LMT Aug 13 2016

Overall Finish List

August 13, 2016



Super Sprint

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Joey Collins              182   52   M      1Top Fin    6      8:49.2      1:43.9    1     44:13.6      0:44.5   14     22:58.9    1:18:30.1
    2  Alex Thaman               279   34   M      2Top Fin    4      8:41.0      1:47.8    4     47:34.9      0:38.5    3     20:41.0    1:19:23.2
    3  David Ball                169   55   M      3Top Fin   10      9:36.9      1:18.4    2     46:25.1      0:35.0   13     22:55.9    1:20:51.3
    4  Gregory Hinrichsen        216   58   M      1 55-59     2      8:32.4      1:29.0    3     47:28.2      0:45.7   20     25:08.2    1:23:23.5
    5  Barrett Amos              167   31   M      1 30-34    24     11:11.0      2:47.0    6     49:19.1      1:34.3    1     19:38.0    1:24:29.4
    6  Kevin Lanzinger           232   23   M      1 20-24     1      8:02.9      1:55.0   10     51:28.2      1:24.3   11     22:39.9    1:25:30.3
    7  Matthew Dupont            192   29   M      1 25-29     3      8:37.0      1:45.0   25     56:04.8      0:45.1    4     21:07.8    1:28:19.7
    8  Robert Gresham            203   39   M      1 35-39    65     14:01.3      4:09.4    5     48:15.1      0:59.9    8     22:12.9    1:29:38.6
    9  Nick Howe                 219   24   M      2 20-24    34     12:14.6      3:43.1   12     51:52.2      0:38.9    7     22:07.0    1:30:35.8
   10  Daniel Neumann            248   21   M      3 20-24     5      8:47.9      2:56.3   21     54:44.5      1:21.6   15     23:02.4    1:30:52.7
   11  Jacob Ford                196   16   M      1  0-19    76     14:49.9      3:56.0    9     50:52.5      1:02.7    2     20:21.5    1:31:02.6
   12  Scott Graves              197   18   M      2  0-19    16     10:11.8      2:11.0   29     56:43.5      0:52.7    5     21:29.8    1:31:28.8
   13  Adam Graves               198   15   M      3  0-19     8      9:14.0      2:37.5   33     57:18.0      0:51.0    6     21:49.8    1:31:50.3
   14  Kim Stanley               271   61   M      1 60-64    17     10:22.7      2:37.0   15     52:54.3      1:01.6   23     25:24.4    1:32:20.0
   15  Nathalie Paradise         251   16   F      1Top Fin   11      9:40.2      1:41.0   35     57:59.0      0:39.4   12     22:52.9    1:32:52.5
   16  Nathan Youmans            288   26   M      2 25-29    43     12:27.8      3:05.0   13     52:08.1      1:10.8   19     24:39.7    1:33:31.4
   17  David Macconaghy          238   28   M      3 25-29    23     11:07.0      3:13.8    8     50:44.4      1:43.6   50     30:14.2    1:37:03.0
   18  Steve Postlewait          255   29   M      4 25-29   112   1:37:36.9               20     54:18.5      1:38.2   31     27:17.0    1:37:36.9
   19  Makani Hiltner            215   15   M      4  0-19    18     10:31.2      3:11.1   40     59:13.7      0:47.5   17     24:10.2    1:37:53.7
   20  Benjamin Atkinson         168   37   M      2 35-39    15     10:07.2      5:18.0   14     52:22.0      1:22.5   44     29:12.3    1:38:22.0
   21  Ryan Olson                250   34   M      2 30-34    25     11:16.0      2:07.1   23     55:03.1      1:01.3   43     29:00.0    1:38:27.5
   22  Erik Grotzke              206   42   M      1 40-44    62     13:18.2      4:10.2   22     54:47.8      1:24.3   21     25:20.5    1:39:01.0
   23  Kevin Bell                172   46   M      1 45-49    47     12:42.7      5:01.1   28     56:40.5      2:38.5   16     23:41.0    1:40:43.8
   24  Aldo Melchiori            244   64   M      2 60-64     9      9:16.8      4:08.7    7     50:26.6      1:48.4   80     35:13.7    1:40:54.2
   25  Kimberly Malone           240   46   F      2Top Fin   69     14:33.5      4:40.8   17     53:31.8      2:54.2   22     25:21.6    1:41:01.9
   26  Molly Lanzinger           295   53   F      3Top Fin    7      9:02.9      2:28.0   52   1:01:10.0      1:13.9   35     27:35.2    1:41:30.0
   27  Billy Uhls                281   40   M      2 40-44    73     14:43.4      3:53.0   27     56:39.9      2:28.7   18     24:15.8    1:42:00.8
   28  Joshua Hopkins            595   39   M      3 35-39    39     12:23.7      2:27.9   18     53:51.4      2:25.9   60     31:15.7    1:42:24.6
   29  Beckie Takashima          276   30   F      1 30-34    28     11:41.9      3:47.1   37     58:26.8      0:48.2   38     28:02.4    1:42:46.4
   30  Ana Hauparoa              209   48   F      1 45-49    32     12:11.9      3:44.9   36     58:23.0      0:46.9   36     27:49.3    1:42:56.0
   31  Anne Bennett              173   47   F      2 45-49    31     12:03.4      3:20.1   44     59:39.6      1:57.5   30     27:12.0    1:44:12.6
   32  Kirk Heinz                212   54   M      1 50-54    49     12:46.5      4:44.3   32     57:14.7      1:13.1   39     28:34.0    1:44:32.6
   33  Carol Ladd                231   52   F      1 50-54    30     11:50.6      4:12.5   56   1:01:43.8      1:02.3   28     26:23.1    1:45:12.3
   34  Christina Krieg           229   32   F      2 30-34    12      9:46.5      2:53.3   48   1:00:02.3      1:20.8   65     31:39.9    1:45:42.8
   35  Lana Georges              568   40   F      1 40-44    83     15:39.5      5:49.9   41     59:14.6      2:44.5    9     22:24.0    1:45:52.5
   36  Steve Lacey               230   46   M      2 45-49    89     17:27.6      6:05.5   26     56:39.2      3:17.0   10     22:30.6    1:45:59.9
   37  Moshe Vainer              292   43   M      3 40-44    38     12:21.9      6:05.6   19     54:07.1      6:12.9   34     27:27.9    1:46:15.4
   38  Jonathan Rivera           260   30   M      3 30-34   101     18:58.5      5:00.6   24     55:23.8      2:43.0   25     25:40.3    1:47:46.2
   39  Roger Gray                199   62   M      3 60-64    20     10:53.5      2:37.3   60   1:02:58.7      0:44.1   55     30:35.2    1:47:48.8
   40  Michael Dunbar            191   55   M      2 55-59    51     12:49.2      3:57.0   39     58:55.2      1:45.9   54     30:26.2    1:47:53.5
   41  Joepaul Wong              287   38   M      4 35-39   107     20:51.2      6:03.6   11     51:37.1      1:43.0   37     27:55.8    1:48:10.7
   42  Ryan Abraham              291   30   M      4 30-34    79     15:03.5      2:52.9   45     59:45.2      1:13.0   52     30:15.4    1:49:10.0
   43  Robin Cerka               181   45   F      3 45-49    78     14:55.6      3:09.0   30     56:46.3      1:27.1   67     32:53.7    1:49:11.7
   44  Megan Mccarry             242   35   F      1 35-39    45     12:33.4      5:12.9   67   1:03:52.6      1:05.5   42     28:52.7    1:51:37.1
   45  Jim Bennett               174   62   M      4 60-64   102     19:04.1      3:39.6   51   1:00:41.4      1:23.8   32     27:19.3    1:52:08.2
   46  Madalyn Marlatt           241   42   F      2 40-44    14      9:56.3      2:47.3   49   1:00:19.0      2:33.6   85     36:42.4    1:52:18.6
   47  Irene Dabanian            188   65   F      1 65-69    58     13:09.5      3:43.6   68   1:04:06.2      0:58.8   53     30:23.1    1:52:21.2
   48  Shay Vainer               283   16   M      5  0-19    53     12:54.0      5:33.8   34     57:54.2      2:25.6   72     33:42.8    1:52:30.4
   49  Jason Williamson          286   35   M      5 35-39    19     10:33.7      3:40.3   71   1:05:13.0      2:06.9   59     31:00.7    1:52:34.6
   50  Nicole Barnhart           170   26   F      1 25-29    54     12:54.3      3:36.0   58   1:02:27.8      3:31.7   49     30:13.9    1:52:43.7
   51  Diane Davis               189   56   F      1 55-59    52     12:53.5      3:37.1   59   1:02:28.1      3:32.7   48     30:12.3    1:52:43.7
   52  Ty Madarang               239   39   M      6 35-39   110     27:41.5      5:28.1   16     52:54.7      1:09.5   27     25:43.5    1:52:57.3
   53  Don Leckman               234   49   M      3 45-49    27     11:28.0      3:27.4   42     59:27.2      2:02.9   84     36:33.0    1:52:58.5
   54  Doris Klein               225   61   F      1 60-64    37     12:20.0      2:24.3   64   1:03:24.6      1:03.9   73     33:59.2    1:53:12.0
   55  Nicole Keicher            223   32   F      3 30-34    55     12:55.5      4:14.6   46     59:53.2      1:24.7   78     35:01.7    1:53:29.7
   56  Audrey Taber              275   19   F      1  0-19    63     13:51.3      3:32.7   43     59:30.3      1:18.0   81     35:20.7    1:53:33.0
   57  Melissa Krell             228   28   F      2 25-29    42     12:25.8      5:56.6   66   1:03:29.3      1:14.8   56     30:47.3    1:53:53.8
