LMT June 21 2015

Age Group Results

June 21, 2015


Results By RTB Events

Super Sprint

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Tammy Barnhart          102    45    1      9:50.0      1:56.0    1     52:17.7      1:01.3    2     26:13.6   1:31:18.6   1:31:18.6    
     2       9  Janet Guenther          117    65    2     10:00.8      3:20.3    2     52:18.5      2:32.9    3     28:23.5   1:36:36.0   1:36:36.0    
     3      11  Jamie McCoy             129    38    3     10:17.2      4:04.4    3     57:52.1      1:16.5    1     25:27.6   1:38:57.8   1:38:57.8    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Melanie Matthews        126    24    1      7:48.4      3:34.7    1   1:02:25.8      1:19.0    1     28:48.3   1:43:56.2   1:43:56.2    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      30  Kayla Crouse            108    28    3     12:53.7      4:19.8    1   1:01:41.4      1:03.6    1     30:31.5   1:50:30.0   1:50:30.0    
     2      32  Jennifer Williams       142    28    2     12:19.0      3:00.0    2   1:08:11.3      1:48.8    2     38:07.7   2:03:26.8   2:03:26.8    
     3      35  Justine Skillings       137    28    1     11:00.5      2:59.2    3   1:10:11.0      1:11.1    3     43:35.6   2:08:57.4   2:08:57.4    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      22  Elizabeth Russell       135    31    1      8:53.8      7:40.5    1     56:49.9      2:17.1    1     28:20.7   1:44:02.0   1:44:02.0    
     2      28  Pamela De La Torre Bal  111    32    2     10:11.2      4:04.0    2   1:00:38.1      1:36.6    3     32:23.3   1:48:53.2   1:48:53.2    
     3      37  Jana Katrusin           119    32    3     12:32.6      4:58.5    3   1:30:44.9      1:43.9    2     31:13.9   2:21:13.8   2:21:13.8    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Sara Venn               141    35    2     10:12.1      2:40.6    2     58:00.4      1:06.1    1     27:38.8   1:39:38.0   1:39:38.0    
     2      17  Brandelle McIntosh      130    38    1     10:06.9      2:34.9    1     55:16.9      1:46.1    3     32:03.7   1:41:48.5   1:41:48.5    
     3      33  Kathleen Kenny          121    37    4     21:58.6      5:20.1    3   1:07:30.8      1:33.6    2     30:04.0   2:06:27.1   2:06:27.1    
     4      38  Missy Daniels           110    35    3     13:42.9      5:00.4    4   1:23:58.6      1:35.1    4     40:34.5   2:24:51.5   2:24:51.5    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      25  Emily Aufort            101    40    1     11:25.9      3:05.4    1     58:57.5      2:06.8    1     30:37.7   1:46:13.3   1:46:13.3    
     2      36  Marjorie Bergsma        103    43    2     12:57.7      5:05.2    2   1:08:21.8      2:36.9    2     40:34.1   2:09:35.7   2:09:35.7    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      23  Ellen Brenden           104    54    1     11:40.5      4:54.5    1     56:48.3      2:17.9    1     28:21.1   1:44:02.3   1:44:02.3    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      26  Tricia Matthews         127    59    1      8:05.2      3:20.8    3   1:05:59.1      1:02.5    1     28:45.6   1:47:13.2   1:47:13.2    
     2      27  Betsy Bruemmer          106    57    2      9:26.0      2:19.2    1   1:04:33.5      0:59.0    2     31:10.2   1:48:27.9   1:48:27.9    
     3      31  Diane Stong             138    59    3      9:51.3      3:02.3    2   1:05:21.5      1:37.3    3     36:59.1   1:56:51.5   1:56:51.5    
     4      40  Wendi Fein              236    59    4     12:49.5      7:07.3    4   1:31:41.5      1:51.1    4   1:24:11.0   3:17:40.4   3:17:40.4    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      39  Vora Long               124    60    1     22:06.0      7:18.8    1   1:23:13.2      1:58.2    1     38:59.2   2:33:35.4   2:33:35.4    

Female 70 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      21  Nina Fogg               114    70    1     10:22.9      2:32.3    1   1:00:49.3      1:05.5    1     29:08.1   1:43:58.1   1:43:58.1    

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Brian Falkowski         113    40    1      6:42.9      1:25.4    1     39:24.7      0:22.1    1     20:51.8   1:08:46.9   1:08:46.9    
     2       2  Jason Klein             147    26    2      7:22.4      1:21.6    2     46:16.1      0:32.8    2     21:01.8   1:16:34.7   1:16:34.7    
     3       3  John Colvard            107    54    3      7:41.7      1:49.6    3     47:19.7      0:43.4    3     23:28.1   1:21:02.5   1:21:02.5    

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Gabriel Rosenbloom      134    15    2      9:43.2      6:45.1    1     53:08.5      1:14.8    1     24:12.4   1:35:04.0   1:35:04.0    
     2      19  Samuel Freisem-Kirov    116    16    1      8:31.3      3:27.1    2   1:01:56.6      0:45.3    2     29:08.1   1:43:48.4   1:43:48.4    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Chris Scheibe           136    33    1      9:33.3      2:14.9    1     48:45.2      0:53.1    1     26:25.5   1:27:52.0   1:27:52.0    
     2      15  Brendan Moylan          132    31    2      9:41.8      4:05.2    2     55:54.3      1:20.0    3     30:04.8   1:41:06.1   1:41:06.1    
     3      34  Timothy Kenny           120    34    3     21:55.9      4:31.3    3   1:10:36.1      2:16.1    2     27:08.0   2:06:27.4   2:06:27.4    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      14  Thad Paxinos            133    37    2     12:33.9      3:43.8    1     56:10.9      1:55.2    1     25:47.7   1:40:11.5   1:40:11.5    
     2      29  Dean Ikei               118    37    1      9:05.8      3:32.6    2   1:03:17.1      1:13.6    2     32:24.6   1:49:33.7   1:49:33.7    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Mat Connolly            148    42    2     12:19.7      4:12.1    1     54:40.2      1:07.7    1     27:45.1   1:40:04.8   1:40:04.8    
     2      16  Jason Cruz              109    40    1      9:37.5      2:31.7    2   1:00:34.0      1:09.9    2     27:51.3   1:41:44.4   1:41:44.4    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Mark Megathlin          131    49    1      8:33.3      3:35.0    1     56:50.1      1:49.7    1     27:45.0   1:38:33.1   1:38:33.1    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      24  Brian Lidyard           123    54    1      8:58.5      3:14.8    1   1:00:59.5      1:32.3    1     29:47.0   1:44:32.1   1:44:32.1    
     2      41  Rafael Camarota         214    53    2     12:51.3      7:09.7    2   1:31:40.4      1:47.0    2   1:24:13.2   3:17:41.6   3:17:41.6    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Mark Greene             145    56    1      7:36.6      3:12.8    1     57:38.0      1:12.7    1     26:44.0   1:36:24.1   1:36:24.1    
     2      18  Thomas Freisem          115    57    2      9:52.3      2:28.5    2   1:01:37.2      1:13.5    2     28:36.5   1:43:48.0   1:43:48.0    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  David McKee             485    60    1      9:28.5      2:18.9    1     52:20.8      1:20.0    1     25:31.4   1:30:59.6   1:30:59.6    

Sprint Wave Men

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Drew Magill             289    50    5     12:35.9      1:19.4    4     40:17.7      0:27.1    6     20:25.3   1:15:05.4   1:15:05.4    
     2       2  Tony Gerbino            380    51    6     13:23.8      1:13.1    5     43:50.6      0:31.7    4     18:34.8   1:17:34.0   1:17:34.0    
     3       3  Peter Lohrmann          282    32    4     11:56.3      1:28.3    6     44:24.7      0:51.1    5     18:55.8   1:17:36.2   1:17:36.2    

