
    11      74  Rachelle Woodcook       877    47   10     32:34.5      1:59.3   12   1:27:02.4      1:27.0   13   1:03:57.8   3:07:01.0    
    12      76  Chris McCloskey         753    45   15     38:18.9      5:16.8    6   1:21:21.7      3:02.0   10     59:11.9   3:07:11.3    
    13      84  Stephanie Moyes         774    47   12     35:06.6      3:01.1   13   1:31:26.5      1:22.8   12   1:03:44.6   3:14:41.6    
    14      94  Janet Stebbins          830    48   14     37:51.4      3:11.0   14   1:33:10.2      2:15.5   14   1:13:17.8   3:29:45.9    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      46  Lora Olinger            783    50    4     37:32.4      2:00.2    2   1:20:00.2      2:01.1    1     50:39.6   2:52:13.5    
     2      55  Kelly Clark             646    52    1     33:06.3      3:28.7    1   1:18:19.7      1:25.1    3     59:47.2   2:56:07.0    
     3      72  Stacie McMillan         758    52    5     37:50.0      3:49.3    3   1:23:24.7      1:42.3    2     58:35.9   3:05:22.2    
     4      87  Janna Cox               652    52    3     34:55.8      3:18.4    6   1:38:23.8      2:06.3    4   1:00:57.9   3:19:42.2    
     5      92  Lisa Redburg            799    54    6     37:59.4      3:50.2    5   1:34:30.8      1:23.0    5   1:07:43.4   3:25:26.8    
     6      98  Helen Kuchera           738    51    7     39:10.7      4:43.3    4   1:33:03.2      3:16.6    6   1:14:47.0   3:35:00.8    
    NT      NT  Brenda Brenneis         629    50    8     45:18.4      4:36.0   NT   1:05:46.6      1:32.3   NT     35:18.7   2:32:32.0    
    NT      NT  Lisa Hunt               709    54    9     53:37.5      4:18.5   NT     59:57.8      2:37.2   NT     53:32.1   2:54:03.1    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      29  HILLARY STIBBARD        832    56    1     32:16.1      3:10.7    1   1:15:58.4      2:07.6    1     52:21.9   2:45:54.7    
     2      75  Cat Schwartz            813    55    3     38:11.6      5:25.7    2   1:21:21.2      3:00.1    2     59:11.9   3:07:10.5    
     3     103  Pam Kozu                734    58    2     34:42.5      4:51.8    3   1:45:12.6      2:08.8    3   1:18:34.0   3:45:29.7    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      42  Melissa Vrbana          628    60    1     29:19.2      2:00.7    1   1:13:37.3      1:33.6    4   1:04:17.6   2:50:48.4    
     2      58  Gloria Califf           639    62    2     30:52.3      3:03.5    2   1:20:57.9      1:56.6    2   1:00:50.0   2:57:40.3    
     3      64  Joan Hogan              706    61    4     34:46.2      3:39.7    3   1:21:06.3      3:16.7    1     58:37.1   3:01:26.0    
     4      82  Debbie Cederwall        643    62    3     30:56.8      3:48.2    4   1:22:32.2      2:55.0    5   1:14:00.1   3:14:12.3    
     5      91  Laurie Fritts           672    60    5     35:24.2      4:36.5    6   1:35:41.5      2:39.1    3   1:03:47.1   3:22:08.4    
     6     100  barbara huseby          711    64    7     38:16.5      3:25.4    5   1:27:33.9      2:25.0    7   1:24:19.3   3:36:00.1    
     7     102  Janet Anderson          610    61    6     36:20.0      5:15.5    7   1:36:10.1      2:32.8    6   1:16:58.2   3:37:16.6