   58  Brittany Gutierrez        207   28   F      3 25-29    71     14:40.7      3:42.5   63   1:03:17.4      1:25.1   57     30:48.4    1:53:54.1
   59  Rod Tamanaha              277   27   M      5 25-29    82     15:20.4      4:05.8   54   1:01:30.3      1:37.4   62     31:28.8    1:54:02.7
   60  Rebekah Tamanaha          278   26   F      4 25-29    40     12:24.5      3:24.2   69   1:05:05.9      1:39.5   61     31:28.6    1:54:02.7
   61  Lilia Fannin              194   56   F      2 55-59    48     12:45.0      5:31.6   50   1:00:39.8      2:09.0   70     33:32.2    1:54:37.6
   62  Scott Brown               177   52   M      2 50-54    64     13:59.3      6:14.2   31     57:07.7      2:44.7   75     34:40.9    1:54:46.8
   63  Sherry Heyman             214   43   F      3 40-44    26     11:24.7      2:53.3   47     59:58.8      0:55.9   90     40:12.5    1:55:25.2
   64  Evan Brossard             176   20   M      4 20-24    86     16:56.8      4:31.5   61   1:03:12.3      0:58.7   51     30:15.0    1:55:54.3
   65  Kelsey Macconaghy         237   28   F      5 25-29    67     14:24.6      3:24.7   57   1:01:44.8      2:01.7   77     35:00.5    1:56:36.3
   66  Laura Zeffer              289   53   F      2 50-54    85     16:33.6      5:44.2   73   1:05:55.5      1:57.1   33     27:27.2    1:57:37.6
   67  Gail Bonicalzi            175   54   F      3 50-54    44     12:32.2      4:32.7   96   1:10:53.9      1:02.1   41     28:42.1    1:57:43.0
   68  Ashlee Bates              171   30   F      4 30-34    60     13:13.7      4:06.2   76   1:06:45.9      2:02.8   64     31:36.5    1:57:45.1
   69  Keilani Cruz              187   28   F      6 25-29    36     12:17.7      5:01.4   78   1:06:59.7      4:45.8   40     28:40.6    1:57:45.2
   70  Melissa Smith             269   38   F      2 35-39    77     14:51.4      5:08.9   94   1:10:47.2      1:31.4   26     25:40.3    1:57:59.2
   71  Rajan Khatri              224   30   M      5 30-34   106     20:11.8      3:55.3   38     58:53.0      1:32.1   74     34:26.5    1:58:58.7
   72  Ann Greaney               201   51   F      4 50-54    33     12:13.0      3:45.9   84   1:08:15.9      1:43.8   71     33:35.3    1:59:33.9
   73  Ryan Reed                 259   34   M      6 30-34   114   2:00:11.0               85   1:08:26.0      1:13.7   45     29:47.3    2:00:11.0
   74  Megan Dillon              190   39   F      3 35-39    21     11:02.7      4:37.1   92   1:10:39.7      1:07.2   68     32:54.0    2:00:20.7
   75  Robin Hall                208   42   F      4 40-44    29     11:48.0      4:04.1   91   1:10:33.2      1:00.4   69     32:55.1    2:00:20.8
   76  Ashley Janny              221   34   F      5 30-34    13      9:52.9      3:00.2   81   1:08:04.8      1:19.9   87     38:29.6    2:00:47.4
   77  Robert Henry              213   31   M      7 30-34    84     16:16.2      5:58.4   53   1:01:21.2      2:01.0   79     35:12.4    2:00:49.2
   78  Yun Lien                  235   45   F      4 45-49    35     12:17.0      5:00.2   77   1:06:58.8      4:49.2   66     31:50.5    2:00:55.7
   79  Amy Slate                 268   51   F      5 50-54    46     12:39.8      4:18.2   75   1:06:35.6      1:24.0   82     36:14.1    2:01:11.7
   80  Gabriela Quintana         257   48   F      5 45-49    93     17:54.4      5:24.2   74   1:06:04.9      1:27.6   58     30:53.2    2:01:44.3
   81  Laura Staley              270   43   F      5 40-44    74     14:46.6      4:58.3   98   1:11:19.4      2:57.3   46     29:51.6    2:03:53.2
   82  Abigail Schuldheisz       266   30   F      6 30-34    41     12:25.1      3:36.6  104   1:14:28.4      2:21.0   63     31:31.9    2:04:23.0
   83  Jessica Sullivan          274   39   F      4 35-39    97     18:22.0      5:21.8   70   1:05:09.4      3:15.6   76     34:59.0    2:07:07.8
   84  Jaime Hoard               217   44   F      6 40-44    56     13:02.0      4:01.7   72   1:05:25.6      1:54.8  104     43:25.9    2:07:50.0
   85  Peggy Gray                200   61   F      2 60-64    66     14:08.8      3:13.0   83   1:08:11.5      1:21.7   92     41:02.9    2:07:57.9
   86  Pande Aditya              290   42   M      4 40-44   111     30:21.9      6:06.8   55   1:01:43.0      2:42.8   29     27:08.9    2:08:03.4
   87  Mary Pund                 256   56   F      3 55-59    70     14:39.4      5:11.7   87   1:08:52.2      1:44.8   86     38:21.7    2:08:49.8
   88  Mark Kopcho               227   54   M      3 50-54    80     15:14.5      6:39.7   62   1:03:13.6      2:15.3   97     42:13.1    2:09:36.2
   89  Michelle Kopcho           226   49   F      6 45-49    81     15:16.0      6:42.0   65   1:03:27.9      1:58.2   96     42:12.7    2:09:36.8
   90  Cecelia Parks             253   62   F      3 60-64    50     12:47.8      4:30.5   82   1:08:09.4      2:01.3  101     42:25.2    2:09:54.2
   91  Maryellen Elcock          193   59   F      4 55-59    61     13:16.9      3:29.8  101   1:13:50.8      1:49.0   89     40:05.1    2:12:31.6
   92  Santos Hauparoa           210   33   M      8 30-34   109     25:46.8      5:06.6   93   1:10:44.1      1:51.6   47     29:54.4    2:13:23.5
   93  Kristen Park              252   49   F      7 45-49    72     14:42.4      5:29.9  102   1:14:11.2      3:39.0   83     36:21.5    2:14:24.0
   94  Beth Coppin-cross         186   56   F      5 55-59   100     18:55.6      7:33.0   79   1:07:20.6      2:19.0   94     41:30.4    2:17:38.6
   95  Alice Coppin              185   54   M      4 50-54    99     18:54.3      7:34.4   80   1:07:25.6      2:12.7   95     41:31.7    2:17:38.7
   96  Moises Cassidy            294   38   M      7 35-39    91     17:39.4      8:09.2   86   1:08:40.0      3:11.4  105     43:26.5    2:21:06.5
   97  Rachel Green              202   28   F      7 25-29    98     18:46.6      2:30.6  109   1:19:12.2      0:50.5   91     40:15.4    2:21:35.3
   98  Daniel Simons             267   21   M      5 20-24    22     11:05.8      7:07.0  110   1:21:01.0      1:21.7   93     41:15.5    2:21:51.0
   99  Theresa Sanders           263   59   F      6 55-59    88     17:16.7      9:32.9   90   1:10:00.7      6:45.5   88     39:29.6    2:23:05.4
  100  Dayna Mink-coats          245   51   F      6 50-54    87     17:16.6      9:33.3   95   1:10:53.3      5:53.6   99     42:23.5    2:26:00.3
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
  101  Kelly Mongrain            246   53   F      7 50-54   104     19:51.2      7:00.9  103   1:14:23.3      2:21.5  100     42:24.5    2:26:01.4
  102  Tara Heinz                211   53   F      8 50-54   105     19:51.7      7:03.3  105   1:14:30.0      2:23.7   98     42:17.9    2:26:06.6
  103  Meghan Rush               685   41   F      7 40-44   108     21:16.1      3:39.6  106   1:16:59.8      1:31.5  106     44:30.2    2:27:57.2
  104  Barbara Myers             247   63   F      4 60-64    95     18:18.6      4:55.7  107   1:18:32.0      3:21.4  102     43:23.3    2:28:31.0
  105  Stacey Hurd               220   39   F      5 35-39    96     18:19.6      4:57.4  108   1:18:33.5      3:16.3  103     43:24.5    2:28:31.3
  106  Kintea Bryant             179   42   F      8 40-44   103     19:40.4      7:50.0  100   1:12:24.4      2:33.6  109     48:03.7    2:30:32.1
  107  Frank Tomaszewski         280   71   M      1 70-99    90     17:34.6      5:23.8   89   1:09:25.9      3:57.6  113     55:47.0    2:32:08.9
  108  Nick Stuckey              273   28   M      6 25-29    75     14:48.4      5:54.0  113   1:45:11.9      2:44.2   24     25:32.2    2:34:10.7
  109  Judith Larson             233   30   F      7 30-34    92     17:44.3      5:29.1  112   1:33:37.6      2:12.0  108     45:28.9    2:44:31.9
  110  Alise Mcclain             243   46   F      8 45-49    68     14:30.7     12:43.1   97   1:11:02.1     19:43.9  112     51:58.8    2:49:58.6
  111  Diana Schuetz             265   45   F      9 45-49    94     18:02.0      9:14.7  111   1:28:19.3      2:25.2  110     51:57.7    2:49:58.9
  112  Elizabeth Bryant          178   47   F     10 45-49    59     13:09.7     14:02.5   99   1:11:36.4     19:12.9  111     51:57.7    2:49:59.2
  113  Sarah Stuckey             272   27   F      8 25-29    57     13:02.8      7:37.4  114   1:46:19.5      1:38.5  107     45:18.1    2:53:56.3
   DQ  Bradley Fleeman           195   42   M     DQ 40-44   113   1:52:13.1               88   1:09:14.6      1:17.0   DQ         ---          ---