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Douglas Ortyn           313    18    1     11:39.7      1:32.2    1     46:59.5      0:32.6    1     19:31.6   1:20:15.6   1:20:15.6    
     2       9  Geoffrey Brelsford      210    19    2     14:25.7      1:15.7    2     47:03.6      0:32.9    2     20:58.3   1:24:16.2   1:24:16.2    
     3      65  Michael Wanner          362    19    3     19:00.6      2:55.9    3     57:08.4      2:25.7    3     22:08.1   1:43:38.7   1:43:38.7    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      18  Quentin Purtzer         323    20    2     14:09.8      3:36.8    1     52:25.2      0:28.1    1     17:39.2   1:28:19.1   1:28:19.1    
     2      48  Erik Perry              318    21    1     13:22.1      2:04.8    2     52:51.0      0:41.8    3     29:19.9   1:38:19.6   1:38:19.6    
     3      80  Scott Wanner            361    23    3     24:51.9      2:10.4    3     57:54.0      1:57.1    2     26:32.2   1:53:25.6   1:53:25.6    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      23  Chris Schultz           330    25    2     14:34.7      2:05.2    2     49:43.2      1:19.4    1     22:03.8   1:29:46.3   1:29:46.3    
     2      24  Alex Riedo              326    26    4     17:48.3      1:44.7    1     47:01.0      0:47.6    2     22:28.0   1:29:49.6   1:29:49.6    
     3      29  Alex Phillips           321    28    1     12:24.2      1:32.8    3     50:47.0      1:13.0   10     26:09.1   1:32:06.1   1:32:06.1    
     4      40  John Kozol Jr.          273    26    3     17:15.7      2:34.2    4     51:20.7      1:06.5    4     24:00.7   1:36:17.8   1:36:17.8    
     5      56  Jake Mehl               297    26    6     18:04.6      4:44.4    5     54:02.3      1:34.1    3     22:45.4   1:41:10.8   1:41:10.8    
     6      64  Rowan Sheldon           334    29    9     19:44.4      2:30.4    6     55:03.8      1:45.4    5     24:05.9   1:43:09.9   1:43:09.9    
     7      66  Nicolas Lundberg        125    28    8     18:15.8      4:42.3    8     56:37.4      0:35.0    6     24:07.6   1:44:18.1   1:44:18.1    
     8      68  Graham Sheldon          335    26    5     17:53.8      3:16.4    9     57:07.2      0:33.0    9     25:56.6   1:44:47.0   1:44:47.0    
     9      75  KENNETH MARINELLIE      293    28   11     24:14.6      1:54.5    7     56:20.8      0:42.1    7     24:16.7   1:47:28.7   1:47:28.7    
    10      83  Mac Brooks              211    26   10     21:38.9      3:41.6   10   1:03:54.4      0:45.0    8     25:55.3   1:55:55.2   1:55:55.2    
    11      84  Jonah Nelson            494    26    7     18:05.4      4:01.1   11   1:05:43.1      0:36.7   11     29:07.3   1:57:33.6   1:57:33.6    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Jonathan Manthey        292    32    1     13:08.2      1:27.6    1     43:02.3      0:34.5    2     20:38.4   1:18:51.0   1:18:51.0    
     2      11  Adam Vraves             359    33    2     14:07.7      1:44.0    2     48:21.4      0:41.0    1     20:16.6   1:25:10.7   1:25:10.7    
     3      26  Christopher Cutting     224    32    3     15:06.4      2:03.2    3     49:36.6      0:49.8    5     23:09.4   1:30:45.4   1:30:45.4    
     4      41  Russell Valentine       358    34    4     15:56.2      2:19.1    5     50:41.1      1:45.2    7     26:06.7   1:36:48.3   1:36:48.3    
     5      42  Michael Hoffman         256    31    7     16:32.7      2:49.9    7     53:31.6      1:37.8    3     22:17.5   1:36:49.5   1:36:49.5    
     6      43  Brian Flippin           239    33    5     16:10.3      1:59.4    4     49:37.4      0:52.3   10     28:14.5   1:36:53.9   1:36:53.9    
     7      55  Brian Svik              375    30    8     17:44.7      2:40.6    8     56:00.0      1:03.2    4     23:02.8   1:40:31.3   1:40:31.3    
     8      57  Nash Clemens            218    32    6     16:24.8      3:01.0    6     52:41.8      1:28.0    9     27:39.0   1:41:14.6   1:41:14.6    
     9      78  Jerrod Nawrocki         304    32   11     23:34.1      2:41.7    9     56:50.9      1:01.3    8     26:27.9   1:50:35.9   1:50:35.9    
    10      82  Daniel Ellis            230    30    9     20:11.6      5:55.9   10   1:02:04.6      3:03.9    6     24:34.0   1:55:50.0   1:55:50.0    
    11      88  Christopher Bailey      205    31   10     20:59.4      4:59.3   11   1:03:43.3      1:48.3   11     36:59.7   2:08:30.0   2:08:30.0    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Todd Peters             319    37    1     12:14.2      1:25.1    1     46:25.5      0:55.9    1     19:48.9   1:20:49.6   1:20:49.6    
     2      14  Jason Reinen            325    36    3     14:59.1      1:30.6    2     47:33.9      0:43.3    2     21:42.4   1:26:29.3   1:26:29.3    
     3      22  Danny Moate             302    39    2     14:25.3      1:41.9    3     49:23.5      0:39.9    3     23:27.1   1:29:37.7   1:29:37.7    
     4      32  Nick Mallory            290    37    5     15:30.1      1:55.0    4     49:50.7      1:16.5    7     24:32.1   1:33:04.4   1:33:04.4    
     5      49  Neil West               373    38   10     19:58.7      3:05.7    5     50:12.2      1:21.3    4     23:43.1   1:38:21.0   1:38:21.0    
     6      51  Nicholas Beaudrot       207    36    4     15:11.6      3:21.2    9     55:03.2      1:10.2    6     24:21.8   1:39:08.0   1:39:08.0    
     7      54  Jim Keene               269    36    6     19:02.6      2:06.2    8     53:28.1      1:09.4    8     24:44.2   1:40:30.5   1:40:30.5    
     8      60  Paul Hunziker           264    37    7     19:07.5      3:49.1    6     52:35.2      2:01.8    5     24:13.5   1:41:47.1   1:41:47.1    
     9      63  Jose Avila              202    36    8     19:27.9      3:15.2    7     52:51.9      1:23.4    9     25:47.4   1:42:45.8   1:42:45.8    
    10      85  Nick Keolker            270    36    9     19:47.6      3:22.6   10   1:03:28.2      0:45.7   10     30:15.1   1:57:39.2   1:57:39.2    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Mark Doane              228    40    1     12:30.3      1:16.1    1     42:59.0      0:37.3    3     22:18.8   1:19:41.5   1:19:41.5    
     2      16  Shawn Davis             226    41    5     15:34.3      2:08.3    3     45:47.1      0:59.2    4     22:49.6   1:27:18.5   1:27:18.5    
     3      19  Shawn McFarland         295    42    2     14:45.7      2:58.4    2     45:03.5      1:36.0    6     24:05.4   1:28:29.0   1:28:29.0    
     4      20  Marty Paul              315    44    3     14:50.9      2:28.3    5     48:52.2      0:56.9    1     21:36.8   1:28:45.1   1:28:45.1    
     5      31  Michael Peterson        320    42    7     15:48.7      2:40.0    6     49:16.5      1:13.9    5     23:54.4   1:32:53.5   1:32:53.5    