Sprint Wave Men

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Nick Johnson              606   30   M      1Top Fin    5     12:05.7      0:59.0    2     42:02.4      0:29.5    2     18:38.1    1:14:14.7
    2  Andrew Richards           679   26   M      2Top Fin    8     12:49.3      1:28.9    6     43:41.5      0:36.7    3     19:07.7    1:17:44.1
    3  Mark Doane                551   41   M      3Top Fin    6     12:42.0      1:29.0    1     41:52.9      0:38.4   15     21:30.1    1:18:12.4
    4  Ryan Abdalla              498   17   M      1  0-19     4     11:24.6      1:32.0   17     47:17.7      0:59.5    1     18:08.2    1:19:22.0
    5  Greg Taylor               710   42   M      1 40-44    12     13:49.3      1:28.3    5     43:38.4      0:34.0   11     20:54.2    1:20:24.2
    6  Matthew Priess            675   34   M      1 30-34    18     14:52.9      1:31.0    7     44:10.9      0:31.2    4     19:52.4    1:20:58.4
    7  Peter Avolio              507   50   M      1 50-54    15     14:22.4      1:24.3    4     42:59.7      0:43.3   20     22:00.3    1:21:30.0
    8  Paul Palumbo              670   57   M      1 55-59    13     14:00.6      1:36.4    3     42:28.5      0:55.2   24     22:36.3    1:21:37.0
    9  Chris Hall                580   55   M      2 55-59     1     10:57.8      1:29.2   14     46:37.7      0:38.2   30     23:11.3    1:22:54.2
   10  Andy Stetzler             700   29   M      1 25-29     9     12:51.2      1:24.6    8     45:27.2      0:59.1   25     22:39.1    1:23:21.2
   11  Joshua Fishkin            558   55   M      3 55-59     7     12:47.7      1:37.0    9     45:48.7      1:00.0   26     22:44.4    1:23:57.8
   12  Andrew Huffaker           600   26   M      2 25-29    16     14:43.9      1:31.0   15     46:57.8      0:40.6   12     21:05.1    1:24:58.4
   13  Keith Szot                706   51   M      2 50-54     2     11:19.3      1:30.2   41     53:02.9      0:40.8    6     20:12.2    1:26:45.4
   14  Thomas Goos               576   45   M      1 45-49    42     17:25.7      1:45.6   13     45:58.7      0:52.3   13     21:09.9    1:27:12.2
   15  Dave Rozsnyai             683   36   M      1 35-39    14     14:09.1      1:47.6   26     50:30.6      0:50.4   10     20:43.7    1:28:01.4
   16  Travis Cox                546   19   M      2  0-19    11     13:32.3      2:21.3   29     50:45.4      0:36.6   17     21:34.3    1:28:49.9
   17  Shawn Mcfarland           645   43   M      2 40-44    21     15:13.0      2:14.2   10     45:49.7      1:34.4   38     24:14.8    1:29:06.1
   18  Simon Wintle              734   51   M      3 50-54    22     15:18.1      2:09.9   20     48:08.8      1:14.9   22     22:23.2    1:29:14.9
   19  Michael Scupine           691   65   M      1 65-69    38     17:08.0      1:52.4   11     45:51.3      0:55.2   40     24:21.0    1:30:07.9
   20  Steve Stocker             701   51   M      4 50-54    28     15:42.1      2:19.3   12     45:51.7      0:55.1   46     25:33.2    1:30:21.4
   21  Oscar Gil Veraza          571   23   M      1 20-24    26     15:35.4      1:42.4   30     51:03.4      1:37.2    8     20:34.4    1:30:32.8
   22  Bradley Opsahl            666   27   M      3 25-29    37     16:51.2      1:59.7   27     50:32.2      0:49.3   16     21:32.6    1:31:45.0
   23  Guy Haycock               582   52   M      5 50-54    27     15:39.7      3:14.1   18     47:24.9      1:49.8   44     25:01.6    1:33:10.1
   24  Vincent Chan              540   29   M      4 25-29    35     16:34.8      1:44.4   32     51:15.1      0:56.5   27     22:52.1    1:33:22.9
   25  Larry Slate               696   56   M      4 55-59    43     17:28.4      2:31.1   23     49:41.3      1:08.0   31     23:11.8    1:34:00.6
   26  Don Wilson                730   46   M      2 45-49    29     15:50.1      3:38.0   19     47:49.5      1:57.4   43     24:54.7    1:34:09.7
   27  Eric Borsvold             521   28   M      5 25-29    25     15:30.8      3:49.9   39     52:41.7      1:24.8   14     21:15.7    1:34:42.9
   28  David Winans              732   48   M      3 45-49    36     16:44.7      2:27.7   25     50:30.3      1:21.9   37     24:14.4    1:35:19.0
   29  Lance Hester              587   50   M      6 50-54    17     14:46.9      1:53.4   57     55:00.2      1:07.1   34     23:30.3    1:36:17.9
   30  Tim Taylor                709   41   M      3 40-44    30     15:59.0      2:03.2   45     53:39.3      0:57.6   35     23:44.7    1:36:23.8
   31  Jacky Tran                713   24   M      2 20-24    24     15:24.9      2:39.2   33     51:26.1      1:22.2   51     25:54.0    1:36:46.4
   32  Matt Drees                293   39   M      2 35-39    33     16:19.2      2:41.5   28     50:39.2      1:12.0   53     25:56.1    1:36:48.0
   33  Dennis Niles              662   71   M      1 70-99    39     17:14.5      2:44.5   16     47:03.3      1:54.6   67     28:17.3    1:37:14.2
   34  Jason Wight               726   42   M      4 40-44    20     14:56.7      2:14.0   54     54:54.1      0:56.2   41     24:27.1    1:37:28.1
   35  Andrei Vagin              716   31   M      2 30-34    67     20:16.6      2:53.0   34     51:41.0      2:20.2    7     20:32.9    1:37:43.7
   36  Joseph Lee                624   26   M      6 25-29    10     13:30.5      2:40.5   51     54:31.6      0:47.0   60     26:32.9    1:38:02.5
   37  Chad Anderson             505   45   M      4 45-49    98   1:38:35.1               36     52:05.5      3:00.7   32     23:21.6    1:38:35.1
   38  William Krause            615   32   M      3 30-34    32     16:10.2      3:29.8   56     54:57.2      0:21.3   36     23:56.5    1:38:55.0
   39  Thaddeus Zysk             738   40   M      5 40-44    57     18:56.3      3:22.9   31     51:12.5      2:20.3   29     23:06.9    1:38:58.9
   40  Marc Lauinger             622   48   M      5 45-49    56     18:51.9      2:25.0   24     49:51.5      2:43.5   52     25:54.4    1:39:46.3
   41  Robert Cheng              541   40   M      6 40-44    73     21:43.4      2:25.5   37     52:14.3      1:07.7   23     22:23.9    1:39:54.8
   42  Marcus Luce               632   35   M      3 35-39    59     19:30.3      3:59.4   53     54:37.6      2:15.7    5     19:56.9    1:40:19.9
   43  Greg Baribault            508   42   M      7 40-44    48     17:59.6      3:27.2   35     51:51.8      1:35.7   48     25:41.8    1:40:36.1
   44  Marty Paul                672   45   M      6 45-49    23     15:20.8      7:01.0   21     49:13.4      7:53.9   18     21:39.5    1:41:08.6
   45  Kevin Mccarry             642   36   M      4 35-39    19     14:55.3      3:50.2   55     54:54.6      0:44.4   65     27:05.6    1:41:30.1
   46  George Weiss              722   66   M      2 65-69    71     21:01.5      3:54.4   22     49:13.4      1:47.6   50     25:49.2    1:41:46.1
   47  Uwe Stahlschmidt          699   52   M      7 50-54    63     19:50.3      2:16.8   49     54:27.1      1:09.7   39     24:18.6    1:42:02.5
   48  Brent Unruh               715   31   M      4 30-34    64     19:51.6      2:42.2   40     52:45.4      1:16.5   56     26:09.3    1:42:45.0
   49  Tim Carlson               533   52   M      8 50-54    51     18:18.8      3:19.2   50     54:31.0      1:02.5   55     26:08.7    1:43:20.2
   50  Matthew Witte             735   28   M      7 25-29    52     18:29.8      5:12.3   43     53:19.4      1:15.7   47     25:38.1    1:43:55.3
   51  Patrick Purcell           676   55   M      5 55-59    62     19:42.3      2:30.3   61     55:44.7      0:42.6   58     26:15.6    1:44:55.5
   52  Darrell Keeney            612   38   M      5 35-39    85     26:13.3      2:34.4   42     53:11.8      0:56.4   21     22:01.4    1:44:57.3
   53  Patrick Watson            721   64   M      1 60-64    65     19:55.6      3:45.4   52     54:36.5      1:56.8   49     25:46.1    1:46:00.4
   54  Steven Keller             613   66   M      3 65-69    40     17:23.6      2:41.1   59     55:04.3      1:06.0   79     31:34.7    1:47:49.7
   55  Leif Johnson              607   46   M      7 45-49    79     23:45.4      2:17.1   44     53:36.5      1:17.4   62     27:01.2    1:47:57.6
   56  Mark Barrett              509   59   M      6 55-59    69     20:42.5      3:49.0   48     54:23.3      1:58.3   64     27:04.6    1:47:57.7
   57  Michael Hsu               599   45   M      8 45-49    46     17:39.7      4:11.2   64     57:10.5      1:32.2   66     27:27.8    1:48:01.4
   58  Matt Higgins              588   31   M      5 30-34    99   1:48:34.3               58     55:00.6      1:10.1   83     32:36.0    1:48:34.3
   59  Kenny Yiu                 736   28   M      8 25-29    82     24:12.6      4:23.7   66     57:36.7      0:40.3   19     21:58.3    1:48:51.6
   60  Michael Fulmer            567   28   M      9 25-29    55     18:48.6      2:47.5   46     53:52.0      1:25.1   82     32:04.1    1:48:57.3
   61  Sean Linn                 628   22   M      3 20-24    78     23:38.9      2:35.2   60     55:28.5      0:44.1   59     26:32.3    1:48:59.0
   62  Tom Crawford              548   62   M      2 60-64    44     17:32.0      4:51.8   63     56:29.5      1:37.2   72     29:45.5    1:50:16.0
   63  Matt Orren                667   38   M      6 35-39    49     18:04.9      2:17.1   67     57:50.2      0:38.8   78     31:31.4    1:50:22.4
   64  Jeremy Norton             663   37   M      7 35-39    88     26:57.5      3:26.0   47     54:22.3      1:22.2   45     25:03.3    1:51:11.3
   65  Tim Wimmer                731   70   M      2 70-99    54     18:44.5      2:46.6   69     58:14.4      2:20.1   71     29:31.2    1:51:36.8
   66  Mason Rudolph             684   18   M      3  0-19    76     22:21.7      3:10.1   87   1:04:04.9      1:48.7    9     20:42.0    1:52:07.4
   67  Colin Hardman             581   33   M      6 30-34    86     26:19.8      3:51.5   38     52:35.0      3:31.1   54     25:56.5    1:52:13.9
   68  David Eckles              555   52   M      9 50-54    70     20:56.7      4:42.0   73     58:47.3      1:00.2   61     26:50.4    1:52:16.6
   69  John Blizzard             519   49   M      9 45-49    75     22:19.0      5:13.2   76     59:48.0      2:11.1   28     22:56.4    1:52:27.7
   70  Joshua Mcgrath            647   24   M      4 20-24    72     21:05.7      4:34.9   75     59:40.5      1:32.0   57     26:10.6    1:53:03.7
   71  Andrew Raulerson          677   31   M      7 30-34    61     19:41.4      4:25.9   62     56:14.0      1:57.3   75     30:55.9    1:53:14.5
   72  Dustin Highland           589   39   M      8 35-39    50     18:14.4      6:39.2   74     59:36.7      1:26.4   69     29:17.5    1:55:14.2
   73  Chris Chalmers            539   49   M     10 45-49     3     11:22.5      4:58.4   89   1:06:06.7      1:42.6   76     31:04.6    1:55:14.8
   74  Tim Graves                578   48   M     11 45-49    60     19:37.6      3:07.0   65     57:30.7      1:32.3   84     33:30.6    1:55:18.2
   75  Phillip Andersen          503   34   M      8 30-34    47     17:43.7      4:16.2   78   1:00:34.8      1:37.3   81     31:43.6    1:55:55.6
   76  Michael Hori              596   59   M      7 55-59    68     20:23.4      5:33.5   80   1:00:55.3      0:48.6   68     28:52.9    1:56:33.7
   77  Shane Walter              719   35   M      9 35-39    66     19:55.8      3:39.4   84   1:02:31.5      1:25.5   70     29:28.2    1:57:00.4
   78  Matthew Scarsella         688   27   M     10 25-29    83     24:21.7      3:42.5   68     57:55.4      2:29.5   73     30:14.7    1:58:43.8
   79  Dave Sander               750   43   M      8 40-44    34     16:33.2      3:43.7   81   1:01:39.0      2:12.1   89     35:00.8    1:59:08.8
   80  Mike Borsvold             522   64   M      3 60-64    89     27:00.6      5:58.8   72     58:46.5      1:27.1   63     27:01.6    2:00:14.6
   81  Tim Congleton             543   23   M      5 20-24    31     16:01.7      3:25.8   92   1:07:09.1      0:52.9   85     33:35.3    2:01:04.8
   82  Michael Cossette          544   34   M      9 30-34    93     30:40.4      3:23.1   82   1:01:59.6      3:35.8   33     23:24.2    2:03:03.1
   83  Tom Ewing                 556   64   M      4 60-64    74     21:55.2      3:34.8   70     58:22.4      1:29.8   94     38:13.2    2:03:35.4
   84  Peter Mayer               641   47   M     12 45-49    58     19:22.3      5:02.5   90   1:06:47.1      1:13.3   80     31:40.9    2:04:06.1
   85  Gary Glenney              574   71   M      3 70-99    95     31:53.2      3:18.6   71     58:35.1      1:08.8   74     30:52.5    2:05:48.2
   86  Greg Carpenter            534   51   M     10 50-54    80     24:05.9      6:10.1   86   1:03:24.4      3:10.0   77     31:12.9    2:08:03.3
   87  Jason McDowell            644   39   M     10 35-39    81     24:10.3      4:23.6   77   1:00:02.7      3:10.9   92     36:55.8    2:08:43.3
   88  Tyler Mcdonald            643   15   M      4  0-19    53     18:35.5      3:56.3   95   1:14:01.4      1:20.9   87     34:53.2    2:12:47.3
   89  Riley Bowen               523   33   M     10 30-34    41     17:24.3      2:22.2   98   1:29:44.5      1:10.6   42     24:30.9    2:15:12.5
   90  Rodney Whitaker           724   57   M      8 55-59    91     27:50.5      4:26.3   88   1:04:11.8      1:08.8   93     37:45.1    2:15:22.5
   91  Steven Cossette           545   36   M     11 35-39    77     23:38.0     10:24.1   91   1:07:05.3      1:20.3   86     34:06.1    2:16:33.8
   92  Craig Cross               549   64   M      5 60-64    90     27:03.9      4:22.3   79   1:00:48.9      2:16.8   97     44:15.6    2:18:47.5
   93  Bill Jagla                602   66   M      4 65-69    94     30:48.2      6:49.9   85   1:03:01.1      4:43.8   88     35:00.5    2:20:23.5
   94  Jeff Beckwith             512   55   M      9 55-59    84     24:50.3      5:35.0   83   1:02:30.2      2:23.2   98     46:04.3    2:21:23.0
   95  Vishal Beeravalli         513   29   M     11 25-29    97     34:33.2      2:46.0   94   1:10:49.4      1:55.4   91     35:32.7    2:25:36.7
   96  Bill Kelly                614   77   M      4 70-99    87     26:44.1      4:13.2   93   1:09:38.6      2:50.2   96     43:19.9    2:26:46.0
   97  Joshua Lobeck             629   24   M      6 20-24    96     33:31.8      4:24.1   97   1:22:16.9      0:43.3   90     35:14.7    2:36:10.8
   98  Noah Beck                 511   37   M     12 35-39    92     28:51.3      5:29.4   96   1:18:52.4      1:49.1   95     41:16.5    2:36:18.7

Sprint Wave Women

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Shelby Wiegand            725   37   F      1Top Fin    5     12:33.9      2:01.1    2     49:04.6      0:43.7    1     19:17.9    1:23:41.2
    2  Jesika Johnson            605   30   F      2Top Fin    3     12:15.9      1:26.9    3     49:15.4      0:48.8    3     21:20.9    1:25:07.9
    3  Zani Moore                654   19   F      3Top Fin   18     15:55.9      2:34.1    5     49:42.7      1:11.2    2     19:38.2    1:29:02.1
    4  Michelle Howe             597   28   F      1 25-29    70     19:29.7      1:35.6    1     46:27.6      1:17.6    4     21:25.7    1:30:16.2
    5  Elizabeth Callen          532   38   F      1 35-39     6     13:15.7      1:59.0   15     52:52.5      0:49.8    7     23:55.5    1:32:52.5
    6  Theresa Jurotich          610   43   F      1 40-44     7     13:47.9      2:06.3    9     51:19.5      0:54.5   19     25:53.7    1:34:01.9
    7  Michelle Ohlson           665   34   F      1 30-34    10     14:52.1      1:51.9    8     51:15.8      1:10.5   12     24:56.7    1:34:07.0
    8  Courtney Black            517   38   F      2 35-39    42     17:41.8      2:01.0    4     49:17.8      1:45.7    6     23:30.8    1:34:17.1
    9  Elise Miller              651   53   F      1 50-54    28     16:32.6      2:32.2    7     51:10.3      1:02.5   13     25:02.5    1:36:20.1
   10  Gena Decker               550   36   F      3 35-39    46     17:53.0      1:45.4   12     52:08.4      1:04.4   10     24:30.0    1:37:21.2
   11  Riley Paul                673   18   F      1  0-19    21     16:11.0      3:10.0   41     56:35.6      0:33.0    5     21:38.9    1:38:08.5
   12  Christine Taylor          708   34   F      2 30-34    36     16:54.8      1:46.2   10     51:54.4      1:03.7   28     26:30.6    1:38:09.7
   13  Ann Hall                  748   58   F      1 55-59    34     16:44.2      2:24.4   13     52:11.4      1:08.8   33     26:46.2    1:39:15.0
   14  Kellen Gibson             570   16   F      2  0-19     4     12:32.3      1:57.5   35     56:24.3      0:33.8   49     28:10.7    1:39:38.6
   15  Stephanie Forman          561   35   F      4 35-39    14     15:22.7      1:55.7   45     56:59.6      1:38.2    8     24:03.3    1:39:59.5
   16  Mackenna Briggs           524   19   F      3  0-19     1     11:53.9      2:51.2   59     58:24.8      1:01.9   41     27:17.5    1:41:29.3
   17  Ellen Eames               553   37   F      5 35-39    37     16:56.5      1:33.7   38     56:30.6      1:05.8   18     25:31.6    1:41:38.2
   18  Diana Antczak             506   34   F      3 30-34    67     19:23.0      2:21.6   16     52:55.0      1:09.5   20     25:55.8    1:41:44.9
   19  Jacquie Simmons           694   43   F      2 40-44    12     15:15.4      2:37.9   27     54:40.1      0:54.2   53     28:20.3    1:41:47.9
   20  Carolyn Vahrenwald        717   52   F      2 50-54    45     17:51.3      2:20.1   14     52:50.4      0:43.6   48     28:06.3    1:41:51.7
   21  Karen Lam                 620   47   F      1 45-49    68     19:24.1      1:47.0   18     53:31.3      0:46.1   31     26:42.3    1:42:10.8
   22  Susan Simms               695   54   F      3 50-54    16     15:34.5      2:37.6    6     50:45.8      1:25.5   84     31:50.3    1:42:13.7
   23  Kaylee Fletcher           560   19   F      4  0-19    22     16:12.3      3:23.7   62     58:31.3      0:51.8   14     25:12.1    1:44:11.2
   24  Melissa Lahna             619   41   F      3 40-44    60     19:11.3      1:50.4   43     56:55.0      0:35.7   26     26:10.1    1:44:42.5
   25  Cheryl Iseberg            601   51   F      4 50-54    41     17:40.1      2:11.5   22     54:04.0      0:57.4   76     30:12.3    1:45:05.3
   26  Jennifer Howe             598   38   F      6 35-39    89     21:10.6      3:13.7   25     54:31.0      0:49.9   16     25:20.5    1:45:05.7
   27  Donna Collier             542   40   F      4 40-44    31     16:38.8      2:56.1   58     58:19.2      1:19.7   25     26:09.1    1:45:22.9
   28  Sarah Renz                678   34   F      4 30-34    13     15:16.2      3:11.0   48     57:30.2      1:19.4   50     28:12.2    1:45:29.0
   29  Erica Lybecker            634   46   F      2 45-49    39     17:34.4      3:17.3   31     55:20.2      1:20.2   47     27:59.6    1:45:31.7
   30  Theresa Matolka           639   34   F      5 30-34    38     17:32.3      3:20.5   64     58:56.7      1:23.1   17     25:30.0    1:46:42.6
   31  Tarah Poirot              674   37   F      7 35-39    56     18:56.3      3:17.9   67     59:35.9      0:45.7    9     24:10.6    1:46:46.4
   32  Judit Marsillach          637   34   F      6 30-34    19     16:07.3      4:55.5   50     57:32.2      1:15.4   40     27:16.8    1:47:07.2
   33  Jessica Lundin            633   35   F      8 35-39    98     22:34.5      3:09.5   17     53:24.3      1:25.8   38     27:00.6    1:47:34.7
   34  Camille Meyer-arendt      650   34   F      7 30-34    53     18:47.5      4:11.0   19     53:42.7      1:45.5   62     29:12.7    1:47:39.4
   35  Stacie Johnson            608   36   F      9 35-39    90     21:11.4      2:53.1   34     56:13.5      1:00.7   30     26:36.5    1:47:55.2
   36  Meredith Bledsoe          518   42   F      5 40-44    29     16:33.8      3:03.0   44     56:55.7      1:46.7   69     29:40.8    1:48:00.0
   37  Angela Feser              557   48   F      3 45-49    50     18:32.7      2:47.2   26     54:32.4      2:13.2   71     29:57.7    1:48:03.2
   38  Rebecca West              723   24   F      1 20-24    15     15:27.0      7:19.1   52     57:51.2      1:33.5   21     26:02.2    1:48:13.0
   39  Stephanie Moyes           657   48   F      4 45-49    62     19:12.9      2:59.3   46     57:27.8      1:27.4   42     27:23.4    1:48:30.8
   40  Lori Schaul               689   54   F      5 50-54    73     19:44.5      2:45.6   21     53:56.3      1:29.5   82     30:51.5    1:48:47.4
   41  Oriana Souers-dilley      697   39   F     10 35-39    87     21:01.1      3:32.2   30     55:11.1      1:27.1   45     27:52.7    1:49:04.2
   42  Jan Cunningham            751   61   F      1 60-64   108     24:05.4      2:40.2   28     54:41.5      1:03.5   35     26:53.7    1:49:24.3
   43  Browyn Coyne              547   41   F      6 40-44    57     19:06.8      4:14.3   42     56:51.9      0:44.8   55     28:27.1    1:49:24.9
   44  Jasinder Kaur             611   33   F      8 30-34    64     19:15.3      2:25.9   56     58:04.3      1:14.1   56     28:27.2    1:49:26.8
   45  Betsy Bruemmer            525   58   F      2 55-59    65     19:20.4      2:08.4   53     57:56.1      0:59.9   61     29:11.7    1:49:36.5
   46  Alison Ogliore            664   39   F     11 35-39    24     16:23.3      2:21.5   54     58:01.6      1:14.9   83     31:37.4    1:49:38.7
   47  Karen Kump                618   34   F      9 30-34    26     16:26.5      3:35.9   61     58:28.4      2:00.2   64     29:19.2    1:49:50.2
   48  Cornelia Bergelt          514   40   F      7 40-44    63     19:14.2      2:04.9   55     58:02.3      0:46.3   73     30:01.6    1:50:09.3
   49  Chrissi Scott             690   37   F     12 35-39    86     20:53.2      3:41.9   24     54:23.3      1:25.6   70     29:56.0    1:50:20.0
   50  Whitney Millington        652   43   F      8 40-44    47     17:58.5      4:09.2   49     57:31.5      2:21.8   54     28:20.6    1:50:21.6
   51  Tera Jones                609   38   F     13 35-39   104     22:58.0      3:17.4   37     56:30.2      1:06.9   29     26:33.4    1:50:25.9
   52  Erin Highland             590   37   F     14 35-39   103     22:57.3      2:49.1   60     58:27.8      1:04.0   15     25:13.2    1:50:31.4
   53  Hazel Borden              747   36   F     15 35-39    80     19:57.1      2:38.3   11     51:58.9      1:35.6  102     34:41.1    1:50:51.0
   54  Danielle Winslow          733   27   F      2 25-29    84     20:49.8      2:03.1   36     56:24.5      1:12.9   80     30:26.8    1:50:57.1
   55  Karen Manuel              636   44   F      9 40-44    82     20:26.8      4:32.8   33     56:13.4      0:56.4   60     29:02.4    1:51:11.8
   56  Amanda Draxler            552   37   F     16 35-39    94     21:42.9      3:13.6   63     58:32.5      1:08.0   36     26:53.8    1:51:30.8
   57  Jill Willison             729   40   F     10 40-44    55     18:49.1      2:28.3   87   1:03:12.6      1:04.9   22     26:02.7    1:51:37.6
   58  Sarah Cederwall           536   23   F      2 20-24    58     19:07.8      3:29.2   65     58:57.4      0:53.5   65     29:25.9    1:51:53.8
   59  Alicia Spencer            698   34   F     10 30-34    61     19:12.1      3:19.3   73   1:00:24.3      2:07.5   39     27:06.0    1:52:09.2
   60  Jenny Hazel               583   25   F      3 25-29    54     18:48.4      2:23.3   69     59:41.6      1:34.0   77     30:13.4    1:52:40.7