     6      35  Charles Finn            238    43    8     17:12.8      2:29.6   10     52:15.4      0:54.7    2     21:55.9   1:34:48.4   1:34:48.4    
     7      38  Vincent Partridge       314    44    6     15:46.4      2:27.5    4     48:11.6      0:46.8   15     28:29.4   1:35:41.7   1:35:41.7    
     8      50  Olivier Fabris          234    43    9     19:38.5      2:58.8    8     50:13.2      1:11.4    9     24:52.3   1:38:54.2   1:38:54.2    
     9      59  Tom Stoltz              346    41   12     23:14.5      2:56.7    7     49:34.8      1:44.5    7     24:10.9   1:41:41.4   1:41:41.4    
    10      62  David Ellis             232    44    4     15:16.2      3:03.5   13     55:03.7      1:50.9   13     27:28.3   1:42:42.6   1:42:42.6    
    11      67  Chris Hidalgo           254    43   13     24:16.0      2:49.5    9     50:35.8      1:42.7   10     25:02.3   1:44:26.3   1:44:26.3    
    12      71  Greg Nolten             308    41   10     21:44.8      3:28.0   11     53:12.1      0:42.6   12     26:11.0   1:45:18.5   1:45:18.5    
    13      73  Bryan Payne             316    44   11     22:18.6      2:56.0   12     54:38.3      1:48.8    8     24:49.8   1:46:31.5   1:46:31.5    
    14      86  Morgan MacRury          286    41   14     24:45.9      4:30.5   14   1:00:15.3      2:11.9   14     28:14.6   1:59:58.2   1:59:58.2    
    15      89  Michael Goodfried       243    43   15     30:59.0      7:13.7   15   1:06:19.3      2:01.3   11     25:31.9   2:12:05.2   2:12:05.2    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Darren Gray             245    47    1     13:20.3      1:12.8    2     45:16.3      0:46.5    1     19:49.2   1:20:25.1   1:20:25.1    
     2      10  Peter Avolio            203    49    3     14:14.0      1:19.5    1     43:14.0      1:03.9    4     24:25.2   1:24:16.6   1:24:16.6    
     3      21  Lance Hester            253    49    4     15:04.4      1:39.6    3     46:38.8      0:58.4    6     25:06.6   1:29:27.8   1:29:27.8    
     4      28  Corey Schlosser-Hall    328    47    8     16:23.7      1:36.6    5     48:58.4      0:53.3    3     24:10.5   1:32:02.5   1:32:02.5    
     5      33  Kenny Lane              275    49    5     15:20.9      1:47.6    7     49:22.3      1:44.0    7     25:36.8   1:33:51.6   1:33:51.6    
     6      37  Scott Tongue            146    47    7     15:30.9      3:06.0    4     47:53.0      0:49.9   10     28:21.6   1:35:41.4   1:35:41.4    
     7      46  Michael Garcia          240    48    9     17:01.8      2:03.2    9     53:25.9      0:51.7    5     24:38.9   1:38:01.5   1:38:01.5    
     8      53  Randy Larson            277    46   13     21:40.6      2:17.9    6     49:16.3      1:04.4    8     26:06.4   1:40:25.6   1:40:25.6    
     9      61  Troy Wilson             364    48   10     18:35.8      3:17.3    8     50:41.3      1:35.1    9     28:03.5   1:42:13.0   1:42:13.0    
    10      69  Joe Dixon               227    46    6     15:24.0      2:41.9   10     54:42.2      2:20.3   12     30:07.8   1:45:16.2   1:45:16.2    
    11      72  Michael Alcorta         201    45    2     13:26.8      3:22.7   13     57:16.1      2:35.3   11     29:21.6   1:46:02.5   1:46:02.5    
    12      74  Charlie Garrett         241    49   12     21:23.9      3:59.7   11     56:00.0      1:33.6    2     23:59.7   1:46:56.9   1:46:56.9    
    13      79  John Smith              337    45   11     19:20.9      5:30.9   12     57:09.9               13     30:16.0   1:52:17.7   1:52:17.7    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Chris Hall              249    54    1     10:55.2      1:29.5    4     48:19.1      0:44.0    5     24:41.7   1:26:09.5   1:26:09.5    
     2      17  Pat Tongue              353    51    5     14:48.2      1:38.4    2     46:28.4      0:52.4    2     23:48.2   1:27:35.6   1:27:35.6    
     3      25  Steve Stocker           345    50    4     14:41.5      2:57.4    1     46:15.0      0:49.7    9     26:00.4   1:30:44.0   1:30:44.0    
     4      27  Stan Hopkins            259    51    8     16:29.7      2:34.6    6     49:25.9      1:13.1    1     22:01.2   1:31:44.5   1:31:44.5    
     5      30  W Schulte               378    54    7     16:19.1      2:12.0    3     47:55.6      1:31.9    3     24:13.5   1:32:12.1   1:32:12.1    
     6      36  Jeffrey Stebbins        341    51    2     13:28.1      2:49.1    9     52:42.6      1:24.0    4     24:39.0   1:35:02.8   1:35:02.8    
     7      39  Mark Gringle            247    53    3     14:38.3      4:51.6    5     48:55.5      1:50.1    8     25:26.7   1:35:42.2   1:35:42.2    
     8      44  Steve Langager          276    50    9     17:19.1      2:43.6    7     51:25.5      0:58.1    7     24:53.9   1:37:20.2   1:37:20.2    
     9      70  Brooks Broberg          105    54   10     22:24.7      2:05.5    8     52:09.3      0:52.0   10     27:44.7   1:45:16.2   1:45:16.2    
    10      77  Kent Meyer              299    54    6     15:53.5      3:40.2   11     59:45.4      1:44.1   11     27:47.6   1:48:50.8   1:48:50.8    
    11      81  Timothy Dang            225    51   11     24:11.9      7:26.5   10     56:29.4      1:48.4    6     24:52.5   1:54:48.7   1:54:48.7    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Mark Drangsholt         229    58    4     16:45.9      1:16.9    1     44:51.4      0:27.8    2     22:57.4   1:26:19.4   1:26:19.4    
     2      15  Richard Campbell        215    55    6     17:03.8      1:28.4    2     45:08.6      0:37.7    1     22:18.1   1:26:36.6   1:26:36.6    
     3      34  Bob Seidel              374    58    1     12:41.6      2:46.4    3     51:51.0      0:49.9    6     26:28.3   1:34:37.2   1:34:37.2    
     4      45  Tim Lusk                283    55    5     16:46.3      1:49.4    5     52:42.1      1:43.0    3     24:33.8   1:37:34.6   1:37:34.6    
     5      47  Brett Purtzer           322    55    2     15:21.9      1:45.6    6     53:41.1      1:42.6    4     25:44.4   1:38:15.6   1:38:15.6    
     6      52  Chris Thielbar          352    56    3     16:30.5      2:56.3    4     52:08.1      1:39.8    5     26:26.8   1:39:41.5   1:39:41.5    
     7      76  Jim Segaar              333    57    7     23:09.9      2:16.4    7     54:54.0      1:03.1    8     27:08.9   1:48:32.3   1:48:32.3    
     8      87  Don Erickson            233    59    8     23:22.4      4:14.1    8   1:08:08.7      1:54.2    7     27:03.4   2:04:42.8   2:04:42.8    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      58  George Weiss            363    65    1     19:45.2      3:33.6    1     50:52.9      1:06.1    1     26:17.3   1:41:35.1   1:41:35.1    