   61  Kailyn Fleeman            559   16   F      5  0-19     2     12:05.6      2:06.1  106   1:07:48.2      0:43.4   72     29:58.3    1:52:41.6
   62  Jackie Bonjean            520   55   F      3 55-59    71     19:31.8      2:07.0   39     56:31.4      0:57.1   98     33:37.3    1:52:44.6
   63  Meghan Kroll              617   42   F     11 40-44     9     14:51.1      2:43.8   90   1:03:39.4      1:31.4   78     30:18.2    1:53:03.9
   64  Aleksandra Taylor         707   48   F      5 45-49    93     21:41.5      5:03.9   23     54:13.3      1:38.6   81     30:34.5    1:53:11.8
   65  Lacee Palmer              669   31   F     11 30-34    20     16:10.3      2:37.1   88   1:03:15.7      1:39.3   68     29:33.6    1:53:16.0
   66  Angela Bertrand           516   29   F      4 25-29     8     14:16.0      3:57.9   74   1:00:50.6      0:59.3   97     33:18.5    1:53:22.3
   67  Bobbie Busch              528   63   F      2 60-64    52     18:46.2      4:09.2   66     59:21.5      2:39.4   59     28:49.1    1:53:45.4
   68  Sara Walter               720   35   F     17 35-39    40     17:35.4      2:58.3   84   1:02:37.2      1:21.5   66     29:28.3    1:54:00.7
   69  Debbie Cederwall          537   63   F      3 60-64    30     16:36.6      5:05.4   20     53:49.2      2:49.4  108     35:48.9    1:54:09.5
   70  Kristin Szabadi           705   43   F     12 40-44    92     21:34.6      3:06.4   29     55:05.9      1:26.0   95     33:03.1    1:54:16.0
   71  Madison Roth              682   23   F      3 20-24    33     16:43.4      4:37.9   93   1:04:28.8      1:02.4   44     27:42.2    1:54:34.7
   72  Beverly Patton            671   35   F     18 35-39    69     19:26.9      3:59.9   72   1:00:03.3      0:51.0   79     30:26.4    1:54:47.5
   73  Beth Roscoe               681   35   F     19 35-39    35     16:54.6      2:15.1   76   1:01:16.0      1:12.7   96     33:13.2    1:54:51.6
   74  Tessa Maxcy               640   34   F     12 30-34    43     17:45.7      4:11.6   94   1:04:33.7      0:56.4   43     27:35.1    1:55:02.5
   75  Kirstin Mahoney           635   30   F     13 30-34    11     14:54.5      3:05.3  104   1:07:12.2      0:57.8   63     29:14.7    1:55:24.5
   76  Sarah Morrison            656   35   F     20 35-39   102     22:49.4      5:58.4   40     56:34.8      1:43.9   57     28:43.5    1:55:50.0
   77  Katharine Geramita        569   40   F     13 40-44   101     22:49.0      5:04.6   47     57:28.2      1:44.9   58     28:43.6    1:55:50.3
   78  Alison Thomas             711   31   F     14 30-34   107     23:56.0      5:07.9   78   1:01:46.1      1:12.6   11     24:40.5    1:56:43.1
   79  Deann Carter              535   33   F     15 30-34    17     15:40.1      4:57.2   75   1:01:11.8      2:13.8   92     32:46.3    1:56:49.2
   80  Sarah Gire                573   45   F      6 45-49    51     18:36.0      2:53.7   80   1:01:55.6      1:12.1   90     32:35.4    1:57:12.8
   81  Catherine Nelsen          659   32   F     16 30-34   114     25:38.1      5:26.2   71     59:44.6      0:56.7   27     26:13.4    1:57:59.0
   82  Teresa Mullens            658   37   F     21 35-39    88     21:09.6      3:27.1   99   1:05:36.5      1:50.5   24     26:04.5    1:58:08.2
   83  Yvonne Eldridge           749   40   F     14 40-44    79     19:54.7      3:56.0   70     59:43.1      2:41.8   85     31:55.0    1:58:10.6
   84  Kimberly Yu               737   30   F     17 30-34    81     20:10.3     11:44.8   51     57:47.0      1:47.4   32     26:44.8    1:58:14.3
   85  Erin Seeberger            692   34   F     18 30-34    85     20:51.7      2:38.4   91   1:03:46.8      1:44.4   67     29:30.1    1:58:31.4
   86  Emma Adams                500   18   F      6  0-19    75     19:46.6      2:54.9   81   1:02:11.3      1:14.4   89     32:27.3    1:58:34.5
   87  Jill Sharp                752   20   F      4 20-24    44     17:46.8      4:14.3  108   1:08:42.3      0:35.1   52     28:12.7    1:59:31.2
   88  Sonia Savelli             687   51   F      6 50-54   117     27:18.1      3:42.4   68     59:41.5      0:59.8   51     28:12.6    1:59:54.4
   89  Teresa Heinz              584   38   F     22 35-39    49     18:11.9      4:21.1   82   1:02:27.2      0:43.2  111     36:29.6    2:02:13.0
   90  Angela Fowler             565   38   F     23 35-39    25     16:24.5      3:34.7  102   1:06:08.5      1:50.4  101     34:19.3    2:02:17.4
   91  Alana Lobeck              630   30   F     19 30-34   120     29:51.8      4:51.5   79   1:01:46.1      0:50.8   23     26:03.3    2:03:23.5
   92  Suzy Chalmers             538   48   F      7 45-49    76     19:48.5      3:57.4   89   1:03:17.7      1:21.9  104     35:12.5    2:03:38.0
   93  Natasha Roberts           680   38   F     24 35-39    95     21:44.2      4:25.8  107   1:08:35.7      1:10.3   46     27:53.8    2:03:49.8
   94  Amanda Hirata             591   32   F     20 30-34    77     19:50.8      3:24.6  109   1:09:37.4      1:08.2   75     30:12.2    2:04:13.2
   95  Lillian Adamski-thorpe    501   26   F      5 25-29    74     19:44.7      3:44.5   57     58:07.5      1:16.5  117     41:53.5    2:04:46.7
   96  Laura Henry               585   26   F      6 25-29    97     22:27.0      4:37.8  100   1:05:40.6      2:35.8   74     30:03.4    2:05:24.6
   97  Susan Sunderman           704   60   F      4 60-64    32     16:40.3      3:27.7  110   1:10:09.4      1:15.1   99     34:06.6    2:05:39.1
   98  Julia Goldstein           575   50   F      7 50-54   112     25:09.9      4:16.1   77   1:01:45.4      1:39.2   94     32:59.0    2:05:49.6
   99  Sarah Nielsen             661   51   F      8 50-54    91     21:13.2      4:09.0   96   1:04:52.8      1:06.7  103     34:43.8    2:06:05.5
  100  Ruthanna Bryan            526   26   F      7 25-29   119     28:15.9      2:21.8   85   1:02:37.5      1:00.2   88     32:02.5    2:06:17.9
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
  101  Mila Nelson               660   25   F      8 25-29    48     18:10.1      3:22.4   83   1:02:31.4      2:24.3  114     40:18.7    2:06:46.9
  102  Renae Foster              563   50   F      9 50-54   115     26:57.2      5:31.6   95   1:04:45.2      2:52.2   37     26:54.4    2:07:00.6
  103  Anna Foster               564   18   F      7  0-19   116     27:10.0      5:19.8  103   1:06:11.7      1:29.4   34     26:50.3    2:07:01.2
  104  Kate Holcombe             593   24   F      5 20-24    59     19:08.9      4:38.4   86   1:03:10.0      1:09.5  113     39:03.1    2:07:09.9
  105  Cynthia Mcgonigal         646   59   F      4 55-59    83     20:42.2      3:34.3   32     55:55.1      2:34.4  120     44:29.8    2:07:15.8
  106  Brittany Sunderman        703   24   F      6 20-24    23     16:15.7      4:19.9   97   1:04:56.7      1:07.6  116     41:23.3    2:08:03.2
  107  Leticia Mason             638   38   F     25 35-39   105     23:09.5      4:32.4  105   1:07:20.4      1:12.6   91     32:43.3    2:08:58.2
  108  Ellie Tillotson           712   46   F      8 45-49    96     22:15.6      4:04.3  101   1:06:07.7      2:19.2  105     35:16.5    2:10:03.3
  109  Kathryn Lent              626   35   F     26 35-39   110     24:47.7      4:24.6   92   1:04:26.8      1:45.4  106     35:45.0    2:11:09.5
  110  Ann Ota                   668   52   F     10 50-54    27     16:29.5      3:26.9  111   1:10:14.5      1:01.0  118     41:56.0    2:13:07.9
  111  Karen Morrill-mcclure     655   50   F     11 50-54    78     19:53.2      4:26.6   98   1:05:10.7      3:00.0  119     42:19.4    2:14:49.9
  112  Liz Gillespie             572   42   F     15 40-44   100     22:44.2      4:04.5  113   1:11:31.9      1:05.8  107     35:48.1    2:15:14.5
  113  Nikko Linn                627   53   F     12 50-54   118     27:35.7      3:37.9  114   1:11:43.1      0:49.2   93     32:53.7    2:16:39.6
  114  Elizabeth Johnson         604   32   F     21 30-34   106     23:55.3      5:39.6  112   1:10:39.8      1:40.5  110     35:52.7    2:17:47.9
  115  Alexa Beaulieu            510   24   F      7 20-24    99     22:41.4      9:38.1  115   1:11:57.9      1:35.2   87     31:56.5    2:17:49.1
  116  Gretchen Fried            566   57   F      5 55-59   109     24:08.7      8:12.5  116   1:12:17.8      1:14.5   86     31:55.8    2:17:49.3
  117  Vinnie Tran               714   25   F      9 25-29    72     19:43.9      3:38.0  119   1:18:12.8      0:55.1  109     35:52.2    2:18:22.0
  118  Ann Janda                 603   23   F      8 20-24   111     24:53.5      4:06.0  117   1:15:48.4      1:09.9  100     34:16.4    2:20:14.2
  119  Brittney Holman           594   29   F     10 25-29    66     19:21.0      4:41.6  120   1:19:04.1      0:54.5  112     37:25.9    2:21:27.1
  120  Holly Eckert-lewis        554   46   F      9 45-49   113     25:23.0      3:44.8  118   1:16:28.9      1:15.1  115     41:15.2    2:28:07.0
  121  Karen Longo               631   45   F     10 45-49   121     33:52.1      5:23.9  121   1:20:27.5      2:21.7  121     46:41.8    2:48:47.0

Olympic Wave Men

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  David Larpenteur         1200   32   M      1Top Fin    7     24:09.5      1:14.9    3   1:01:40.4      1:18.4    1     35:57.6    2:04:20.8
    2  Stuart Ayling            1089   40   M      2Top Fin   16     26:21.4      1:21.9    1     58:04.2      0:40.7    2     38:44.2    2:05:12.4
    3  Sergio Clemente Filho    1109   33   M      3Top Fin    5     22:54.6      1:36.2    2   1:00:57.8      0:35.1    8     41:40.6    2:07:44.3
    4  Andrey Esipov            1132   29   M      1 25-29    12     25:45.7      1:42.8    4   1:03:38.6      1:12.1    4     40:07.4    2:12:26.6
    5  Trev Dakan               1116   47   M      1 45-49     2     22:37.3      0:58.4    6   1:04:33.3      0:28.0   16     44:24.0    2:13:01.0
    6  Dewayne Bradley          1095   46   M      2 45-49    21     26:41.2      1:47.3   14   1:06:29.0      0:43.2   10     42:02.6    2:17:43.3
    7  Matthieu Marescaux       1208   44   M      1 40-44     9     24:39.1      1:45.3   24   1:08:29.6      0:40.1   11     43:00.4    2:18:34.5
    8  Adam Vraves              1300   34   M      1 30-34    30     28:09.5      1:28.1   30   1:09:56.3      0:49.0    3     39:43.8    2:20:06.7
    9  Benedict Yanzick         1321   21   M      1 20-24    17     26:21.6      2:28.0   26   1:09:30.3      1:14.3    9     41:42.7    2:21:16.9
   10  Casey Arbenz             1085   39   M      1 35-39    22     26:41.5      1:41.7   13   1:06:27.8      0:44.1   26     46:17.8    2:21:52.9
   11  Nathan Deering           1121   46   M      3 45-49    23     26:49.5      1:50.4   19   1:07:55.2      0:54.4   18     44:55.9    2:22:25.4
   12  Michael Gray             1154   48   M      4 45-49    58     30:57.7      2:20.5    8   1:04:54.9      1:03.2   12     43:23.6    2:22:39.9
   13  Curtis Troupe            1293   59   M      1 55-59     1     22:21.4      2:13.1   27   1:09:31.9      1:01.1   32     47:50.4    2:22:57.9
   14  Eric Fahsl               1133   33   M      2 30-34    43     29:42.9      1:44.2   25   1:09:28.8      0:47.1    7     41:37.5    2:23:20.5
   15  Brent Cohen              1112   37   M      2 35-39    31     28:17.1      2:01.1    9   1:05:48.8      0:47.1   29     46:32.5    2:23:26.6
   16  Kevin Finerty            1139   46   M      5 45-49     6     22:59.6      1:48.8   21   1:08:03.5      1:03.7   34     49:38.7    2:23:34.3
   17  Daniel Kiepfer           1193   36   M      3 35-39     4     22:49.1      2:09.2   33   1:10:58.5      1:13.3   27     46:27.5    2:23:37.6
   18  Vincent Nethery          1230   61   M      1 60-64    24     26:50.2      1:36.8   12   1:06:27.7      0:37.4   37     50:00.2    2:25:32.3
   19  Douglas Hutcheon         1181   43   M      2 40-44    66     31:54.6      2:40.3    7   1:04:39.1      1:29.2   19     44:57.1    2:25:40.3
   20  Don Stone                1282   46   M      6 45-49    25     27:22.2      1:25.7   11   1:06:10.5      0:37.6   39     50:07.3    2:25:43.3
   21  Danyon Campbell          1102   50   M      1 50-54    52     30:33.8      2:00.6   20   1:08:00.3      1:00.4   15     44:11.5    2:25:46.6
   22  Ben Davis                1118   36   M      4 35-39    47     30:18.3      2:20.7   22   1:08:15.6      1:55.4   20     45:02.6    2:27:52.6
   23  Ben Roberts              1257   37   M      5 35-39    14     25:56.6      2:20.9   15   1:06:38.5      0:52.5   54     52:46.5    2:28:35.0
   24  David Bramer             1096   42   M      3 40-44     8     24:38.4      2:32.7   18   1:07:41.8      1:53.1   53     52:43.7    2:29:29.7
   25  Eric Roe                 1258   33   M      3 30-34    40     29:07.2      2:35.8   35   1:11:38.9      0:55.7   21     45:38.4    2:29:56.0
   26  Ge Wang                  1305   37   M      6 35-39    97     35:59.2      2:46.4    5   1:03:42.7      1:59.6   22     45:40.5    2:30:08.4
   27  Mark Svendsen            1286   40   M      4 40-44    79     33:19.3      2:04.8   41   1:12:21.3      1:20.6    6     41:12.7    2:30:18.7
   28  Brandon Tutmarc          1295   32   M      4 30-34    62     31:17.0      3:09.8   28   1:09:52.8      0:56.4   28     46:30.0    2:31:46.0
   29  Daniel Hayman            1164   31   M      5 30-34    44     29:56.7      6:40.5   52   1:14:41.3      1:30.1    5     40:51.2    2:33:39.8
   30  Cliff Richards           1253   56   M      2 55-59    49     30:25.7      4:15.9   36   1:11:40.7      1:48.4   25     46:13.6    2:34:24.3
   31  Curtis Jordan            1187   53   M      2 50-54    76     33:09.5      2:17.1   47   1:13:13.3      1:06.8   17     44:51.1    2:34:37.8
   32  Dan Mahlum               1207   43   M      5 40-44    46     30:17.5      2:34.7   16   1:06:52.1      1:09.7   68     53:54.3    2:34:48.3
   33  Ford Walker              1301   33   M      6 30-34    15     26:13.0      1:57.9   32   1:10:15.2      2:04.5   73     54:20.2    2:34:50.8
   34  Mike Kozlowski           1194   36   M      7 35-39    71     32:21.0      2:21.6   49   1:13:27.5      0:46.3   23     46:04.5    2:35:00.9
   35  Derek Wenzel             1308   46   M      7 45-49    67     31:55.8      2:44.8   17   1:07:06.2      0:51.4   59     53:12.4    2:35:50.6
   36  Patrick Conrick          1113   31   M      7 30-34    59     31:05.0      1:53.5   55   1:14:58.1      0:56.3   30     47:11.4    2:36:04.3
   37  David Glenn              1149   44   M      6 40-44    39     29:04.5      2:14.2   46   1:13:06.3      1:40.1   41     50:16.6    2:36:21.7
   38  Michael Peterson         1243   43   M      7 40-44    28     27:56.8      2:49.8   31   1:10:14.7      1:18.6   74     54:26.8    2:36:46.7
   39  Jordan Flynn             1142   30   M      8 30-34    35     28:45.7      3:46.9   58   1:15:29.5      2:40.9   24     46:10.1    2:36:53.1
   40  Jeffrey Stebbins         1277   52   M      3 50-54    11     25:34.3      2:21.4   59   1:15:47.6      1:09.9   49     52:02.4    2:36:55.6
   41  Carl Berenson            1092   25   M      2 25-29    38     28:58.3      3:33.1   44   1:12:35.0      1:53.0   38     50:05.6    2:37:05.0
   42  John Lehigh              1202   38   M      8 35-39    57     30:57.2      2:15.8   43   1:12:33.2      1:08.7   43     50:26.0    2:37:20.9
   43  Steve Skidds             1271   45   M      8 45-49    20     26:31.1      1:54.7   56   1:15:21.2      0:59.2   58     53:09.3    2:37:55.5
   44  Domhnall Wildy           1331   31   M      9 30-34    51     30:31.8      3:23.7   10   1:05:52.8      3:02.3   82     56:10.6    2:39:01.2
   45  Mark Anderson            1083   60   M      2 60-64    37     28:51.8      1:55.3   45   1:12:58.8      0:57.1   76     54:36.7    2:39:19.7
   46  Anurag Bhatia            1093   33   M     10 30-34    55     30:45.4      3:17.2   29   1:09:55.6      2:08.8   65     53:39.3    2:39:46.3
   47  Phillip Kriss            1196   57   M      3 55-59    80     33:31.1      2:46.5   23   1:08:28.9      1:29.5   70     53:56.6    2:40:12.6
   48  Ray Leske                1203   53   M      4 50-54    60     31:05.5      2:16.3   51   1:14:33.7      0:45.6   48     51:38.2    2:40:19.3
   49  Chris Reinmuth           1252   42   M      8 40-44    83     33:43.3      3:05.5   34   1:11:09.4      2:01.4   45     50:38.2    2:40:37.8
   50  Rich Fox                 1143   45   M      9 45-49    13     25:47.0      2:46.3   68   1:17:04.7      1:10.3   69     53:54.6    2:40:42.9
   51  Andres Hernandez         1168   31   M     11 30-34    63     31:18.1      1:36.3   50   1:14:24.0      0:45.9   66     53:46.1    2:41:50.4
   52  Daniel Rathbone          1249   33   M     12 30-34    73     32:30.2      5:02.0   78   1:18:52.4      1:29.4   14     44:02.6    2:41:56.6
   53  Peter Nilsson            1231   49   M     10 45-49    10     25:11.5      2:08.5   63   1:16:22.0      1:51.5   86     56:43.3    2:42:16.8
   54  Tom Davis                1119   27   M      3 25-29    34     28:39.0      3:08.1   67   1:16:51.8      1:02.5   56     52:57.6    2:42:39.0
   55  Fabio Governato          1152   50   M      5 50-54    53     30:38.3      2:21.5   77   1:18:22.0      1:13.0   44     50:31.9    2:43:06.7
   56  Charles Wallsmith        1302   47   M     11 45-49    27     27:28.2      2:41.2   37   1:11:42.0      1:06.2   94   1:00:19.2    2:43:16.8
   57  William Calarese         1100   53   M      6 50-54    48     30:19.6      4:18.4   48   1:13:22.3      1:52.3   67     53:49.8    2:43:42.4
   58  Chris Olsen              1236   26   M      4 25-29   123     42:28.8      2:12.0   53   1:14:50.7      0:41.7   13     43:56.7    2:44:09.9
   59  Roger Holcombe           1171   44   M      9 40-44    26     27:25.2      2:30.7   60   1:15:51.9      1:53.2   85     56:39.8    2:44:20.8
   60  Bruno Zbinden            1323   39   M      9 35-39   112     37:34.6      2:37.7   40   1:12:19.8      1:55.2   36     49:56.1    2:44:23.4
   61  V Devin Read             1251   27   M      5 25-29    19     26:27.9      5:55.6   97   1:23:13.0      1:33.7   31     47:15.3    2:44:25.5
   62  Joel Bolstad             1094   36   M     10 35-39    92     35:02.2      3:17.6   62   1:16:18.3      1:56.9   33     47:58.8    2:44:33.8
   63  George Wright            1320   42   M     10 40-44    96     35:42.0      2:27.1   42   1:12:32.1      1:04.2   62     53:20.6    2:45:06.0
   64  Paul Hunziker            1180   38   M     11 35-39    61     31:06.3      3:13.6   84   1:19:47.9      1:13.0   40     50:13.5    2:45:34.3