Sprint Wave Women

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Juliet Hochman          255    48    3     13:47.2      1:30.0    2     46:43.5      0:39.1    1     21:10.5   1:23:50.3   1:23:50.3    
     2       2  Amanda Lezcano          280    31    1     12:33.9      1:20.1    1     46:03.9      0:38.6    3     24:00.0   1:24:36.5   1:24:36.5    
     3       3  Allison Snow            338    35    2     13:43.9      1:20.7    3     47:14.3      0:37.2    2     21:42.6   1:24:38.7   1:24:38.7    

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Erin Lynch              372    16    1     14:25.5      1:51.4    1     50:45.2      0:40.9    2     23:33.6   1:31:16.6   1:31:16.6    
     2      17  Hailey Purtzer          324    17    2     16:11.4      2:42.7    2     55:11.8      1:16.9    1     22:43.6   1:38:06.4   1:38:06.4    
     3      73  Sydney Wood             367    15    3     19:42.9      7:08.8    3   1:34:34.0      2:03.0    3     30:04.3   2:33:33.0   2:33:33.0    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Shelagh Macaulay        285    23    1     18:03.8      1:48.6    1     52:43.5      0:53.3    1     26:44.1   1:40:13.3   1:40:13.3    
     2      40  Michelle Herman         252    23    3     19:58.6      3:54.7    2   1:01:13.0      0:42.1    3     27:24.3   1:53:12.7   1:53:12.7    
     3      50  Abigael Whitaker        546    23    5     21:59.1      3:44.1    3   1:03:35.1      1:22.4    2     27:07.7   1:57:48.4   1:57:48.4    
     4      62  Mila Nelson             377    24    2     18:14.1      3:05.5    4   1:08:11.8      2:22.3    5     36:18.8   2:08:12.5   2:08:12.5    
     5      75  Sophia Jean             266    20    4     20:37.4      2:25.3    5   1:40:24.3      0:59.4    4     30:20.9   2:34:47.3   2:34:47.3    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Jesika Heidloff         251    29    1     12:20.3      2:21.3    1     48:41.3      0:50.3    1     20:45.3   1:24:58.5   1:24:58.5    
     2      10  Caitlin Schwalbach      331    26    2     12:34.6      2:03.5    4     55:29.9      0:31.6    2     22:15.6   1:32:55.2   1:32:55.2    
     3      15  Hope Cooke              220    25    3     14:02.1      1:49.8    3     54:47.9      0:50.3    4     24:20.8   1:35:50.9   1:35:50.9    
     4      25  Robyn Schroeder         329    27    5     18:30.0      2:33.8    2     54:17.9      2:15.4    3     24:20.1   1:41:57.2   1:41:57.2    
     5      28  Katelyn Pelak           317    27    4     15:14.6      2:23.7    7   1:00:48.1      0:51.6    6     26:35.8   1:45:53.8   1:45:53.8    
     6      43  Amber Keech             268    29    6     19:53.1      1:38.7    6     59:03.7      0:52.9    7     33:00.2   1:54:28.6   1:54:28.6    
     7      48  Lexie Miller            300    29    7     26:59.3      3:43.8    5     57:54.4      2:20.1    5     26:28.2   1:57:25.8   1:57:25.8    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Michelle Wright         368    32    2     13:45.4      1:44.2    1     47:52.2      0:47.2    1     22:12.3   1:26:21.3   1:26:21.3    
     2      21  Christina Koehn         272    31    7     18:20.7      3:52.5    2     52:57.3      1:37.1    2     23:45.8   1:40:33.4   1:40:33.4    
     3      22  Mariana Greene          246    33    4     16:08.1      3:01.5    3     53:34.1      0:59.2    5     27:15.1   1:40:58.0   1:40:58.0    
     4      23  Anick Lheureux          281    33    5     16:23.8      1:35.7    4     53:49.8      0:45.5    7     28:34.9   1:41:09.7   1:41:09.7    
     5      33  Stephanie Clements      219    32    1     13:20.4      3:34.3    7     58:12.5      1:01.1   11     33:01.8   1:49:10.1   1:49:10.1    
     6      34  Jasmine Azpiri          204    30    8     19:45.8      4:24.3    9   1:01:14.6      0:36.3    3     24:31.4   1:50:32.4   1:50:32.4    
     7      37  Heidi Maltsberger       291    31    6     17:29.4      2:59.1   10   1:03:14.4      1:22.3    4     26:45.6   1:51:50.8   1:51:50.8    
     8      46  Jamie Nawrocki          305    32   14     26:28.8      2:45.5    5     58:02.0      0:52.3    6     27:51.1   1:55:59.7   1:55:59.7    
     9      51  Teresa Maggart          288    32   10     21:29.0      2:22.4    8     59:56.3      2:07.4   10     32:06.9   1:58:02.0   1:58:02.0    
    10      53  Mary Growney            248    32   13     25:10.5      2:27.7    6     58:06.2      1:27.8    9     31:48.8   1:59:01.0   1:59:01.0    
    11      57  Amanda Scott            332    32   11     22:07.2      4:35.8   11   1:04:01.8      2:01.7    8     28:54.3   2:01:40.8   2:01:40.8    
    12      59  Lara Nield              307    32    3     15:50.4      3:47.9   13   1:07:04.8      1:10.5   12     35:01.3   2:02:54.9   2:02:54.9    
    13      67  Jennifer Grabaskas      244    32   12     23:51.8      4:04.3   12   1:05:02.1      1:21.8   13     35:55.7   2:10:15.7   2:10:15.7    
    14      70  Ramona Valadez          356    32    9     19:56.2      4:39.1   14   1:21:32.9      0:55.1   14     39:46.7   2:26:50.0   2:26:50.0    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Beth Steen              343    35    1     15:03.0      2:02.6    3     52:10.6      1:14.3    2     23:01.6   1:33:32.1   1:33:32.1    
     2      12  Sarah Lynch             284    38    4     16:51.1      1:54.0    2     49:41.6      0:48.0    5     24:23.0   1:33:37.7   1:33:37.7    
     3      14  Erin Stoltz             347    35    6     17:50.2      2:42.8    1     49:25.9      1:16.5    4     24:10.3   1:35:25.7   1:35:25.7    
     4      16  Michelle Hopkins        258    39    3     15:21.0      1:53.2    5     55:18.9      1:10.7    1     22:24.4   1:36:08.2   1:36:08.2    
     5      26  SET THACH               351    36    9     18:46.7      2:45.8    4     53:51.3      2:01.7    7     26:46.1   1:44:11.6   1:44:11.6    
     6      30  Kelly Steffen           344    38    8     18:35.3      2:26.7    6     56:37.4      1:03.4    9     29:15.0   1:47:57.8   1:47:57.8    
     7      39  Nicole Bates            206    39   13     25:23.8      2:52.8    7   1:00:08.0      1:19.2    3     23:28.0   1:53:11.8   1:53:11.8    