   65  Michael Wishkoski        1318   56   M      4 55-59    68     31:56.7      3:08.4   73   1:17:35.2      1:30.8   51     52:11.3    2:46:22.4
   66  Bob Ryburn               1263   58   M      5 55-59    64     31:45.5      1:44.7   57   1:15:25.3      1:04.9   83     56:26.6    2:46:27.0
   67  erie stone               1283   64   M      3 60-64    74     32:35.0      1:53.9   70   1:17:20.8      1:06.7   64     53:32.8    2:46:29.2
   68  Allen Kelley             1191   28   M      6 25-29    41     29:22.3      2:14.2   65   1:16:43.2      1:24.4   90     57:45.3    2:47:29.4
   69  Jeff Nelson              1229   30   M     13 30-34    75     32:45.5      2:14.1   86   1:20:12.4      0:51.9   47     51:29.2    2:47:33.1
   70  Todd Flynn               1141   54   M      7 50-54    32     28:25.1      3:50.9   64   1:16:35.7      2:06.0   84     56:36.4    2:47:34.1
   71  Mike Mcquaid             1218   53   M      8 50-54    50     30:28.6      2:31.3   38   1:11:57.8      1:34.6   98   1:01:37.1    2:48:09.4
   72  Jim Keene                1189   37   M     12 35-39   103     36:27.7      2:28.8   54   1:14:52.8      1:34.5   57     52:59.1    2:48:22.9
   73  Joel Olivares            1235   43   M     11 40-44    45     29:59.4      2:26.0   89   1:21:30.7      1:40.5   71     54:12.4    2:49:49.0
   74  Victor Villasenor        1078   38   M     13 35-39    88     34:25.7      4:07.2   69   1:17:16.3      1:23.8   63     53:24.0    2:50:37.0
   75  Erik Wiese               1311   30   M     14 30-34    36     28:50.1      4:31.2   87   1:20:19.5      2:52.2   75     54:33.3    2:51:06.3
   76  Eric Hines               1170   49   M     12 45-49    84     33:51.6      4:35.5   71   1:17:24.9      2:25.0   61     53:15.5    2:51:32.5
   77  Dave Turnbull            1294   53   M      9 50-54   102     36:22.0      3:55.7   85   1:19:54.2      2:11.2   35     49:43.1    2:52:06.2
   78  Greg Hensrude            1167   37   M     14 35-39   110     37:32.9      3:02.8   39   1:12:19.0      1:15.2   91     58:12.2    2:52:22.1
   79  Chris Staehli            1273   68   M      1 65-69    70     32:16.5      2:44.6   72   1:17:29.4      1:13.2   92     59:03.7    2:52:47.4
   80  Matt Oxley               1239   40   M     12 40-44    85     34:05.8      3:03.2   81   1:19:14.1      1:25.7   80     56:01.0    2:53:49.8
   81  Nicolas Buchon           1099   30   M     15 30-34    98     35:59.8      2:44.7   79   1:18:57.8      1:18.5   79     55:55.6    2:54:56.4
   82  Jeff Roberts             1255   33   M     16 30-34    29     28:09.0      2:50.8  114   1:30:04.7      2:18.5   50     52:10.5    2:55:33.5
   83  Stephen Gaetke           1144   32   M     17 30-34    82     33:42.6      2:37.3   94   1:23:01.3      1:24.3   77     55:39.1    2:56:24.6
   84  Nate Delaney             1122   32   M     18 30-34    78     33:17.5      3:42.9  104   1:25:16.2      1:34.2   55     52:52.3    2:56:43.1
   85  Steve Mcdonald           1215   44   M     13 40-44    91     34:59.3      3:42.9  107   1:26:30.3      1:56.9   42     50:23.3    2:57:32.7
   86  Chris Siegfried          1269   31   M     19 30-34   121     41:30.1      3:40.8   80   1:19:08.2      1:30.5   52     52:28.6    2:58:18.2
   87  James Griffing           1155   53   M     10 50-54   107     37:14.6      2:20.6   92   1:22:27.8      1:07.1   81     56:01.8    2:59:11.9
   88  German Rangel            1248   53   M     11 50-54    90     34:50.0      3:28.4   76   1:18:08.4      1:34.2   97   1:01:25.7    2:59:26.7
   89  Martin Granum            1153   53   M     12 50-54    89     34:33.0      4:41.8  101   1:24:23.6      1:38.6   72     54:15.9    2:59:32.9
   90  Dj Park                  1240   33   M     20 30-34   101     36:08.5      3:34.4   75   1:17:56.0      1:28.4  101   1:01:54.7    3:01:02.0
   91  Marques Garcia           1145   56   M      6 55-59   128     47:29.2      2:11.9   66   1:16:50.2      1:29.6   60     53:12.7    3:01:13.6
   92  Jim Mccarry              1213   65   M      2 65-69     3     22:39.9      3:51.8   90   1:21:46.0      1:36.5  113   1:11:30.8    3:01:25.0
   93  Graeme Clendenan         1110   29   M      7 25-29    95     35:39.8      3:47.4   82   1:19:21.2      2:40.3  103   1:02:25.9    3:03:54.6
   94  Greg Nolten              1232   42   M     14 40-44    87     34:13.7      3:41.5   95   1:23:06.0      1:10.6   99   1:01:48.7    3:04:00.5
   95  Timothy Dang             1117   52   M     13 50-54   124     44:21.4      4:03.5   98   1:23:33.0      1:45.1   46     51:13.9    3:04:56.9
   96  Montey Sutton            1285   54   M     14 50-54   115     38:01.9      3:46.3   83   1:19:32.6      1:58.3  102   1:02:23.1    3:05:42.2
   97  Jacob Mehl               1221   27   M      8 25-29   105     36:51.1      2:47.9  112   1:28:45.1      1:44.9   87     57:17.3    3:07:26.3
   98  Jason Cruz               1115   41   M     15 40-44   113     37:49.0      2:43.4  113   1:28:50.9      1:14.4   88     57:20.2    3:07:57.9
   99  Bob Horn                 1174   47   M     13 45-49   125     46:00.8                                1:21:05.6   96   1:01:04.8    3:08:11.2
  100  Marc Millstone           1223   34   M     21 30-34    69     31:58.9      2:34.0   91   1:22:19.5      1:40.0  111   1:09:47.2    3:08:19.6
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
  101  David Brower             1098   69   M      3 65-69    54     30:42.3      3:11.5  108   1:27:09.3      3:26.8  106   1:04:15.1    3:08:45.0
  102  Sean Henry               1166   46   M     14 45-49    33     28:38.2      3:59.4  117   1:31:58.7      2:43.8  100   1:01:49.8    3:09:09.9
  103  Christopher Zarlengo     1322   33   M     22 30-34   111     37:33.9      2:42.6   61   1:16:03.4      1:24.6  119   1:14:01.2    3:11:45.7
  104  David Hamblin            1161   37   M     15 35-39   119     40:58.6      5:00.4  111   1:28:08.9      1:12.8   89     57:21.9    3:12:42.6
  105  Jimmy Moore              1226   46   M     15 45-49    65     31:53.9      6:04.1  106   1:26:25.2      2:30.6  108   1:06:21.8    3:13:15.6
  106  Chang-yu Hsieh           1178   38   M     16 35-39   116     38:27.8      5:13.3  109   1:27:11.8      2:20.1   95   1:01:03.2    3:14:16.2
  107  Rob Duran                1127   45   M     16 45-49   114     37:54.2      7:26.8  100   1:24:12.5      2:50.7  104   1:03:36.5    3:16:00.7
  108  Eric Howe                1177   38   M     17 35-39    56     30:56.3      4:38.0  110   1:27:56.4      2:58.9  112   1:09:48.4    3:16:18.0
  109  Norman Seidel            1267   45   M     17 45-49   108     37:23.3      7:44.3  115   1:31:21.8      4:10.5   78     55:41.7    3:16:21.6
  110  Craig Nelson             1228   44   M     16 40-44    81     33:39.1      3:26.4  102   1:24:37.2      1:28.0  118   1:13:36.4    3:16:47.1
  111  Clayton Faircloth        1134   41   M     17 40-44    94     35:36.9      3:55.6   96   1:23:07.3      2:17.3  116   1:12:16.5    3:17:13.6
  112  Seth Caldwell            1101   35   M     18 35-39   106     37:09.5      3:35.0   93   1:22:33.1      2:39.2  114   1:11:42.2    3:17:39.0
  113  Mike Walsh               1304   60   M      4 60-64    86     34:13.4      5:41.9  119   1:32:36.8      2:10.2  110   1:09:16.0    3:23:58.3
  114  Sean Miller              1222   48   M     18 45-49    72     32:24.7      3:28.1   88   1:20:54.3      2:06.6  125   1:26:42.5    3:25:36.2
  115  Josh Starkey             1275   40   M     18 40-44   109     37:29.2      3:07.4  125   1:37:04.5      1:00.9  109   1:08:13.1    3:26:55.1
  116  Wayne Orcutt             1237   45   M     19 45-49    42     29:30.2      5:57.1   74   1:17:55.8      4:43.6  126   1:28:53.3    3:27:00.0
  117  Dilllon Paul             1332   49   M     20 45-49   127     47:18.8      3:40.2  116   1:31:46.1      1:24.9  105   1:03:59.7    3:28:09.7
  118  Earl Wilson              1314   46   M     21 45-49   118     39:51.5      3:18.4  105   1:25:53.6      1:41.9  123   1:17:24.7    3:28:10.1
  119  John Roberts             1254   37   M     19 35-39   122     42:01.9      4:00.3   99   1:23:54.3      2:12.7  122   1:17:09.1    3:29:18.3
  120  Michael Wehby            1307   33   M     23 30-34   129     49:15.1      5:28.9  122   1:34:12.6      2:28.0   93     59:44.2    3:31:08.8
  121  Jeffrey Paul             1242   44   M     19 40-44    99     36:04.8      5:04.1  120   1:32:42.9      2:04.9  120   1:15:52.1    3:31:48.8
  122  Jonathan Mcvety          1219   62   M      5 60-64   126     46:44.7      3:54.7  118   1:32:25.0      4:32.0  107   1:04:56.8    3:32:33.2
  123  Mike Schroeder           1265   64   M      6 60-64   104     36:42.6      4:08.5  124   1:34:42.5      2:07.3  121   1:15:58.4    3:33:39.3
  124  Mark Larranaga           1201   50   M     15 50-54   120     41:05.5      3:53.8  123   1:34:19.1      1:41.2  117   1:13:20.9    3:34:20.5
  125  Frederick Carlock        1104   66   M      4 65-69    93     35:32.6      7:06.2  121   1:33:16.3      6:52.2  124   1:22:03.6    3:44:50.9
  126  Cameron Smith            1272   39   M     20 35-39   100     36:07.5      4:41.5  128   1:53:57.3      1:14.1  115   1:11:47.0    3:47:47.4
  127  Jorge Grijalva           1156   45   M     22 45-49   130     50:44.7      3:23.3  126   1:37:41.0      3:00.4  127   1:29:04.1    4:03:53.5
  128  Bill Schwabenland        1266   61   M      7 60-64   117     39:49.8      7:00.5  127   1:39:58.5      4:18.6  128   1:39:44.9    4:10:52.3
   DQ  Gordon Roberts           1256   52   M     DQ 50-54    77     33:11.6      5:39.7   DQ         ---      3:14.1   62     53:15.7          ---

Olympic Wave Female

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Jessica Lukasik          1205   24   F      1Top Fin    2     24:46.6      1:46.0    5   1:11:22.6      1:09.9    2     45:54.0    2:24:59.1
    2  Ginny Meadway            1220   34   F      2Top Fin   17     28:53.2      1:54.0    2   1:09:02.0      1:01.5    1     44:50.3    2:25:41.0
    3  Lisa Matson              1211   35   F      3Top Fin    8     27:12.0      1:25.0    7   1:12:15.6      0:33.4    3     46:07.5    2:27:33.5
    4  Linda Mccandless         1212   49   F      1 45-49     7     26:43.8      2:12.2    3   1:10:53.5      0:55.8    7     49:07.6    2:29:52.9
    5  Rebecca Adamson          1081   42   F      1 40-44     4     26:20.2      2:13.3    9   1:12:45.1      0:47.0   10     50:00.5    2:32:06.1
    6  Kelsey Morfitt           1227   32   F      1 30-34    29     31:28.8      1:50.0    6   1:11:49.5      0:53.0    4     46:13.7    2:32:15.0
    7  Shelley Ross             1261   49   F      2 45-49    13     28:16.5      1:58.1    4   1:11:11.2      0:56.7   17     51:53.0    2:34:15.5
    8  Tawnee Tatro             1288   48   F      3 45-49     9     27:22.2      2:06.3    8   1:12:32.1      1:08.2   27     55:29.6    2:38:38.4
    9  Danielle Audino          1087   22   F      1 20-24    15     28:42.8      2:39.0   22   1:18:29.7      1:38.2    5     47:42.4    2:39:12.1
   10  Katie Vandenberg         1298   37   F      1 35-39     1     24:29.2      2:07.2   24   1:19:10.3      1:09.1   20     53:29.5    2:40:25.3
   11  Erika Jones              1186   37   F      2 35-39    20     29:43.5      2:02.3   12   1:13:57.6      0:58.9   21     54:00.8    2:40:43.1
   12  Nives Stanfelj           1274   52   F      1 50-54    22     30:25.0      3:09.5   18   1:16:15.6      2:09.6   11     50:09.3    2:42:09.0
   13  Lisa Hallett             1159   35   F      3 35-39    41     32:42.6      1:54.7   20   1:17:13.2      1:28.9    9     49:48.5    2:43:07.9
   14  Michelle Wright          1319   33   F      2 30-34    12     27:43.9      2:27.2   28   1:20:35.4      1:23.1   14     51:15.2    2:43:24.8
   15  Meagan Kula              1197   41   F      2 40-44     3     24:52.1      3:25.1   38   1:22:34.3      1:16.4   15     51:22.3    2:43:30.2
   16  Erin Cooley              1114   29   F      1 25-29     5     26:23.7      2:51.2   34   1:21:44.0      1:54.1   18     52:22.5    2:45:15.5
   17  Katy Jo Favia            1136   35   F      4 35-39    27     31:15.2      2:24.5   26   1:19:41.6      1:25.2   13     50:41.3    2:45:27.8
   18  Kelsey Fanshier          1135   26   F      2 25-29     6     26:34.0      2:23.0   43   1:24:27.1      0:53.5   16     51:41.1    2:45:58.7
   19  Nathalie Hutcheon        1182   44   F      3 40-44    16     28:50.4      2:24.3   17   1:16:10.9      1:28.8   33     57:18.2    2:46:12.6
   20  Judy Rose                1259   56   F      1 55-59    36     32:01.1      2:01.2   19   1:16:25.4      0:49.8   30     56:05.5    2:47:23.0
   21  Kathleen Whalen          1310   46   F      4 45-49    26     31:02.7      2:07.1   40   1:23:25.0      0:52.2   12     50:18.5    2:47:45.5
   22  Natalie Stice            1280   34   F      3 30-34    19     29:36.0      1:35.5   21   1:17:32.1      0:48.9   37     58:40.4    2:48:12.9
   23  Laura Philpot            1244   41   F      4 40-44    48     34:14.0      2:26.8   14   1:15:05.6      1:08.4   29     55:43.1    2:48:37.9
   24  Brooke Coates            1111   48   F      5 45-49    10     27:37.4      3:40.7   33   1:21:39.2      2:44.9   19     53:18.7    2:49:00.9
   25  Erin Stoltz              1281   36   F      5 35-39    47     34:12.3      2:32.1   10   1:13:34.1      1:32.8   36     57:55.5    2:49:46.8
   26  Denise Hovland           1176   50   F      2 50-54    44     33:55.3      2:46.0   11   1:13:44.5      1:39.0   35     57:49.8    2:49:54.6
   27  Ellen Dowling            1125   40   F      5 40-44    52     34:41.6      2:43.7   16   1:16:03.1      0:58.4   26     55:28.6    2:49:55.4
   28  Sue Bailey               1090   50   F      3 50-54    11     27:38.6      2:16.9   27   1:20:33.1      1:24.3   38     58:42.5    2:50:35.4
   29  Shelagh Macaulay         1206   24   F      2 20-24    33     31:43.8      2:19.9   30   1:21:09.5      0:37.3   32     56:54.2    2:52:44.7
   30  Hillary Stibbard         1279   57   F      2 55-59    50     34:17.9      3:06.3   23   1:18:44.2      2:05.8   23     55:19.6    2:53:33.8
   31  Carol Beebe              1091   57   F      3 55-59    54     35:27.0      2:09.8   25   1:19:32.9      1:37.6   31     56:09.3    2:54:56.6
   32  Susan Winkelman          1315   37   F      6 35-39    72     42:34.0      2:19.7   35   1:21:45.0      1:25.5    6     48:17.0    2:56:21.2
   33  Andrea Read              1250   28   F      3 25-29    31     31:33.9      3:56.7   49   1:26:25.9      0:49.9   24     55:19.9    2:58:06.3
   34  Robyn Vergillo           1299   47   F      6 45-49    21     29:58.7      2:48.5   42   1:24:06.9      0:58.0   42   1:00:30.0    2:58:22.1
   35  Sally Hamacher           1160   31   F      4 30-34    25     30:58.4      2:29.9   55   1:28:15.9      0:56.7   28     55:42.8    2:58:23.7
   36  Sarah Norman             1233   27   F      4 25-29    32     31:35.5      3:15.6   37   1:22:03.9      1:28.9   43   1:01:01.0    2:59:24.9
   37  Annie Arbenz             1084   33   F      5 30-34    58     36:25.5      2:45.3   41   1:23:42.5      1:48.3   22     55:14.5    2:59:56.1
   38  Megan Hatch              1163   30   F      6 30-34    45     33:57.8      4:24.8   64   1:30:50.9      1:54.7    8     49:27.1    3:00:35.3
   39  Kate Iiams               1330   61   F      1 60-64    59     36:42.6      2:57.7   44   1:24:57.4      2:06.0   25     55:24.8    3:02:08.5
   40  Kelly Steffen            1278   39   F      7 35-39    40     32:40.9      2:51.2   31   1:21:13.1      1:17.9   51   1:04:11.4    3:02:14.5
   41  Karen De Jongh           1120   56   F      4 55-59    39     32:37.5      2:28.0   50   1:26:43.5      1:19.9   45   1:01:09.8    3:04:18.7
   42  Margaret Adam            1080   52   F      4 50-54    14     28:23.9      4:05.9   57   1:28:25.8      0:45.9   49   1:02:47.7    3:04:29.2
   43  Tina Ross                1260   54   F      5 50-54    34     31:44.8      3:09.0   39   1:23:00.1      1:15.0   57   1:05:46.6    3:04:55.5
   44  Kiffany Terkla           1291   30   F      7 30-34    30     31:30.2      2:49.1   58   1:28:41.0      0:43.6   46   1:01:15.8    3:04:59.7
   45  Donna Poucel             1245   50   F      6 50-54    53     35:05.2      3:25.5   48   1:26:13.1      1:22.3   39     59:04.4    3:05:10.5
   46  Laryssa Winne            1316   30   F      8 30-34    18     29:17.7      4:18.7   56   1:28:23.7      1:30.0   48   1:02:02.2    3:05:32.3
   47  Anna Shaffer             1268   40   F      6 40-44    43     33:54.2      3:40.4   47   1:26:06.6      2:01.2   44   1:01:04.8    3:06:47.2
   48  Brandelle Mcintosh       1216   39   F      8 35-39    56     35:50.7      1:56.1   29   1:20:37.4      2:20.0   62   1:07:52.5    3:08:36.7
   49  Amy Holweger             1173   28   F      5 25-29    23     30:41.9      2:40.4   54   1:28:03.1      2:13.0   54   1:05:08.7    3:08:47.1
   50  Aurora Charouhas         1108   23   F      3 20-24    28     31:26.7      5:41.4   67   1:31:21.2      0:58.0   41   1:00:01.8    3:09:29.1
   51  Megan Ferris             1138   28   F      6 25-29    38     32:32.8      2:58.0   52   1:27:24.7      1:25.6   56   1:05:36.9    3:09:58.0
   52  Rochelle Armena          1086   39   F      9 35-39    57     36:07.8      4:08.9   36   1:22:01.9      2:17.7   60   1:06:59.9    3:11:36.2
   53  Ann Judd                 1188   61   F      2 60-64    49     34:17.3      4:17.3   51   1:26:51.0      1:29.9   55   1:05:35.5    3:12:31.0
   54  Adrienne Edwards         1128   42   F      7 40-44    62     37:28.6      3:28.0   46   1:25:52.3      1:51.0   61   1:07:00.5    3:15:40.4
   55  Rachel Elizalde-powell   1130   42   F      8 40-44    24     30:55.0      3:30.1   45   1:25:17.5      1:58.5   76   1:15:49.7    3:17:30.8
   56  Carolina Hernandez       1169   35   F     10 35-39    77     45:31.5      2:23.3   68   1:31:28.4      1:06.2   34     57:37.9    3:18:07.3
   57  Rachel Theriot           1292   35   F     11 35-39    55     35:33.4      3:03.4   74   1:34:54.9      1:31.0   50   1:04:02.9    3:19:05.6
   58  Alicia Templeton         1289   30   F      9 30-34    51     34:26.9      3:11.3   62   1:30:03.8      2:41.9   63   1:08:53.3    3:19:17.2
   59  Rachel Feriend           1137   24   F      4 20-24    67     39:55.2      2:42.7   69   1:32:20.1      0:44.8   53   1:04:33.5    3:20:16.3
   60  Jacqueline Walsh         1303   52   F      7 50-54    69     41:33.9      3:15.4   70   1:32:20.7      1:42.3   47   1:01:41.2    3:20:33.5
   61  Paula Mookerjee          1225   42   F      9 40-44    66     38:56.9      2:48.9   61   1:30:01.2      3:33.3   59   1:06:37.4    3:21:57.7
   62  Naomi Campbell-macleod   1103   40   F     10 40-44    42     33:44.7      5:25.5   78   1:35:46.2      3:03.8   52   1:04:30.2    3:22:30.4
   63  Lindsay Drysdale         1126   39   F     12 35-39    63     37:47.0      3:46.5   60   1:29:35.3      1:53.4   66   1:09:33.7    3:22:35.9
   64  Deborah Haight           1157   45   F      7 45-49    46     34:11.3      2:42.4   32   1:21:24.0      2:15.6   78   1:23:01.6    3:23:34.9
   65  Emily Aufort             1088   41   F     11 40-44    65     38:47.2      3:06.3   65   1:31:03.5      2:01.3   64   1:08:56.5    3:23:54.8
   66  Katherine Pratt          1246   61   F      3 60-64    64     38:43.3      5:19.3   53   1:28:00.5      4:33.0   68   1:10:00.9    3:26:37.0
   67  Allison Fleck            1140   24   F      5 20-24    71     42:06.0      4:17.3   59   1:29:30.7      2:48.4   65   1:09:14.2    3:27:56.6
   68  Aarthy Longino           1204   34   F     10 30-34    68     40:22.9      3:46.6   66   1:31:14.0      1:38.1   70   1:11:06.1    3:28:07.7
   69  Violet Prokopek          1247   29   F      7 25-29    79     46:15.1      5:31.2   73   1:34:11.2      2:27.5   40     59:43.3    3:28:08.3
   70  Natasha Houldson         1175   40   F     12 40-44    60     36:46.4      4:08.4   76   1:35:12.7      2:59.0   67   1:09:56.7    3:29:03.2
   71  Amanda Harris            1162   34   F     11 30-34    76     45:09.6      3:34.5   77   1:35:14.2      1:28.2   58   1:06:02.9    3:31:29.4
   72  Joann Cary               1105   50   F      8 50-54    70     41:46.7      2:50.5   71   1:32:23.7      1:48.3   73   1:14:39.2    3:33:28.4
   73  Connie Hull              1179   43   F     13 40-44    61     37:03.1      3:43.4   72   1:33:59.0      1:16.3   77   1:17:44.1    3:33:45.9
   74  Becca Bregel             1097   41   F     14 40-44    73     44:14.7      3:54.1   63   1:30:19.6      2:09.1   72   1:14:31.3    3:35:08.8
   75  Pam Kozu                 1195   59   F      5 55-59    37     32:20.7      3:20.0   81   1:41:38.5      2:15.2   75   1:15:34.9    3:35:09.3
   76  Ruth Cassidy             1107   33   F     12 30-34    80     46:20.0      4:45.9   75   1:35:01.8      3:51.3   69   1:10:11.7    3:40:10.7
   77  Priya Sinha              1270   48   F      8 45-49                       57:45.2   15   1:15:26.3      1:49.0   79   1:25:57.8    3:40:58.3
   78  Andrea Keikkala          1190   36   F     13 35-39    35     31:46.1      3:03.6   79   1:38:30.3      1:12.9   80   1:26:25.9    3:40:58.8
   79  Jamie Terkla             1290   28   F      8 25-29                       57:01.3   13   1:14:57.7      1:20.4   81   1:27:45.3    3:41:04.7
   80  Lara Diener              1124   44   F     15 40-44    75     44:36.5      3:25.1   80   1:40:27.9      1:51.8   74   1:15:11.8    3:45:33.1
   81  Lindsay Gordon           1151   30   F     13 30-34    74     44:16.7      2:12.5   82   1:45:02.4      0:51.8   82   1:28:31.3    4:00:54.7
   82  Estrellita Villasenor    1077   37   F     14 35-39    81     49:32.0      2:52.7   84   1:54:27.2      1:58.9   71   1:13:37.7    4:02:28.5
   83  Sharon Key               1192   34   F     14 30-34    78     45:38.0      3:39.0   83   1:45:35.3      2:31.6   83   1:34:29.2    4:11:53.1
   DQ  Nathalie Cassidy         1106   35   F     DQ 35-39                     1:06:22.8    1      0:00.0               84   2:15:11.9          ---

Sprint Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Relay Geezers             739   66   M      1Top Fin    5     18:55.7      1:51.9    1     50:15.7      0:43.7    4     35:22.5    1:47:09.5
    2  Relay Team Nutella        742   54   F      1Top Fin    2     17:54.7      1:32.7    5   1:00:53.1      0:35.6    2     29:37.2    1:50:33.3
    3  Relay Triple Threat       745   45   M      2Top Fin    8     23:48.0      1:28.3    6   1:02:05.2      0:33.6    1     23:15.7    1:51:10.8
    4  Relay Tran                746   19   F      2Top Fin    4     18:29.0      2:10.3    8   1:10:16.7      0:45.0    3     32:20.3    2:04:01.3
    5  Relay There Nothing We    744   66   M      3Top Fin    1     17:45.1      3:29.5    2     54:08.4      0:53.2    7     50:12.1    2:06:28.3
    6  Relay Rosebuds            741   35   M      1 Mixed     3     18:17.8      4:07.1    3     55:13.8      0:34.5    6     48:15.4    2:06:28.6
    7  Relay Team TriInfitness   743   55   F      3Top Fin    7     23:30.8      1:39.9    7   1:02:23.8      0:33.3    5     43:17.7    2:11:25.5
    8  Relay It in the Bag       740   68   M      2 Mixed     6     19:41.2      3:28.8    4     56:05.8      1:16.1    8   1:00:45.6    2:21:17.5

Olympic Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Relay Montana Band       1327   24   M      1Top Fin    4     36:21.1      1:35.5    3   1:27:02.5      0:40.2    1     48:52.9    2:54:32.2
    2  Relay Semi-Colons        1326   42   F      1Top Fin    2     28:54.9      4:40.3    1   1:20:22.8      0:34.7    4   1:04:38.5    2:59:11.2
    3  Relay Spec OPTs          1328   31   F      2Top Fin    1     26:03.5      1:44.8    6   1:28:49.0      0:44.0    3   1:02:03.9    2:59:25.2
    4  Relay Broken Wing        1217   53   F      3Top Fin    3     29:47.0      1:14.0    2   1:21:37.7      1:41.8    5   1:05:19.3    2:59:39.8
    5  Relay Starnes Family Mi  1324   50   M      2Top Fin    5     37:10.2      1:32.9    5   1:28:28.1      0:38.9    2     53:26.5    3:01:16.6
    6  Relay Jen n Geri         1325   41   F      1 Mixed     6     40:13.4      1:52.3    4   1:27:17.5      0:40.7    6   1:24:23.2    3:34:27.1

Team Triumph

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Anthony Devine           1123   20   M      1Top Fin    1   2:19:21.0                                             1      0:00.0    2:19:21.0