     8      41  sarah townley           354    37    5     17:32.8      1:56.6    8   1:00:31.2      1:26.2   11     31:59.8   1:53:26.6   1:53:26.6    
     9      42  Rachel Sizer            336    35    2     15:17.0      4:07.3   12   1:03:34.8      1:57.6    8     29:12.3   1:54:09.0   1:54:09.0    
    10      54  Kimberly Valentine      357    35    7     18:30.8      2:59.6   10   1:02:23.2      2:00.7   12     33:40.2   1:59:34.5   1:59:34.5    
    11      56  Yu-Ling Melody Pan      376    37   11     22:11.9      4:30.0    9   1:00:45.8      2:05.1   10     31:45.5   2:01:18.3   2:01:18.3    
    12      63  Brie Finger             237    35   15     30:33.6      4:29.4   13   1:06:30.9      1:47.7    6     25:43.7   2:09:05.3   2:09:05.3    
    13      66  Andrea Benoit           208    35   10     20:28.8      2:22.6   14   1:07:02.9      1:24.0   13     38:28.4   2:09:46.7   2:09:46.7    
    14      72  Amy Brown               212    35   14     29:51.8      4:13.5   15   1:16:39.6      1:37.0   14     39:13.0   2:31:34.9   2:31:34.9    
    15      76  Erin Marsh              294    37   12     25:18.3      8:51.0   16   1:19:43.6      8:55.6   15     41:27.5   2:44:16.0   2:44:16.0    
    16      78  Chrissi Scott           520    36   16     46:15.7      2:12.0   11   1:02:38.8      2:20.0   16   1:26:10.2   3:19:36.7   3:19:36.7    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Gina Estep              112    42    2     15:16.5      1:15.1    1     46:20.9      0:39.2    1     23:30.7   1:27:02.4   1:27:02.4    
     2       9  Katie Opie              312    40    1     14:33.2      1:40.0    2     47:36.1      0:49.6    4     28:12.6   1:32:51.5   1:32:51.5    
     3      29  Lisa-Marie Sonia        340    40    6     20:06.6      3:15.0    3     57:17.5      1:33.1    2     23:55.2   1:46:07.4   1:46:07.4    
     4      32  Melissa Lahna           274    40    5     19:40.7      2:16.0    5     59:30.2      0:41.3    3     26:55.4   1:49:03.6   1:49:03.6    
     5      38  Yvonne Brundage         213    43    4     18:25.6      3:42.3    4     58:40.6      2:10.8    6     29:45.4   1:52:44.7   1:52:44.7    
     6      52  Victoria Swan           348    43   10     23:05.4      3:04.0    6   1:01:26.5      1:50.4    5     29:15.7   1:58:42.0   1:58:42.0    
     7      61  Connie Hull             262    42    9     21:55.1      2:54.4    7   1:02:18.9      1:08.5    8     36:07.7   2:04:24.6   2:04:24.6    
     8      64  Cathy Curley            222    44    8     21:44.7      3:56.1    9   1:09:36.8      3:34.9    7     30:47.2   2:09:39.7   2:09:39.7    
     9      69  Marci Farrell           235    44    7     21:42.8      4:13.8    8   1:06:38.3      1:39.1   10     42:04.1   2:16:18.1   2:16:18.1    
    10      71  Alison Warden           381    42    3     18:17.5      6:01.9   10   1:19:01.4      1:35.2   11     45:19.6   2:30:15.6   2:30:15.6    
    11      77  Shasta Lavigne          278    40   11     23:57.1     10:13.6   11   1:27:00.3      1:37.8    9     41:33.6   2:44:22.4   2:44:22.4    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Tawnee Tatro            349    47    1     14:51.4      2:00.9    1     49:47.7      0:53.8    1     24:20.5   1:31:54.3   1:31:54.3    
     2      24  Jenny Klein             271    45    2     17:07.7      2:04.8    2     55:17.9      1:29.7    3     25:55.8   1:41:55.9   1:41:55.9    
     3      27  Denise Hovland          260    49    4     17:52.3      2:07.0    4     57:52.1      1:27.7    2     25:46.9   1:45:06.0   1:45:06.0    
     4      31  Danette Proszek         371    46    7     19:47.3      2:10.5    3     55:52.1      1:01.1    4     29:27.9   1:48:18.9   1:48:18.9    
     5      36  Stephanie Moyes         303    47    5     18:43.5      2:52.5    5     58:44.3      1:45.9    5     29:34.7   1:51:40.9   1:51:40.9    
     6      49  Julie North             310    47    6     19:32.3      4:11.1    6     59:07.5      1:39.3    7     33:08.4   1:57:38.6   1:57:38.6    
     7      58  Kristin Undem           355    46    3     17:21.3      4:40.0    8   1:04:45.8      1:43.9    8     33:51.4   2:02:22.4   2:02:22.4    
     8      60  Janet Stebbins          342    48    9     21:38.2      3:54.6    7   1:00:47.1      1:54.6    9     35:12.1   2:03:26.6   2:03:26.6    
     9      74  Barbara Wood            366    45    8     19:49.2      4:56.3    9   1:36:41.4      2:00.7    6     30:05.7   2:33:33.3   2:33:33.3    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      19  Tammy Wales             360    54    1     19:17.6      2:22.5    1     51:05.0      1:04.7    1     25:48.1   1:39:37.9   1:39:37.9    
     2      45  Heather Woloshyn        365    53    5     21:27.1      1:56.6    2     57:58.8      1:24.8    4     32:47.5   1:55:34.8   1:55:34.8    
     3      47  Deb O'Connell           311    52    3     21:06.9      2:11.1    3   1:00:09.1      1:23.3    3     32:13.1   1:57:03.5   1:57:03.5    
     4      55  Kristen Brelsford       209    53    2     20:27.8      4:19.7    4   1:03:51.7      2:08.3    2     29:56.1   2:00:43.6   2:00:43.6    
     5      68  Julie Hoyt              261    51    4     21:25.4      4:23.3    5   1:12:22.3      2:28.0    5     34:34.5   2:15:13.5   2:15:13.5    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Karen Nolting           309    56    3     16:55.0      2:15.9    1     49:35.9      0:57.6    1     25:36.8   1:35:21.2   1:35:21.2    
     2      18  Andriette Hall          250    57    2     16:42.6      1:58.5    2     51:57.5      1:26.0    3     27:11.5   1:39:16.1   1:39:16.1    
     3      35  Lisa Hope               257    55    5     22:36.1      3:04.4    3     57:56.8      0:37.8    2     27:08.6   1:51:23.7   1:51:23.7    
     4      44  Joy Kawaoka             267    57    1     16:17.4      3:29.9    4   1:00:53.9      1:24.8    4     33:10.7   1:55:16.7   1:55:16.7    
     5      65  Cindy McGonigal         296    58    4     19:23.9      3:25.6    5   1:02:29.2      2:08.0    5     42:14.8   2:09:41.5   2:09:41.5    

Olympic Wave Men

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Kyle Hooker             455    28    1     19:36.6      0:59.5    3   1:01:33.4      0:35.4    2     36:08.9   1:58:53.8   1:58:53.8    
     2       2  David VanBolt           537    29    2     24:01.7      1:31.1    1   1:00:04.6      0:48.9    1     36:06.6   2:02:32.9   2:02:32.9    
     3       3  Stuart Ayling           405    39    3     27:04.9      1:20.8    2   1:00:29.2      0:33.6    3     39:19.0   2:08:47.5   2:08:47.5    

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      34  Connor Broughton        414    18    1     19:35.2      2:08.4    1   1:18:26.8      0:43.8    1     52:08.1   2:33:02.3   2:33:02.3    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Ethan Carlson           420    21    2     23:23.3      2:11.0    1   1:03:39.2      0:46.3    3     49:13.6   2:19:13.4   2:19:13.4    
     2      23  Riley Carpenter         421    21    3     29:55.0      1:34.9    2   1:13:16.9      1:09.5    1     38:40.3   2:24:36.6   2:24:36.6    
     3      30  Andrew Leach            475    23    1     23:22.7      2:36.0    3   1:17:08.1      0:50.4    2     46:58.6   2:30:55.8   2:30:55.8    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Isaac Tyson             535    28    3     25:04.5      2:00.5    1   1:05:43.9      0:33.4    1     42:48.5   2:16:10.8   2:16:10.8    
     2      17  Colin Kipping-Ruane     467    25    2     24:17.7      1:13.3    2   1:11:46.1      0:38.5    2     43:03.0   2:20:58.6   2:20:58.6    
     3      27  Matthew Gonzalez        441    25    1     23:18.5      1:52.8    4   1:16:59.3      0:44.5    3     45:31.1   2:28:26.2   2:28:26.2    
     4      38  Clark Simcoe            522    26    4     27:32.1      1:54.3    3   1:12:42.1      1:07.0    5     52:41.7   2:35:57.2   2:35:57.2    
     5      53  Nathan Wahl             542    27    5     28:48.1      3:15.0    5   1:21:24.4      1:25.9    4     52:04.9   2:46:58.3   2:46:58.3    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Josh Adams              403    33    2     23:39.9      1:18.2    1   1:04:20.2      1:06.5    4     43:42.7   2:14:07.5   2:14:07.5    
     2       8  John Dupree             569    32    9     27:15.5      1:28.7    2   1:04:32.5      0:50.5    1     41:29.0   2:15:36.2   2:15:36.2    
     3       9  Zac Kieffer             466    30    7     26:44.7      1:38.0    3   1:04:52.0      0:45.9    2     41:48.6   2:15:49.2   2:15:49.2    
     4      14  Shane Hause             448    32    6     25:31.7      1:40.0    7   1:08:55.2      1:08.6    3     42:39.5   2:19:55.0   2:19:55.0    
     5      16  Andrew Oldag            498    32    8     26:54.1      1:33.0    5   1:05:34.4      1:14.5    5     45:00.3   2:20:16.3   2:20:16.3    
     6      20  Eric Comeau             423    30   10     27:41.4      2:18.5    4   1:05:01.7      0:58.3    8     46:54.2   2:22:54.1   2:22:54.1    
     7      22  Brian Velategui         538    33    3     24:04.1      1:32.7    6   1:07:25.4      0:47.4    9     49:59.4   2:23:49.0   2:23:49.0    
     8      24  Ryan Sweet              533    32    5     24:59.0      2:28.1    8   1:09:56.3      1:17.4    6     46:20.3   2:25:01.1   2:25:01.1    
     9      33  Ryan Currie             428    33   11     27:54.7      2:00.4   10   1:15:06.9      1:36.6    7     46:21.2   2:32:59.8   2:32:59.8    
    10      35  David OHern             497    32    1     22:16.6      1:33.3   11   1:15:12.4      0:40.2   16     54:43.8   2:34:26.3   2:34:26.3    
    11      43  Stanley Nicholl         495    31   12     28:31.2      1:57.3    9   1:14:16.5      1:21.6   13     52:01.1   2:38:07.7   2:38:07.7    
    12      45  Joseph Liu              478    31    4     24:21.7      2:45.5   13   1:19:06.0      1:35.3   12     51:40.8   2:39:29.3   2:39:29.3    
    13      58  chuck malinski          480    33   14     33:15.7      4:04.4   14   1:19:30.9      1:47.1   15     52:04.3   2:50:42.4   2:50:42.4    
    14      60  David Reischl           510    33   15     38:23.1      2:46.2   12   1:17:27.6      1:29.0   11     51:23.7   2:51:29.6   2:51:29.6    
    15      75  Aaron Yen               554    33   13     32:41.5      3:21.3   17   1:38:09.0      1:18.7   14     52:02.5   3:07:33.0   3:07:33.0    
    16      76  Chris McCabe            484    30   17     40:37.0      2:44.4   16   1:32:23.6      1:22.5   10     50:29.3   3:07:36.8   3:07:36.8    
    17      83  Christopher Zarlengo    555    32   16     40:11.2      4:12.5   15   1:21:26.4      1:26.3   17   1:12:47.8   3:20:04.2   3:20:04.2    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      28  Scott Langhans          472    36    3     28:33.0      1:43.6    3   1:15:06.8      0:47.5    1     43:43.9   2:29:54.8   2:29:54.8    
     2      36  Joshua Hodel            454    37    1     26:04.1      3:30.4    1   1:14:13.4      1:29.2    6     49:45.3   2:35:02.4   2:35:02.4    
     3      42  Jonathan Croly          427    39    4     31:44.4      1:24.0    2   1:14:34.9      1:18.6    5     49:01.1   2:38:03.0   2:38:03.0    
     4      51  Derek Rogers            513    35    2     27:51.3      3:55.3    7   1:24:53.8      2:28.8    2     46:24.3   2:45:33.5   2:45:33.5    
     5      52  Lee Fritz               437    36    8     36:48.6      3:13.5    4   1:17:47.6      1:15.5    3     47:29.9   2:46:35.1   2:46:35.1    
     6      64  Loren Ott               499    35    7     36:42.7      1:43.1    6   1:24:53.4      1:17.0    8     52:12.9   2:56:49.1   2:56:49.1    
     7      65  Victor Villasenor       539    37    6     36:05.9      3:54.7    5   1:24:38.5      2:13.4    7     50:05.9   2:56:58.4   2:56:58.4    
     8      73  Jer Langhans            471    39    5     34:46.7      3:15.4    8   1:26:17.1      1:24.2    9   1:00:08.0   3:05:51.4   3:05:51.4    
     9      78  Brian Zylstra           557    37    9     40:34.7      4:23.1    9   1:39:14.5      1:16.5    4     48:44.9   3:14:13.7   3:14:13.7    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  aaron gwin              444    43    3     26:38.9      1:20.7    1   1:03:24.0      0:47.0    1     38:58.0   2:11:08.6   2:11:08.6    
     2      19  Matt Wilson             549    41    2     25:53.2      2:51.6    2   1:07:11.7      1:27.3    3     44:38.3   2:22:02.1   2:22:02.1    
     3      21  Matthieu Marescaux      482    43    1     24:12.6      1:56.2    7   1:12:11.4      1:50.1    2     42:59.8   2:23:10.1   2:23:10.1    
     4      26  Todd Manning            481    40    4     27:16.2      2:38.1    3   1:09:04.4      1:20.5    5     47:00.9   2:27:20.1   2:27:20.1    
     5      29  Mike Buteau             418    44   11     31:59.9      1:33.6    4   1:09:55.4      0:57.3    4     45:57.8   2:30:24.0   2:30:24.0    
     6      40  Curtis Brake            412    44    6     30:36.4      2:13.6    8   1:12:15.5      1:07.4    7     49:58.2   2:36:11.1   2:36:11.1    
     7      41  Chris Reinmuth          509    41   10     31:57.7      3:05.9    5   1:09:57.4      1:57.7    6     49:12.6   2:36:11.3   2:36:11.3    
     8      44  josh johnson            461    42    7     30:40.5      1:42.6    6   1:10:42.3      1:00.0   10     54:19.9   2:38:25.3   2:38:25.3    
     9      49  Mark Lesyna             477    41    9     31:43.4      4:02.7   10   1:16:04.3      1:36.7    8     52:01.4   2:45:28.5   2:45:28.5    
    10      54  Sean Burson             417    40   12     32:23.6      2:47.7    9   1:15:58.5      2:28.8    9     54:13.5   2:47:52.1   2:47:52.1    
    11      67  Daniel Benjamin         407    42   13     32:30.3      2:44.2   11   1:18:55.4      2:47.0   12   1:01:45.0   2:58:41.9   2:58:41.9    
    12      79  Greg Courtenay          426    43   14     37:49.7      3:44.9   13   1:29:21.6      1:40.7   13   1:03:16.2   3:15:53.1   3:15:53.1    
    13      82  Alex Baird              406    44   15     40:35.9      2:19.4   14   1:35:15.4      2:41.9   11     56:33.4   3:17:26.0   3:17:26.0    
    14      85  Scott Gayler            568    44    5     28:45.0      3:37.5   12   1:28:36.9      2:29.8   14   1:26:47.9   3:30:17.1   3:30:17.1    
    15      87  Sean McKellips          486    44    8     31:31.0      4:17.6   15   1:45:12.0      2:27.1   15   1:29:24.2   3:52:51.9   3:52:51.9    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Ryker Lammers           470    47    3     23:41.4      1:34.0    4   1:06:40.5      0:35.7    1     39:26.1   2:11:57.7   2:11:57.7    
     2       7  Trev Dakan              429    46    2     22:48.0      1:13.3    2   1:05:27.0      0:29.5    3     44:42.4   2:14:40.2   2:14:40.2    
     3      11  Kevin Finerty           433    45    1     22:15.0      2:12.4    1   1:04:54.4      0:47.7    4     46:26.2   2:16:35.7   2:16:35.7    
     4      12  Maxwell Long            479    49    4     25:29.6      1:32.5    3   1:06:39.6      1:04.0    2     42:01.9   2:16:47.6   2:16:47.6    
     5      37  Svend Lee               476    49    6     27:01.1      3:38.0    5   1:13:33.3      1:46.9    5     49:30.1   2:35:29.4   2:35:29.4    
     6      57  Scott Simonsen          523    46   10     31:38.8      2:48.7    9   1:21:44.2      1:25.0    6     52:31.4   2:50:08.1   2:50:08.1    
     7      59  Greg Johnson            460    46    8     31:34.1      4:05.2    6   1:14:59.9      2:02.1   10     58:36.0   2:51:17.3   2:51:17.3    
     8      62  Michael Rhodes          511    48    7     28:13.1      3:04.1    8   1:21:05.2      2:01.2   11     59:01.5   2:53:25.1   2:53:25.1    
     9      66  Brett Wieburg           547    48   12     33:14.4      2:41.4    7   1:19:49.9      2:59.1    9     58:20.3   2:57:05.1   2:57:05.1    
    10      68  Michael Guertin         442    47    5     25:56.7      3:04.8   10   1:23:37.4      1:29.3   14   1:06:07.7   3:00:15.9   3:00:15.9    
    11      69  Joseph Kennedy          465    46    9     31:37.6      5:26.5   13   1:29:38.7      1:20.6    7     53:58.8   3:02:02.2   3:02:02.2    
    12      70  Eric Hines              451    48   13     34:28.4      3:26.4   12   1:25:05.5      2:01.5    8     57:44.4   3:02:46.2   3:02:46.2    
    13      74  Eric Engelland          432    45   11     32:47.0      5:53.8   11   1:23:40.9      3:17.4   13   1:01:47.5   3:07:26.6   3:07:26.6    
    14      80  Scott Schill            516    47   14     38:14.1      3:01.0   14   1:33:15.0      1:53.2   12     59:53.8   3:16:17.1   3:16:17.1    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Keith Szot              534    50    1     21:17.8      1:32.5    6   1:12:16.8      0:40.5    2     44:15.8   2:20:03.4   2:20:03.4    
     2      18  Ed Clarke               422    52    2     24:09.3      1:52.6    1   1:07:05.6      0:27.7    5     47:39.8   2:21:15.0   2:21:15.0    
     3      25  Steve Petitpas          500    53    3     29:21.2      1:57.8    2   1:08:58.0      1:14.5    1     43:59.2   2:25:30.7   2:25:30.7    
     4      31  Ken McLaughlin          487    50    6     32:18.4      1:54.9    5   1:10:49.6      0:36.7    3     45:41.8   2:31:21.4   2:31:21.4    
     5      32  Norm Buckley            416    54    4     31:46.4      2:55.4    4   1:10:22.8      1:55.5    4     45:47.1   2:32:47.2   2:32:47.2    
     6      39  Robert Meyer            489    52    7     32:44.2      2:15.2    3   1:09:49.2      1:29.5    6     49:48.6   2:36:06.7   2:36:06.7    
     7      50  Mark Wagar              541    50    5     32:07.4      2:36.8    7   1:15:29.3      1:11.3    7     54:05.9   2:45:30.7   2:45:30.7    
     8      71  JIm Griffing            567    52    8     36:55.0      3:01.0    8   1:25:43.9      1:23.8    8     56:09.8   3:03:13.5   3:03:13.5    
     9      84  Scotty Getchell         439    54    9     39:17.1      5:39.1   10   1:35:43.6      3:14.3    9     59:50.8   3:23:44.9   3:23:44.9    
    10      86  Stanley Goldsmith       440    52   10     39:55.4      3:20.7    9   1:31:36.5      2:20.9   10   1:17:29.3   3:34:42.8   3:34:42.8    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      47  Mark Anderson           404    59    2     29:03.8      2:23.8    2   1:17:57.1      1:00.6    2     53:43.4   2:44:08.7   2:44:08.7    
     2      56  Craig Pitt              504    58    4     31:13.2      2:27.5    3   1:19:45.0      0:59.2    3     55:02.7   2:49:27.6   2:49:27.6    
     3      61  Michael Raine           507    55    1     28:36.2      3:41.7    1   1:11:24.9      2:01.0    4   1:06:17.0   2:52:00.8   2:52:00.8    
     4      63  Gary Tucci              140    59    6     38:28.3      4:12.4    5   1:25:52.0      1:23.0    1     45:36.8   2:55:32.5   2:55:32.5    
     5      77  Don Pettit              502    57    3     30:09.4      3:50.4    4   1:23:07.2      1:25.9    6   1:12:15.9   3:10:48.8   3:10:48.8    
     6      81  David Weiss             544    55    5     31:58.8      5:15.2    6   1:29:22.6      2:41.1    5   1:07:04.0   3:16:21.7   3:16:21.7    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      55  erie stone              530    63    1     32:39.9      1:50.7    1   1:17:42.0      1:21.1    1     54:30.8   2:48:04.5   2:48:04.5    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      48  brent spilsbury         525    67    1     29:31.5      3:16.9    1   1:17:10.2      1:39.1    1     52:51.6   2:44:29.3   2:44:29.3    
     2      72  David Brower            415    68    2     32:21.4      2:13.2    2   1:25:09.7      3:03.2    2   1:02:11.2   3:04:58.7   3:04:58.7    

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      46  Gordon Gray             563    70    1     27:04.1      2:31.6    1   1:14:50.1      1:50.3    1     53:56.4   2:40:12.5   2:40:12.5    

Olympic Wave Women

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Julie Strong            532    34    1     24:25.3      1:28.3    1   1:09:47.6      0:39.1    2     44:42.9   2:21:03.2   2:21:03.2    
     2       2  Stephanie Haner         446    45    3     30:08.2      1:44.6    2   1:13:15.5      0:43.6    3     47:37.7   2:33:29.6   2:33:29.6    
     3       3  Lisa Matson             483    34    2     27:20.3      1:27.6    3   1:20:41.9      0:30.1    1     44:28.1   2:34:28.0   2:34:28.0    

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      39  Nina Klein              468    19    1     33:58.6      3:40.0    2   1:33:09.9      0:32.9    1     53:41.3   3:05:02.7   3:05:02.7    
     2      42  Lauren Jensen           459    19    2     34:35.3      2:51.5    1   1:32:26.0      0:42.7    2     55:23.5   3:05:59.0   3:05:59.0    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      30  Maren Hopkins           456    23    1     33:28.0      2:20.1    1   1:27:39.8      1:14.2    1     55:21.3   3:00:03.4   3:00:03.4    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Erin Cooley             425    28    1     26:31.6      3:03.6    2   1:21:39.9      1:32.6    1     49:52.2   2:42:39.9   2:42:39.9    
     2      15  Kendra Comeau           424    29    4     32:04.2      2:19.7    1   1:17:47.2      1:02.8    2     54:05.4   2:47:19.3   2:47:19.3    
     3      24  Kalee Tyson             536    28    2     28:14.6      4:20.8    3   1:25:52.8      2:07.5    3     54:21.1   2:54:56.8   2:54:56.8    
     4      41  Laura Stiles            529    29    3     31:13.2      1:43.3    4   1:28:10.5      1:12.1    5   1:03:12.7   3:05:31.8   3:05:31.8    
     5      50  Laura Gaxiola           438    29    5     35:40.2      3:48.6    5   1:33:32.7      2:30.4    4   1:02:10.6   3:17:42.5   3:17:42.5    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Lauren Schmidt          517    32    1     24:42.0      3:11.5    3   1:20:23.1      2:01.1    2     51:22.0   2:41:39.7   2:41:39.7    
     2      13  Joanna Bove             411    30    2     28:53.0      2:56.5    2   1:17:04.8      1:19.1    6     54:25.5   2:44:38.9   2:44:38.9    
     3      19  Esther Ra               506    31   12     41:57.2      3:15.9    1   1:05:18.4      1:50.7    9     57:58.4   2:50:20.6   2:50:20.6    
     4      20  Amy Langhans            473    32    3     29:00.7      2:37.2    5   1:23:20.7      1:29.1    5     54:06.9   2:50:34.6   2:50:34.6    
     5      25  Cordelie Witt           550    30    8     35:07.9      4:23.3    6   1:26:39.1      1:20.3    1     47:30.8   2:55:01.4   2:55:01.4    
     6      32  Diana Quam              505    30    5     32:31.1      2:36.1    8   1:33:45.0      0:29.7    3     52:44.5   3:02:06.4   3:02:06.4    
     7      37  Katie O'Brien           496    33   13     42:07.3      2:34.7    4   1:23:20.4      1:36.5    4     54:03.7   3:03:42.6   3:03:42.6    
     8      40  Shannon Rich            512    33    4     31:34.9      3:43.1    7   1:30:18.3      2:11.1    8     57:24.1   3:05:11.5   3:05:11.5    
     9      44  Calsee Hendrickson      450    32    7     34:44.0      2:36.4   11   1:34:41.2      0:53.9    7     54:29.1   3:07:24.6   3:07:24.6    
    10      48  Neary Langhans          474    34    6     34:02.0      3:16.2    9   1:33:50.8      1:15.1   10   1:00:12.5   3:12:36.6   3:12:36.6    
    11      51  Sarah Hunt              457    34    9     35:46.6      3:31.9   10   1:34:31.2      2:03.4   11   1:03:58.5   3:19:51.6   3:19:51.6    
    12      58  Haley Woods             552    30   10     36:09.2      4:11.4   12   1:42:46.4      1:11.9   12   1:12:53.3   3:37:12.2   3:37:12.2    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Sara Bennett            408    36    1     23:53.5      2:14.7    1   1:14:41.6      1:02.6    4     54:30.4   2:36:22.8   2:36:22.8    
     2       5  Jessica Scola           519    38    3     26:38.2      2:59.1    3   1:21:00.5      2:13.7    1     45:02.2   2:37:53.7   2:37:53.7    
     3      14  Julie Guertin           443    36    2     26:21.3      2:43.9    6   1:22:29.0      1:10.4    2     52:39.8   2:45:24.4   2:45:24.4    
     4      16  Katie Abdallah          401    37    5     28:00.1      2:27.1    5   1:21:47.0      1:46.9    5     55:22.2   2:49:23.3   2:49:23.3    
     5      22  Katie Zech              556    39   10     35:24.0      1:49.3    4   1:21:27.3      0:57.4    3     53:25.4   2:53:03.4   2:53:03.4    
     6      23  Alexandra Yates         553    38    6     28:24.9      2:40.1    7   1:23:04.4      1:58.6    8     58:04.9   2:54:12.9   2:54:12.9    
     7      27  Maria Carantit          419    38    4     26:47.5      2:10.0   11   1:29:07.2      0:56.4   10     59:05.7   2:58:06.8   2:58:06.8    
     8      29  Estrellita Villasenor   540    36   12     42:28.6      2:55.2    2   1:15:16.1      0:46.3    7     57:54.5   2:59:20.7   2:59:20.7    
     9      31  Kimbra Wellock          545    38    7     29:22.5      4:24.9   10   1:27:39.9      2:15.2    6     57:52.9   3:01:35.4   3:01:35.4    
    10      35  Angie Woodhead          551    38    9     34:18.0      2:26.1    9   1:25:46.6      1:57.9    9     58:35.5   3:03:04.1   3:03:04.1    
    11      36  Laura Hmelo             453    35    8     33:16.9      2:38.3    8   1:25:25.4      2:00.2   11     59:54.5   3:03:15.3   3:03:15.3    
    12      54  Holly Stenglein         527    38   11     40:19.3      3:57.2   12   1:39:28.4      1:50.0   12   1:02:58.5   3:28:33.4   3:28:33.4    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Amy Jagger              458    43    1     26:10.2      1:52.0    1   1:16:24.3      1:20.0    3     54:24.1   2:40:10.6   2:40:10.6    
     2      18  Brenda Kasper           464    42    4     33:12.1      1:57.9    2   1:19:21.5      0:58.0    2     54:22.3   2:49:51.8   2:49:51.8    
     3      21  Andrea Laidlaw          469    43    2     28:32.2      3:07.2    4   1:24:46.1      1:28.5    4     55:07.2   2:53:01.2   2:53:01.2    
     4      26  Leslie Aberman          402    41    3     32:58.5      4:05.5    3   1:24:38.5      1:20.6    1     52:26.0   2:55:29.1   2:55:29.1    
     5      45  Andrea Stiles           528    41    5     34:27.5      4:41.8    5   1:30:07.6      1:30.0    5     59:08.4   3:09:55.3   3:09:55.3    
     6      49  Rachel Elizalde-Powell  431    41    6     35:18.7      2:47.7    6   1:30:50.9      1:48.3    7   1:06:42.2   3:17:27.8   3:17:27.8    
     7      53  Sandra Duran            564    42    8     42:03.1      7:08.0    7   1:31:51.1      2:49.9    6   1:00:15.8   3:24:07.9   3:24:07.9    
     8      55  Toby Ann Williams       548    44    7     39:52.5      3:30.5    8   1:33:07.5      1:46.0    8   1:11:24.0   3:29:40.5   3:29:40.5    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  CinDee Johnson          462    46    2     29:35.4      2:23.2    2   1:16:53.1      1:33.2    1     49:21.0   2:39:45.9   2:39:45.9    
     2      17  Karissa Weeks           543    49    6     35:59.9      3:25.3    1   1:16:20.4      1:45.8    2     51:58.1   2:49:29.5   2:49:29.5    
     3      33  Gretchen Frederick      436    46                      34:34.5    3   1:22:53.4      1:27.6    5   1:03:16.2   3:02:11.7   3:02:11.7    
     4      34  Ann Sloan               524    47    5     34:26.0      2:42.9    5   1:24:09.1      1:22.3    3   1:00:20.9   3:03:01.2   3:03:01.2    
     5      38  shelly henderson        449    46    3     32:22.7      3:30.5    4   1:22:57.0      2:09.4    4   1:03:11.6   3:04:11.2   3:04:11.2    
     6      43  Ginger Richardson       565    49    1     26:13.0      2:59.7    7   1:29:52.7      2:06.0    7   1:06:09.2   3:07:20.6   3:07:20.6    
     7      47  jennifer morgenstern    492    49    4     33:30.1      3:27.2    6   1:27:37.0      2:13.5    6   1:03:20.2   3:10:08.0   3:10:08.0    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  JoAnn Bray              413    51    2     42:50.8      4:50.8    1   1:10:15.9      5:09.3    1     40:05.2   2:43:12.0   2:43:12.0    
     2      57  Lisa Redburg            508    54    1     38:18.6      4:16.4    2   1:39:39.3      1:20.3    2   1:09:49.8   3:33:24.4   3:33:24.4    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Judy Rose               514    55    1     30:45.3      2:04.2    1   1:14:20.3      0:53.1    2     51:31.9   2:39:34.8   2:39:34.8    
     2      12  Mary Foster             435    56    2     32:23.9      1:51.2    2   1:18:35.1      1:08.6    1     50:10.5   2:44:09.3   2:44:09.3    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      28  Melissa Vrbanae         566    60    1     29:40.8      2:02.3    1   1:17:47.7      1:41.1    2   1:07:37.2   2:58:49.1   2:58:49.1    
     2      46  Sheri Hancey            445    60    4     35:33.4      2:27.9    2   1:26:17.2      1:42.6    1   1:03:59.7   3:10:00.8   3:10:00.8    
     3      52  Luann Bice              410    62    2     34:19.7      3:08.2    3   1:32:07.5      1:52.5    3   1:09:23.1   3:20:51.0   3:20:51.0    
     4      56  Anne Pettit             501    60    3     34:58.1      3:19.4    4   1:34:23.3      1:22.8    4   1:16:28.8   3:30:32.4   3:30:32.4